Third Quarter Honor Rolls – Middle School

Casper Classical Academy

Principal’s (4.0)

Eighth: Kelsey Anderson, Afton Barr, Catherine Conway, Kyle Druse, Tamsyn Gorman, Bobbi Herbst, Wyatt Jones, Fred Schurman, Hannah Spicher, Emily Steiner, Lauren Vigil, Benjamin Watts

Seventh: Kason Adsit, Josiah Adwalpalker, Moira Amelotte, Brooklyn Brooks, Kylan Campbell, Alexis Collier, Leah Griffee, Kyle Gudger, Katherine Hede, Aerich Judan, Tori Lester, Paichence Miller, Brady Mogen, Parker O’Neill, Cindy Ortiz, Carson Peterson, Sheppard Pierson, Haliee Terry, Addison Thomas, Sydney Van Houten, William Weader

Sixth: Kendal Allaire, Rian Barthel, Gavin Bright, Caitlyn Douglass, Jacob Ellingson, Layna Eskew, Emily Geuke, Caelynne Hebert, Allison Kissack, Kayden Laird, Emily Litzinger, Addison Munari, Jameson Munari, Abriela Parsons, Sophia Rose, Ashlinn Stoneking, Preston Swan, Addison Thompson, Robert Vigneri, Jacob Woinarowicz

First (3.5-3.99)

Eighth: Josiah Blom, Samantha Boutte, Emma Dray, Cydney Eskew, Kaleb Fazel, Laura Fluture, Austin Foley, Olivia Hammell, Hailey Hardy, Richard Hartley, Bryce Hebert, Dylan Mazzanti, Autumn Ostrander, Christopher Pickering, Dylan Produit, Mary Revell, Lily Roberts, Ethan Stowell, Titus Timbers, Breckyn Vang, Ava Williams, Kailee Williams

Seventh: Charles Anderson, Mason Baughman, Alex Baures, Hannah Bjorklund, Lily Bradley, Kaisha Brown, Mariah Butler, Hailie Crimm, Kylie Cuka, Davena Daniels, Sheridan Decker, Deangelo DePaolo, Taryn Edwards, Asyiah Esterline, Brody Fackler, Toby Ferguson, Madison Griffin, Gabriel Hernandez, Autumn Hunt, Matthew Huynh, Audrey Jaworski, Ariella Jeffery, Claire Kemme, Noah Longchase, Crystal McCarty, Leilani Montoya, Emmy Moyle, Jacob Nickodemus, Lucas Nicolaysen, Samson Peterson, Miles Puryear, Karlee Reichenbach, Allie Scroggins, Emma Sorensen, Connor Stoysich, Elise Swan, Jaromiah Taylor, Seth Tharp, Madeline Thorne, Giovanna Trevizo, Savana Whitehead, Vincent Yang, Jamie Yates

Sixth: Samantha Alvarado O’Brien, Tristan Baker, Natalie Barella, Caroline Bassett, Delia Bright, Tristyn Buss, Micah Cash, Brielle Cleverly, Colbie Daniels, Brian Duong, Jake Farley, Gryffin Foote, Kolton Frick, Maylin Groenewald, Ethan Hammond, Janik Hansen, Holly Hartley, Christopher Hasse, Pearson Heath, Kaiya Hurless, Zoe Johnson, Owen Jones, Cash Kempton, Paris Klingbeil, Daniel Kroeker, Hyrum McCarty, Talyah Nation Randles, Savannah Riley-Warren, Ashton Rosburg, Ada Sipes, Mikella Stangle, Eliana Taylor, Nathaniel Vigneri

Second (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Spencer Aeschliman, Anthony Barella, Eden Bayless, Sarah Blevins, Mackenzie Cawley, Emily Conaway-Walters, David DeBoer, Armaan Dhillon, Madison Dilts, Danna Hansen, Erich Hulshizer, Jaiden Kellogg-Brill, Kevin Mazzanti, Gracelyn McCain, Savannah McIntyre, Emily Patten, Kalab Paulsen, Joseph Peterson, Jamos Reece, Ali-rae Ross, Jack Shutts, Kylee Stupak, Eve Trout-Johnson, Daysha Turner

Seventh: Ryleigh Bagnall, Genaro Barcenas, Mayrin Coss, Jedadiah Ferguson, Aubrie Fiscus, Ella Harris, Timothy Hubert, Christopher John, Randi Malson, Isabelle Muldowney, Jericha Olson, Susan Razey-Reyes, Drake Revell, Ayana Smith, Bethany West, Cheyenne Whitley, Nicolas Wilkinson, Donovan Williams, Keaton Wright

Sixth: Carter Athey, Beau Barclay, Avery Bartz, Madilyn Bates, Daemon Bennett, Cole Bummer, Angelika Carabajal, Madison Chesnut, Aaron Clarke, Allison Colburn, Dixie Ferguson, Joselyn Haas, Robert Hill, Grace Holliday, Lexi Howard, Krysta Hubbard, Rooney Huynh, Jordan Kroeger, Kira Lester, Landyn McGee, James Miller, Haylie Moon, Tatum Moore, Carl Myers, Ethen O’Neill, Esperanza Ortiz, Rilla Reiter, Arianna Rodgers, Brooke Sheets, Elizabeth Siegrist, Brody Stone, Hunter Tanner, Brylee Vang, Mason Wellborn, Noah White Eagle, Amoria Wisdom

Centennial Middle School

Principal’s (3.8-4.0)

Eighth: Bradyn Adels, Callisto Bennett, Chloe Bowden, Aubreann Browning, Tyler Bullock, Chloe Caracena, Olivia Carlson, Shaylee Carlson, Diego Cuevas, Brooklyn Curry, Krysten Cutler, Madelyn Garcia, Kaydence Geist, Chayse Graham, Julia Griner, Daniela Guerra, Sache Hadley, Kolten Harmsen, Aster Harrison, Emma Holmberg, Makayla Holzhausen, Savannah Iverson, Grace Jenkins, Jocelyn Jensen, Kysar Jolley, Andrew Kalus, Carli Kalus, Cory Kaufmann, Jaemie Kirkwood, Michael Kuehn, Gabriel LeDoux, Asia Limmer, Breckin McClintock, Gabriele Neff, India Olson, Amber Ordiway, Kaden Orr, Shannon Pebbles, Raine Pickinpaugh, Ella Rieker, Sydney Roylance, Gibson Sasser, Randy Sidwell, Olivia Smith, Madisyn Smith, Beckham Stowe, Avery Strand, Emelia Sunday, Tristy Thomas, Zoe von Gunten, Caroline Weiss, Malan Wilson, Karli Woodruff

Seventh: Landon Armstrong, Maykailia Bock, Marissa Brimmer, Trinity Brown, Arthur Carlson, Ella Catchpole, Nevaeh Day, Avery Degel, Kayleigh Deschenes, Parker Dobson, Jocelyn Faulkner, Jackson Hardy, Annalise Koehmstedt, Tage Longhurst, Makenna Lorenzen, Brooklyn Mason, Sophia Meyers, Abigail Miller, Macey Mohr, Ryder Morin, Ethan Morrison, Tavia Ossa, Casamia Parker, Paige Ramage, Jocelyn Reed, Caleb Reekers, Landon Speiser, Bethany Strand, Catherine Swanson, Jera Wells, Eric Whitley, Jane Wilson

Sixth: Nicholas Allen, Sylvia Allsop, Elijah Armstrong, Victoria Bagwell, Kelsey Barthlama, Tioga Bennett, Triton Bennett, Garrett Burkett, Colin Byrd, Porter Caracena, Camden Cotant, Ryan Deveraux, Sophia Diaz, Corbin Dow, Logan Elliott, Wyatt Fehringer, Jackson Frederick, Rayden Futhey, Daryn Garber, Aaliyah Gerhart, Breckyn Gibson, Jenna Graham, Emmalie Graham, Ryan Hicks, Thomas Hoburka, Camrin Jeans, Dylan Johnson, Harper Klinger, Romen Kowalak, Juliet Lainez, Vy Le, Raegan LeDoux, Cooper Levin, Emerson Levin, Morgan Lijewski, Brandon Logan, Jasmine Lynde, Natalia Martinez, Valerie Martinez, Hayden Mayfield, Willow McKin, Dylan Miner, Tatum Namken, Sydnee Nathan, Aliza Nevarez, Jack Nicholls, Sarah Norcross, Jack Odlin, Soren Olson, Kaecen Paden, Lana Page, Brody Parks, Conner Patzek, Samantha Pelton, Allison Peterson, Lyric Pfaff, Owen Putnam, Sean Quan, Austin Reese, Keira Reinsbach, Druw Robinson, Sydney Rogers, Ryan Rose, Danica Rux, Hunter Schnepper, Payton Scribner, Dylan Shedd, Isabella Sorensen, Kayliegh Sprute, Lincoln Stowell, Cody Swanson, Jaxsen Terry, Braxton Thomas, Daxton Thomas, James Thompson, Thomas Valdez, Isaac Vreeman, Brayden Walden, Jordan Watson, Tre Weant, Aiden Weaver, Evan Whipple, Brady Wicks, Haylie Williams, Carly Wilson, Grace Wilson, Connor Wood

First (3.5-3.79)

Eighth: Zachary Archuleta, Camila Baca Leyva, Bethany Baker, Nova Barrett, Brevan Beckfield, Jadyn Belveal, Amanda Bender, Derek Burt, Samuel Byram, Reagan Camp, Mianna Cardenas, Peyton Carruth, Bailey Collins, Candice Cordell, Brooklyn Corson, Rainie Cothren, Brodey Deacon, Connor Degel, Caiden Dennis, Lyric Dollins, Broderick Doyle, Nadya Follensbee, Noah Gay, MaKaylah Gier, Kynlee Griffith, Karissa Gunther, Nathaniel Herold, Amberlyn Hill, Hannah Holmberg, McKenzie Hone, Madeline Hornbeck, Rebecca Hurst, Haily Kalus, Isabella Keith, Karson Kennedy, Grace Kiggans, Savannah Kiggans, Xander Kravik, Lauren L’Ami, David Lane, Myrna Leaf, Isaak Mamot, Porter Marvel, Katie Mason, Hadley McCash, Kellen McCoul, Hayley McEwin, Elliana Moore, Malia Moore, Tyson Namken, Caden Nielsen, Grant Nipper, Riley O’Neill, Joseph Orr, Seleti Palepale, Lilyana Palmer, Daxton Palmer, Landon Pepple, Brauktin Pexton, Skyler Schaeffer, Olivia Sesley, Jackson Shedd, Shannon Smith, Kiernan Stephens, Chantel Tarango, Hailey Taylor, Pyper Wall, Mason Weickum, Brock Wendland, Mason Wendland, Elijah Wiggins, Jackson Wilson

Seventh: Hayden Addington, Lilian Axt, Mele-Lina Benabise, Jonas Blank, Hannah Blay, Jake Boatman, Kalin Bott, Jackson Brooks, Ethan Brost- Johnson, Rachael Brown, Allison Bullard, Madison Bullard, Ashln Buxton, Ashlyn Calhoun, Avery Chaput, Weston Chorak, Holden Christensen, Marissa Cochran, Kenna Crown, Grady Davis, Jace Dees, Kylan DePoorter, Ruby Donelan, Olivia Ellis, Ryanne Fleming, Kyleigh Fountain, Sage Graves, Brooke Grayson, Rowan Harris, Peyton Hill, Brayden Ingham, Danica Itzen, Kaiden Kirkendall, Addysen Kobza, David Koslowsky, Gwendalynn Krueger, Joshua Lane, Alyssa Langley, Mariah MacMillan, Aiden McCash, Finn McCoul, Dycen Neumiller, Thanchanok Noieam, Taylor Nokes, Ethan Palmer, Kaydence Parke, Ethan Perrigo, Hayden Pindell, Holly Pittman, Joseph Pomroy, Morgan Porter, Chloe Pruitt, Lily Reed, Lars Rollins, Danielle Row, Naomi Salazar, Samantha Saunders, Sterling Schieck, Chayse Schierkolk, Brooklyn Seago, Riana Shanafelt, Amelia Wind

Sixth: Brooks Adels, Jaxson Allen, Broc Anderson, Grayden Bailey, Kindell Baker, Gary Barkley, Jayden Becker, Lailah Bickling, Aubrey Blatter, Annali Boulter, Amelia Bowden, Cruz Cardenas, Bode Carnahan, Bella Casias, Lot Cottrell, Claire DeHony, Drew Dickerson, Omarion Edwards, Evan Fazio, Richard Feather, Lincoln Fincher, Lantz Fulton, Ramses Graves, Arialynn Heath, Addyson Horn, Maximilian Hornbeck, Addyson Jenkins, Elizabeth Jensen, Aspen Kellch, Joshua Kinion, Mercedes Kwallek, Michael Lev, Alijah Ludiker, Nadine Manz, Mayson Miller, Giselle Moreno, Alyssa Morris, Hannah Morris, Karen Munoz, Caleb Neibauer, Justin Oland, Jaxen Olsen, Vanessa Palepale, James Pasley, Cobey Pexton, Kaylyn Plunkett, Aden Richardson, Landon Ross, Darian Sanchez, Makayla Smith, Ryan Sparby, Maxwell Steenbergen, Madeline Stowe, Ashton Taylor, Nickolas Thornton, Isabella VanderLinden, Landon Walker, Anastasia Wallace-O’Neill, Miranda Yakel

Second (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Ashlynn Adams, Mason Atkinson, Kimberly Babcock, Konnor Barthlama, Jonas Bird, Brielle Blocker, Morgan Borino, Fenton Carlson, Samuel Castor, Samson Caudle, Aurora Clouner, Madison Clouse, Rachael Cole, Jaxson Cole, Brooke DeHony, Adrielle Ferrell, Madison Gary, Tatum George, Tanya Gomez, Xavier Gomez, Joshua Hammond, Jessica Hattermann, Kenneth Haygood, Jaime Hernandez, Keaton, Hess, Wyatt Jacobs, Tyler Kleinjan, Edwin Lagarda, Paysen Larsen, Jayden Nicholls, Corbin Paddison, Abigail Perry, Eli Realing, Rhys Roark, Samantha Roberts, Louis Rohrer, Spencer Russ, Nolan Sipe, Kaden Smith, Chloee Thronburg, Tydus Trujillo, Aislyn Tuttle, Catherine Vance, Ethan Verley, Samantha Wolfe, Landon Wright

Seventh: Austin Adair, Allison Adair, Nevaeh Addington, Abigaile Anderson, Bre Ani, Tessa Banister, Caty Barnhart, Teagan Becker, Ryan Bender, Dalyn Campbell, Brooklynn Carlen, Bella Cloward, Kyla Creager, Ashton Crow, Kevin Dandurand, Reece Doner, Taelyn Dye, Drey Edwards, Camren Ehrlich, Dera Elvidge, Logan Evenson, Elliana Folchert, Sarah Franke, Harley Gallup, Skylee Gangwish, Keefer Golen, Teagan Hallock, Kylee Hamilton, Addyson Harris, Kylar Jaehn, Kameron Jimenez, Adam Johnson, Brayden Johnson, Cadence Kiser, Gwendalyn Lafferty, Jens Lloyd, Jaxon Logan, Kaylee Marsh, Xavier Martinez, Elaina Meline, Wyatt Mitchell, Kylan Morgan, Jazmyne Patterson, Sabree Perry, Aiden Prescott, Hayden Reay, Olivia Roberts, Francisco Rodriguez-Bastidas, Cole Ross, Dalilah Salazar, Connor Sandoval, Glenn Smith, Natalie Smith, Abigail Snyder, Alex Sorensen, Hailey Sorenson, Reece Thornton, Yaretzi Treto, Leah Wendling, Eli Wharton, Katherine Whitney, Rebecca Williams, Kota Yann, Christian Young

Sixth: Havyn Adams, Jillian Baker, Braydon Bergeaux, Ashlynn Bisping, Payden Bloom, Christopher Bowers, Sammantha Brooks, Trent Campbell, Madelyn Carlson, Elena Chamness, Nevaeh Christensen, Rylie Jo Clark, Haylei Constantino, Kiera Cooper, Julissa Enriquez Gutierrez, Jaden Forde, Andrew Fountain, Robert Graves, Xyryll Reign Guarin, Jeannine Harrington, Justin Harrison, Lilith Heard, Angel Hernandez, RayLynn Jaramillo, Samantha Jetter, Izabelle Jurkowski, Tyler Ludtke, Elena Maciel, Zackary Martinez, Jaxon Martinez, Joseph McCoy, Evelynn McDonald, Miles Meyer-Eschenbach, Vincent Miech, Amari Murchison, Giovanni Murphy, Breanna Nelson, Hazel Neubauer, James Olivas, Deakin Raicevich, Joseph Rodriguez, Ariana Salazar, Alleigh Severson, Jordyn Simmons, Levi Singer, Makala Spoenlein, Madilynn Stuck West, Keller Suba-Roylance, Emily Togstad, Joseph Tripp, Izach Trujillo, Braden Tucker, Carter Valenzuela, Adalynn Wade, Richard Warner, Cade Webster, Trenton Weese, Gabriel Williams, Chase Wood, Misael Yanez, Izabela Yann, Logan Zook

CY Middle School

Principal’s (3.8-4.0)

Eighth: Rylie Alberts, Lilly Avila, Emma Bahr, Iszac Bertagnole, Shelby Blackwelder, Gabriella Blumberg, Jace Brezina, Isabelle Chase, Allie Costello, Zack Cowen, Jackson Dutcher, Katie Eddington, Olyn Forsman, Madelyn Fowler, Reese Fox, Ashlyn Fritsinger, Delaney Glaser, Ethan Green, Megan Hagar, Spencer Hansen, Brooke Harmon, Wyatt Heady, Bethany Heward, Ambrose Holguin, Brooke Jeffers, Danielle Jhanda, Tyler Kessel, Shelby Lopez, Tyanna Montgomery, Victor Moreno, Sofia Newsome, Colter Nichols, Marissa Osborn, Sophia Pardo, Myah Phillips, Kayli Raphial, Abigail Robberson, Bianca Rueter, Matthew Schrader, Calla Shosh, Levi Shupick, Braydin Sisco, Jazmine Stovall, Natalie Sundquist, Jacob Turner, LuFate Wharton, Hailey Willis, Alexis Worthen

Seventh: Christopf Atkinson, Andrea Bassler, Emily Bassler, Isaiah Bates, Addison Bauer, BreNae Candelaria, Kaylee Christensen, Cadence Cordova, Haley Dibble, Chloe Dort, Aiden Duran, Wyatt Gamble, Andrew Gruner, Rylee Guenther, Alexandra Hart, Terren Jacobsen, Cameron Kirchner, Sara Loghry, Breyden Martinson, Kyra Mathiowetz, Ava Maxwell, Casey Middleton, Christopher Mongar, Halle Morris, Kylie O’Brien, Kallie Poole, Dominic Powell, Alexander Rapp, Zoe Ratliff, Trevon Reeves, Tyler Roers, Olivia Sausedo, Harlee Schamber, Elise Schulte, Emma Schwarzrock, Jasmine Shafer, Olivia Singer, Jolee Sullivan, Aimee Swiger, Katherine Turner, Jasmine Watson, Bailey Watson, Allie Weis, Avery Whiteaker, Leah Worley

Sixth: Jacob Backman, Carson Bertagnole, Emily Biggs, Kaiel Brubaker, Kylea Burch, Nakita Casher, thatcher Chase, Camryn Costello, Therese Cruse, Taryn Drinkwalter, Corbin Dutcher, Sophie Fox, Hope Fuson, Cooper Gardner, Christian Garvin, Abigail Gazda, Saige Gustafson, Samson Hahn, Cade Hallock, Jayden Harmon, Hannah Harvey, Hyrum Heward, Lily Hiatt, Ali Hoard, Ayla Huss, Alice Lareau, Trinity Limmer, Kenadee Loepp, Katelynn Mann, Danae McFall, Elliot McMillin, Malachi Moore, Ainslee Napier, Aiden Parker, Chloe Reyes, Elsie Sale, Quincie Sale, Joshua Schrader, Petyon Shoemaker, Claire Sundquist, Jaxson Svejkovsky, Brynn Sybrant, Isabel Szewczyk, Malaya Thomas, Miranda Van Tassel, Rhyann Warner, Tayton Williams, Aiden Youmans, Alyx Zieman

First (3.5-3.79)

Eighth: Logan Applegate, Alysha Benbo, Briana Cage, Andraya Canchola, Trinity Carubie, Keating Chase, Caden Cooper, Cody Crawford, Hunter Davis, Alexis Evans, Dakota Gamble, Gabriel Garner, Zoey Green, Justin Haid, Grace Hall, Addison Hallock, Chase Handeland, Samantha Laughrey, Emily Manville, Kolter McComb, Sherri Pauli Hannah Powell, Mackenzie Sanders, Braxton Willcox, Noah Williams, Caitlyn Wise

Seventh: Andrew Anderson, Nathan Atchley, Taylor Batt, Bella Brubaker, Jordyn Burt, Lizbeth Campos del Villar, Aaron Casada, Cooper Castle, Davis Coziahr, Hayden Crump, Eva Davis, Jack Dawson, Taylor Dobrenz, Aydan Fuller, Grace Gazda, Lindsey Goodrich, Joshua HAid, Chance Hamilton, Jasmine Higgs, Journey Hildebrand, Harmony Hopes, Nevaeh Johnson, Angie Jones, Ayden Klumb, Jonathan Krum, Hannah Leiker, Evan Llewelyn, Brady Moore, Ryan Morgan, Ellis Nelson, Jael Reyes, Nathan Rickert, Samuel Ruiz, Derrick Williams, Jadyn Wohl

Sixth: Corinthia Bates, Orion Beadling, Logan Borden, Grayson Bouse, Adrianna Burd, Brayden Burd, Kendall Cahoon, Gage Christensen, Mallory Clark, Evan Custer, Aspenelle De Los Reyes, Clayton Dickerson, Brandon Eddington, Richter Griffiths, Tanner Hagar, Xanderr Hedquist, Paysen Henderson, Rachel Hoyt, Aubry Hurst, Kelsi Jeffers, Jillian Jenkins- Niendorf, Braeley Kaczorowski, Tyler Lkemann, Victor Lebsock, Maryjane Maxon, Brandon Mazur, Heidi McCormick, Patience Noel, Abigail Paul, Kyron Ramos, Lauren Ross, Harlie Serres, Brynn Stevens, Jeremiah Sydow, SadieTheriot, Samantha Toombs, Sadie Woolson

Second (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Tyler Ayers, Deven Barnes, Kylie Berryman, Emily Birkle, Marcus Boyce, Rylee Bracken, Lairen Brush, Makenna Buckallew, Hailey Crow, Zachary Fare, Tyler Fuson, Kallista Gantt, Chase Goff, Isis Gold, Georgina Gonzalez, Nathan Hamilton, Eve Hodgin, Ashlynn Hudson, Cael Hull, Daisy Maynard, Emily Meats, Augustus Meyer, Tru Nielsen, Christina Pena, Wyatt Powell, Sage Romsa, Katelin Shoopman, Kason Stevens, Laynie Stone, Hunter Svejkovsky, Hayden Terry, Sophie Tucker, Tate Young

Seventh: Gage Anderson, Bridger Anderson, Devanee Baldo, Hunter Barten, Austin Blajszczak, Gennavieve Boomer, Griffen Burnham, Kamdin Carothers, Kaedence Carter, Cloe Casey, Damion Cline, Akira Clouse, Chad Cobb, Neven Coleman, Delia Colon, Aubrie Delach, Addison Finkle, Mercedes Gibson, Arik Harper, Zachary Hawley, Mackenzie Hourt, Andrew
Hoyt, Kaleb Huxtable, Jasper Jardine, Travis Jenkins, Sarah Lombard, Elias Lopez, Quenten Madrid, Teagen McMurtry, Diego Michel, Paige Miller, Brayden Miller, Kaleb Moler, Nicholas Nelson, Jerome Neumiller, Kacey Parks, Noah Potter, Matthew Quinn, Cai Rodriguez, , Brian Salazar, Taven Schlager, Rita Simakova, Anna Skimbova, Jesse Solorzano, Thomas Stokes, Victoria Vigil, Evan Walck, Lily Wilkison, Bailey Williams

Sixth: Audric Aguilar, Isiah Aars, Jordyn Abegglen, Kitana Abel, Ariel Alcala, Micah Blajszczak, Skyler Brown, Lene’a Brown, Brayson Burch, Louis Carubie,Dakota Casey, Clarissa Cluff, Kailani Conway, Cecile Cruse, Jonathan Diaz, Sophia Dotomain, Jack Egan, Madeline Elston, Riley Engebretson, Dyane England, Cyrus Fowler, Abigayle Frank, Brooke Fraser, Wyatt Golding, Emily Grable, Jordyn Heaton, Jamison Hedlund, Zoey Hinds, Presten Hoekstra, William Humphreys, Caleb Ingram, Afsara Islam, Justin Jackson, Isaiah Johnson, Andrew Juarez, Arainah Lara, Megan Laughrey, Ayana Luyombya, Alyssa Lye, Sophia Mares, Georgia McCool, Raquel McCurdy, Hunter McNeil, Silas Meyer, Talan Miller, Angel Miramontes, Ashten Nelson, Blaine Nelson, Parker Patterson, Andrea Potter, Addilyn Powell, Emily Reed, Valeria Reyes, Jason Robberson, Savanna Robinson, Kailee Robinson, Peyton Schamber, Jack Sheets, Hunter Sirrine, Emmalea Slagle, James Tucker, Presley Ujvary, Brynli Ungricht, Angel VanGundy, Lila Welsch, Emilie Wyatt, Laurel Zieger

Dean Morgan Middle School

Principal’s (4.0-3.8)

Eighth: Alexandra Blair, Cadence Brown, Wyatt Buhler, Krysta Dennis, Mauro Diaz, Kamila Fehringer, Teagan Fowler, Ryanne Jones, Brooklynn Jones, Logann Jones, Romina Juarez, Kendall Kidder, Isabelle Larsen, Maddison Linam, Kathryn McCarty, Anthony McCumber, Ryann McLimore, Abigail Milby, Kambrya Montoya, Katie Nowicki, Elsa Perry, Harper Pollock, Shai Reynolds, Celby Rino, Simone Rivers, Gabriel Schmucker, Benjamin Smith, Ella Spear, Martina Stowe, Emma Swan, Cameron Vanetti, Yasmine Vega-Jerding, Eralys Wallace, Kolbe Zettl

Seventh: Sydney Anderson, Ashlynn Attaway, Trig Berens, Dallin Bertagnole, Kathryn Boutte, Zoe Bryan, Kai Burton, Jhett Carr, Evan DePaolo, Diego Diaz, Ashlynn Elkins, Ye Gao, Shyann Garbutt, Sean Gelles, Leslie Gonzalez, Jordyn Gosnell-Haught, Marijane Greenleaf, Addie Hicks, Audrina Johnson, Emma Litke, Ella Litman, Keira Lucero, Ryan Luis, Terra McCumber, Hunter McDaniel, Shelbi Mikula, Aidan Murphy, Hudson Nicol, Anthony Nopens, Shea Opdahl, Andreas Ouellet-Estes, Emmalee Pearson, Lucas Pearson, Jillian Pietrzak, Ocean Robson, Jet Rufenacht, Beau Russell, Emily Scherck, James Schmucker, Jade Sims, Kalli Skalsky, Breck Smith, Rachael Spence, Hailey Stark, Aleksandras Stevens, Paxton Stoneking, Shelby Stricklin, Jesse Tarango, Margaret Teague, Brooke Travers, Lily Trujillo, Camrynn Vance, Eleanor Veauthier, Maisey Whitfield, Kassidy Wilcox, Seth Wilson, Jaden Yeager, Lila Zanolli

Sixth: Richard Adamson, Autumn Altland, Jake Anderson, Dauphine Araujo, Tayson Blankenship, Kaitlyn Bradach, Mckenzie Brewer, Brooke Brown, Payton Brown, Ezra Candelaria, Makayla Clair, Cale Clark, Nicole Clark, Seth Condelario, Korbyn Coots, Adriana Cortez, Gavin Crolla, Cheyenne Crouch, Kayberlee Daniels, Olivia Devoe, Brianna Dunn, Brooke Edmunds, Ike Elliott, Layla Flesvig, Lia Flores-Moens, Cristopher Funderburk, Kiera Gacke, Tearah Gaines, Bethany Gallegos, Madison Genatone, Corey Gonzales, Ariel Grange, Tylar Gray, Faith Hand, Delaney Hartl, Dallan Harvey, Hunter Harvey, Natalie Hathaway, Trinity Haver, Megan Hedges, Steven Henman, Calvin Kost, Leeanne Langmade, Tyler Mailloux, Gabriel Mascarenas, Brayden Masura, Austin McPherson, Reese Ostrander, Trinity Patsie, Weston Phillips, Hunter Pickett, Rogan Potter, Kyra Randolph, Myla Rufenacht, Jace Ryan, Nicholas Schroeder, Tucker Sides, Jameson Siemens, Raycyne Stankus, Aspen Taylor, Ty Thomas, Brinley Tuma, Tays Turnbull, Danica Urbanec, Edward Valdez, Kamryn Walker, Ava Wallace, Kallie Warren

First (3.5-3.79)

Eighth: Sierra Altland, Mason Aune, Tarryn Bailey, Lillian Baker, Elizabeth Barela, Madison Bennett, Jayce Berry, Hali Blaney, Mackenzie Bradach, Kristin Bullard, Mason Cheezum, Cash Clark, Josephine Davison, Jaden Edwards, Clara Eggemeyer, Emma Guthrie, Hudsen Hollinger, Shaelynn Houser, Kasey Jones, Caleb Kindrick, Maxton McCullough, Emalie McNealey, Coulter Paris, Makayla Powell, Kaylie Ruiz, Rafael Ruiz, Alyson Sowers, Vivian Steiner, Alyssa Terry, Bailey Whittle, Kai Wolz, Madison Wright

Seventh: Elliot Aeschliman, Jayla Baker, Bryleigh Brust, Logan Clark, Alyssia Cook, Ashlyn Cooper, Keegan Crow, Abbagail Dickerson, Kanisha Duke, Brayden Fetch, Serenity Gallagher, Cooper Godlewski, Beau Griffith, Madeline Grinstead, Jaden Hartman, Preston Hytrek, Angelina Jensen, Grant Johnson, Colton Johnson, Kaiden Lee, Bryan Martinez, Olivia Mendoza, Zayden Miller, Marissa Nickerson, Cayden Nopens, Aleck Peak, Addison Postema, Riley Regnier, Colton Rogers, Aubrey Rush, Juanita Russell, Parker Schell, Noah Sides, Joey Tholl, Linsey Thomason, Jay Trujillo, Neveh Tucker, Ryker Vann, Dominic Vigneri, Diamond Weigant, Preston York

Sixth: Kimimila-Isabella Ainley, Faith Apodaca, William Blair, Hunter Borud, Trenton Brimmer, Gage Brooks, Sydnee Bryan, Declyan Cadwell, Zachary Chenevert, Jayden Clark, Brayden Conrad, Jacqueline Contreras, Willow D’Arezzo, Landon Davison, Makenzie Decoteau, Taiya Derby, Jaylynn Dolbare, Neala DuMont, Ethan Dunbar, Caleb Eason, Haylee Fry, Maria Garcia Alcantar, Kate Gillihan, Mason Godlewski, Ender Gosser, Kemmerer Grochowski, Mason Haines, Katelyn Hayward, Ismael Hermosillo, Lelainna Kemp, Ayden Kerner, Jaden Kleinjan, Colin Loftin, Joshua May, Madison Mecham, Emily Miller, Haden Moser, Tyvon Nichols, Jason Perea Chavez, Avery Perrey, Chloe Pesek, Katilyn Ruiz, Lydia Smethers, Alexa Stubbs, Danika Sulzen, IvyJean Swope, Zaven Thomas

Second: (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Jaycie Blackford, Mallorie Blank, Sidney Brattis, Lilyan Byrd, Adriel Cantu, Emilah Carson, Christopher Chambers, Tamara Cochran, Alan Corona-Martinez, Isaiah Coster, Caitlin Cowgar, Hunter Davis, Alyssa Eastlund, Naomi Geisner, Ella Giese, Bionca Gomez, Brody Haskins, Katelynn Hirdning, Madison Jones, Luke Lore, Jared Markwardt, Karen McClelland, Sophie McFee, Kyler McIntyre, Kendra Meyer, Sheena Nation, Ozzy Ness, Kailie Pedersen, William Lee Pollock, Adrian Rohrer, Charles Steele, Hayden Sullivan, Iliana Taulealea, William Thompson, Precious Virden, Tristan Weisbeck, Savannah Williams-Bloomer, SheaLynn Wolfe, Tyson Woodbury, Evan Woods, Madisyn Wylie

Seventh: Elijah Adams, Zachary Barrett, Shawn Benson, Tesla Bjorklund, Logan Bouissey, Lucas Braunersrither, Rhys Bray, Andrew Coffey, Michael Cook, Marley Daugherty, Zakira Draper, Timothy Edmondson, Jacob Feraud, Jordan Forsyth, Jose Galicia Beltran, Houston Gottsch, Karli Haley, Alicia Hammond, Hailey Hixson, Danica Hoff, Tillie Hunter, Nina Jewell, Paola Jimenez, Katelynn Kludy, Kloie Koehn, Celcey Kozak, Ally LaPlant, Athan Leach, Jarrin Lewallen, Jackson Liles, Ryan Madsen, Gabriella Martinez, Lacy Monroe, Micheal Nab, Barrett Parker, Koan Pivik, Tyrell Ramsdell, Josef Sanchez, Trent Strohecker, Ashiss Taylor, Trevan Taylor, Nicholas Thies, Chloe Vigneri, Emily Walters, Kaitlynn Weisbeck, Alexas Wiginton, Sean Williams, Ethan Wilson, Caleb Woodall, Ricardo Zuniga

Sixth: Tatiana Ahumuza, Perrin Alder, Cristal Amaro, Ethan Brewer, Ella Bustos, Benjamin Clark, Micah Colling, Finley Dugan, Noah Estes, Alexis Fish, Taggart Fowler, Jaydn Haigh, Lucus Hans, Ayden Hines, Mercy Huff, Wyatt Humbel, Hayden Johnson, Jerrick Johnson, Brooklynn Johnson, Lencia Johnson, Malcolm Jones, Jackson Keller, Roman LaDuke, Chester Larsen, Makayla Leonard, Zoey Lindstrom, Quentin Lopez, Samuel Lore, Santiago Lujan, Madalynn Mauth, Keenan McQuistion, Lawren Miller, Edgar Miramontes, Ariana Moorer, Brandon Nowakowski, Abigail Poole, Jeramiah Powell, Jordan Powell-Beeson, Rowan Rimmer, Brayden Roberts, Ethan Rosensweig, Jaydin Soester, Dylan Sorensen, Edmond Spears, Peyton Spurgin, Emilia Summerton, Cody Taylor, Aiden Thew, Logan Vandom

Midwest School

Principal’s (4.0)

Eighth: Cody Herzberg

Seventh: Emily Bustillos-Ruiz, Brennan Rhodes, Levi Stinson

Sixth: Michael Gibson

Scholastic (3.5-3.99)

Eighth: Emma Cole, Trenton Lingo

Seventh: Kathleen Childress, Noah Osterman, Ryann Palmer, Jeremy Steinmetz, Aspen Teem

Sixth: Brooklynn Griggs, Ethan Konings, Jeremy Liska, Dylan Osterman

Achievement (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Bryce Buckallew, Koden Doyle, Trinade Jost, Malachi Lane

Seventh: Nevada Beadle, Ethan Rodriguez

Sixth: Ian Huskey, Brendan Koepp, Maggie Lane, Tristan Miller, Gage Palmer

Poison Spider School

Principal’s

Eighth: Colton Byer, Emma Peterson, Payton Raffensperger

Sixth: Dylan Chafee, Jayden Moffat, Garrett Peterson

First

Eighth: David Gerhart, Katrina Muerdler, Yessenia Teague

Seventh: Chloe Soester

Sixth: Heidi Parsons

Second

Eighth: Riley Garriott, Izabella Garris, Paxton Jensen, Jean Scott

Seventh: Talen Barnes, Adaisia Busse, Nathan Martin, Bayleigh Vasquez

Sixth: Alondra Bizahaloni, Talea Hawken, Morgan Jensen, Logun Michenzi-Baker, Luka Pike

 
 

More Posts in Media Releases

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *