Second Quarter Honor Rolls – Middle School

Casper Classical Academy

Principal’s (4.0)

Eighth: Kelsey Anderson, Afton Barr, Catherine Conway, Kyle Druse, Avery Dunn, Austin Foley, Kaidyn Frick, Tamsyn Gorman, Hailey Hardy, Bobbi Herbst, Dylan Mazzanti, Christopher Pickering, Fred Schurman, Hannah Spicher, Emily Steiner, Breckyn Vang, Benjamin Watts

Seventh: Kason Adsit, Moira Amelotte, Alex Baures, Brooklyn Brooks, Kaisha Brown, Alexis Collier, Kyle Gudger, Gabriel Hernandez, Ariella Jeffery, Aerich Judan, Paichence Miller, Emmy Moyle, Jacob Nickodemus, Lucas Nicolaysen, Cindy Ortiz, Carson Peterson, Isaiah Robles, Jaromiah Taylor, Haliee Terry, Addison Thomas, Madeline Thorne, William Weader

Sixth: Kendal Allaire, Rian Barthel, Delia Bright, Gavin Bright, Micah Cash, Caitlyn Douglass, Jacob Ellingson, Layna Eskew, Emily Geuke, Pearson Heath, Kaiya Hurless, Kayden Laird, Emily Litzinger, Rachel McEowen-Kolker, Addison Munari, Jameson Munari, Sophia Rose, Preston Swan, Nathaniel Vigneri, Robert Vigneri, Jacob Woinarowicz

First (3.50-3.99)

Eighth: Anthony Barella, Josiah Blom, Samantha Boutte, Mackenzie Cawley, Armaan Dhillon, Emma Dray, Cydney Eskew, Kaleb Fazel, Laura Fluture, Bryce Hebert, Clay Hessler, Wyatt Jones, Reese Kempton, Gracelyn McCain, Savannah McIntyre, Autumn Ostrander, Joseph Peterson, Dylan Produit, Mary Revell, Lily Roberts, Ethan Stowell, Kylee Stupak, Wisdom Szymczak, Daysha Turner, McKenzie Watts, Ava Williams, Kailee Williams

Seventh: Josiah Adwalpalker, Charles Anderson, Ryleigh Bagnall, Mason Baughman, Hannah Bjorklund, Lily Bradley, Kylan Campbell, Kylie Cuka, Taryn Edwards, Asyiah Esterline, Brody Fackler, Madison Griffin, Ella Harris, Katherine Hede, Autumn Hunt, Audrey Jaworski, Randi Malson, Brady Mogen, Leilani Montoya, Isabelle Muldowney, Parker O’Neill, Samson Peterson, Sheppard Pierson, Sienna Poe, Miles Puryear, Drake Revell, Allie Scroggins, Ayana Smith, Emma Sorensen, Elise Swan, Giovanna Trevizo, Sydney Van Houten, Isabella Van Vleet, Cheyenne Whitley, Vincent Yang, Jamie Yates

Sixth: Samantha Alvarado O’Brien, Natalie Barella, Avery Bartz, Tristyn Buss, Brian Duong, Gryffin Foote, Kolton Frick, Maylin Groenewald, Holly Hartley, Christopher Hasse, Caelynne Hebert, Moira Henley, Zoe Johnson, Cash Kempton, Allison Kissack, Paris Klingbeil, Daniel Kroeker, Talyah Nation Randles, Abriela Parsons, Clarabelle Ramsey, Rilla Reiter, Arianna Rodgers, Ada Sipes, Mikella Stangle, Brody Stone, Ashlinn Stoneking, Addison Thompson

Second (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Joshua Adler, Eden Bayless, Sarah Blevins, Maria Braxton, Emily Conaway-Walters, David DeBoer, Caleb Gardner, Olivia Hammell, Danna Hansen, Richard Hartley, Erich Hulshizer, Jaiden Kellogg-Brill, Madison Klingbeil, Fares Leon, Kyra Linge, Erika Lucas, Kevin Mazzanti, Kathryn McDonald, Emily Patten, Kalab Paulsen, Mielyn Perea, Landon Pritchard, Jamos Reece, Vera Rodriguez, Josephine Rosekrans, Ali-rae Ross, Jack Shutts, Titus Timbers

Seventh: Genaro Barcenas, Davena Daniels, Deangelo DePaolo, Toby Ferguson, Aubrie Fiscus, Leah Griffee, Timothy Hubert, Matthew Huynh, Christopher John, Claire Kemme, Tori Lester, Noah Longchase, Jericha Olson, Karlee Reichenbach, James Ruble, Connor Stoysich, Schaune Swink, Seth Tharp, Surenity Villarreal, Bethany West, Savana Whitehead, Keaton Wright

Sixth: Carter Athey, Tristan Baker, Caroline Bassett, Madison Chesnut, Aaron Clarke, Allison Colburn, Colbie Daniels, Bryson Easton, Jake Farley, Dixie Ferguson, Janik Hansen, Robert Hill, Grace Holliday, Lexi Howard, Akia Jackson, Owen Jones, Jordan Kroeger, Kira Lester, Hyrum McCarty, Carl Myers, Ethen O’Neill, Esperanza Ortiz, Savannah Riley-Warren, Ashton Rosburg, Elizabeth Siegrist, Brooklyn Steffensmeier, Hunter Tanner, Eliana Taylor, Allyson Tidwell, Audrey Valentin, Brylee Vang, Allen Whiteplume, Kalli Wilson

Centennial Middle School

Principal’s (3.8-4.0)

Eighth: Bradyn Adels, Callisto Bennett, Chloe Bowden, Aubreann Browning, Tyler Bullock, Chloe Caracena, Olivia Carlson, Shaylee Carlson, Brooklyn Corson, Krysten Cutler, Madelyn Garcia, Kaydence Geist, Chayse Graham, Julia Griner, Daniela Guerra, Sache Hadley, Amberlyn Hill, Emma Holmberg, Makayla Holzhausen, Savannah Iverson, Grace Jenkins Andrew Kalus, Xander Kravik, Gabriel LeDoux, Asia Limmer, Katie Mason, Kyla McCrimmon, Elliana Moore, Gabriele Neff, India Olson, Seleti Palepale, Ella Rieker, Olivia Sesley, Madisyn Smith, Beckham Stowe, Avery Strand, Emelia Sunday, Tristy Thomas, Caroline Weiss, Jackson Wilson, Malan Wilson, Karli Woodruff.

Seventh: Allison Adair, Landon Armstrong, Maykailia Bock, Marissa Brimmer, Trinity Brown, Arthur Carlson, Ella Catchpole, Weston Chorak, Ashton Crow, Nevaeh Day, Avery Degel, Parker Dobson, Sage Graves, Jackson Hardy, Danica Itzen, Annalise Koehmstedt, Alyssa Langley, Tage Longhurst, Makenna Lorenzen, Elaina Meline, Abigail Miller, Macey Mohr,
Ethan Morrison, Dycen Neumiller, Tavia Ossa, Hayden Pindell, Paige Ramage, Lily Reed, Naomi Salazar, Landon Speiser, Bethany Strand, Catherine Swanson, Eric Whitley, Jane Wilson, Christian Young.

Sixth: Brooks Adels, Sylvia Allsop, Broc Anderson, Elijah Armstrong, Grayden Bailey, Kindell Baker, Kelsey Barthlama, Triton Bennett, Tioga Bennett, Lailah Bickling, Aubrey Blatter, Annali Boulter, Garrett Burkett, Porter Caracena, Bode Carnahan, Camden Cotant, Ryan Deveraux, Sophia Diaz, Corbin Dow, Logan Elliott, Richard Feather, Wyatt Fehringer, Rayden Futhey, Daryn Garber, Aaliyah Gerhart, Breckyn Gibson, Jenna Graham,
Emmalie Graham, Ramses Graves, Torah Hull, Camrin Jeans, Addyson Jenkins, Dylan Johnson, Aspen Kellch, Harper Klinger, Romen Kowalak, Juliet Lainez, Vy Le, Cooper Levin, Emerson Levin, Morgan Lijewski, Jasmine Lynde, Valerie Martinez, Natalia Martinez, Hayden Mayfield, Willow McKin, Dylan Miner, Giselle Moreno, Tatum Namken, Sydnee Nathan, Aliza Nevarez, Jack Nicholls, Sarah Norcross, Jack Odlin, Soren Olson, Kaecen Paden, Lana Page, Brody Parks, Conner Patzek, Samantha Pelton, Allison Peterson, Cobey Pexton, Lyric Pfaff, Owen Putnam, Sean Quan, Aden Richardson, Druw Robinson, Sydney Rogers, Ryan Rose, Danica Rux, Payton Scribner, Dylan Shedd, Isabella Sorensen, Kayliegh Sprute, Lincoln Stowell, Madilynn Stuck West, Cody Swanson, Ashton Taylor, Braxton Thomas, Daxton Thomas, Nickolas Thornton, Thomas Valdez, Isabella VanderLinden, Isaac Vreeman, Anastasia Wallace-O’Neill, Brady Wicks, Haylie Williams, Carly Wilson, Grace Wilson, Chase Wood, Connor Wood.

First (3.5-3.79)

Eighth: Ashlynn Adams, Zachary Archuleta, Camila Baca Leyva, Bethany Baker, Daijalyn Barnett-Hines, Nova Barrett, Konnor Barthlama, Jadyn Belveal, Mianna Cardenas, Fenton Carlson, Peyton Carruth, Samuel Castor, Madison Clouse, Rachael Cole, Bailey Collins, Diego Cuevas, Brooklyn Curry, Brodey Deacon, Connor Degel, Lyric Dollins, Aiden Emanuelson, Nadya Follensbee, Madison Gary, Harmanee-Hope Geddie, MaKaylah Gier, Xavier Gomez, Kynlee Griffith, Kolten Harmsen, Aster Harrison, Nathaniel Herold, Madeline Hornbeck, Rebecca Hurst, Jocelyn Jensen, Kysar Jolley, Carli Kalus, Haily Kalus, Cory Kaufmann, Karson Kennedy, Grace Kiggans, Jaemie Kirkwood, David Lane, Paysen Larsen, Isaak Mamot, Hadley McCash, Breckin McClintock, Kellen McCoul, Tyson Namken, Jayden Nicholls, Caden Nielsen, Grant Nipper, Amber Ordiway, Kaden Orr, Daxton Palmer, Lilyana Palmer, Shannon Pebbles, Brauktin Pexton, Raine Pickinpaugh, Rokky Rich, Sydney Roylance, Skyler Schaeffer, Randy Sidwell, Olivia Smith, Chloee Thronburg, Zoe von Gunten, Pyper Wall, Mason Wendland, Brock Wendland.

Seventh: Austin Adair, Hayden Addington, Bre Ani, Lilian Axt, Caty Barnhart, Teagan Becker, Mele-Lina Benabise, Jonas Blank, Hannah Blay, Jackson Brooks, Rachael Brown, Cade Brust, Allison Bullard, Madison Bullard, Avery Chaput, Bella Cloward, Marissa Cochran, Brendan Collins, Kenna Crown, Kevin Dandurand, Grady Davis, Kayleigh Deschenes, Camren Ehrlich, Logan Evenson, Jocelyn Faulkner, Riley Ferguson, Ryanne Fleming, Elliana Folchert, Sarah Franke, Harley Gallup, Keefer Golen, Brooke Grayson, Kylee Hamilton, Rowan Harris, Peyton Hill, Brayden Ingham, Kylar Jaehn, Kameron Jimenez, Kaiden Kirkendall, Cadence Kiser, Addysen Kobza, David Koslowsky, Gwendalynn Krueger, Joshua Lane, Mariah MacMillan, Brooklyn Mason, Aiden McCash, Finn McCoul, Sophia Meyers, Ryder Morin, Thanchanok Noieam, Taylor Nokes, Kaydence Parke, Casamia Parker, Ethan Perrigo, Holly Pittman, Morgan Porter, Chloe Pruitt, Hayden Reay, Jocelyn Reed, Caleb Reekers, Francisco Rodriguez-Bastidas, Lars Rollins, Cole Ross, Danielle Row, Samantha Saunders, Chayse Schierkolk, Brooklyn Seago, Chloe Sulzen, Yaretzi Treto, Jera Wells, Eli Wharton.

Sixth: Havyn Adams, Jaxson Allen, Nicholas Allen, Dylan Babcock, Victoria Bagwell, Gary Barkley, Jayden Becker, Braydon Bergeaux, Amelia Bowden, Ayden Boyles, Colin Byrd, Trent Campbell, Cruz Cardenas, Madelyn Carlson, Bella Casias, Lot Cottrell, Claire DeHony, Omarion Edwards, Michael Encino, Julissa Enriquez Gutierrez, Evan Fazio, Lincoln Fincher, Jaden Forde, Jackson Frederick, Liam Freel, Justin Harrison, Arialynn Heath, Thomas Hoburka, Addyson Horn, Maximilian Hornbeck, Elizabeth Jensen, Mercedes Kwallek, Raegan LeDoux, Michael Lev, Brandon Logan, Elena Maciel, Jaxon Martinez, Evelynn McDonald, Joseph McCoy, Vincent Miech, Hannah Morris, Alyssa Morris, Caleb Neibauer, James Olivas, Jaxen Olsen, Vanessa Palepale, James Pasley, Kaylyn Plunkett, Jordan Pomroy, Deakin Raicevich, Austin Reese, Keira Reinsbach, Nikolai Romero, Darian Sanchez, Hunter Schnepper, Makayla Smith, Ryan Sparby, Maxwell Steenbergen, Madeline Stowe, Jaxsen Terry, James Thompson, Brayden Walden, Landon Walker, Jordan Watson, Tre Weant, Aiden Weaver, Evan Whipple, Miranda Yakel, Izabela Yann.

Second (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Calen Aguiar, Amanda Bender, Jonas Bird, Brielle Blocker, Jayce Bloom, Morgan Borino, Derek Burt, Samuel Byram, Reagan Camp, Samson Caudle, Candice Cordell, Aaliyah Costalez, Rainie Cothren, Quin Curry, Boderick Doyle, Noah Gay, Tanya Gomez, Jennifer Gustafson, Joshua Hammond, Jessica Hattermann, Kenneth Haygood, Keaton Hess, Hannah Holmberg, McKenzie Hone, Wyatt Jacobs, Taylor Jue, Isabella Keith, Tyler Kleinjan, Lauren L’Ami, Vitaliy Larsen, Myrna Leaf, Bryce Locklin, Porter Marvel, Malia Moore, Riley O’Neill, Landon Pepple, Eli Realing, Dylan Rogers, Gibson Sasser, Jackson Shedd, Arieana Siegel, Nolan Sipe, Clifford Sisco, Shannon Smith, Caeden Stewart, Chantel Tarango, Hailey Taylor, Aislyn Tuttle, Oriana Weese, Mason Weickum, Samantha Wolfe.

Seventh: Nevaeh Addington, Abigaile Anderson, Lou Zhanel Noelien Asprec, Tessa Banister, Jolene Biddlecome, Jake Boatman, Kalin Bott, Kaeldra Brock, Ethan Brost-Johnson, Ashln Buxton, Ashlyn Calhoun, Kyller Calkins, Brooklynn Carlen, Cody Chapman, Trinity Chavez, Holden Christensen, Robert Colgrove, Kyla Creager, Kylan DePoorter, Ruby Donelan, Reece Doner, Analiese Duran, Taelyn Dye, Olivia Ellis, Dera Elvidge, Dalton Erickson, Lindsey Fosheim, Kyleigh Fountain, Amelia Frizell, Sara Gale, Gabriel Galindo, Aubrey Gilliam, Teagan Hallock, Amiya Hislop, Robert Hull, Adam Johnson, Brayden Johnson, Jens Lloyd, Xavier Martinez, Tatem Maserang, Nikita Mayo, Wyatt Mitchell, Kylan Morgan, Alex Ortega Escarcega, Ethan Palmer, Jazmyne Patterson, Jaymie Perea, Sabree Perry, Joseph Pomroy, David Redd, Sophia Rodriguez, Nathan Russell, Sterling Schieck, Rocky Sims, Addyson Sjolin, Natalie Smith, Abigail Snyder, Maddisun Sternberg, Reece Thornton, Leah Wendling, Rebecca Williams, Amelia Wind, Kota Yann.

Sixth: Michael Alm, Anna Arellano, Jillian Baker, Cheyenne Berg, Christopher Bowers, Hannah Brooks, Emily Castillo, Nevaeh Christensen, Rylie Jo Clark, Devin Condelario, Haylei Constantino, Kiera Cooper, Drew Dickerson, Carlee Evans, Isaiah Ferguson, Justin Gebhardt, Breanne Glass, Talon Hague, Adriana Haukaas, Ryan Hicks, Jaeger Holcomb, Izabelle Jurkowski, Kaylie Lucas, Nadine Manz, Zackary Martinez, Miles Meyer-Eschenbach, Mayson Miller, Giovanni Murphy, Breanna Nelson, Hazel Neubauer, Jace Nicholls, Justin Oland, Aubrey Oler, Sara Payton, Joseph Rodriguez, Landon Ross, Ariana Salazar, Starrla Salazar, Jordyn Simmons, Levi Singer, Kaitlyn Smith, Makala Spoenlein, Keller Suba-Roylance, Braiden Taylor, Joseph Tripp, Braden Tucker, Emerson Uttmark, Carter Valenzuela, Seriah Vasquez, Carol Vega, Trace Waddy, Katalin Warner, Cade Webster, Holden Wettern, Gabriel Williams, Logan Zook.

CY Middle School

Principal’s (3.8-4.0)

Eighth: Rylie Alberts, Logan Applegate, Emma Bahr, Shelby Blackwelder, Gabriella Blumberg, Jace Brezina, Allie Costello, Hunter Davis, Jackson Dutcher, Katie Eddington, Madelyn Fowler, Dakota Gamble, Delaney Glaser, Ethan Green, Megan Hagar, Spencer Hansen, Brooke Harmon, Wyatt Heady, Bethany Heward, Danielle Jhanda, Tyler Kessel, Emily Manville, Tyanna Montgomery, Sofia Newsome, Marissa Osborn, Calla Shosh, Levi Shupick, Braydin Sisco, Jazmine Stovall, Natalie Sundquist, Jacob Turner, LuFate Wharton, Braxton Willcox, Hailey Willis, Alexis Worthen.

Seventh: Andrew Anderson, Nathan Atchley, Chrisopf Atkinson, Andrea Bassler, Emily Bassler, Addison Bauer, Bella Brubaker, Mariah Butler, BreNae Candelaria, Cooper Castle, Kaylee Christensen, Delia Colon, Cadence Cordova, Davis Coziahr, Jack Dawson, Haley Dibble, TGaylor Dobrenz, Chloe Dort, Aydan Fuller, Lindsey Goodrich, Joshua Haid, Chance Hamilton, Alexandra Hart, Journey Hildebrand, Cameron Kirchner, Hannah Leiker, Sara Loghry, Kyra Mathiowetz, Ava Maxwell, Christipher Mongar, Ryan Morgan, Halle Morris, Ellis Nelson, Kallie Poole, Dominic Powell, Alexander Rapp, Zoe Ratliff, Tyler Rogers, Olivia Sausedo, Harlee Schamber, Emma Schwarzrock, Jasmine Shafer, Rita Simakova, Olivia Singer, Thomas Stokes, Jolee Sullivan, Aimee Swiger, Katherine Turner, Jasmine Watson, Bailey Watson, Allie Weis, Avery Whiteaker, Lily WIlkison, Derrik Williams, Jayden Wohl, Leah Worley.

Sixth: Jacob Backman, Carson Bertagnole, Emily Biggs, Kalel Brubaker, Kylea Burch, Nakita Casher, Thatcher Chase, Camryn Costello, Therese Cruse, Taryn Drinkwalter, Corbin Dutcher, Dyane England, Sophie Fox, Cooper Gardner, Christian Garvin, Saige Gustafson, Tanner Hagar, Samson Hahn, Cade Hallock, Jayden Harmon, Hannah Harvey, Paysen Henderson, Hyrum Heward, Rachel Hoyt, Aubry Hurst, Ayla Huss, Braeley Kaczorowski Alice Lareau, Trinity Limmer, Ayana Luyombya, Heidi McCormick, Raquel McCurdy, Danae McFall, Elliot McMillin, Malachi Moore, Ainslee Napier, Patience Noel, Chloe Reyes, Lauren Ross, Elsie Sale, Quincie Sale, Peyton Shoemaker, Elora Smith, Brynn Stevens, Claire Sundquist, Jaxson Svejkovsky, Brynn Sybrant, Jeremiah Sydow, Malaya Thomas, Samantha Toombs, Rhyann Warner, Tayton Williams, Aiden Youmans.

First (3.5-3.79)

Eighth: Lilly Avila, Alysha Benbo, Trinity Carubie, Isabelle Chase, Keating Chase, Caden Cooper, Zack Cowen, Cody Crawford, Olyn Forsmann, Ashlyn Fritsinger, Gabriel Garner, Brooklynn Gebhardt, Justin Haid, Grace Hall, Addison Hallock, Aurora Hanson, Brooke Jeffers, Samantha Laughrey, Shelby Lopez, Kolter McComb, Victor Moreno, Colter Nichols, Sophia Pardo, Myah Phillips, Kayli Raphial, Abigail Robberson, Bianca Rueter, Mackenzie Sanders, Matthew Schrader, Katelin Shoopman, Laynie Stone, Noah Williams, Caitlyn Wise.

Seventh: Gage Anderson, Devanee Baldo, Isaiah Bates, Taylor Batt, Shaun Baysinger, Gennavieve Boomer, Jordyn Burt, Cloe Casey, Hayden Crump, Mariah Doherty, Aiden Duran, Wyatt Gamble, Grace Gazda, Andrew Gruner, Rylee Guenther, Arik Harper, Zachary Hawley, Jasmiine Higgs, Harmony Hopes, Kaleb Huxtable, Terren Jacobson, Nevaeh Johnson, Breyden Martinson, Teagen McMurtry, Casy Middleton, Kaleb Moler, Kylie O’Brien, Kacey Parks, Matthew Quinn, Trevon Reeves, Jael Reyes, Taven Schlager, Victoria Vigil.

Sixth: Corinthia Bates, Orion Beadling, Micah Blajszczak, Logan Borden, Grayson Bouse, Lene’a Brown, Brayson Burch, Adrianna Burd, Kendall Cahoon, Louis Carubie, Cecile Cruse, Aspenelle De Los Reyes, Sharlize Delgado, Jonathan Diaz, Brandon Eddington, Jack Egan, Brooke Fraser, Hope Fuson, Artorious Gates, Abigail Gazda, Xanderr Hedquist, Lily Hiatt, Presten Hoekstra, Caleb Ingram, Andrew Juarez, Michael Kemp, Tyler Klemann, Megan Laughrey, Victor Lebsock, Kenadee Loepp, Brandon Mazur, Georgia McCool, Hayley Mesecher, Silas Meyer, Talan Miller, Tyarra Montgomery, Blaine Nelson, Aiden Parker, Abigail Paul, Valeria Reyes, Kailee Robinson, Peyton Schamber, Joshua Schrader, Jack Sheets, Emmalea Slagle, Lyndie Smith, Lakadia Summers, Isabel Szewczyk, Presley Ujvary, Miranda VanTassel, Alyx Zieman.

Second (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Tyler Ayers, Devven Barnes, Landon Bartels, Iszac Bertagnole, Teagan Berdan, Levi Biggs, Emily Birkle, Rylee Bracken, Emma Brehe, Lairen Brush, Makenna Buckallew, Briana Cage, Andraya Conchola, Ezmerelda Champlin, Hailey Crow, Nathan Daviau, Alexis Evans, Zachary Fare, Reese Fox, Tyler Fuson, Kalista Gantt, Preston Garrison, Chase Goff, Isis Gold, Zoey Green, Nathan Hamilton, Chase Handeland, Payton Hans, Eve Hodgin, Ambrose Holguin, Ashlynn Hudson, Cael Hull, Makayla Mayfield, Daisy Maynard, Alexus McAuley, Emily Meats, Augustus Meyer, Madison Moore, Mason Napier, Tru Nielsen, Sherri Pauli, Christina Pena, Hannah Powell, Wyatt Powell, Amaya Ramos, Sage Romsa, Lynx Sisco, Kason Stevens, Mayson Storeim, Hayden Terry, Sophie Tucker, Emma Weaver, Avery Westrook, Tate Young.

Seventh: Gabriel Alcaraz, Jorja Alexander, Bridger Anderson, Lily Balas, Adrick Barnes, Hunter Barten, Austin Blajszczak, Griffen Burnham, Lizbeth Campos Del Villar, Kamdin Carothers, Kaedence Carter, Aaron Casada, Damion Cline, Chad Cobb, Neven Coleman, Eva Davis, Aubrie Delach, Kimberly Ericson, Mercedes Gibson, Caleb Hoopes, Hannah Howe, Andrew Hoyt, Travis Jenkins, Ayden Klumb, Jonathan Krum, Katelynn Lesoski, Evan Llewelyn, Sarah Lombard, Quenten Madrid, Trystan McCoy-McWhorta, Brayden Miller, Brady Moore, Jerome Neumiller, Noah Potter, Kaiah Pullen, Caitlyn Reed, Emilio Reyes, Ryan Richards, Nathan Rickert, Samuel Ruiz, Brian Salazar, Christian Sanchez, Alexa Sanchez, Kelton Scheid, Elise Schulte, Anna Skimbova, Anna Stark, Jacob Stevens, Armando Tilton.

Sixth: Audric Aguilar, Isiah Aars, Jordyn Abegglen, Ariel Alcala, Kevin Aleman, Jacob Arnold, Emily Barelle, Kylie Boutain, Skyler Brown, Annalisa Bryant, Jonas Buckner, Brayden Burd, Braxton Butcher, Dakota Casey, Mateo Castillon-Juancorena, Gage Christensen, Mallory Clark, Clarissa Cluff, Kailani Conway, Marcus Cornell, Clarence Crutchfield, Evan Custer, Clayton Dickerson, Riley Engebretson, Cyrus Fowler, Abigayle Frank, Wyatt Golding Emily Grable, Richter Griffiths, Jordyn Heaton, Jamison Hedlund, Ali Hoard, BaiLee Hopes, Alexandria Houser, Afsara Islam, Justin Jackson, Kelsi Jeffers, Jillian Jenkins-Niendorf, Baylee Johnson, Aubreyanna Johnson, Isaiah Johnson, Addy Kofakis, Arainah Lara, Yanessia Lara, Alyssa Lye, Sophia Mares, Marjane Maxon, Hunter McNeil, Lucas Nelson, Gavin Osborn, Parker Patterson, Liberty Perez, Andrea Potter, Jose Puente, Kyron Ramos, Emily Reed, Jason Robberson, Savanna Robinson, Ava Rodriguez, Harlie Serres, Hunter Sirrine, Amberlee Stamper, Jude Stapleton, Mallory SY, Sadie Theriot, James Tucker, Bullvie Twigg, Angel VanGundy, Lila Welsch, Sadie Woolson, Emillie Wyatt, Laurel Zieger.

Dean Morgan Middle School

Principal’s (3.8-4.0)

Eighth: Sierra Altland, Alexandra Blair, Cash Clark, Krysta Dennis, Mauro Diaz, Clara Eggemeyer, Kamila Fehringer, Emma Guthrie, Brooklynn Jones, Ryanne Jones, Kendall Kidder, Isabelle Larsen, Maddison Linam, Kathryn McCarty, Karen McClelland, Anthony McCumber, Abigail Milby, Kambrya Montoya, Katie Nowicki, Elsa Perry, Harper Pollock, Celby Rino, Gabriel Schmucker, Ella Spear, Martina Stowe, Emma Swan, Cameron Vanetti, Yasmine Vega-Jerding, Eralys Wallace, Kolbe Zettl

Seventh: Ashlynn Attaway, Jayla Baker, Trig Berens, Dallin Bertagnole, Kathryn Boutte, Bryleigh Brust, Zoe Bryan, Kai Burton, Jhett Carr, Logan Clark, Evan DePaolo, Diego Diaz, Ashlynn Elkins, Ye Gao, Shyann Garbutt, Sean Gelles, Jordyn Gosnell-Haught, Audrina Johnson, Gwendalyn Lafferty, Emma Litke, Ella Litman, Keira Lucero, Ryan Luis, Terra McCumber, Olivia Mendoza, Aidan Murphy, Marissa Nickerson, Hudson Nicol, Cayden Nopens, Shea Opdahl, Emmalee Pearson, Lucas Pearson, Jet Rufenacht, Juanita Russell, Emily Scherck, Jade Sims, Kalli Skalsky, Hailey Stark, Paxton Stoneking, Shelby Stricklin, Margaret Teague, Linsey Thomason, Brooke Travers, Jay Trujillo, Lily Trujillo, Camrynn Vance, Eleanor Veauthier, Chloe Vigneri, Kassidy Wilcox, Seth Wilson, Jaden Yeager, Preston York, Lila Zanolli

Sixth: Autumn Altland, Jake Anderson, Dauphine Araujo, Tayson Blankenship, Kaitlyn Bradach, Mckenzie Brewer, Trenton Brimmer, Payton Brown, Sydnee Bryan, Makayla Clair, Cale Clark, Nicole Clark, Adriana Cortez, Gavin Crolla, Cheyenne Crouch, Makenzie Decoteau, Olivia Devoe, Brianna Dunn, Brooke Edmunds, Layla Flesvig, Lia Flores-Moens, Bethany Gallegos, Madison Genatone, Tylar Gray, Mason Haines, Delaney Hartl, Hunter Harvey, Natalie Hathaway, Trinity Haver, Katelyn Hayward, Megan Hedges, Jackson Keller, Leeanne Langmade, Micah Lempka, Tyler Mailloux, Brayden Masura, Ariana Moorer, Haden Moser, Reese Ostrander, Chloe Pesek, Rogan Potter, Kyra Randolph, Myla Rufenacht, Jace Ryan, Nicholas Schroeder, Jameson Siemens, Raycyne Stankus, Aspen Taylor, Zaven Thomas, Ty Thomas, Brinley Tuma, Tays Turnbull

First (3.5-3.79)

Eighth: Mason Aune, Tarryn Bailey, Elizabeth Barela, Jayce Berry, Mackenzie Bradach, Madalynn Brewer, Cadence Brown, Wyatt Buhler, Kristin Bullard, Emilah Carson, Mason Cheezum, Teagan Fowler, Gabriel Garlick, Hudsen Hollinger, Shelby Hool, Shaelynn Houser, Logann Jones, Caleb Kindrick, Maxton McCullough, Ryann McLimore, Emalie McNealey, Eric Patterson, Makayla Powell, Shai Reynolds, Simone Rivers, Kaylie Ruiz, Benjamin Smith, Alyson Sowers, Vivian Steiner, Alyssa Terry, Bailey Whittle, Kai Wolz, Evan Woods, Madisyn Wylie

Seventh: Elliot Aeschliman, Sydney Anderson, Tesla Bjorklund, Andrew Coffey, Alyssia Cook, Ashlyn Cooper, Abbagail Dickerson, Syrene Farris, Serenity Gallagher, Leslie Gonzalez, Houston Gottsch, Marijane Greenleaf, Beau Griffith, Madeline Grinstead, Karli Haley, Jaden Hartman, Addie Hicks, Hailey Hixson, Tillie Hunter, Angelina Jensen, Nina Jewell, Grant Johnson, Colton Johnson, Ally LaPlant, Shelbi Mikula, Zayden Miller, Anthony Nopens, Andreas Ouellet-Estes, Koan Pivik, Addison Postema, Ocean Robson, Aubrey Rush, Beau Russell, Parker Schell, James Schmucker, Noah Sides, Breck Smith, Rachael Spence, Aleksandras Stevens, Jesse Tarango, Trevan Taylor, Dominic Vigneri, Diamond Weigant, Maisey Whitfield, Ethan Wilson

Sixth: Richard Adamson, Tatiana Ahumuza, Perrin Alder, Cristal Amaro, Faith Apodaca, William Blair, Hunter Borud, Gage Brooks, Brooke Brown, Ella Bustos, Zachary Chenevert, Benjamin Clark, Jayden Clark, Micah Colling, Seth Condelario, Brayden Conrad, Nevaeh Cook, Clayton Crabb, Willow D’Arezzo, Kayberlee Daniels, Landon Davison, Jaylynn Dolbare, Finley Dugan, Willow Dymond Wagner, Caleb Eason, Ike Elliott, Noah Estes, Alexis Fish, Haylee Fry, Cristopher Funderburk, Kiera Gacke, Tearah Gaines, Maria Garcia Alcantar, Kate Gillihan, Daniel Givens, Corey Gonzales, Ender Gosser, Kemmerer Grochowski, Faith Hand, Dallan Harvey, Steven Henman, Ismael Hermosillo, Olivia Huckabay, Mercy Huff, Wyatt Humbel, Brooklynn Johnson, Jodi Jones, Lelainna Kemp, Ayden Kerner, Jaden Kleinjan, Calvin Kost, Roman LaDuke, Zoey Lindstrom, Samuel Lore, Gabriel Mascarenas, Madalynn Mauth, Joshua May, Austin McPherson, Keenan McQuistion, Madison Mecham, Maryolin Melgar Lopez, Emily Miller, Lawren Miller, Edgar Miramontes, Willa Montgomery, Jace Munn, Ally Murray, Trinity Patsie, Jason Perea Chavez, Avery Perrey, Weston Phillips, Hunter Pickett, Abigail Poole, Jordan Powell-Beeson, Rowan Rimmer, Brayden Roberts, Ethan Rosensweig, River Schneider, Lauralye Shreve, Tucker Sides, Lydia Smethers, Dylan Sorensen, Edmond Spears, Peyton Spurgin, Alexa Stubbs, Danika Sulzen, IvyJean Swope, Danica Urbanec, Edward Valdez, Wiley Valdez, Logan Vandom, Rebecia VanNorman, Kamryn Walker, Ava Wallace, Kallie Warren, Audrey Wright

Second (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Emma Allen, Lillian Baker, Beau Bartling, Madison Bennett, Hali Blaney, Mallorie Blank, Sidney Brattis, Emily Brown, Lilyan Byrd, Adriel Cantu, Tamara Cochran, Ashten Coffey, Isaiah Coster, Caitlin Cowgar, Josephine Davison, Alyssa Eastlund, Jaden Edwards, Ella Giese, Bionca Gomez, Katelynn Hirdning, Rogen Hoff, Madison Jones, Travis Kelley, Julia Lopez, Luke Lore, Giovanni Lucchi, Tucker Magrum, Jared Markwardt, Sophie McFee, Kyler McIntyre, Kendra Meyer, Sheena Nation, Ozzy Ness, Coulter Paris, Kailie Pedersen, Adrian Rohrer, Rafael Ruiz, Alexia Saavedra, Madison Sarabia-Gonzales, Jessie Smith, Charles Steele, Iliana Taulealea, Precious Virden, Savannah Williams-Bloomer, Justin Wolfe, Madison Wright

Seventh: Adolfo Aceves, Peighton Alm, Domanic Almond-Gaylord, Richard Annis, Zachary Barrett, Rhys Berdahl, Logan Bouissey, Lucas Braunersrither, Rhys Bray, Jenna Coffey, Michael Cook, Octavia Costalez, Keegan Crow, Cameron Dresser, Kanisha Duke, Timothy Edmondson, Austin Edmunds, Madison Faulkner, Brayden Fetch, Jordan Forsyth, Gabriel Gilmore, Gabriel Gilmore, Cooper Godlewski, Alicia Hammond, Danica Hoff, Holly Holman, Preston Hytrek, Colleen Iriberry, Abigail Kienzle, Katelynn Kludy, Celcey Kozak, Kaiden Lee, Jarrin Lewallen, Jackson Liles, Ashur Logan, Leo Lucero, Ryan Madsen, Bryan Martinez, Lacy Monroe, Nash Nelson, Barrett Parker, Aleck Peak, Nathon Phillips, Riley Regnier, Tainin Robinett, Colton Rogers, Josef Sanchez, Aundrea Sevilla, Judah Shade, Carson Stotts, Joey Tholl, Neveh Tucker, Ryker Vann, Katarina Waldrop, Alexas Wiginton, Sean Williams, Caleb Woodall, Ricardo Zuniga

Sixth: Shy Abeyta, Reydesel Acosta Orona, Kimimila-Isabella Ainley, Gabriella Aultman, Yair Barboza Rodriguez, Ethan Brewer, Christopher Buckallew, Levi Butler, Mason Byrd, Declyan Cadwell, Aydan Capshaw, Anthony Cardenas, Megan Carpenter, Cameron Collins, Cody Conrad, Jacqueline Contreras, Korbyn Coots, Jayden Cronin, Trinity Day, Taiya Derby, Ellory Duffey, Neala DuMont, Ethan Dunbar, Kathryn Fife, Taggart Fowler, Gabreala Gehl, Jaydn Haigh, Evan Hall, Lucus Hans, Aonna Harpster, Hunter Heide, Javier Hermosillo, Ayden Hines, Kavin Hoff, Nevaeh Holm, Jerrick Johnson, Hayden Johnson, Lencia Johnson, Malcolm Jones, William Keith, Isabel Landeros-Saldivar, Chester Larsen, Makayla Leonard, Brayden Loftus, Andrew Lorenzen, Santiago Lujan, Cristina Martin, Laila Martinez, Alleigh Metzler, Brandon Nowakowski, Kenai Parker, Jeramiah Powell, Kallie Reeves, Maya Rodriguez, Abby Rosales, Justin Ross, Katilyn Ruiz, Zaccery Shoupe, Dru Smith, Tai’yon Soberanez, Jaydin Soester, Emilia Summerton, Aiden Thew, Ashton Tille, Lillian Voight, Endre’ Wass, Audree Wilson

Midwest School

Principal’s (4.0)

Eight: Emma Cole, Trinade Jost

Seventh: Emily Bustillos-Ruiz, Kathleen Childress

Sixth: Michael Gibson, Ian Huskey, Ethan Konings, Maggie Lane, Jeremy Liska, Dylan Osterman, Gage Palmer, Kyah Williams

Scholastic (3.5-3.99)

Seventh: Brennan Rhodes

Sixth: Brooklynn Griggs

Achievement (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Cody Herzberg, Malachi Lane, Trenton Lingo, Jada Williams

Seventh: Nevada Beadle, Jayden Blackmore, Noah Osterman, Ryann Palmer, Levi Stinson

Sixth: Tristan Miller, Quincy Paris, Levi Wright

Poison Spider School

Principal’s

Eight: Teagan Bentley, Elayna Chafee, Tessa Milne, Preston Warsco

Seventh: Colton Byer, Emma Peterson

Sixth: Cole Garretson

Fifth: Emily Biggs, Dylan Chafee, Morgan Jensen, Jordan Kroeger, Logun Michenzi-Baker, Jayden Moffat, Garrett Peterson, Alexander Smith, Mila Sutton

First

Eighth: Cayden Collins, Anthony Hargrove, Angeline Peterson

Seventh: Riley Garriott, Katrina Muerdler, Jesse Sulzen

Sixth: Talen Barnes, Alex Baures, Bayleigh Vasquez

Fifth: Juanita Harris, Heidi Parsons, Baylee Solano, Brinklee Sorensen, Gilbert Waddell

Second

Eighth: Alexis Doherty, Tanner Garriott, Zoey Luman, Darrick Wassink

Seventh: David Gerhart, Jean Scott, Paxton Jensen

Sixth: Adaisia Busse, Dylan Clemons, Samantha Kossert, Jay Miller, Riley Nicholson

Fifth: Teagan Bass, Camille Kegler, Kaitlyn Martin, Austin Robinett, Isaiah Shain, Calob Wassink, Shane Wolfe

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *