Second Semester Honor Rolls – Middle School

Casper Classical Academy

Principal’s (4.0)

Eighth: Kason Adsit, Josiah Adwalpalker, Mariah Butler, Kylan Campbell, Alexis Collier, Toby Ferguson, Ella Harris, Katherine Hede, Ariella Jeffery, Aerich Judan, Brady Mogen, Emmy Moyle, Lucas Nicolaysen, Cindy Ortiz, Haliee Terry, Addison Thomas, Sydney Van Houten, William Weader

Seventh: Christopher Acosta, Kendal Allaire, Colton Archuleta, Carter Athey, Natalie Barella, Rian Barthel, Avery Bartz, Delia Bright, Gavin Bright, Micah Cash, Colbie Daniels, Brian Duong, Jayce-Ryan Edwards, Layna Eskew, Jake Farley, Dixie Ferguson, Gryffin Foote, Kolton Frick, Emily Geuke, Leonard Greenwood, Ethan Hammond, Caelynne Hebert, Moira Henley, Grace Holliday, Lexi Howard, Reagan Howe, Kaiya Hurless, Rooney Huynh, Owen Jones, Allison Kissack, Paris Klingbeil, Daniel Kroeker, Kayden Laird, Emily Litzinger, Rachel McEowen-Kolker, Addison Munari, Jameson Munari, Clarabelle Ramsey, Rilla Reiter, Savannah Riley-Warren, Arianna Rodgers, Alizae Salinas, Ada Sipes, Collin Stafford, Brody Stone, Ashlinn Stoneking, Preston Swan, Addison Thompson, Ryleigh Thompson, Nathaniel Vigneri, Jacob Woinarowicz

Sixth: Adrian Albrecht, Braxton Almodovar, Kiana Bianchi, Braden Bosco, Maiya Clayton, Alison Evans, Wyatt Foster, Abigail Glennon, Kai Groves, Maren Hayward, Braydon Hurtado, Kiersten Lamb, Carson Lundberg, Annabelle McClure, Abigail McIntyre, Alayna Mellin, Jonah Mogen, Carson Munari, Andrea Perez, Kamila Perez, Heidi Reeder, Everett Roberson, Olivia Schumacker, Joel Schurman, Nicholas Shutts, Ella Soliz, Emily Stanley, Ryland Syvertson, Hanna Walker, Jackson Weiss, Lindy Westover, Caleb Wright, Sophia Yates

First (3.5 – 3.99)

Eighth: Moira Amelotte, Alex Baures, Kaisha Brown, Mayrin Coss, Hailie Crimm, Kylie Cuka, Matthew Dyall, Asyiah Esterline, Madison Griffin, Kyle Gudger, Kaylee Hawes, Ashton Hecht, Timothy Hubert, Alahna Jondal, Kenneth Lacko, Zachery Leiding, Leilani Montoya, Isabelle Muldowney, Jacob Nickodemus, Carson Peterson, Samson Peterson, Sheppard Pierson, Sienna Poe, Emma Sorensen, Elise Swan, Jaromiah Taylor, Seth Tharp, Madeline Thorne, Savana Whitehead, Cheyenne Whitley, Jakob Wildermuth, Keaton Wright, Vincent Yang, Jamie Yates

Seventh: Samantha Alvarado O’Brien, Emmalyn Baker, Beau Barclay, Caroline Bassett, Cole Bummer, Aaron Clarke, Brielle Cleverly, Allison Colburn, Codence Gordon, Kyler Hall, Christopher Hasse, Cohen Hayes, Robert Hill, William Hubert, Daniel Jaquez Valdiviezo, Zoe Johnson, Corter McCarthy, Hyrum McCarty, Haylie Moon, Carl Myers, Ethen O’Neill, Esperanza Ortiz, Abriela Parsons, Corbin Richardson, Davis Rino, Conner Roper, Ashton Rosburg, Elizabeth Siegrist, Mikella Stangle, Brooklyn Steffensmeier, Hunter Tanner, Audrey Valentin, Robert Vigneri, Ethan Vivier, Jessica Watson, Noah White Eagle, Kalli Wilson, Amoria Wisdom

Sixth: Ivan Barkley, Serenity Baughman, Kameron Bianchi, Jake Bower, Olivia Bradley, Cormac Brechtel, Toni Clark, Erik Distler, Sophia Ferguson, Benjamin Fetter, Caitlynn Johnson, Gabriel Kerchner, Hailey Kimball, Jamisen Leeper, Ethan Leslie, Jasleen Licon, Braedyn McCain, Levi Merrell, Emma Muir, Elle Orszulak, Gavin Patik, Mrunal Patil, Tristan Pettit, Samuel Pivik, Ella Puryear, Kareya Ragan, Aiden Rauzi, Jacob Ruble, Jesse Sharp, Kaitlyn Shaw, Andrew Sisco, Ardin Smith, Domnic Stowe, Xander Stoysich, Michael Swan, Sawyer Thompson, Carter Usry, Mariah Vigil, Alyera Warner, Abbigail Wolosin, Brock Zent

Second (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Hanna Authement, Ryleigh Bagnall, Brody Fackler, Leah Griffee, Autumn Hunt, Matthew Huynh, Claire Kemme, Noah Longchase, Randi Malson, Parker O’Neill, Alexander Perfecto, Branden Pickett, Shawn Pitman, Miles Puryear, Karlee Reichenbach, Drake Revell, Allie Scroggins, Brayden Steele, Connor Stoysich, Bethany West, Nicolas Wilkinson

Seventh: Tristan Baker, Madilyn Bates, Willow Dymond Wagner, Victoria Farina, Taven Fowler, Joselyn Haas, Steven Hackett, Janik Hansen, Amariya Hawkins, Andrew Hickman, Krysta Hubbard, Abigail Hyder, FiskBergstrom Johansson, Joseph Johnson, Ayla Jones, Addie Kammerer, Destiny Martinez, Jordyn Medina, James Miller, Ashlee Morgan, Patrick Reimer, Jesse Rodgers, Adam Seevers, Sean Shaw, Brooke Sheets, Braden Shelton, Aiden Stakes, Makenzi Tallon, Lexa Voldberg, Mason Wellborn, Andrew Williams

Sixth: Richard Adarne, Marco Antonio Alvarado O’Brien, Logan Anderson, Gracy Bingham, Isaiah Braxton, Alice Conaway, Michael Cox, Cierra Daniels, Ally Dennis, Carter Fazel, Maddie Felton, Holly Haas Zachary Hudson, Kayden Jondal, Teagon Kilgore, Aydin Kovar, Caleb Lunden, David Martin, Haydin Miles, Connor Miller, Parnelli Perfecto, Michael Poeppel, Jake Raffensperger, Jared Raffensperger, Lela Seevers, Aria Sorensen-Graham, Andrea Terrazas, Elliot Torres, Taylor Van Hecke

Centennial Middle School

Principal’s (3.8 – 4.0)

Eighth: Landon Armstrong, Lou Zhanel Noelien Asprec, Colin Barrett, Teagan Becker, Jonas Blank, Jake Boatman, Maykailia Bock, Marissa Brimmer, Jackson Brooks, Rachael Brown, Tykiera Brown, Taylor Bryant, Allison Bullard, Madison Bullard, Arthur Carlson, Ella Catchpole, Avery Chaput, Weston Chorak, Marissa Cochran, Caitlynn Conley, Lucas Cooper, Kenna Crown, Kevin Dandurand, Grady Davis, Nevaeh Day, Avery Degel, Kayleigh Deschenes, Parker Dobson, Drey Edwards, Logan Evenson, Jocelyn Faulkner, Ryanne Fleming, Sarah Franke, Skylee Gangwish, Keefer Golen, Aidan Gracia, Jackson Hardy, Addyson Harris, Rowan Harris, Peyton Hill, Preston Hytreck, Brayden Ingham, Danica Itzen, Kameron Jimenez, Brayden Johnson, Adam Johnson, Devynn Johnson, Kaiden Kirkendall, Annalise Koehmstedt, Gwendalynn Krueger, Gwendalyn Lafferty, Joshua Lane, Alyssa Langley, Makenna Lorenzen, Xavier Martinez, Brooklyn Mason, Finn McCoul, Macey Mohr, Ryder Morin, Ethan Morrison, Dycen Neumiller, Taylor Nokes, Tavia Ossa, Ethan Palmer, Kaydence Parke, Jaymie Perea, Holly Pittman, Morgan Porter, Chloe Pruitt, Paige Ramage, Jocelyn Reed, Lily Reed, Caleb Reekers, Felicity Rohrer, Sterling Schieck, Chayse Schierkolk, Grace Sickert-Bush, Addyson Sjolin, Alex Sorensen, Landon Speiser, Maddisun Sternberg, Bethany Strand, Catherine Swanson, Reece Thornton, Yaretzi Treto, Jera Wells, Eli Wharton, Eric Whitley, Jane Wilson, Amelia Wind, Stella Zhang

Seventh: Havyn Adams, Brooks Adels, Sylvia Allsop, Broc Anderson, Elijah Armstrong, Victoria Bagwell, Kelsey Barthlama, Triton Bennett, Tioga Bennett, Aubrey Blatter, Annali Boulter, Garrett Burkett, Tristyn Buss, Colin Byrd, Cruz Cardenas, Camden Cotant, Lot Cottrell, Ryan Deveraux, Corbin Dow, Dawn Farrer, Wyatt Fehringer, Lincoln Fincher, Daryn Garber, Breckyn Gibson, Emmalie Graham, Jenna Graham, Justin Harrison, Angel Hernandez, Thomas Hoburka, Maximilian Hornbeck, Torah Hull, Camrin Jeans, Elizabeth Jensen, Dylan Johnson, Harper Klinger, Juliet Lainez, Raegan LeDoux, Cooper Levin, Emerson, Levin, Morgan Lijewski, Jasmine Lynde, Natalia Martinez, Hayden Mayfield, Joseph McCoy, Willow McKin, Dylan Miner, Giselle Moreno, Tatum Namken, Sydnee Nathan, Aliza Nevarez, Jack Nicholls, Sarah Norcross, Jack Odlin, Justin Oland, James Olivas, James Pasley, Samantha Pelton, Cobey Pexton, Lyric Pfaff, Arielle Purcell, Owen Putnam, Sean Quan, Deakin Raicevich, Keira Reinsbach, Carson Rhea, Druw Robinson, Sydney Rogers, Hunter Schnepper, Isabella Sorensen, Kayliegh Sprute, Madeline Stowe, Cody Swanson, Braxton Thomas, Daxton Thomas, Thomas Valdez, Isaac Vreeman, Brayden Walden, Haylie Williams, Grace Wilson, Carly Wilson, Miranda Yakel, Sirius Zhang

Sixth: Dagon Abeyta, Braxdon Anderson, Landri Armstrong, Mary Babbitt, Parker Barlett, Ariannah Baxter, Addison Becker, Bryce Behringer, Kayenta Bennett, Sophia Boronda, Marley Boudreaux, Ryan Box, Reese Brahaney, Ryan Bressler, Cade Bruggink, Weston Carlson, Aspen Chambers, Bode Clark, Taylor Clarkson, Madison Cochran, Hunter Cole, Eli Deering, Michael Denton, Tyler DePoorter, Leslie Diaz, Isis Dollins, Brayden Douglas, Brianna Eckert, Devlin Engelman, Luitovio Faaaliga, Mercedes Fausett, Braxton Galles, Addison Gay, Abigail George, Parker Giese, Amber Gonzalez, Allee Gothard, Emily Gray, Cutler Griswold, Ethan Hague, Madison Harris, Grace Hernandez, Kaden Holzhausen, Jacob Houseworth, Makienha Humphrey, Joseph Humphreys, Alexis Hurley, Benjamin Hutchinson, Isabella Iverson, Joel Jimenez, Jaidyn Jones, Jaylie Joslyn, Caden Kalinowski, Elliott Kaysen, Hudson Keller, Jenifer Lainez, Sophie Lesser, Kaiden Likewise, Asa Limmer, Chase Mamot, Travis Marshall, Mayleigh McIntyre, Blake McKenna, Myla Mohr, Grace Music, Carter Ostlund, Tabitha Pelton, Leah Pittman, Kinley Porter, Savanna Pratt, Shayde Punteney, Caiden Queen, Mitchell Reishus, Aden Richardson, Kylee Richardson, Colton Rieker, Cameron Ritchie, Tristan Rogers, Raegan Rose, Taylor Salas, Kale Sallee, Nevaeh Schell, Jordynn Scott, Taylor Sears, Derrick Silsby, Oliver Soulek, Dominic Swanson, Layla Tarullo, Trynity Triplett, Austin Tugman, Titus Vreeman, Casandra Wambach, Trevor Wellborn, Mckenna Wharton, Ryan Whitley

First (3.5 – 3.79)

Eighth: Bryce Alley, Bre Ani, Lilian Axt, Tessa Banister, Caty Barnhart, Mele-Lina Benabise, Ryan Bender, Hannah Blay, Kalin Bott, Ethan Brost-Johnson, Brooklynn Carlen, Cody Chapman, Robert Colgrove, Abigail Dabre, Kirk Daves, Jace Dees, Kylan DePoorter, Ruby Donelan, Reece Doner, Analiese Duran, Taelyn Dye, Camren Ehrlich, Olivia Ellis, Dera Elvidge, Elliana Folchert, Aubrey Gilliam, Teagan Hallock, Robert Hull, Kylar Jaehn, Ethan Keffer, Cadence Kiser, Addysen Kobza, Brandon Kwallek, Jens Lloyd, Kaylee Marsh, Nikita Mayo, Sophia Meyers, Issiah Middaugh, Abigail Miller, McKenzie Miller, Kylan Morgan, Casamia Parker, Jazmyne Patterson, Hayden Pindell, Joseph Pomroy, Aiden Prescott, Avy Price, Haylie Ramsey-Stewart, Samuel Robison, Sophia Rodriguez, Francisco Rodriguez-Bastidas, Danielle Row, Dalilah Salazar, Samantha Saunders, Brooklyn Seago, Rocky Sims, Natalie Smith, Ryker Spiegelberg, Chloe Sulzen, Katherine Whitney, Rebecca Williams

Seventh: Jayden Becker, Lailah Bickling, Payden Bloom, Amelia Bowden, Christopher Bowers, Ayden Boyles, Madelyn Carlson, Nevaeh Christensen, Rylie Jo
Clark, Claire DeHony, Sophia Diaz, Jaden Forde, Berrett Fowler, Aaliyah Gerhart, Xyryll Reign Guarin, Jeannine Harrington, Arialynn Heath, Aiden Holloway, Elijah Jackson, Addyson Jenkins, Romen Kowalak, Mercedes Kwallek, Vy Le, Michael Lev, Brandon Logan, Cimarrah Marshall, Jaxon Martinez, Valerie Martinez, Evelynn McDonald, Vincent Miech, Alyssa Morris, Karen Munoz, Giovanni Murphy, Caleb Neibauer, Hazel Neubauer, Jace Nicholls, Soren Olson, Kaecen Paden, Lana Page, Brody Parks, Conner Patzek, Allison Peterson, Jordan Pomroy, Ryan Rose, Landon Ross, Ariana Salazar, Alleigh Severson, Makayla Shampang, Dylan Shedd, Kaitlyn Smith, Makayla Smith, Jaxsen Terry, Nickolas Thornton, Izach Trujillo, Emerson Uttmark, Landon Walker, Katalin Warner, Cade Webster, Trenton Weese, Holden Wettern, Chase Wood

Sixth: Kadence Aagard, Amara Apicelli, Kyleigh Arner, Brady Avitia, Shannon Baragar, Adrian Behringer, Irelyn Bott, Jonah Boulanger, Matteus Byram, Abril
Castillo Terrazas, Matti Chandler, Trace Chapman, Aiden Chinn, Teigen Clark, Carissa Conley, Avalinn Cotton, Cameron Dandurand, Zara Daniels, Payton Dobson, Jada Fahrenbruck, Wyatt Farrer, Emma Firebaugh, Parker Gilbert, Dominica Haag, Sadi Hardy, Mason Hayes, Karter Hlavacek, Regan Holmes, Haidyn Hornecker, Micah Jewkes, Brynne Kilby, Emma Lembke, Bryn Lovelace, Kyle Maker, Nathalie Martinez, Taven McCoul, Olivia McLean, Spencer Mills, Ean Misplay, Emma Morgan, Hannah Music, Gabriella Nelson, Ella Nystul, Cregg Olsen, Emily Pedersen, Jaythan Pexton, Koleston Pexton, Jayden Plummer, Presley Pruitt, Jackson Punteney, Addyson Rodrick, Kalynn Rogers, Brendan Scott, Allison Scribner, Kyan Sims, Gracie Skogen, Judy Smith, Hunter Smith, Thomas Snoberger-Alberding, Victoria Sternberg, Caiden Sunday, Ivory Tatro, Cameron Taylor, Caiden Vosgien, Emillia Wardell, Mikayla Weese, Chloe Weis, Javon Wells, Trinity Wert, Braylon Zimmer

Second (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Allison Adair, Jessika Bohnet, Derek Borino, Ashln Buxton, Sarahi Chacon Martinez, Caden Cheney, Holden Christensen, Brendan Collins, Cooper Dabney,
Seth Flightner, Alexis Gaines, Milina Johnson, Zoey Johnson, Jaxon Logan, Von MacDonald, Benjamin Macias, Mariah MacMillan, Evan Martinson, Aiden McCash, Treasure Middleton, Alex Ortega Escarcega, Sabree Perry, Lars Rollins, Nathan Russell, Riana Shanafelt, Hailey Sorenson, Aubrey Thomson, Kaitlyn Trost, Leah Wendling

Seventh: Gabriella Aultman, Grayden Bailey, Jillian Baker, Braydon Bergeaux, Ashlynn Bisping, Trent Campbell, Porter Caracena, Bode Carnahan, Bella
Casias, Korbyn Coots, Marley Doyle, Daniel Duran, Jackson Frederick, Breanne Glass, Talon Hague, Reese Harrison, Addyson Horn, Samantha Jetter, Kevyn Marquez, Zackary Martinez, Landyn McGee, Miles Meyer-Eschenbach, Hannah Morris, Vanessa Palepale, Alycia Peterman, Austin Reese, Levi Singer, Madilynn Stuck West, Emily Togstad, Joseph Tripp, Braden Tucker, Isabella VanderLinden, Adalynn Wade, Anastasia Wallace-O’Neill, Misael Yanez, Logan Zook

Sixth: Isabella Allen, Morgan Anderson, Aidan Armstrong, Brooklyn Beevers, Katelyn Bird, Evan Blay, Chase Christensen, Kale Dees, Brodi Doyle, Josie Faulkner, Jackson Focke, Paittyn Houck, Layci Howell, Emily Kadlick, Beau Kegler, Jak Kumor, Kristian Kunz, Damian Lozoya, Marin MacMillan, Alexander Maher, Tayler
Mangus, Brooklyn Marker, Natalie Martinez, Brooklyn Meyer, Slaava Moyer, Tucker Murphy, Shayla Newquist, David Nunez, Catherine Ostby, Madison Palato, Andrea Parke, Cash Riddell, Parker Roark, Colton Robison, Lizbeth Rubio, Andrew Schrader, Leslie Stackhouse, Gavin Stante, Elijah Stoddard, Haleigh Weakland, Stacey Webb, Bruce West, Kallee Whitaker, Grace Williams, Mariah Winslow, Traelyn Wintermote, Shelbie Zook

 

CY Middle School

Principal’s (3.8 – 4.0)

Eighth: Cristopf Atkinson, Emily Bassler, Isaiah Bates, Taylor Batt, Addison Bauer, Bella Brubaker, Cooper Castle, Kaylee Christensen, Davis Coziahr, Hayden Crump, Jack Dawson, Haley Dibble, Chloe Dort, Aydan Fuller, Grace Gazda, Lindsey, Goodrich, Chance Hamilton, Casey Hanneman, Caleb Hoopes, Kaleb Huxtable, Raymond Jackson, Terren Jacobsen, Travis Jenkins, Cameron Kirchner, Layla Ledford, Sara Loghry, Kyra Mathiowetz, Ava Maxwell, Christopher Mongar, Halle Morris, Kylie O’Brien, Alexander Rapp, Zoe Ratliff, Cai Rodriguez, Tyler Rogers, Samuel Ruiz, Harlee Schamber, Elise Schulte, Emma Schwarzrock, Jolee Sullivan, Aimee Swiger, Surrenity Villarreal, Bailey Watson, Allie Weis, Avery Whiteaker, Derrik Williams, Jadyn Wohl

Seventh: Jordyn Abegglen, Kimimila-Isabel Ainley, Daniel Babcock, Jacob Backman, Corinthia Bates, Carson Bertagnole, Emily Biggs, Logan Borden, Kalel Brubaker, Adrianna Burd, Brayden Burd, Kendall Cahoon, Nakita Casher, Thatcher Chase, Camryn Costello, Therese Cruse, Aspenelle De Los Reyes, Corbin Dutcher, Anthony Eads, Brandon Eddington, Jack Egan, Madeline Elston, Dyane England, Cyrus Fowler, Sophie Fox, Cooper Gardner, Christian Garvin, Abigail Gazda, Wyatt Golding, Emily Grable, Saige Gustafson, Tanner Hagar, Samson Hahn, Jayden Harmon, Hannah Harvey, Hyrum Heward, Lily Hiatt, Ashlyn Hodge, Rachel Hoyt, Brayden Huber, Aubry Hurst, Andrew Juarez, Braeley Kaczorowski, Calvin Kost, Alice Lareau, Trinity Limmer, Ayana Luyombya, Katelynn Mann, Danae McFall, Madilynn Park-McKee, Aiden Parker, Brayden Phifer, Chloe Reyes, Jason Robberson, Ava Rodriguez, Sophia Rose, Lauren Ross, Elsie Sale, Quincie
Sale, Joshua Schrader, HArlie Serres, Peyton Shoemaker, Lucas Spaulding, Claire Sundquist, Jaxson Svejkovsky, Brynn Sybrant, Ashley Szewczyk, Isabel Szewcyk, Sadie Theriot, Malaya Thomas, Presley Ujvary, Miranda Van Tassel, Rhyann Warner, Tayton Williams, Sadie Woolson, Aiden Youmans

Sixth: Joaquin Aguilera, Fox Anderson, Olivia Baldwin, Aidree Borchardt, Sabrina Brazfield, Tristen Brodrecht, Trever Campbell, Payton Cann, Dominick Carubie, Devyn Chaney, Kayleigh Coziahr, Evie Crawford, Kadyn Davis, Caleb Domosley, Jacx Ellis, Braeden Flanagan, Nicolas Frank, Olivia Frisby, Ava Garvin, Brylee Glaser, Melody Goldsmith, Megan Goodrich, Nyah Green, Kylar Heath, Brinnan Heaton, Kylynn Hegge, Allaster Hines, Adleigh Holbrook, Jadyn Holbrook, Brodrick Houck, Drew Huber, Zane Hussieno, Grayson Ingram, Destiny Jackson, Jenna Jenkins, Royce Jurgensen, Lily Kauffman, Ella Kramer, Avry Kuhnel, Marykate Lacko, Joseph Lockwood, Kyra Lord, Shane Lovelace, Gaige Lummus, Cyler Maxwell, Elijah Mefferd, Jovei Mongar, Jerred Moore, Emily Moreno, Ryleigh Mortenson, Adyson Myers, Adelynn O’Brien, Delane Oden, Kendra Ogaard, Austin Olivia, Emma Patterson, Kale Pauli, Kaleigh Pekuri, Logan Peters, Quincey Poe, Bethany Quinn, Miles Romer, Sebastian Ruiz, Logan Shipman, Sophia Shores, Dexter Simoneaux, Ryleigh Sisco, Cooper Skiles, Jacob Skiles, Amarah Spears, Carter Stone, Jacob Studer, Gavin Stultz, Conner Sulzle, Allee Swiger, Oxley Thompson, Caleb Timbers, Jackson Vollmer, Liam Walters, Madyn Waring, Eric Wells, Megan White, Addelee Whiteaker, Eli Williams, Anna Wold, Brooklyn Yarborough, Benjamin Youngberg, Phebe Zeller

First (3.5 – 3.79)

Eighth: Andrew Anderson, Bridger Anderson, Nathan Atchley, Andrea Bassler, Austin Blajszczak, BreNae Candelaria, Cadence Cordova, Eva Davis, Taylor Dobrenz, Aiden Duran, Wyatt Gamble, Dyllan Gates, Alexandra Hart, Journey Hildebrand, Machenzie Hourt, Hannah Leiker, Bre;yden Martinson, Casey Middleton, Kaleb Moler, Ellis Nelson, Kallie Poole, Noah Potter, Jael Reyes, Olivia Sausedo, Jasmine Shafer, Olivia Singer, Katherine Turner, Jasmine Watson, Leah Worley

Seventh: Orion Beadling, Kylea Burch, Gage Christensen, Clarissa Cluff, Cecile Cruse, Taryn Drinkwalter Abigayle Frank, Hope Fuson, Jordyn Heaton, Paysen Henderson, Presten Hoekstra, Kelsi Jeffers, Marcus Kuehl, Arianah Lara, Megan Laughrey, Aisha Maestas, Cheyenne McCormick, Heidi McCormick, Silas Meyer, Avery Miller, Ainslee Napier, Addilyn Powell, Petyon Schamber, Jack Sheets, Emmalea Slagle, Samantha Toombs, Sadie Verow

Sixth: Michael Brown, William Bruning, Max Canfield, Cassidy Cook, Braydon Coryell, Sydney Doane, Mylee Forster, Delany Gray, Hailey Greene, Kristen Harper, Weston Hruska, Breyen Lee, Ethan Llewelyn, Zoe Magee, Reese Martin, Mathias Maxwell, Chance Newsome, Sam Nguyen, Megan Ross, Erick Schwarzrock, Lena Senters, Aspen Stockton, Eryn Taylor, Titus Thomas

Second (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Shaun Baysinger, Emillia Briggs, Jordyn Burt, Damion Cline, Kyrstofer Condelario, Aubrie Fiscus, Thomas Graham, Andrew Gruner, Arik Harper, Zachary Hawley, Nevaeh Johnson, Christoph Jolovich, Allison Judkins, Dakota Kofoid, Evan Llewelyn, Quenten Madrid, Brady Moore, Ryan Morgan, Caleb Ortberg, Samantha Ortega-Sanchez, Kacey Parks, Dominic Powell, Trevon Reeves, Nathan Rickert, Nicolae Saine, Brandon Scheler, Anna Skimbova, Jesse Solorzano, Brekken Stvens, Thomas Stokes, Nathan Underhill, Kody Wass, Lily Wilkison, Aiden Youmans

Seventh: Isiah Aars, Micah Blajszczak, Grayson Bouse, Jonas Buckner, Braxton Butcher, Louis Carubie, Dakota Casey, Kailani Conway, Evan Custer, Jonathan Diaz, Riley Engebretson, Asher Garnier, Richter Griffiths, Gavyn Harshman, Ali Hoard Emily Hoover, Alexandria Houser, Ethan Jackson Aubreyanna Johnson, Tyler Klemann, Addy Kofakis, Radley Maddux-Duran, Andrew Meats, Tyarra Montgomery, Devin Moreno, Patience Noel, Abigail Paul, Andrea Potter, Griffen Sanborn, Noicholas Schroeder, Jude Stapleton, Brynn Stevens, Gavin Svejkovsky, Jeremiah Sydow, Isaac Trujillo, Brodey Williams, Brooklynn Woodward, Laurel Zieger, Alyx Zieman

Sixth: Ali Chapman, Bentley Abegglen, Rachel Champlin, Tiffaney Crow, Wyatt Degroot, Viviana Deurloo, Ben Frantz, Taysen Green, Calyn Guenther, Katelyn Haid, Logan Heisey, Noa Hodgin, Oliver Lanham, Moses Limmer, Madalynn Magee, Gracie Magrum, Avery Mashek, Ellori Maxwell, Parker McCormick, Oceaynna Middleton, Joshua Niper, Devin Pollard, Tayven Rickard, Brewer Skinner, Tanner Stull, Michael Sweet, Elizabeth Tinoco, Jayson Tippit, Jenavieve Wilkison

 

Dean Morgan Middle School

Principal’s (3.8 – 4.0)

Eighth: Ashlynn Attaway, Jayla Baker, Trig Berens, Tesla Bjorklund, Kathryn Boutte, Zoe Bryan, Kai Burton, Logan Clark, Evan DePaolo, Diego Diaz, Cameron Dresser, Austin Edmunds, Ashlynn Elkins, Elladonna Emerson, Jamie Fletcher-Gilbert, Jordan Forsyth, Ye Gao, Shyann Garbutt, Sean Gelles, Marijane Greenleaf, Beau Griffith, Jaden Hartman, Danica Hoff, Sadie Knight, Emma Lackey, Emma Litke, Ella Litman, Keira Lucero, Ryan Luis, Kaydence McBeath-Flanagan, Hunter McDaniel, Olivia Mendoza, Shelbi Mikula, Aidan Murphy, Micheal Nab, Nash Nelson, Anthony Nopens, Cayden Nopens, Shea Opdahl, Emmalee Pearson, Lucas Pearson, Dana Porter, Tyrell Ramsdell, Veronica Renville, Ocean Robson, Jet Rufenacht, Beau Russell, Juanita Russell, Emily Scherck, James Schmucker, Judah Shade, Jade Sims, Breck Smith, Aleksandras Stevens, Paxton Stoneking, Shelby Stricklin, Margaret Teague, Joey Tholl, Linsey Thomason, Brooke Travers, Lily Trujillo, Camrynn Vance, Ryker Vann, Eleanor Veauthier, Maisey Whitfield, Ethan Wilson, Seth Wilson, Jaden Yeager, Preston York, Lila Zanolli

Seventh: William Blair, Tayson Blankenship, Mckenzie Brewer, Trenton Brimmer, Gage Brooks, Payton Brown, Sydnee Bryan, Logan Bullock, Makayla Clair, Cale Clark, Nicole Clark, Adriana Cortez, Cheyenne Crouch, Olivia Devoe, Brooke Edmunds, Tearah Gaines, Kylan Gaspard, Madison Genatone, Kate Gillihan, Tylar Gray, Mason Haines, Delaney Hartl, Hunter Harvey, Trinity Haver, Megan Hedges, Morgan Jensen, Brooklynn Johnson, Lelainna Kemp, Leeanne Langmade, Payton Maggi, Tyler Mailloux, Brayden Masura, Keenan McQuistion, Emily Miller, Haden Moser, Macy Notermann, Rogan Potter, Kyra Randolph, Myla Rufenacht, Lauralye Shreve, Tucker Sides, Jameson Siemens, Danika Sulzen, Aiden Thew, Kamryn Walker, Kallie Warren, Audrey Wright

Sixth: Hannah Adwalpalker, Arthur Alania, Carter Alvar, Ethan Amundson, Trenton Brogan, Aria Burton, Tucker Curtis, Madison Dresser, Bryleigh Fondren, Breanna Gelles, Duncan Gillum, Sofia Groce, Bailey Hardy, Tristan Harns-Delahoussaye, Halli Harvey, Autumn Hendrix, Lacey Hollen, Sadie Huseas, Tessa Johnson, Lynnlee Jones, Paige Krause, Hayden Leonhardt, Lily Litman, Benjamin Maggi, Landyn Markwardt, Samantha McCarty, Jersy Moore, Luke Mosley, Kirra Murdock, Zzekiall Richards, Victoria Ruiz, Luke Russell, Emma Schneider, Caiden Shipton, Taishi Slotsve, Eliana Smith, Sydney Smith, Jacob Sorensen, Jordan Sorensen, Jasmine Steinberg, Rosemary Steiner, Scott Sweat, Jordan Thomas, LauraLee Thompson, Kaydia Toribio, Lucas Townsend, Joseph Travers, Gabriel Trujillo, Julia Veauthier, Eleanor Whyde-Korfanta, Caleb Woods, Emma Wright, Jakob Wright

First (3.5 – 3.79)

Eighth: Victoria Adamson, Alexander Alania, Aaron Alban, Sydney Anderson, Shawn Benson, Logan Bouissey, Andrew Coffey, Alyssia Cook, Ashlyn Cooper, Keegan Crow, Colter Davy, Abbagail Dickerson, Kanisha Duke, Syrene Farris, Amelia Frizell, Serenity Gallagher, Jordyn Gosnell-Haught, Houston Gottsch, Addie Hicks, Hailey Hixson, Tillie Hunter, Andrue Jessee, Colton Johnson, Terra McCumber, Marissa Nickerson, Barrett Parker, Jillian Pietrzak, Addison Postema, Joseph Price, Aundrea Sevilla, Noah Sides, Lillian Sorenson, Rachael Spence, Jay Trujillo, Chloe Vigneri, Katarina Waldrop, Emily Walters, Kaitlynn Weisbeck, Alexas Wiginton

Seventh: Cristal Amaro, Ella Bustos, Mason Byrd, Zachary Chenevert, Seth Condelario, Jacqueline Contreras, Brianna Dunn, Caleb Eason, Devon Fay, Kathryn Fife, Lia Flores-Moens, Lucus Hans, Steven Henman, Kavin Hoff, Treston Jiminez-Tandal, Hayden Johnson, Malcolm Jones, Jackson Keller, Zander Knight, Brayden Loftus, Mariah Martinez, Gabriel Mascarenas, Laura-Faith Oliver, Reese Ostrander, Trinity Patsie, Abigail Poole, Justin Ross, Katilyn Ruiz, Jace Ryan, Myles Slate, Dylan Sloan, Zaven Thomas, Ava Wallace, Izabelle Wogan

Sixth: Kevin Bahena Amaro, Graycie Bake, Lilly Bates, Kallie Beckman, Mathew Benton, Adalyn Berdahl, Madison Brownlee, Kaiden Bruno, Madison Carpenter, Mikaya Cornett, Katelynn Dionne, Deakin Dornbier, Lizbeth Enriquez, Breckyn Fagot, DiAngalo Fernandez, Vincent Forgey, Ava Funderburk, Winter Gilstrap, Alyssa Good, Nicole Greenleaf, Sarah Groseclose, William Gutierrez, Bridger Hallcroft, Preston Hance, Tryston Harkins, Nico Hays, Brandon Hodges, Wyatt Horner, Addison Hutchison, Shea Madsen, Kolben McDonald, Kiara Meeks, Kira Moore, Keegan Murdock, Gabriella Ortega, Grace Perkins, Kadin Pollock, Cash Sasser, Cecilia Sevilla, Kaia Spencer, Xavier Steffen, Gavin Summers, Matteson Swearson, Azarian Tanksley, Alexia Virachack, Pyper Waldrop, Kendrick Young

Second (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Elijah Adams, Richard Annis, Jolene Biddlecome, Lucas Braunersrither, Bryleigh Brust, Jack Canepa, Brook Carsten, Marley Daugherty, Zakira Draper, Jose Galicia Beltran, Madeline Grinstead, Luke Guseman, Karli Haley, Nathaniel Hunter, Paola Jimenez, Grant Johnson, Tremaine Jones, Ally LaPlant, Vaughn Little, Ryan Madsen, Bryan Martinez, Gabriella Martinez, Andreas Ouellet-Estes, Aleck Peak, Riley Regnier, Susan Schaefer, Serenity Schwartzkopf, Duncan Speth, Laramie Sutton, Trevan Taylor, Neveh Tucker, Colin Valasek, Kailee-Grey Warren, Diamond Weigant, Justin Woodbury

Seventh: Shy Abeyta, Richard Adamson, Tatiana Ahumuza, Autumn Altland, Hunter Borud, Martin Boutte, Kaitlyn Bradach, Marshal Coffey, Ethan Dunbar, Cristopher Funderburk, Bethany Gallegos, Mason Godlewski, Corey Gonzales, Aytch Good, Landon Greene, Dallan Harvey, Hunter Heide, Mercy Huff, Isabel Landeros-Saldivar, Chester Larsen, Camden Martinez, Edgar Miramontes, Brandon Nowakowski, Weston Phillips, Hunter Pickett, Ethan Rosensweig, Bridget Shreve, Edmond Spears, Taylor St John, Ty Thomas, Tays Turnbull, Audree Wilson

Sixth: Aspen Anderson, Geovany Andrade, Miguel Arias Antunez, Makai Brattis, Hadly Cohagan, Bryer Craig, Leviathyn Dull, Vincent Feronti, Traeton Hayes, Maria Herring, Kaitlynn Kosta, Janaya Leonard, Christopher Milder, Marcus O’Herra, Ryker Quiroz, Macy Rowland, Amya Shropshire, Jayce Spears, Olivia Stephens, Micah-Tremont Stoner, Ashus Story, Kaleb Vandom, Dominic Wahl, Alyssa Wentz, Braelynn White, Alyssa York

 

Midwest School

Principal’s (4.0)

Eighth: Emily Bustillos-Ruiz

Seventh: Michael Gibson, Ethan Konings

Scholastic (3.5 – 3.99)

Eighth: Kathleen Childress, Jeremy Steinmetz

Seventh: Dylan Osterman

Sixth: Sebastian Ortega Chavez

Achievement (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Nevada Beadle, Jayden Blackmore, Ryann Palmer

Seventh: Draco Del Rio, Marcus Martinez

Sixth: Kaden Garcia

 

Poison Spider School

Principal’s

Eighth: Talen Barnes, Christian Brown, Adasia Busse, Luther Corder, Jordyn Hargove, Samantha Kossert, Jay Miller, Trevor Parsons, Riley Nicholson, Bayleigh Vasquez

Seventh: Dylan Chafee, Gabreala Gehl, Terrance Green, Jacob Harnack, Juanita Harris, Logun Michenzi, Jayden Moffat, Heidi Parsons, Garrett Peterson, Luka Pike, Baylee Solano, Noah Stover, Calob Wassink

Sixth: Ava Arriola, Daniel Atwood, Payton Borden, Madison Jensen, Madison Martin, David McDivitt, Dylan Maxwell, Blake Scott, Hannah Wilmes

First

Eighth: Bella Farley, Nathan Martin, Kade Norcross, Makayla Sierra, Finton Schartz, Brooklyn Waldron

Seventh: Cortlund Collins, James Engan, Camille Kegler, Kaitlyn Martin, Austin Robinett, Gilbert Waddell

Sixth: Nevaeh Apodaca, Jaivis Hytrek, Dylan Maxwell, Noah Middaugh, Heith Olson

Second 

Eighth: Martina Harris, CateLyne Hoskin, Daniella May

Seventh: Cierra Asbill, William Brown, Kayley Gray, Declan Potenzieri, Alexander Smith, Bradley Webb

Sixth: Cody Harris, Zayda Luman, Robert Mann, Meryl Matas, Mackenzi Rickman, Zach Wolfe

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *