Second Semester Honor Rolls – High School

*This is a listing of all Honor Rolls currently received. Other Honor Rolls will be added when they are received. 

Kelly Walsh High School

Principal’s (4.0)

Seniors: Kaylah Allsop, Kevin Anderson, Danila Andreev, Jaden Arner, Afton Bailey, Cadance Barnes, Samuel Bleizeffer, Bethany Blesi, Andrew Brown, Brentan Brown, Mayden Brown, Jaden Brutsman, Mathew Bryant, Grace Buhler, Julia Burrows, Chance Burton, Anna Burton-Parenteau, Corin Carruth, Kellen Chadderdon, Daniel Christensen, Lilly Clark, Jack Coleman, Kylie Crane, Kylie Dray, Dennis Duncan, Caleb Eastlund, Maya Eathorne, Gatlin Edwards, Annelise Fandal, Jesse Fankhauser, Mariah Frisby, Madison Galles, Christian Garman, Antonia Garner, Mckenzi Garrison, Hannah Glynn, Alaina Griffee, Megan Griffin, Tanner Grose, Jayson Hancock, Jadynn Hardy, Angelica Harvey, Cassie Haupt, Gabriel Heuer, Hadlee Hollinger, Jayla Johnson, Kathryn Johnson, Kaya Jolley, Kynlee Jolley, AlecZander Kear, Brady Kennedy, Shaedon Kennedy, Cosette Koerperich, Katlyn Lane, Mason LeBar, Ryan Loghry, Zakkary Loveall, Elizabel Macias, Alyssa Miner, Danielle Mohr, Hector Moreno-Cisneros, Edward Murray, Maren Nicolaysen, Samuel Norcross, Sarah Ourth, Katelyn Owen, Danae Parker, BriAnna Pettit, Ian Pfaff, Beth Pierantoni, Timothy Pike, Jaelyn Ramirez, Ella Reed, Jordyn Reed, Isabel Rieker, Chloe Riley, Torin Rueter, Taylor Saunders, Danilynn Schell, Naya Shime, Darrah Short, Kyla Smithson, Ronald Spangler, Russel Sprecher, Brooke Still, Sarah Strube, Kylie Sullivan, Jianfeng Sun, Taj Sutherland, Abigail Tharp, Taylor Tobin, Rachelle Trujillo, Emily Underwood, Rebekah Wise, Kyle Woodruff

Juniors: Julia Alexander, Sara Argueta Acevedo, Ernest Armstrong, Paige Asmus, Ainsleigh Belveal, Britney Bender, Presley Bloom, Abby Boatman, Ashlee Braat, Carver Bray, Hailey Brown, Abigail Cash, Caleb Cockrum, Hannah Cole-Centner, Marissa Collier, Reese Corson, Devon Crump, Avery Delaney, Sarah Denton, Alyssa DePoorter, Jakob Deveraux, Ashlynn Eads, Destiny Edwards, Charlize Fritsinger, Clara Fullerton, Joshua Gardner, Graycee Garris, Dominic Gray, Brittna Green, Caroline Hansen, Buck Harris, Kayalei Hartl, Trynitee-Mae Heaton, Sierra Heide, Alexia Hoover, Laura Hoversland, Audrey Johnson, Elizabeth Kalus, Korven Kaufmann, Angela Kerr, Jordan Kline, Evan Koerperich, Berlyn Lammers, Ryan Larsen, Aubrieana Leonard, Braden Lougee, Carter Mahoney, Brooke McKenna, Brynn McKenna, Rachel Merchant, Kyson Miller, Lea Miller, Taeron Miller, Bryce Muller, Ashley Neal, Emma Nicolaysen, Jose Ochoa, Samuel Orr, Siope Palepale, Kylee Paulson, Slater Perry, Katherine Prochnow, Kalina Proudfoot, Justin Quan, Benjamin Ramos Mendoza, Briley Reichenbach, Curtis Reimann, Matthew Richmond, Emrie Rodrick, Haley Ruckle, Bailey Schieck, Hannah Schmucker, Rebekah Schoen, Giovanny Solis-Rodriguez, Cydney Steele, Dante Stoner, Connor Thorpen, Rose Tran, Kolton Vale, Samantha Veauthier, Elizabeth Venegas, Brianna Warner, Reno Watson, Hannah Weader, Seth Wilkinson, Kaden Woods, Jessica Yang, Cael Yeigh

Sophomores: Ayden Adsit, Mathew Ahrndt, Caden Allaire, Ava Allsop, Logann Alvar, Koren Anderson, Paige Barclay, Kyla Barrett, Sydnee Birkle, Kassidee Bohnet, Lexus Brannam, Xavier Campbell, Ella Cassity, Frederick Catchpole, Elayna Chafee, MaKena Clemens, Kayla Colburn, Katie Cole, Angelena Coleman, Landon Cotant, Kayla Cuka, Paighten Dedic, Mayoree Dresang, Megan Duong, Macei Engelke, Abigail Ehrlich, Taylor Fazio, Audrianna Fernandez, Alexys Flores- Sponsler, Makena Foster, McKenzie Foster, Charisma Gallagher, Mariah Geis, Peyton Geuke, Caleb Gray, Jace Hadlock, Taya Hallock, Bryant Heath, Valerie Hedlund, Brady Heide, Adriana Hernandez, Mariah Heuer, Courtney Hoffman, Lydia Howard, Cheyenne Huffman, Vy Huynh, Riley Jourgensen, Rachel Kidd, Paityn Kindel, Kayla King, Finley Klinger, Eric Klungness, Sebastian Koehmstedt, Megan Ladenburger, Emma Leist, Hailey Litzinger, Jaylynn Longchase, Trevor Longhurst, Lauren Mahoney, Hunter Mogen, Morgan Moller, Emily Nicholls, Colten Nielsen, Kate Norcross, Noah Oliver, Mariah Parks, Parker Phillips, Payton Punteney, Austin Putnam, Karlea Radke, Shelby Ramage, Drew Rasmussen, Alyssa Robinson, Leah Rose, Lucas Rowe, Cayden Shopp, Amberlin Smith, Carson Stack, Thomas Sullivan, Anna Swanson, Riley Ullery, Elizabeth Underbrink, Andrew Van Houten, Cathleen Van Houten, Alexandra Vasquez, Helena Vigneri, Lyric Wall, Darrick Wassink, Justin Wicks, Emilie Williams, Paige Wilson, Adriana Witte, Aubreanna Wolfe, Alexander Yakel

Freshman: Bradyn Adels, Rylie Alberts, Mia Alvarez, Zachary Archuleta, Elizabeth Barela, Afton Barr, Konnor Barthlama, Jadyn Belveal, Callisto Bennett, Jonas Bird, Gabriella Blumberg, Samantha Boutte, Bryce Boyer, Wyatt Buhler, Chloe Caracena, Mackenzie Cawley, Kaylee Christy, Bailey Collins, Catherine Conway, Sena Curry, Krysten Cutler, Kiya Daniels, Kyle Druse, Katie Eddington, Cydney Eskew, Kamila Fehringer, Olyn Forsman, Madelyn Fowler, Teagan Fowler, Dakota Gamble, Isabella Garro, Kaydence Geist, MaKaylah Gier, Xavier Gomez, Ethan Green, Julia Griner, Daniela Guerra, Sache Hadley, Olivia Hammell, Hailey Hardy, Brooke Harmon, Kolten Harmsen, Bobbi Herbst, Bethany Heward, Amberlyn Hill, Hudsen Hollinger, Emma Holmberg, Makayla Holzhausen, Madeline Hornbeck, Erich Hulshizer, Savannah Iverson, Grace Jenkins, Jocelyn Jensen, Dru Joslyn, Romina Juarez, Tyler Kessel, Jaemie Kirkwood, Isabelle Larsen, Gabriel LeDoux, Isaak Mamot, Dylan Mazzanti, Kevin Mazzanti, Savannah McIntyre, Augustus Meyer, Tyanna Montgomery, Malia Moore, Tyson Namken, Susan Noah, Riley O’Neill, India Olson, Emma Peterson, Christopher Pickering, Raine Pickinpaugh, Isabella Pirela Pina, Dylan Produit, Payton Raffensperger, Eli Realing, Madason Rickman, Ella Rieker, Faith Roden, Gibson Sasser, Gabriel Schmucker, Fred Schurman, Levi Shupick, Olivia Smith, Hannah Spicher, Alexander Sprague, Jazmine Stovall, Beckham Stowe, Martina Stowe, Emelia Sunday, Aislyn Tuttle, Asher Vail, Breckyn Vang, Zoe von Gunten, Braeden Walker, Pyper Wall, Benjamin Watts, Jackson Wilson, Malan Wilson, Brendolyn Wistisen, Sarah Wood, Karli Woodruff

Scholastic (3.5 – 3.99)

Seniors: Andraia Adams, Helena Afschar Kaboli, Joshua Anselmi, Myles Austin, Hannah Bailey, Ryan Barthlama, Rebekah Beckfield, Emily Boyles, Grace Brauburger, Damen Brewer, Karlee Brower, Alexander Brus, Yessenia Castillo, Sierra Clark, Austin Coursen, Keaton Crilly, Jevon Davis, Lainey Deacon, Jordan Deegan, Shaylena Dreiling, Sage Eversull, Hallie Garnhart, Gavin Grochowski, Bastian Hansen, Isabelle Hansen, Kathryn Hedges, Nicholas Henderson, Jenna Hoffer, Lindsey Hubert, Emma Hume, Brooke Johnson, Grayson Kear, Devon King, Caleb Kudlak, Kennedy Marvel, Kori McCarty, Angelique McErquiaga, Sye Meyer, Chloe Moindron, Travis Moon, Cameron Moore, Ragin Mosteller, Luke Nathan, Zoe Neville, Aliya Nicely, Jacob Parsons, Dane Rasmussen, Tierney Robinson, Quincy Roszel, Taylor Rowe, Carter Sanders, Anna Schmidt, Rachel Schmucker, Kamryn Scott, Sydney Smith, Ethan Spicher, Faith Steinberg, Dauvi Thompson Rodriguez, Bailey Wall, Katelyn Wilson, Marissa Wintermote, Zerina Zimbra Morrison

Juniors: Maya Altland, Diana Amaro Bahena, Mark Annis, Jonas Armstrong, Colten Atkinson, Christoffer Beard, Joshua Beck, Nolan
Berg, Damon Berryhill, Collin Boroz, Julia Borrmann, Chloe Brimmer, Ethan Burt, Davin Camp, Adam Carey, Stephen Christensen, Kendall Collins, James Collver, Kaitlyn Cook, Taylor Coomes, Tiffany Crowder-Rodriguez, Reona Deleon, Abigail Disburg, Castle Edwards, Octavia Edwards, Jackson Elliott, Michaela Fairbanks, Kyra Farrer, Camden Fugatt, Aragon Garro, Carson Gilbar, Ashlyn Glennon, Luis Gonzalez, Matthew Goodwin, Robert Goss, Amanda Hatlestad, Kelly Heflin, Chloe Henry, Emma Henry, Breanna Henze, Veronica Hernandez, Sarah Heward, Lynn Heyer, Aubrey Holmberg, Peyton Howery, Dominic Jahr, Nicholas Johnson, Kirsten King, Emma Knifer, Kaily Koch, Hawkins Kopp, Brody Lloyd, Gavin Mancini, Nadia Martinez, Brooke Mazzanti, Jesse McCormick, Delanie McFall, Maverick McIntyre, Melicia McIntyre, Laura McLemore, Seth Miller, Salomon Pardo, Chantel Pena, Gage Porter, Lily Putnam, Ashton Quick-Marcus, Erin Ramsey, Kayleigh Reinsbach, Marcus Rodriguez, Haleigh Seyfang, Taylor Siplon, Sydney Sjolin, Christopher Smith, Sydney Soliz, Marie Spencer, Raquel Speth, Esaias Spillane, Brandon Steele, Emily Steele, Jordan Tharp, Kassidy Thomas, Gary Tong, Victoria Triplett, Joshua Tuttle, Hayden Umbach, River Waldock, Trenton Walker, Cory Warren, Hope Weddle, Darius Wiggins, Nicholas Williford, Nicole Wolfe, Yakel Paxton

Sophomores: Haley Adkins, Samuel Archuleta, Madison Attaway, Adrian Baca Leyva, Xavier Benson, Zachariah Benson, Linsie Berg, Alexia Bickels, Joely Blom, Colter Booth, Kaden Brush, Joshua Buckner, Arianne Burback, Madison Burnett, Trent Campbell, Vanessa Castillo, Nathanael Connell, Nathan Costalez, Lauren Cox, Davis Crilly, Kaitlyn Crown, Madelyn Cuartas, Alyssa Davis, Jacob Day, Magus Dickinson, Nikki Dolbare, McClyna Eades, Evan Eathorne, Omiah Edwards, Zachary Enyert, Joshua Estes, Matthew Ewing, Katie Farley, Alexys Flores-Sponsler, Martin Foery, Emily Forsell, Talon Freel, Melissa Galles, Payton Gibson, Michael Gilmore, Zayne Gomez, Benjamin Griner, Rylee Guest, Madison Hardy, Carsten Harley, Kolton Havens, Matthew Harvey, Eliljah Hepner-Diaz, Emma Hess, Katharine Hoff, Grant Hoffard, Hayden Hollinger, Anna Hoyt, Dalton Jaure, Gavyn Jones, Karsen Jump, Alexis Ker, Jordan Lamb, ReiAnn Leal, Evan Leech, Brooke Lijewski, Jiayang Liu, Hannah Lockwood, Aden MacDonald, Aubrey Mailloux, Halee Marino, Ava Martinez, Carter Matson, Isabella McClellan, Brodie McGuire, Braeden Medina, Tessa Milne, Raquel Miner, Matalin Mohr, Mackenzie Morgan, Audrey Mosier, Michael Nowakowski, Kylie O’Brian, Olivia Orszulak, Tyler Pacheco, Fatima Perin, Serina Perry, Benjamon Peterson, Serina Peterson, Antonia Price, Kirsten Prosenick, Brett Radke, Nova Reilly, Brock Robison, Jose Romero, Hannah Schaeffer, Madeleine Siebert, Taylee Siemens, Breckyn Simmons, Conner Stafford, Chloe Stone, Emily Strand, Meade Stubson, Jesse Thornton, Eternity Thunder-Tophia, Macy Trujillo, Taiya Vigil, Evan Walker, Tanner Warren, Haven Wettern, Carson White, Katie Wiginton, Lyrik Wilson, Cody Wood, Zoe Zenisek

Freshman: Adnan Al-Jajeh, Mason Atkinson, Camila Baca Leyva, Bethany Baker, Lillian Baker, Nova Barrett, Eden Bayless, Amanda Bender, Maritsa Betancourt Silva, Tyler Bullock, Reagan Camp, Mianna Cardenas, Olivia Carlson, Shaylee Carlson, Trinity Carubie, Samson Caudle, Madison Clouse, Coulter Cloward, Brodey Deacon, Connor Degel, Broderick Doyle, Emma Dray, Stephanie Eager, Alyssa Eastlund, Jaden Edwards, Kaleb Fazel, Laura Fluture, Nadya Follensbee, Aspen Foster, Brooklyn Gebhardt, Tatum George, Zoey Green, Kynlee Griffith, Emma Guthrie, Nathan Hamilton, Danna Hansen, Jonah Hills, Ambrose Holguin, Cael Hull, Rebecca Hurst, Kysar Jolley, Andra Jones, Andrew Kalus, Carli Kalus, Haily Kalus, Cory Kaufmann, Karson Kennedy, Paysen Larsen, Vitality Larsen, Samantha Laughrey, Gracelyn McCain, Kellen
McCoul, Kyla McCrimmon, Kyler McIntyre, Abigail Milby, Mick Miller, Katrina Muerdler, Gabriele Neff, Caden Nielsen, Grant Nipper, Martin Ochoa, Amber Ordiway, Joseph Orr, Marissa Osborn, Seleti Palepale, Daxton Palmer, Sophia Pardo, Shannon Pebbles, Landon Pepple, Evan Peterman, Jestine Petley, Myah Phillips, Elijah Puzella, Mary Revell, Seth Richens, Celby Rino, Bianca Rueter, Olivia Sesley, Jessie Smith, Madisyn Smith, Caeden Stewart, Avery Strand, Kylee Stupak, Wisdom Szymczak, Maria Walker, Caroline Weiss, Caitlyn Wise, Brooklynn Wolden, Paul Yann

Achievement (3.0 – 3.49)

Seniors: Joshua Allen, Dakota Beard, Frederick Bergh, Jordan Bila, Kolby Brus, Alexandra Brust, Bridger Cleverly, Mackenzie Cummings, Beau Donelan, Austen Engberg, Noah Halsey, EdwinJay Harvey, Cooper Hayes, Kaitlan Hinton, Lane Jackson, Shelby Kadlick, Rachel Katzmann, Brandon Kourt, Emily Kruse, Kade Marsh, Denise Christine Mercado, Isaac Mesecher, Benjamin Mosier, Cyamber Parker, Fletcher Parrish, Aleczander Pexton, Deion Potter, Preston Quinn, Samuel Reed, Morgan Saunders, Marceles Sepulveda, Sydney Shupick, Jeremiah Simmons, Finnegan Stubson, Matthew Tafoya, Jeanette Tennant, Gavin Thomas, Nevaeh Van Nes, Anastasia Whittle, Brooklyn Wistisen, Emory Yoosook

Juniors: Andrew Alexander, Wyatt Brierley, Ella Caracena, Braden Clark, Taylor Cole, Samuel Cordova, Jack Dabney, Cierra Davis, Tori Davis, Jerico Deal, Jordan Delaney, Rosalba Dias Hernandez, Shane Doner, Taya DuCharme, Haley Elliott, Gillian Faulkner, Simeon Forsman, Kate Foster, Darion Franklin, Sydney Frymire, Jennifer Guthrie, Junah Harrison, Talon Herron, Paige Hill, Talon Hultman, Andrew Hurlbert, Kaitlynne Johansen, Jayden Jue, Sidney Konkler, Kaleb Koslowsky, Noah Leal, Meghan Manchego, Trinity Martinez, Mackenzie Martini, Jacob Matthews, Lexie McCalla, Taylor Moore, Celia Nelson, Sierra Newport, Megan Osborn, Masyn Pindell, Arianah Plorin, Gage Raicevich, Sian Realing, Breeann Redd, Payton Robb, Yareli Romero, Daniela Rosales, Braylee Russell, Zachary Schaff, Kaylyn Sell, Isabella Sesley, Brock Shipman, Alexis Sulzle, Lexis Swenson, Luke Theriot, LeDell Thompson-Rodriguez, Ethan Trubey, Avery Urbatsch, Kenia Varela, Gabriel Villescas, Mazzi Vlastos, Kylie Williams, Nicole Wirtz, Kaiden Young

Sophomores: David Albright, Avery Anderson, Bailey Arnold, Lourd Louise Asprec, Jacob Axt, Robert Back, Harley Bauer, Eduardo Betancourt Silva, Trinnity Blanchard, Liam Blank, Colin Bruggink, Cameron Burkett, Kara Cornelius, Kendall Creager, Ethan Dahlke, Cullen Daniels, Haley Darrah, Braelyn Davenport, Amanni Davis, Katelyn Dutton, James Edelman, Rachel Evenson, Ava Garner, Jenna Gauger, Dana Gibson, Emma Haptonstall, Emmalee Hardy, Kaiden Helling, Derek Heniff, Bianca Hernandez, Benjamin Howe, Dalton Jaure, Lane Johnson, Ashli Jones, Zachary Jones, Keenan Kozak, Autumn Kruse, Cayden Larsen, Avigayl Lind, McCailah Lucero, Shaylee MacMillan, James May, Elijah McCarthy, Carter McLean, Kailey McLean, Elizabeth McVay, Chloe Miner, Vlaadimir Moyer, River Muir, Kaden Nation, Bella Neeland, Caleb Neff, Zachary Nelson, Samuel Neville, Teya Newquist, Sawyer Nielsen, Nubia Orona, Lea Orr, Chase Ortberg, Bailey Owen, Jaxen Palmer, Shaun Parker, Jack Pasley, Christian Paul, Aleesha Reno, Jaden Riddell, Lathan Ross, Anthony Schell, Naomi Schnepper, Aiden Schroeder, Faith Schotz, Claire Schultz, Olivia Scott, Milan Shain, Jazzmin Small, Ramsey Sorensen, Alexis Spiegelberg, Gabriel Spier, Olivia Stark, Brody Struck, Christopher A. Taylor, Jonathan Togstad, Joseph Tyson, Wyatt Wall, Alex Walsh, Preston Warsco, Jasmine Wert

Freshman: Joshua Adler, Sierra Altland, Daijalyn Barnett-Hines, Beau Bartling, Emma Bendfeldt, Brielle Blocker, Morgan Borino, Meeshla Bovee, Chloe Bowden, Colton Brooks, Aubreann Browning, Lairen Brush, Derek Burt, Fenton Carlson, Kira Carpenter, Peyton Carruth, Jaxson Cole, Brooklyn Corson, Mariana Cortez, Aaliyah Costalez, Lyric Dollins, Aiden Emanuelson, Hanna Fankhauser, Noah Gay, Jude Hart, Jessica Hattermann, Braxon Hayes, Kenneth Haygood, Derek Hernandez, Jamie Hernandez, Isabel Jackson, Wyatt Jacobs, Madalynn James, Eliljah Kampa, Savannah Kiggans, Madison Klingbeil, Abagale Knight, Andrew Kyle, Lauren L’Ami, Owen LaCount, David Lane, Madison Lewis, Cody Limb, Luke Lore, Morgan McCormick, Sydney Mohr, Victor Moreno, Jesus Ochoa Alvarado, Brauktin Pexton, Jamos Reece, Alyse Richardson, Rhys Roark, Dylan Rogers, Louis Rohrer, Kaitlyn Roylance, Sydney Roylance, Spencer Russ, Skyler Schaeffer, Bruce Shampang, Esperanza Simental, Kyli Soester, Megan Stanley, Tailynn Stensgard, Jesse Sulzen, Hunter Svejkovsky, Allirae Swett, Chantel Tarango, Chloee Thronburg, Sophie Tucker, Lauren Vigil, Treydon Ward, Elise Warren, Dylan White, Elijah Wiggins, Kaden York

 

Natrona County High School

Principal’s (4.0)

Seniors: Cameron Allender, Laurel Bell, Lauren Blackwelder, Carter Boatright, Sadie Boltz, Kaytlin Booth, Cheyenne Bryan, Taylor Bundy, Hunter Cestnik, Logyn Chester, Kylie Christenson, Tessa Coughenour, Sheridan Cox, Caitlyn Daniels, Madilyn Davenport, Meghan Dean, Gabriel DeGraeve, Diana Fittje, Nikita Gallegos, Jennifer Gehred, Stephanie Gerhart, Haley Gibson, Maille Gray, Sydney Gray, Angelina Hansen, Britnee Hansen, Elizabeth Hansen, Kelsey Harnsberger, Peyton Hatcher, Zachary Heinrich, Kylie Hilderbrand, Owen Horning, Zachary Houghtaling, Coral Hourt, Amanda Ingram, Ronan Jones, Preston Kopp, Lane Lindsey, Makenna Mellema, Asya Moorer, Benton Nelson, Tyler O’Brien, Madison Orr, Jenna Randle, Felicity Reyes, Grace Roberts, Kate Robertson, John Robitaille, Shaelyn Sims, Sarah Skiles, Andrew Staker, Jasper Sullivan, Shane Trottier Brandon White, Sophia Wille, Madyson Willis

Juniors: Miah Adamson, Makenzie Anderson, Skye Anderson, Braden Barr, Caden Bertagnole, Kassidy Brooks, Ellyce Brownell, Aydan Bullard, Alyssa Cadwell, Andrew Canchola, Allyson Cardine, Alonna Clair, Mikayla Colling McDonald, Journey Corra, Jessica Cowen, Avery Cox, Eric Crouse, Haleigh Dawson, Luceil Elder, Marissa Engberg, Lyle Fisher, Breanna Flesvig, Margaret Gazda, Jace George, Cashton Good, Brenna Green, Abigail Gruner, Gabriella Haigler, Colter Helm, Anthony Hunter, Brooklyn Hytrek, Zachary Johnston, Abigael Jozwik, Joel Kirchner, Brynley LaChance, John Larson, Cassidy Madrid, Margo McCardell, Taryn McJunkin, Madison Miller, Bridger Myers, Lane Pedersen, Kyleigh Petty, Maxwell Radosevich, Siera Randolph, Audrey Roberts, Nathaniel Sausedo, Emma Scott, Conner Shipper, Joshua Sieving, Avril Sims, Taylin Smith, Elaina Stirling, Caleb Sundquist, Ryan Swan, Harrison Taubert, Kallen Terry, Ellie Weibel, Abigail Wilcox, Calen Willadson, Anastasia Zettl

Sophomores: Luz Alonso, Taylor Atchley, Allea Baughan, Alexandria Bright, Katelynn Campbell, Bryn Catlin, Lauren DeGaugh, Rachel DeGaugh, Olivia DeVore, Isabel DuBay, Abigail Flesvig, Paige Gaither, Josie Garner, Zoe Grange, Garrett Grochowski, Alicia Guerrero, Dahnya Gustafson, Alexandria Huss, Aralynn Juarez, Nicole Klosterman, Alesha Lane, Tessa Long, Lily Lutz, Ashton Nash, Katelynn Oden, Ashlynn Ourth, Avy Overstreet, Emma Patik, Maria Putnam, Camron Reynolds, Natasha Slack, Bailey Sorensen, Erin Weibel, Brooklyn Youmans

Freshman: Kelsey Anderson, Lilly Avila, Emma Bahr, Tarryn Bailey, Jayce Berry, Iszac Bertagnole, Shelby Blackwelder, Jace Brezina, Andraya Canchola, Allie Costello, Kaylie Cuzick, Mauro Diaz, Jackson Dutcher, Kaidyn Frick, Tamsyn Gorman, Megan Hagar, Spencer Hansen, Clay Hessler, Nolan Hornecker, Rhea Hughes, Brooke Jeffers, Danielle Jhanda, Logann Jones, Maddison Linam, Kathryn McCarty, Ryann McLimore, Sofia Newsome, Colter Nichols, Autumn Ostrander, Isaac Patik, Shai Reynolds, Simone Rivers, Abigail Robberson, Lily Roberts, Mackenzie Sanders, Matthew Schrader, Katelin Shoopman, Calla Shosh, Randy Sidwell, Ella Spear, Vivian Steiner, Emma Swan, Sydney Thomas, Samuel True, Daysha Turner, Jacob Turner, Yasmine Vega-Jerding, Eralys Wallace, Hailey Willis, Kolbe Zettl

Scholastic (3.5 – 3.99)

Seniors: Carlos Arias, Chloe Beagles, Blake Birkle, Ethan Birkle, Ethan Brown, Jaimie Cameron, Cassandra Crossen, Gabrael Eastman, Brandon Edmunds, Christopher Edmunds, Matthew Ellison, Sean Franklin, Alisha Good, Lauren Hanson, Cecelia Haptonstall, Mason Henry, Morgan Jackson, Emma Kellick, Karellina Kiljander, Robert Lake, Rylie Lohrer, Catlyn Lubenow, Cameron Magee, Mateo Martinez, Charles McComb, Joseph Merrell, Jacey Miller, Owen Miller, Parker Mooren, Alexei Moreno, Madelynn Oden, Taylor Orndorff, Issac Palomo, Riley Paris, Sophia Pickett, Cooper Quig, Ryli Ramberg, Teryn Ramsey, Dawson Rasmussen, Brady Rino, Brian Rohde, Sierra Ryan, Rebecca Schmidt, Lauren Shaffer, Mason Shuler, Jacob Smith, Ryan Sorensen, Haley Sutton, Kade Taheri, Mariah Thompson, Taegen Tobin, Kessie Turnbull, Samson Wagner, Jillian Wallace, Ryleigh Walton, Virginia Wing, Jessica Witcher, Connor Worthen, Alyssa Wyskup

Juniors: Daniel Airisa, Kerissa Anderson, Edward Atkinson, Aliesia Berryman, Cassity Bracken, Laila Bramson, Rhett Buhler, Braxton Bundy, Morgan Burgess, Taylor Choal, Jackson Colling, Bowen Condelario, Maya Cooper, Coleton Douglass, Brady Dutcher, Giuliana Engelman, Anna Fink, Kylie Freese, Kyler Henderson, Lizeth Hernandez-Tafoya, Allison Hirdning, Brianna Hiser, Kiana Hiser, Benjamin Hoppens, Ian Iselin, Jessica Jacob, Samuel Jeffrey, Ian Jennings, Dyllan Johnson, Kindal Kott, Braden Kozola, Cami Langley, Brianna Leary, Dacania Lyon, Annabelle McNally, Emily McOmie, Cyruss Meeks, Katelyn Moeller, Jonah Monear, Quinci Mooren, Taylor Mostello, Miranda Nelson, Talynn Paterson, Julia Pearson, Myla Pennington, Hudson Pullen, Justice Pullins, William Ratchford, Riley Reddick, Sydney Rizzi, Macy Sale, Gregory Saul, Rachel Schreckengost, Hayden Simms, Kacela Skiles, Samuel Snyder, Zackary Southerland, Isaac Spear, Alexis Stewart, Ava Tempest, Isaiah Timbers, Henry True, Hannah Trumbull, Brayden Tyree, Damien Watson, Sage Wright, Natalie Yeager

Sophomores: Delilah Baedke, Dominique Baker, Ethan Bauer, Kendalynn Berray, Tamryn Blom, Makayla Bounds, Brooklynn Colling, Keilin Coronado, Alexandra Crossen, Elizabeth DeLano, Sierra DePaemelere, David DeSalvo, Miranda Dickinson, Tristen Dort, Melody Downs, Jenna Farley, Katelynn Fleming, Rebecca Fossberg, Hadley Furnival, Lyndsy Futrell, Elena Galles, John Garlick, Vincent Genatone, Emmalee Haines, Julianna Harden, Arleth Hernandez, Robert Heward, Sidney Hurlbut, Jesse Juarez, Joel Kornkven, Emma Krueger, Kaitlin LaFave, Lillian Lewandowski, Heaven Mackler, Lillian Martin, Kadynse Miller, Ashley Morgan, Scott Mowry, Katarina Nicely, Maddox Nicol, Avery Olson, Roman Overstreet, Mercedes Pearson, Tylee Peterson, Zoey Pickett, Gabriel Potter, Jordyn Renquist, Kaydence Roberts, Marcus Sanford, Harlee Santistevan, Hudson Santistevan, Ryan Skinner, Logan Smith, Collin Smith, Jeremy Snyder, Jarod Socha, Sophia Spiva, Xiah Steffen, Tyler Stockton, Colter Wade, Marie Walters, Hailie Wilhelm, Janay Willy, Jolie Wimber, Dunncan Zoeller

Freshman: Mason Aune, Deven Barnes, Shelby Bastian, Galatia Bates, Alysha Benbo, Emily Birkle, Laila Bizzell, Luke Bjorklund, Alexandra Blair, Josiah Blom, Courtney Bonn, Rylee Bracken, Cadence Brown, Lilyan Byrd, Allan Catellier, Isabelle Chase, Keating Chase, Mason Cheezum, Tobee Collins, Caden Cooper, Hailey Crow, Josephine Davison, Krysta Dennis, Clara Eggemeyer, Kelby Eisenman, Tristan Enders, William Fittje, Austin Foley, Austin Foley, Madelyn Garcia, Gabriel Garner, Ella Giese, Chayse Graham, Chase Handeland, Payton Hans, Aurora Hanson, Aster Harrison, Bryce Hebert, Rogen Hoff, Shaelynn Houser, Rachael Hoven, Brooklynn Jones, Wyatt Jones, Ryanne Jones, Kasey Jones, Kendall Kidder, Asia Limmer, Emily Manville, Alexus McAuley, Anthony McCumber, Kambrya Montoya, Mason Napier, Ozzy Ness, Truainton Newsome, Tru Nielsen, Katie Nowicki, Coulter Paris, Eric Patterson, Kailie Pedersen, Kailie Pedersen, Anjilia Pereda, Kayden Pharr, Kayden Pharr, Harper Pollock, Kayli Raphial, Adrian Rohrer, Ali-rae Ross, Katherine Ross, Rafael Ruiz, Kaylie Ruiz, Alexia Saavedra, Jean Scott, Braydin Sisco, Benjamin Smith, Alyson Sowers, Emily Steiner, Afton Stewart, Wyatt Stewart, Natalie Sundquist, Tristy Thomas, McKenzie Watts, Brock Wendland, LuFate Wharton, Bailey Whittle, Ava Williams, Noah Williams, Alexis Worthen, Madison Wright

Achievement (3.0 – 3.49)

Seniors: Keeley Belanger, Hayden Bjorklund, Ryan Blaney, Liam Bonesteel, Michaela Burnell, Dustin Burnett, David Cantu Aleman, Haley Cunningham, Trena Dillard Elrod, Kathryn Distler, William Eastin, Sean Elertson, Isaiah Elston, Isaiah Elston, Tanner Ewalt, Christopher Finch, Anthony Garcia, Emma Graham, Rodney Grekoff, Nathaniel Hawley, Catherine Johnson, Jessica Johnson, Charity Kaufmann, Abigail Kelley, Conrad Kuxhausen, Lloyd LaFave, Adonai Leon, Rhiannon McLean, Alison McNealey, Kathryn Morrison, Christopher Nichols, Cecilia Putnam, Jennafer Quinn, Ramon Quintana, Mason Snyder, Patrick Socha, Alex Solorzano, Tyler Stuart, Brianna Warner, Mariah Warner, Christopher Watters, Aiden Wilson.

Juniors: Phoebe Anderson, Gage Baker, Rachel Bates, Dominick Bradach, Isabella Brown, Presley Cestnik, Savannah Crane, Darion DeArmon, Aspen Dobby, Nyara Douglas, Bode Draper, Jayden Evans, Schuyler Fox, M”Kayla Geer, Andrew Goodman, Gavin Guerrera, Reagan Gustafson, Nicholas Gutierrez, Tye Hanson, Christina Hendricks, Lauren Herbert, Christopher Johnson, Makenzie Johnson, Ethan Jones, Andrew Jozwik, Ashten Lorenzen, Richard Madding, Jacey McClintock, Elizabeth Meats, Jacob Michael, Erik Michel, Jonathan Nachbar, Hunter Nading, Triston Osborn, Antonio Perez, Morgan Pickett, Nathaniel Pieper, Elijah Reeves, Harley Reeves, Sean Richards, Emily Robinson, Izabel Romfo, Tiana Romo, Paige Romsa, Madyson Sanchez, Hunter Santistevan, John Serafin, Kembyr Sheppard, D”Anthony Smith, Malachi Sweets, Syerra Tatro, Harlee Tille, Benjamin Trumbull, Nolan Valdez, Artis Winfrey

Sophomores: Shiilynn Anderson, Kaleb Borud, Billy Brenton, Kylie Brown, Abby Coryell, Adriana Cothrun, Priscila Cruz, Zechariah Derby, Dominic Dockery, E’mya Draper, Trey Evans, Tae-Lyn Faigle, Joshua Frimml, Tanner Garriott, Anthony Glidewell, Dylan Haas, Edward Hageman, Kaitlin Harris, Samantha Hollister, Colton Huber, Nichole Johner, Kailynn Johnson, Ashlyn Krum, Reagan Lake, Juliana Ledesma Martinez, Briley Mills, Brendyn Nelson, Kaitlyn O’Brien, Alizandrea Olson, Kolby Parker, Daniel Ramsey, Akasha Redwing, Joel Reiner, Gadge Rodgers, Ryan Schroeder, Caleb Sherwin, Jacob Sides, Kyler Sorensen, Tate Tromble, Kaidnce Walker, Carlie Walz, Kaeden Wilcox.

Freshman: Levi Biggs, Anthony Barella, Madison Bennett, Sarah Blevins, Marcus Boyce, Mackenzie Bradach, Sidney Brattis, Maria Braxton, Madalynn Brewer, Emily Brown, Autumn Bulgrin, Colton Byer, Briana Cage, Rebecca Castillo-Benson, Tamara Cochran, Emily Conaway-Walters, Caitlin Cowgar, Cody Crawford, Hunter Davis, Armaan Dhillon, Madison Dilts, Andrew Dunne, Alex Dunne, Logan Engelman, Reese Fox, Emmelina Frederick, Tyler Fuson, Izabella Garris, Preston Garrison, Isaiah Geddie, Bionca Gomez, Bionca Gomez, Ceder Guerrera, Brody Haskins, Wyatt Heady, Joshua Heady-Daniels, Katelynn Hirdning, Shelby Hool, Lillian Jackson, Austin Johnson, Madison Jones, Caleb Kindrick, Brevan Kourt, Evan Lango, Shelby Lopez, Jared Markwardt, Makayla Mayfield, Daisy Maynard, Karen McClelland, Breckin McClintock, Maxton McCullough, Emily Meats, Kendra Meyer, Aiden Miller, Michael Mostello, Broden Pater, Emily Patten, Grace Pieper, Hannah Powell, Makayla Powell, Wyatt Powell, Landon Pritchard, Sebastian Reddon, Tre’ Sell, Jack Shutts, Braden Skinner, Kason Stevens, Hayden Sullivan, Iliana Taulealea, Titus Timbers, Cameron Vanetti, Jeremiah Washut, Mondell Weber, Mason Wendland, Braxton Willcox, Jaida Williams, Lane Winer, Kolton Wolf, SheaLynn Wolfe, Justin Wolfe, Kai Wolz, Madisyn Wylie, Tate Young

 

Midwest School

Principal’s (4.0)

Seniors: Madison Jones, MaKayla McMurray, Austin Vaughn, Sheridan Vaughn, Jade Wesnitzer

Juniors: Anakka Carter, Cortni Pickett

Sophomores: Kendell Smith, Grace Wolff

Freshman: Riley Clabaugh

Scholastic (3.5 – 3.99)

Juniors: Arielle McErquiaga

Sophomores: Jacob Hutchings, Tahayla Kohtala

Achievement (3.0 – 3.49)

Seniors: Justin Tripp

Sophomores: William Gottsch, Blaine Herzberg, Jacob Jones, Lawson Lawrence, Valerie Liska, Brooke McMurray, Hernan Ruiz Cereceres, Garrett Stumbough, Kylee Sutherland, Arynn Tripp

Freshman: Alejandra Alvarado O’Brien

 

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *