Second Quarter Honor Rolls – Middle School

Casper Classical Academy

Principal’s (4.0)

Eighth: Kason Adsit, Josiah Adwalpalker, Moira Amelotte, Alex Baures, Kaisha Brown, Kylan Campbell, Alexis Collier, Ariella Jeffery, Aerich Judan, Brady Mogen, Lucas Nicolaysen, Emma Sorensen, Addison Thomas, William Weader, Keaton Wright, Vincent Yang

Seventh: Kendal Allaire, Rian Barthel, Gavin Bright, Layna Eskew, Gryffin Foote, Emily Geuke, Moira Henley, Reagan Howe, William Hubert, Kaiya Hurless, Paris Klingbeil, Kayden Laird, Jordyn Medina, Addison Munari, Jameson Munari, Alizae Salinas, Ashlinn Stoneking, Preston Swan, Nathaniel Vigneri, Robert Vigneri, Jacob Woinarowicz

Sixth: Maiya Clayton, Sophia Ferguson, Abigail Glennon, Maren Hayward, Braedyn McCain, Alayna Mellin, Jonah Mogen, Carson Munari, Andrea Perez, Kamila Perez, Jake Raffensperger, Everett Roberson, Jacob Ruble, Xander Stoysich, Abbigail Wolosin, Sophia Yates

First (3.5 – 3.99)

Seventh: Samantha Alvarado O’Brien, Carter Athey, Natalie Barella, Avery Bartz, Delia Bright, Angelika Carabajal, Micah Cash, Brian Duong, Jake Farley, Kolton Frick, Janik Hansen, Christopher Hasse, Caelynne Hebert, Robert Hill, Grace Holliday, Zoe Johnson, Owen Jones, Allison
Kissack, Daniel Kroeker, Emily Litzinger, Corter McCarthy, Rachel McEowen-Kolker, Carl Myers, Esperanza Ortiz, Rilla Reiter, Davis Rino, Ashton Rosburg, Collin Stafford, Mikella Stangle, Brody Stone, Hunter Tanner, Addison Thompson, Ryleigh Thompson, Amoria Wisdom, Mariah Butler, Hailie Crimm, Kylie Cuka, Brody Fackler, Toby Ferguson, Madison Griffin, Kyle Gudger, Ella Harris, Ashton Hecht, Katherine Hede, Timothy Hubert, Autumn Hunt, Alahna Jondal, Claire Kemme, Kenneth Lacko, Emmy Moyle, Isabelle Muldowney, Jacob Nickodemus, Cindy Ortiz, Alexander Perfecto, Carson Peterson, Samson Peterson, Sheppard Pierson, Sienna Poe, Drake Revell, James Ruble, Brayden Steele, Jaromiah Taylor, Haliee Terry, Madeline Thorne, Sydney Van Houten, Bethany West, Cheyenne Whitley, Jamie Yates

Sixth: Adrian Albrecht, Ivan Barkley, Serenity Baughman, Braden Bosco, Cormac Brechtel, Alice Conaway, Halie Huber, Braydon Hurtado, Kiersten Lamb, Jamisen Leeper, Ethan Leslie, Jasleen Licon, Annabelle McClure, Abigail McIntyre, Gavin Patik, Mrunal Patil, Jared Raffensperger, Aiden Rauzi, Kaleb Reeb, Heidi Reeder, Olivia Schumacker, Joel Schurman, Kaitlyn Shaw, Michael Swan, Andrea Terrazas, Lindy Westover, Caleb Wright

Second (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Lily Bradley, Valerie Buenaventura Laris, Mayrin Coss, Deangelo DePaolo, Matthew Dyall, Asyiah Esterline, Leah Griffee, Samuel Houck, Matthew Huynh, Zachery Leiding, Randi Malson, Leilani Montoya, Sienna Nading, Jericha Olson, Miles Puryear, Karlee Reichenbach, Allie Scroggins, Elena Sierra, Connor Stoysich, Elise Swan, Seth Tharp, Lilly Thomas, Giovanna Trevizo, Savana Whitehead

Seventh: Alyera Warner, Jackson Weiss, Christopher Acosta, Beau Barclay, Cole Bummer, Aaron Clarke, Allison Colburn, Colbie Daniels, Victoria Farina, Ethan Hammond, Cohen Hayes, Lexi Howard, Rooney Huynh, Hyrum McCarty, Haylie Moon, Ethen O’Neill, Abriela Parsons, Corbin Richardson, Savannah Riley-Warren, Arianna Rodgers, Ada Sipes, Audrey Valentin, Mason Wellborn

Sixth: Logan Anderson, Kameron Bianchi, Kiana Bianchi, Jake Bower, Olivia Bradley, Isaiah Braxton, Toni Clark, Cierra Daniels, Ally Dennis, Erik Distler, Alison Evans, Maddie Felton, Wyatt Foster, Kai Groves, Caitlynn Johnson, Kayden Jondal, Gabriel Kerchner, Teagon Kilgore, Hailey Kimball, Carson Lundberg, Malachi Martin, Levi Merrell, Haydin Miles, Connor Miller, Emma Muir, Elle Orszulak, Parnelli Perfecto, Ella Puryear, Kareya Ragan, Ardin Smith, Kumora Snell, Ella Soliz, Domnic Stowe, Sawyer Thompson, Elliot Torres, Carter Usry, Taylor Van Hecke

 

Centennial Middle School

Principal’s (3.8 – 4.0)

Eighth: Landon Armstrong, Teagan Becker, Jonas Blank, Maykailia Bock, Rachael Brown, Madison Bullard, Arthur Carlson, Ella Catchpole, Avery Chaput, Robert Colgrove, Lucas Cooper, Abigail Dabre, Avery Degel, Ruby Donelan, Brooke Grayson, Jackson Hardy, Rowan Harris, Brayden Ingham, Kaiden Kirkendall, Annalise Koehmstedt, Gwendalynn Krueger, Alyssa Langley, Makenna Lorenzen, Finn McCoul, Macey Mohr, Ethan Morrison, Dycen Neumiller, Taylor Nokes, Tavia Ossa, Ethan Palmer, Holly Pittman, Morgan Porter, Chloe Pruitt, Paige Ramage, Caleb Reekers, Danielle Row, Bethany Strand, Catherine Swanson, Jera Wells, Eric Whitley, Jane Wilson

Seventh: Sylvia Allsop, Broc Anderson, Kelsey Barthlama, Tioga Bennett, Garrett Burkett, Tristyn Buss, Camden Cotant, Ryan Deveraux, Logan Elliott, Dawn Farrer, Daryn Garber, Arialynn Heath, Dylan Johnson, Harper Klinger, Cooper Levin, Emerson Levin, Morgan Lijewski, Hayden Mayfield, Dylan Miner, Giselle Moreno, Sydnee Nathan, Sarah Norcross, Samantha Pelton, Lyric Pfaff, Jordan Pomroy, Owen Putnam, Sean Quan, Keira Reinsbach, Carson Rhea, Sydney Rogers, Isabella Sorensen, Ashton Taylor, Braxton Thomas, Daxton Thomas, Isaac Vreeman, Haylie Williams, Carly Wilson, Grace Wilson, Connor Wood, Sirius Zhang

Sixth: Isabella Allen, Braxdon Anderson, Brennan Archuleta, Landri Armstrong, Parker Bartlett, Addison Becker, Brinley Beckfield, Bryce Behringer, Kayenta Bennett, Katelyn Bird, Sophia Boronda, Marley Boudreaux, Ryan Box, Reese Brahaney, Nathan Carey, Aspen Chambers, Bode Clark, Taylor Clarkson, Karsten Davies, Michael Denton, Tyler DePoorter, Leslie Diaz, Brayden Douglas, Brianna Eckert, Devlin Engelman, Josie Faulkner, Mercedes Fausett, Braxton Galles, Addison Gay, Abigail George, Parker Giese, Autumn Goodsell, Cutler Griswold, Ethan Hague, Sadi Hardy, Mason Hayes, Grace Hernandez, Kaden Holzhausen, Makieha Humphreys, Alexis Hurley, Benjamin Hutchinson, Isabella Iverson, Joel Jimenez, Jaylie Joslyn, Hudson Keller, Jenifer Lainez, Kaiden Likewise, Asa Limmer, Chase Mamot, Mayleigh McIntyre, Blake McKenna, Hannah Music, Grace Music, Carter Ostlund, Emily Pedersen, Tabitha Pelton, Leah Pittman, Kinley Porter, Savanna Pratt, Aden Richardson, Kylee Richardson, Cameron Ritchie, Colton Robison, Taylor Salas, Jordynn Scott, Taylor Sears, Gracie Skogen, Oliver Soulek, Victoria Sternberg, Caiden Sunday, Dominic Swanson, Trynity Triplett, Titus Vreeman, Casandra Wambach, Chloe Weis, Trevor Wellborn, Javon Wells, Mckenna Wharton, Ryan Whitley

First (3.5 – 3.79)

Eighth: Allison Adair, Hayden Addington, Bre Ani, Lilian Axt, Tessa Banister, Caty Barnhart, Colin Barrett, Jake Boatman, Kalin Bott, Marissa Brimmer, Jackson Brooks, Tykiera Brown, Taylor Bryant, Allison Bullard, Dalyn Campbell, Trinity Chavez, Weston Chorak, Marissa Cochran, Kenna Crown, Kevin Dandurand, Grady Davis, Nevaeh Day, Jace Dees, Kylan DePoorter, Kayleigh Deschenes, Parker Dobson, Reece Doner, Taelyn Dye, Camren Ehrlich, Dera Elvidge, Logan Evenson, Jocelyn Faulkner, Elliana Folchert, Skylee Gangwish, Aubrey Gilliam, Keefer Golen, Sage Graves, Teagan Hallock, Peyton Hill, Robert Hull, Preston Hytrek, Danica Itzen, Kylar Jaehn, Adam Johnson, Ethan Keffer, Addysen Kobza, David Koslowsky, Gwendalyn Lafferty, Joshua Lane, Jaxon Logan, Mariah MacMillan, Tatem Maserang, Brooklyn Mason, Nikita Mayo, Aiden McCash, Sophia Meyers, Abigail Miller, Izaic Misplay, Ryder Morin, Kaydence Parke, Casamia Parker, Jaymie Perea, Hayden Pindell, Joseph Pomroy, Jocelyn Reed, Lily Reed, Francisco Rodriguez- Bastidas, Lars Rollins, Dalilah Salazar, Samantha Saunders, Chayse Schierkolk, Brooklyn Seago, Grace Sickert-Bush, Alex Sorensen, Landon Speiser, Maddisun Sternberg, Chloe Sulzen, Reece Thornton, Yaretzi Treto, Leah Wendling, Rebecca Williams, Amelia Wind, Daniel Yates, Stella Zhang

Seventh: Triton Bennett, Aubrey Blatter, Lot Cottrell, Claire DeHony, Sophia Diaz, Corbin Dow, Evan Fazio, Wyatt Fehringer, Lincoln Fincher, Aaliyah Gerhart, Breckyn Gibson, Emmalie Graham, Jenna Graham, Addyson Horn, Torah Hull, Camrin Jeans, Elizabeth Jensen, Juliet Lainez, Raegan LeDoux, Brandon Logan, Jasmine Lynde, Valerie Martinez, Natalia Martinez, Joseph McCoy, Willow McKin, Alyssa Morris, Tatum Namken, Aliza Nevarez, Jack Nicholls, Jack Odlin, Soren Olson, Lana Page, Vanessa Palepale, Brody Parks, Conner Patzek, Cobey Pexton, Drew Robinson, Ryan Rose, Hunter Schnepper, Ryan Sparby, Cody Swanson, Jaxen Terry, Nickolas Thornton, Thomas Valdez, Isabella VanderLinden, Landon Walker, Anastasia Wallace-O’Neill, Jordan Watson, Aiden Weaver, Evan Whipple, Chase Wood

Sixth: Amara Apicelli, Kyleigh Arner, Adrian Behringer, Evan Blay, Ryan Bressler, Kyah Burrer, Weston Carlson, Brandt Carubie, Matti Chandler, Madison Cochran, Hunter Cole, Avalinn Cotton, Zara Daniels, Eli Deering, Payton Dobson, Alexander Dormoy, Charlotte Etherton, Wyatt Farrer, Jackson Focke, Parker Gilbert, Ciena Gonzales, Allee Gothard, Madison Harris, Jaidyn Jones, Elliott Kaysen, Brynne Kilby, Tarryn Lehman, Sophie Lesser, Bryn Lovelace, Marin MacMillan, Kelsie Madetzke, Alexander Maher, Tayler Mangus, Nathalie Martinez, Jaykeob Miller, Myla Mohr, Emma Morgan, Tucker Murphy, Gabriella Nelson, Eddie Orona, Andrea Parke, Jaythan Pexton, Presley Pruitt, Mitchell Reishus, Colton Rieker, Kalynn Rogers, Raegan Rose, Kale Sallee, Nevaeh Schell, Brendan Scott, Allison Scribner, Cecily Smith, Layla Tarullo, Austin Tugman, Caiden Vosgien, Stacey Webb, Mikayla Weese, Trinity Wert, Bruce West, Braylon Zimmer, Shelbie Zook

Second (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Nevaeh Addington, Lou Zhanel Noelien Asprec, Ethan Brost-Johnson, Brooklynn Carlen, Cody Chapman, Caitlynn Conley, Ashton Crow, Kirk Daves, Drey Edwards, Olivia Ellis, Ryanne Fleming, Sarah Franke, Alexis Gaines, Royal Goodsell, Kylee Hamilton, Addyson Harris, Amiya Hislop, Devynn Johnson, Brayden Johnson, Jens Lloyd, Von MacDonald, Xavier Martinez, Noah Mathews, Kylan Morgan, Sabree Perry, Avy Price, Olivia Roberts, Samuel Robison, Sterling Schieck, Riana Shanafelt, Rocky Sims, Addyson Sjolin, Natalie Smith, Eli Wharton, Katherine Whitney, Kota Yann

Seventh: Havyn Adams, Elijah Armstrong, Kindell Baker, Jayden Becker, Lailah Bickling, Payden Bloom, Amelia Bowden, Porter Caracena, Cruz Cardenas, Bode Carnahan, Korbyn Coots, Richard Feather, Lantz Fulton, Justin Harrison, Reese Harrison, Thomas Hoburka, Maximilian Hornbeck, Addyson Jenkins, Romen Kowalak, Michael Lev, Jaxon Martinez, Evelynn McDonald, Landyn McGee, Hannah Morris, Caleb Neibauer, Justin Oland, Kaecen Paden, Kaylyn Plunkett, Deakin Raicevich, Austin Reese, Landon Ross, Payton Scribner, Dylan Shedd, Kayliegh Sprute, Madeline Stowe, Brayden Walden, Cade Webster, Miranda Yakel

Sixth: Kadence Aagard, Bobby Addington, Brady Avitia, Shannon Baragar, Ariannah Baxter, Irelyn Bott, Jonah Boulanger, Cade Bruggink, Ivory Carlson, Abril Castillo Terrazas, Aidan Chinn, Carissa Conley, Lexus Crashley, Cameron Dandurand, Myah Davis, Brodi Doyle, Jet Engelke, Jayden Fortin, Laloni Fresorger, Emmanuel Galindo, Emily Gray, Breckyn Hammond, Elijah Henion, Karter Hlavacek, Regan Holmes, Haidyn Hornecker, Layci Howell, Joseph Humphreys, Ryan Johnson, Emily Kadlick, Caden Kalinowski, Beau Kegler, Jak Kumor, Emma Lembke, Ja’Niyah Louie, Damian Lozoya, Brooklyn Marker, Rylee Martin, Taven McCoul, Ean Misplay, Shayla Newquist, David Nunez, Ella Nystul, Madison Palato, Koleston Pexton, Jayden Plummer, Alyssa Putnam, Breonna Rayner, Parker Roark, Angelo Rodriguez, Lizbeth Rubio, Andrew Schrader, Kyan Sims, Thomas Snoberger-Alberding, Leslie Stackhouse, Elijah Stoddard, Cameron Taylor, Emillia Wardell, Kallee Whitaker, Grace Williams, Mariah Winslow

 

CY Middle School

Principal’s (3.8 – 4.0)

Eighth: Andrea Bassler, Emily Bassler, Addison Bauer, Shaun Baysinger, Bella Brubaker, BreNae Candelaria, Kaylee Christensen, Cadence Cordova, Jack Dawson, Aydan Fuller, Wyatt Gamble, Kaleb Huxtable, Terren Jacobsen, Cameron Kirchner, Sara Loghry, Christopher Mongar, Halle Morris, Alexander Rapp, Tyler Rogers, Harlee Schamber, Emma Schwarzrock, Olivia Singer, Jolee Sullivan, Aimee Swiger, Bailey Watson, Allie Weis, Avery Whiteaker

Seventh: Jacob Backman, Corinthia Bates, Carson Bertagnole, Emily Biggs, Kalel Brubaker, Jonas Buckner, Kylea Burch, Nakita Casher, Thatcher Chase, Camryn Costello, Taryn Drinkwalter, Corbin Dutcher, Jack Egan, Sophie Fox, Christian Garvin, Saige Gustafson, Samson Hahn, Jayden Harmon, Hyrum Heward, Ashlyn Hodge, Aubry Hurst, Calvin Kost, Arainah Lara, Alice Lareau, Trinity Limmer, Ayana Lymombya, Danae McFall, Madilynn Park-McKee, Chloe Reyes, Jason Robberson, Kailee Robinson, Elsie Sale, Quincie Sale, Harlie Serres, Lucas Spaulding, Claire Sundquist, Brynn Sybrant, Ashley Szewczyk, Malaya Thomas, Sadie Verow, Rhyann Warner, Tayton Williams, Sadie Woolson, Aiden Youmans, Alyx Zieman

Sixth: Olivia Baldwin, Logyn Barfield, Aidree Borchardt, Skielynn Bouissey, Sabina Brazfield, Tristen Brodrcht, Michael Brown, Trever Campbell, Dominick Carubie, Devyn Chaney, Kayleigh Coziahr, Evie Crawford, Christopher Cruver, Jacx Ellis, Braeden Flanagan, Mylee Forster, Ava Garvin, Brylee Glaser, Melody Goldmith, Megan Goodrich, Nyah Green, Kristen Harper, Brinnan Heaton, Kylynn Hegge, Adleigh Holbrook, Jadyn Holbrook, Brodrick Houck, Weston Hruska, Zane Hussieno, Jenna Jenkins, Royce Jurgensen, Lily Kauffman, Kaylee Keck, Klark Kent, Ella Kramer, Avry Kuhnel, Marykate Lacko, Kyra Lord, Shane Lovelace, Madalynn Magee, Haylee Marshall, Lily Mason, Elijah Mefferd, Jovei Mongar, Jerred Moore, Emily Moreno, Ryleigh Mortenson, Adyson Myers, Chance Newsome, Sam Nguyen, Adelynn O’Brien, Emma Patterson, Quincey Poe, Bethany Quinn, Sebastian Ruiz, Sophia Shores, Dexter Simoneaux, Ryleigh Sisco, Cooper Skiles, Jacob Studer, Oxley Thompson, Caleb Timbers, Luis Varela, Liam Walters, Madyn Waring, Ayla Watson, Eric Wells, Eli Williams, Anna Wold, Brooklyn Yarborough, Phebe Zeller

First (3.5 – 3.79)

Eighth: Bridger Anderson, Cristopf Atkinson, Cooper Castle, Davis Coziahr, Hayden Crump, Chloe Dort, Grace Gazda, Lindsey Goodrich, Andrew Gruner, Alexandra Hart, Journey Hildebrand, Kyra Mathiowetz, Ava Maxwell, Kylie O’Brien, Kacey Parks, Kallie Poole, Dominic Powell, Matthew Quinn, Zoe Ratliff, Olivia Sausedo, Elise Schulte, Jasmine Shafer, Katherine Turner

Seventh: Micah Blajxzczak, Brayden Burd, Gage Christensen, Mallory Clark, Clarissa Cluff, Cecile Cruse, Therese Cruse, Jonathan Diaz, Madeline Elston, Brooke Fraser, Cooper Gardner, Richter Griffiths, Tanner Hagar, Jordyn Heaton, Ayla Huss, Caleb Ingram, Kelsi Jeffers, Andrew Juarez, Braeley Kaczorowski, Tyler Klemann, Yanessia Lara, Megan Laughrey, Victor Lebsock, Katelyn Mann, Heidi McCormick, Silas Meyer, Ainslee Napier, Brayden Phifer, Andrea Potter, Valeria Reyes, Ava Rodriguez, Sophia Rose, Griffen Sanborn, Peyton Schamber, Joshua Schrader, Nicholas Schroeder, Petyon Shoemaker, Jaxson Svejkovsky, Isabel Szewczyk, Sadie Theriot, Samantha Toombs, Presley Ujvary, Miranda VanTassel, Brooklynn Woodward

Sixth: Addison Burton, William Bruning, Payton Cann, Luis Chacon Martinez, Ali Chapman, Samantha Crawford, Kadyn Davis, Dorian England, Austin Farrell, Ben Frantz, Delany Gray, Taysen Greedn, Calyn Guenther, Kylar Heath, Logan Heisey, Allaster Hines, Noa Hodgin, Destiney Jackson, Ethan Llewelyn, Joseph Lockwood, Gaige Lummus, Zoe Magee, Nia Mahan, Avery Mashek, Cyler Maxwell, Aolani Miramontes, Carter Muratore, Delaney Oden, Kendra Ogaard, Adrionna Pike, Josiah Piper, Arwyn Plumb, Ella Ries, Miles Romer, Mason Sandefer, Erick Schwarzrock, Jersie Sherwin, Carter Stone, Tanner Stull, Michael Sweet, Allee Swiger, Eryn Taylor, Randon Watts, Megan White, Addelee Whiteaker

Second (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Andrew Anderson, Nathan Atchley, Isaiah Bates, Taylor Batt, Austin Blajszczak, Griffen Burnham, Lizbeth Campos del Villar, Aaron Casada, Cloe Casey, Aubrie Delach, Haley Dibble, Taylor Dobrenz, Rylee Guenther, Joshua Haid, Chance Hamilton, Arik Harper, Zachary Hawley, Caleb Hoopes, Harmony Hopes, Travis Jenkins, Nevaeh Johnson, Jonathan Krum, Hannah Leiker, Evan Llewelyn, Breyden Martinson, Crystal McCarty, Casey Middleton, Kaleb Moler, Ryan Morgan, Samantha Ortega Sanchez, Emillio Reyes, Jael Reyes, Nathan Rickert, Samuel Ruiz, Nicolae Saine, Rita Simakova, Ashton Spalding, Emily Torres, Nathan Underhill, Surenity Villarreal, Jasmine Watson, Jadyn Wohl, Leah Worley

Seventh: Jordyn Abegglen, Audric Aguilar, Ariel Alcala, Kevin Aleman, Daniel Babcock, Zachery Baker, Dakota Bickford, Logan Borden, Grayson Bouse, Adrianna Burd, Kendall Cahoon, Louis Carubke, Dakota Casey, Marcus Cornell, Evan Custer, Aspenelle DeLos Reyes, Sharlize Delgado, Madison, Dickinson, Brandon Eddington, Dyane England, Conner Englet, Abigayle Frank, Hope Fuson, Artorious Gates, Abigail Gazda, Emily Grable, Logen Harris, Gavyn Harshman, Hannah Harvey, Jamison Hedlund, Xanderr Hedquist, Paysen Henderson, Ali Hoard, Presten Hoekstra, Emily Hoover, Alexandria Houser, Rachel Hoyt, Justin Jackson, Aubreyanna Johnson, NaHayven Johnson, Addy Kofakis, Wesley Lacroix, Kenadee Loepp, Chase Mackenzie, Radley Maddux-Durand, Maryjane Maxon, Brandon Mazur, Georgia McCool, Cheyenne McCormick, Hunter McNeil, Andrew Meats, Talan Miller, Tyarra Montgomery, Yoel Moreno, Patience Noel, Parker Patterson, Abigail Paul, Addilyn Powell, Kyron Ramos, Lauren Ross, Jack Sheets, Emmalea Slagle, Elora Smith, Lydie Smith, Brynn Stevens, Lakadia Summers, Jeremiah Sydow, Octaveya Turner, Angel VanGundy, Rebecia VanNorman, Iannah Wilson

Sixth: Bentley Abegglen, Joaquin Aguilere, Christopher Barrett, Marcel Belanger, Taylynn Berg, Serenna Braegger, Taylor Calkins, Max Canfield, Kai Capellas, Rachel Champlin, Rachel Debyah, Emma Eppler, Jakson Finkle, Maddison Fowler, Nicholas, Frank, Olivia Frisby, Landon Gamble, James Gearhart, Soryn Gold, Katelyn Haid, Alanna Hayes, Grayson Ingram, Emma Jonas, Oliver Lanham, Breyen Lee, Moses Limmer, Gracie Magrum, Reese Martin, Felicity Marts, Mathias Maxwell, Parker McCormick, Oceaynna Middleton, Nicholas Miller, Ismael Mora Carrazco, Abrianna Morton, Griffin Mustill, Kathrine Noguerea, Anastasia Palato, William Patricelli, Kale Pauli, Lela Payne, Devin Pollard, Tayven Rickard, Megan Ross, James Schaible, Nathan Schroeder, Vivian Segura-Allen, Timothy Simakov, Amarah Spears, Aspen Stockton, Gavin Stultz, Elizabeth, Tinoco, Jayson Tippit, Trillian Wattenberg, Isaiiah Williams, Lexy Zou

 

Dean Morgan Middle School

Principal’s (3.8 – 4.0)

Eighth: Elliot Aeschliman, Ashlynn Attaway, Trig Berens, Kathryn Boutte, Zoe Bryan, Kai Burton, Logan Clark, Andrew Coffey, Evan DePaolo, Diego Diaz, Ashlynn Elkins, Ye Gao, Shyann Garbutt, Marijane Greenleaf, Beau Griffith, Jaden Hartman, Hailey Hixson, Tillie Hunter, Emma Litke, Ella Litman, Keira Lucero, Ryan Luis, Olivia Mendoza, Shelbi Mikula, Aidan Murphy, Anthony Nopens, Cayden Nopens, Shea Opdahl, Emmalee Pearson, Lucas Pearson, Jillian Pietrzak, Ocean Robson, Beau Russell, Juanita Russell, James Schmucker, Jade Sims, Kalli Skalsky, Rachael Spence, Hailey Stark, Aleksandras Stevens, Paxton Stoneking, Shelby Stricklin, Jesse Tarango, Margaret Teague, Linsey Thomason, Brooke Travers, Lily Trujillo, Camrynn Vance, Eleanor Veauthier, Chloe Vigneri, Maisey Whitfield, Preston York

Seventh: Mckenzie Brewer, Payton Brown, Sydnee Bryan, Nicole Clark, Adriana Cortez, Cheyenne Crouch, Olivia Devoe, Brooke Edmunds, Bethany Gallegos, Madison Genatone, Ariel Grange, Tylar Gray, Delaney Hartl, Hunter Harvey, Trinity Haver, Megan Hedges, Leeanne Langmade, Payton Maggi, Tyler Mailloux, Macy Notermann, Trinity Patsie, Rogan Potter, Kyra Randolph, Myla Rufenacht, Tucker Sides, Jameson Siemens, Aspen Taylor, Kallie Warren

Sixth: Hannah Adwalpalker, Carter Alvar, Graycie Bake, Lilly Bates, Zoe Cosman, Tucker Curtis, Katelynn Dionne, Grace Downs, Breckyn Fagot, Duncan Gillum, Sofia Groce, Sarah Groseclose, Halli Harvey, Autumn Hendrix, Trynity Holder, Suri Holman, Wyatt Horner, Dymond Humphrey, Sadie Huseas, Tessa Johnson, Lynnlee Jones, Paige Krause, Benjamin Maggi, Luke Mosley, Keegan Murdock, Grace Perkins, Juan Rodriguez-Mendez, Sonya Schaefer, Emma Schneider, Serena Simpson, Sydney Smith, Jacob Sorensen, Jordan Sorensen, Matteson Swearson, Chloie Syverson, Jordan Thomas, LauraLee Thompson, Kaydia Toribio, Lucas Townsend, Gabriel Trujillo, Joshua Van Norman, Julia Veauthier, Eleanor Whyde-Korfanta, Caleb Woods, Alyssa York

First (3.5 – 3.79)

Eighth: Aaron Alban, Jayla Baker, Zachary Barrett, Bryleigh Brust, Alyssia Cook, Ashlyn Cooper, Keegan Crow, Abbagail Dickerson, Jose Galicia Beltran, Serenity Gallagher, Sean Gelles, Addie Hicks, Terra McCumber, Michael Nab, Marissa Nickerson, Hudson Nicol, Andreas Ouellet- Estes, Aleck Peak, Koan Pivik, Jet Rufenacht, Aubrey Rush, Emily Scherck, Breck Smith, Jay Trujillo, Colin Valasek, Dominic Vigneri, Katarina Waldrop, Emily Walters, Diamond Weigant, Kaitlynn Weisbeck, Jaden Yeager, Lila Zanolli

Seventh: Autumn Altland, Dauphine Araujo, William Blair, Tayson Blankenship, Hunter Borud, Kaitlyn Bradach, Zachary Chenevert, Makayla Clair, Cale Clark, Seth Condelario, Kayberlee Daniels, Brianna Dunn, Caleb Eason, Alexis Fish, Tearah Gaines, Steven Henman, Wyatt Humbel, Morgan Jensen, Treston Jiminez-Tandal, Lelainna Kemp, Mariah Martinez, Brayden Masura, Edgar Miramontes, Laura-Faith Oliver, Reese Ostrander, Hunter Pickett, Jace Ryan, Raycyne Stankus, Tays Turnbull, Kamryn Walker, Ava Wallace

Sixth: Ethan Amundson, Kevin Amaro Bahena, Kallie Beckman, Adalyn Berdahl, Madison Brownlee, Aria Burton, Madison Carpenter, Lathan Cline, Mikaya Cornett, Deakin Dornbier, Madison Dresser, Lizbeth Enriquez, Bryleigh Fondren, Vincent Forgey, Alyssa Good, Serenity Gracey, Nicole Greenleaf, Preston Hance, Zane Hartman, Traeton Hayes, Brandon Hodges, Lacey Hollen, Aliah Hult, Addison Hutchison, Janaya Leonard, Hayden Leonhardt, Edee Lesco, Lily Litman, Shea Madsen, Landyn Markwardt, Brylea May, Samantha McCarty, Alissa Miller, Lexy Monroe, Kirra Murdock, Mylez Ozburn, Dameon Peaslee, Kadin Pollock, Zzekiall Richards, Luke Russell, Cash Sasser, Caiden Shipton, Amya Shropshire, Eliana Smith, Dylan Spencer, Jasmin Steinberg, Olivia Stephens, Gavin Summers, Scott Sweat, Kendall Swinney, Joseph Travers, Alexia Virachack, Nevaeh Witcher

Second (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Haley Acuna, Victoria Adamson, Peighton Alm, Shawn Benson, Dallin Bertagnole, Logan Bouissey, Lucas Braunersrither, Jack Canepa, Jenna Coffey, Christian Downs, Zakira Draper, Cameron Dresser, Kanisha Duke, Timothy Edmondson, Austin Edmunds, Elladonna Emerson, Jamie Fletcher-Gilbert, Jordan Forsyth, Houston Gottsch, Madeline Grinstead, Danica Hoff, Nina Jewell, Paola Jimenez, Audrina Johnson, Colton Johnson, Grant Johnson, Emma Lackey, Ally LaPlant, Jarrin Lewallen, Ashur Logan, Hunter McDaniel, Nash Nelson, Aaliyah Porter, Dana Porter, Addison Postema, Tyrell Ramsdell, Riley Regnier, Veronica Renville, Colton Rogers, Josef Sanchez, Kelso Segueda, Judah Shade, Noah Sides, Duncan Speth, Zackary Spethman, Trevan Taylor, Joey Tholl, Ava Torres, Natasha Towe, Ryker Vann, Cierra Wentz, Alexas Wiginton, Kassidy Wilcox, Ethan Wilson, Seth Wilson, Justin Woodbury

Seventh: Richard Adamson, Tatiana Ahumuza, Jake Anderson, Gage Brooks, Brooke Brown, Gavin Crolla, Rachel Dautrich, Kennedy Davila, Landon Davison, Jaylynn Dolbare, Ethan Dunbar, Ike Elliott, Layla Flesvig, Lia Flores-Moens, Taggart Fowler, Haylee Fry, Christopher Funderburk, Kiera Gacke, Kate Gillihan, Corey Gonzales, Jaydn Haigh, Mason Haines, Faith Hand, Natalie Hathaway, Ismael Hermosillo, Mercy Huff, Brooklynn Johnson, Jerrick Johnson, Lencia Johnson, Jackson Keller, Roman LaDuke, Isabel Landeros- Saldivar, Chester Larsen, Quentin Lopez, Emma Mallory, Jeremiah Martinez, Gabriel Mascarenas, Joshua May, Austin McPherson, Emily Miller, Lawren Miller, Ariana Moorer, Haden Moser, Tyvon Nichols, Avery Perrey, Chloe Pesek, Weston Phillips, Jade Pullins, Ethan Rosensweig, Justin Ross, Lydia Smethers, Jerred Smith, Jaydin Soester, Edmond Spears, Danika Sulzen, Aiden Thew, Ty Thomas, Zaven Thomas, Danica Urbanec, Edward Valdez, Logan Vandom

Sixth: Geovany Andrade, Miguel Antunez Arias, Michael Boutte, Kaiden Bruno, Alejandro Cabrera, Alexia Camacho, Kylee Carranza, Victoria Costa, Bryer Craig, Julie Davis, Madison Diehr, Vincent Feronti, John Fletcher-Gilbert, Ava Funderburk, Breanna Gelles, Winter Gilstrap, Hannah Guthrie, William Gutierrez, Aunnika Haag, Bridger Hallcroft, Tryston Harkins, Nico Hays, Maria Herring, Nathaniel Hlavka, Benjamin Houston, Kylee Hubbard, Kordell Jelsma, Skyson Jiminez-Tandal, Wyatt Johnson, Maya Jones, Cody Krack, Amber Kuykendall, Victoria Lewallen, Braylen Luckenbill, Kaylee Manula, Alivia Michael, Terryn Midgett, Jersy Moore, Kira Moore, Michael Moreland, Daisy- Gwen Murphy, Eudor Olivas-Loya, Ryker Quiroz, Ashlend Reilly, Alejandro Reyes, Leland Rossin, Macy Rowland, Kaydence Schneider, Kaia Spencer, Braden Stark, Xavier Steffen, Rosemary Steiner, Micah-Tremont Stoner, Ashus Story, Ashlyn Strozzi, Azarian Tanksley, Lillian Wade, Dominic Wahl, Alyssa Wentz, Braelynn White, Kendra Wolfe, Jakob Wright, Kemarien Young, Kendrick Young

 

Midwest School

Principal’s (4.0)

Eighth: Nevada Beadle, Emily Bustillos-Ruiz, Kathleen Childress, Ryann Palmer, Brennan Rhodes, Levi Stinson

Seventh: Michael Gibson, Ethan Konings

Scholastic (3.5 – 3.99)

Eighth: Jayden Blackmore

Seventh: Brooklynn Griggs, Maggie Lane, Jeremy Liska, Dylan Osterman

Sixth: Lilly Dunbar

Achievement (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Benjamin Liska

Seventh: Tristan Miller, Gage Palmer, Levi Wight

Sixth: Diego Ruiz, Jade Sloyer, Lucien Sutherland

 

Poison Spider School

Principal’s 

Eighth: Bayleigh Vasquez

Seventh: Dylan Chafee, Jayden Moffat, Garrett Peterson, Alexander Smith

Sixth: Meryl Matas, Dylan Maxwell, Blake Scott, Hannah Wilmes

First

Eighth: Nathan Martin, Jay Miller

Seventh: Zayda Luman, Cody Harris

Sixth: Mackenzie Wilmes

Second

Eighth: Talen Barnes, Adasia Busse, Martina Harris, CateLyne Hoskin, Trevor Parsons

Seventh: Juanita Harris, Camille Kegler, Logun Michenzi, Luka Pike, Calob Wassink

Sixth: Madison Martin, Dakota Maiden

 
 

More Posts in Uncategorized

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *