Second Quarter Honor Rolls – High School

Kelly Walsh High School

Principal’s (4.0)

Seniors: Mersedees Adamson, Savannah Allsop, Cayley Anderson, Emily Applegate, Alyssa Atnip, Ana Baldan, Dallin Bell, Dayna Berg, Abigail Blesi, Devin Brewer, Jarod Brownlow, Maren Bullard, Kassidy Bunn, Caleb Cash, Olivia Chase, Casey Anne Clemons, Emily Daniels, Tayla Davis, Taylor Delaney, Daniel Druse, Kassandra Dutro, Emily Eidsness, Irie Elliott, Hailey Everard, Connor Ficken, Cayley Fleischman, Ty Hamsher, Luke Hansen,  Ashtyn Harmsen, Hunter Hasskamp, Hannah Henry, Shea Hensley, Mark Heward, Jacob Heyer, Stephen Hoversland, Jessica Hutchinson, Claire Johnson, Maddox Johnson, Micah Jones, Derek Larsen, Cory Marcy, John McGinley, Maxwell Moore, Allison Mosley, Caleb Nathan, Brandon Peterson, Jillian Phipps, Katie Richards, Jaymon Roan, Mattie Robinson, Jillian Salazar, Kaitlyn Sanford, Dominique Santistevan, Brittney Scarlett, Abigail Schoup, Ana Shickich, Brianna Sims, Katelyn Sims, Kiara Sims,BreAnna Skinner, Peter Snyder, Dalton Sollenberger, Jenna Spaulding, Dana Starken, Clarissa Stinson, Leonard Cedric Toelg, Grace Vigneri, Madison Vinich, Madeleine Walock, Brittani Wert, Keaton Westhoff

Juniors: Brooke Abbott, Brayden Alberts, Maxwell Austin, Alexandra Bath, Hudson Billings, Tess Bjorksten, Elisa Black, Josette Bowers, Tessa Bunner, Izabelle Cardenas, Jarred Carlstrom, Hannah Clark, Sage Coventry, Jenna Crouse, Kyndle Cutler, Stormie Daniels, Josephine Davis, Sarah Day, Sage Dobby, Lesley Doney, Shyanne Dyer, Mekhi Embry, Landri Engelke, WyLee Esau, Lane Fanto, Renee Finn, Preston Folchert, Ryan Foy, Alyssa Funk,  Cade Gardiner, Jaylyn Garfield, Jenna Gilbert, Gracyn Hansen, EdwinJay Harvey, Matthew Hays, Ireland Heinze, Jessica Henman, Jacob Hernandez, Caroline Heward, Sydney Holder, Saaj Hull, Johnathan Jensen, Nicole Klungness, Emerson Kopp, Irene Lajarin, Maddison Leclair, Hadley Lloyd, Caitlin Logan, Stephen Lovato, Sarah Ly, Rebecca Mabey, Avery Maxner, Alexia Mendez, Ethan Mesecher, Lillian Meyer, Audrey Mitchell, Mikayla Morrison, Angela Mossman, Paige Muller, Jocelyn Olson, Taharjit Pelzer, Shawna Rausch, Brant Rieker, Grace Ritchie, Isabelle Salazar, Adrianna Schroeder, Connor Shopp, Izabelle Smith, Soraya Smith, Joenon Sulzen, April Szymanski, Hannah Taulealea, Izak Triplett, Jacob Tuttle, Siri Ullery, Kleo Vlastos, Kailey Walker, Seth White, Tyler Whitley, Travis Wicks, Olivia Wise

Sophomores: Kaylah Allsop, Kevin Anderson, Jaden Arner, Emma Bell, Damen Brewer, Karlee Brower, Andrew Brown, Jaden Brutsman, Grace Buhler, Julia Burrows, Corin Carruth, Jack Coleman, Jenelle DeSuno, Kylie Dray, Caleb Eastlund, Maya Eathorne, Olivia Elvestad, Nya Farnsworth, Kayla Fazio, Mariah Frisby, Madison Galles, Antonia Garner, Hannah Glynn, Zachary Haines, Cassie Haupt, Gabriel Heuer, Kaitlan Hinton, Samuel James, Brooke Johnson, Jayla Johnson, Kathryn Johnson, Kaya Jolley, Kynlee Jolley, Kylee Joreski, Brady Kennedy, Cosette Koerperich, Emily Kruse,  Ryan Loghry, Isabel Lyons, Kori McCarty, Kayla Messmer, Danielle Mohr, Ragin Mosteller, Maren Nicolaysen, Samuel Norcross, Kinzie Ouimette, Katelyn Owen, Ian Pfaff, Beth Pierantoni, McKinzy Quiroz, Jaelyn Ramirez, Jordyn Reed, Isabel Rieker, Jean  Roberts-Palmer, Tierney Robinson, Abigail Rogers, Taylor Rowe, Danilynn Schell, Florian Schwalber, Travis Smith, Russel Sprecher, Faith Steinberg, Sarah Strube, Kylie Sullivan, Abigail Tharp, Emily Underwood, Autumn Whipple, Ezra Wingfield, Marissa Wintermote, Rebekah Wise, Kyle Woodruff, Emory Yoosook

Freshmen: Maya Altland, Mark Annis, Colten Atkinson, Karli Bacon, Britney Bender, Abby Boatman, Collin Boroz, Ashlee Braat, Rachael Bradley, Carver Bray, Hailey Brown, Ella Caracena, Adam Carey, Katie Coad, Caleb Cockrum, Hannah Cole-Centner, Kendall Collins, Reese Corson, Avery Delaney, Sarah Denton, Alyssa DePoorter, Destiny Edwards, Arianna Ellis, Michaela Fairbanks, Charlize Fritsinger, Sydney Frymire, Joshua Gardner, Lindsey Grady, Dominic Gray, Brittna Green, Buck Harris, Kayalei Hartl, Amanda Hatlestad, Trynitee-Mae Heaton, Breanna Henze, Sarah Heward, Lynn Heyer, Aubrey Holmberg, Laura Hoversland, Audrey Johnson, Kayla Jones, Elizabeth Kalus, Angela Kerr, Berlyn Lammers, Barrett Lloyd, Braden Lougee, Carter Mahoney, Melicia McIntyre, Brooke McKenna, Brynn McKenna, Rachel Merchant, Taylor Moore, Zerina Morrison, Bryce Muller, Delaini Neibauer, Emma Nicolaysen, Siope Palepale, Kylee Paulson, Kyler Perry-Stocks, Katherine Prochnow, Ethan Pull, Erin Ramsey, Sian Realing, Briley Reichenbach, Matthew Richmond, Emrie Rodrick, Haley Ruckle, Rebekah Schoen, Haleigh Seyfang, Taylor Siplon,  Christopher Smith, Raquel Speth, Dante Stoner, Caeley Terwilliger, Kassidy Thomas, Connor Thorpen, Rose Tran, Samantha Veauthier, Joanna Vega, Mazzi Vlastos, Trenton Walker, Heighden Walsh, Reno Watson, Hannah Weader, Mikolas Wheeler, Barbara Gabriel Wigington, Gracie Wise, Jessica Yang

Scholastic (3.5-3.99)

Seniors: Amanda Alexander, Caylee Anderson, Heather Avila, Payton Baker, Sofie Bjorksten, Riley Box, Alex Bridge, Eoin Burd, Samantha Carpenter, Ashley Chapman, Kristen Cheser, Kendal Chipperfield, Savanna Christensen, Emma Cleaver, Brooke Cleverly, Taylor Collins Lippincott, Connor Custer, Jared Daniels, Jaliegah Davis, Cassidy DeLozier, Madeline Eathorne, Gabriella Freeman,  Gavin Geis, Joseph Gilbar, Michaela Gromer, Rayne Hamm, Mariah Hartgrave, Haylie Hasbrouck, Carl Wilhelm Hesser, Abree Hill, Rose Howse, Hallie Jimenez, Kiaya Johnson, Andrew Ker, Mackenzie Kern, Marissa Leist, Ramon Lopez, Maddison Mahlum, Heidi Mann, Kimberly Martin, Simon Martinez, Caige McComb, Angel Monteiro, Chloe Nelson, Logan Neuroth, Kellen Nighswonger, Candice Papke  AnnaCatherine Pickrell, Joshua Pierantoni, Thomas Pratt, Bailee Rodgers, Jordan Rowe, Madison Rust, Bryanna Schiller, James Shoemaker, Joshua Smith, Shaelea Spargur, Celine Strueby, Yu Ying Tang, Hannah Taylor, Elizabeth Tharp, Lauren  Tyson, Raedyn Vidal, Kolton Watson, Parker Wilson, Alisten Winter, Samantha Wood

Juniors: Sierra Adams, Joshua Ahrndt, Bailey Anderson, Kylee Anderson,  Mercedes Back, Heather Bacon, Madison Ballard, Michela Bertoglio, Zane Bible, Chad Bila, Austin Brus, Braxen Burd, Christina Cappiello Triplett, Makayla Coleman, Maria Danieli, Shayna Deveraux, Dante Driskell, Angela Edwards, Brandon Evenson, Stevie Fields, Natalee Flint, Courtney Flynn, Gabrielle Garris, Lorna Green, Sarah Griner, Seth Grubb, Chole Haag, Kira Harden, Kymberlee Heaton, Nicholas Henderson, Logan Hensley, Laurel Hodgson, Shawn Iszler, Enrique Jimenez, Isabelle Jones, Kendrick Jump, Kaytlen Kidney, Ryan King, Jordon Koch, Shaney Kruse, Mikaeli Lacey, Turner Lack, Alyssa Lattimer, Sierra Lloyd, Fredy Lopez Lopez, Mary MacGuire, Kylee Magee, Brianna Mahoney, Louis Mark-Montano, Scott Martin, Christopher Means, Kameron Mellon, Logan Moller, Haylie Morrison, Madison Nipper, Thomas Nolan, Sydney Oliver, Savannah Olson, Benny Ortiz-Corrales, Aurora Palmer, Dawson Palmer, Jessica Parks, Michael Pate, Michael Payton, Abby Phillips, Tray Powell, Kyla Pull, Emma Realing, Benjamin Ridgeway, Rhianna Ross, Kirsten Roussel, Sydney Ruschmann, Daultyn Rux, Jackson Schroeder, Kaitlyn Schubert, Madison Seaman, JayDen Simmons-Cureton, Regann Sipe, Dylan W. Smith, Jarrod Snider, Brock Spiegelberg, Mason Stowell, Madelaine Strayer, James Terwilliger, Lexie Tippin, Tiffany Trevizo, Steven Turman, Kiara Vander Stoep, MaKayla VanOordt, Devon Walters, Ashtyn Whitney, Catherine Williams, Dontevian Wilson, Bailee Wistisen, Josephine Wood, Jasmyne Wright

Sophomores: Audrey Adamson, Colton Allaire, Myles Austin, Samuel Axt, Brandon Berg, Hayley Berg, Samuel Bleizeffer, Bethany Blesi, Lorali Brachtenbach,  Grace Brauburger, Carson Bridge, Brentan Brown, Alexander Brus, Chance Burton, Aiden Carnahan, Yessenia Castillo, Kellen Chadderdon, Daniel Christensen, Lilly Clark, Bridger Cleverly, Trysten Condelario, Faith Cottrell, Kylie Crane, Mackenzie Cummings, Colton Dandurand, Nicholas Day, Shaylena Dreiling, Hope Dutton, Gatlin Edwards, Sage Eversull, Kiyah Gilmore, Alaina Griffee, Gavin Grochowski, Austin Gromer, Tristine Harris, Grisel Hermosillo, Rachael Higgins, Jasmine Holden, Bethani Holdren, Trey Holman, Alexis Hone, Anastasia Huffer, Emma Hume, Rachel Katzmann, Jacob Kraft, Katlyn Lane, Stephany Lopez, Grace Lutz, Elizabel Macias, Kade Marsh, Kinley Maston, Afton Maxner, Jackson McLean, Teleri Merchant, Sye Meyer, Travis Moon, Cameron Moore, Benjamin Mosier, Aubree Nelson, Annabelle Nicholson, Derek Notestine, Sarah Ourth, Cleston Packard, Cyamber Parker, Danae Parker, Fletcher Parrish, Timothy Pike, Nicole Pitt, CheyAnn Price, Preston Quinn, Ashtin Reams, Ella Reed, Samuel Reed, Chloe Riley, Quincy Roszel, Torin Rueter, Brook Sandler, Morgan Saunders, Taylor Saunders, Rachel Schmucker, Darrah Short, Sydney Shupick, Melonie Skovgard, Randy Sletten, Ronald Spangler, Ethan Spicher, Finnegan Stubson, Jianfeng Sun, Jessica Szymczak, Laine Theriot, Rachelle Trujillo, Nevaeh Van Nes, Hailey Welch, Madison Williams, Carter Young

Freshmen: Julia Alexander, Diana Amaro Bahena, Sara Argueta Acevedo, Jonas Armstrong, Paige Asmus, Camden Ballard, Ainsleigh Belveal, Analu Benabise, Alexis Bertagnolli, Presley Bloom, Julia Borrmann, Abigail Cash, Kenidee Cole, Sara Cole, Marissa Collier, Kaitlyn Cook, Devon Crump, Cierra Davis, Tori Davis, Jordan Delaney, Reona Deleon, Jakob Deveraux, Fatima Diaz Hernandez, Abigail Disburg, Aspen Dobby, AmyRose Drake, Bode Draper, Ashlynn Eads, Castle Edwards, Jackson Elliott, Ashanta Eutsey, Abigail Florence, Luis Gonzalez, Matthew Goodwin, Caroline Hansen, Caroline Hansen, Isabelle Hansen, Sierra Heide, Samuel Henderson, Chloe Henry, Emma Henry, Veronica Hernandez, Michelle Hernandez-Lopez, Paige Hill, Alexis Hoover, Peyton Howery, Talon Hultman, Evan Johansen, Jordan Kline, Kaily Koch, Evan Koerperich, Kaleb Koslowsky, Ryan Larsen, Matthew Leaf, Aubrieana Leonard, Deanna Lewallen, Mylee Martinez, Trinity Martinez, Mackenzie Martini, Kennedy Marvel, Jacey McClintock, Angelique McErquiaga, Maverick McIntyre, Kyson Miller, Lea Miller, Taeron Miller, Sadie Miner, Braden Moyte, Madison Nalley, Celia Nelson, Christopher Nighswonger, Chantel Pena, Ildeliza Perez-Gonzalez, Slater Perry, Gage Porter, Kalina Proudfoot, Lily Putnam, Justin Quan, Kayleigh Reinsbach, Zachary Schaff, Bailey Schieck, Hannah Schmucker, Mark Shepherd, Sydney Sjolin, Sydney Soliz, Emily Steele, Alexis Sulzle, Adrian Talbott, Luke Theriot, Ania Thomas, Aurora Tullock, Joshua Tuttle, Hayden Umbach, Kenia Varela, Elizabeth Venegas, River Waldock, Brianna Warner, Darius Wiggins, Kylie Williams, Nicole Wolfe, Paxton Yakel, Kaidan Young

Achievement (3.0-3.49)

Seniors: Emily Adkins, Bailey Anderson, Lauren Bayer, Katie Bays, Cameron Bender, Jonah Blom, Kaitlyn Brownfield, Victoria Bryant, Caitlinne Chenoweth, Brandy Chester, Kahner Christopherson, Ashlyn Cooley, Evan Cothren, Madison Czellecz, Jacob Dannar, Jeremy Day, Maddison Dedic, Megan Distler, Steven Ellbogen, Erica Elton, Johnathan Ericson, Carlos Fandal, Caleb Garoutte, Joseph Geil, Heather Genzler, Santana Gould, Megan Gray, Jevin Greenwood, Shelleen Harmon, Haley Herman, Ian Higgins, Joshua Hockaday, Kylie Ireland, Christopher Isennock, Elizabeth Jennings, Annalyse Johnson, Jamia Johnson, Cordell Jones, Wyatt Jones, Tyler Joreski, Napa Kaiyarath, Dava Kegler, Revea Kirk, Taylor Maese, Savannah McOmie, Kenneth Miller, Lyndi Miller, Samantha Morrin, Dilon Notestine, Braydon Ouimette, Tevita Palepale, Matthew Paris, Caleb Parker, Ashlynn Peverley, Melanie Pitchon, Fallon Podrazik, Lena Ramberg, Julie Romano, Megan Scharpe, Willis Schneider, Kristian Severtson, Andrew Skovgard, Tristen Smith, Calvin Speth, Dylan Stupak, Hannah Suhr, Dylan Thompson, Hannah Tippin, Steven Tomphson, Nathan Trujillo, Maxwell von Gunten, Rylie Weidner, Dontae Young, Teldon Zimmerschied, Joseph Zook

Juniors: Kaleb Allen, Meagan Anderson, Abigail Baker, Karina Beltran, Destiny Big Medicine, Jazmyn Blackford, Brooklyn Blase, Channing Bohnet, Isabella Bourquin, Brooks Browning, Grace Buffa, Jordan Carlson, Maritza Castillo, Noah Chavez, Dohnavon Chiles, Jada Collins, Jessica Cordova, Hunter Corson, Ian Crawford, Clarissa De La Torre, Jackson DeCook, Aubrey Dort, Rylee Doyle, Zachary Durtsche, Austen Engberg, Brean Fellon, Marcus Flores, Teagan Funderburk, Rebeckah Gardner, Thomas Gonzales, Thomas Hagle, Brea Harmon, Leonard Harris, Andrew Hess, Aurora Heuer, Alexia Hill, Tristan Hollenbeck, Aaron Holloway, Zachary Hunter,  Morgan Jaquez, Drew Johnson, Katherine Jurek, Trenton Keffer, Corbin Kirk, Amanda Kranich, Tess Kurka, Roman Larsen, Mercedes Latham, Anthony Lopez, Joshua Martin, Davion McAdam, Skylnn McBride, Logan McCoy, Shelby McIntyre, David Melton, Hannah Mendoza, Devyn Mosteller, Jayden Murchison, Brennan Murphy, Payton Myers, Alexander Nelson, Connor Newton, Duane Nussbaum, Rubi Ochoa-Gutierrez, Elijah Pacheco, Ross Padilla,  Marissa Perez, Chase Petersen, Maddison Pettigrew, Payton Pew, Whitney Porter, David Price, Cassidy Raabe, Olivia Raicevich, Afton Reichenbach, Natalie Reimann, Zachary Reynolds, Derek Robison, Chayci Russell, Diamond Selwyn, Gretchen Shutts, Karson Skalsky, Timberlyn Slaugh, Garrett Sorenson, Kylie Spangler, Painter Stone, Devin Taylor, Ryan Thapa, Timothy Underwood, Erin Valdez, Kamren Vaught, Noelle Vigneri, George Wagstaff, Jerrod Warden, Brandon Wassink, Braden Whitcher, Vadim Williams, Chasee Wirtala

Sophomores: Micah Adams, Joshua Anselmi, Leayah Argueta, Lord Hanz Dreizehn Asprec, Afton Bailey, Hannah Bailey, Cadance Barnes, Ryan Barthlama, Claudius Beck, Zachary Bergen, Jordan Bila, Tommi Boult, Michael Bradley, Edward Bratvold, Mayden Brown, Kolby Brus, Jacob Brush, Mathew Bryant, Gerardo Cervantes,  Saphia Coles, Christopher Combs, Jonathan Cox, Matthew Coy, Destiny Davis, Jevon Davis, Lainey Deacon, Rehman Dhillon, Gwendolyn Doner, Annelise Fandal, Trever Fleetwood, Katarina Fry, Megan Griffin, Jayson Hancock, Bastian Hansen, Jadynn Hardy, Angelica Harvey, Myra Heaton, Alexis Hedlund, Yaasmiyn Hickman, Zachary Hicks, Connor Hinzman, Kelsey Hlavka, Hadlee Hollinger, Kaleb James, Adriana Jobe, McKenzie Jones, Moriah Jones, Kyler Kaczorowski, Shelby Kadlick, AlecZander Kear, Grayson Kear, Shaedon Kennedy, Mikael Lattea, Elena Lore, Alexis Marino, Denise Christine Mercado, Trayton Meyer, Maggie Miller,  Alyssa Miner, Hector Morena, Edward Murray, Luke Nathan, Austin Neuman, Zoe Neville, Piper Nicholson, Sophia O’Neill, Michael-Lee Oliver, Jacob Peasley, BriAnna Pettit, Carter Peverley, Serenah Plorin, Dane Rasmussen, Carter Sanders, Anna Schmidt, Kamryn Scott, Drew Stewart, Jasper Sullivan, Micha Sulze, Gloria Tagle, Gavin Thomas, Taylor Tobin, Bailey Wall, Anastasia Whittle

Freshmen: Andraia Adams, Andrew Alexander, Moriah Andrews, Ernest Armstrong, Ralei Bartle, Joshua Beck, Nolan Berg, Jayleen Blackford, Emily Boyles, Chloe Brimmer, Ian Byrnes, Naomi Carey, Gavin Carnahan, Stephen Christensen, Contessa Clarkson, Dylan Cline, Taylor Cole, Taylor Coomes, Samuel Cordova, Payton Cornelius, Almira Cortez, Tiffany Crowder-Rodriguez, Rosalba Diaz Hernandez, Octavia Edwards, Haley Elliott, Saige Espinosa-Robbins, Gillian Faulkner, Emma Fiscus, Simeon Forsman, Keegan Fox, Kailey Frank, Valerie Frisby, Camden Fugatt, Kera Gallinger, Tayah Garcia, Graycee Garris, Carson Gilbar, Jennifer Guthrie, Isabella Ham, Cydni Herman, Abby Hicks, Baileigh Hiester, Cody Hill, Arianna Honadel-Miller, Kaitlynne Johansen, Edward Johnson, Nicholas Johnson, Lillian Jones, Jayden Jue, Skylar Kaiser, Charity Kaufmann, Kirsten King, Decian Kinneberg, Hawkins Kopp, Kenedee Kroeger, Meghan Manchego, Gavin Mancini, Brooke Mazzanti, Jesse McCormick, Delanie McFall, Samantha Meline, Isaac Mesecher, Seth Miller, Seth Morgan, Alize Munoz, Ashley Neal, Paul Nesterenko, Malina Nunez, Logan Orr, Kora Paulsen, Sienna Price, Cody Prochnow, Gage Raicevich, Curtis Reimann, Avery Reney, Marcus Rodriguez, Daniela Rosales, Braylee Russell, Alexander Santistevan, Dominiq Shoemaker, Courtney Shoopman, Adelayia Spurlin, Ashton Stufft, Ashton Sunday, Lexis Swenson, Deseree Tarango,  Jordan Tharp, Victoria Triplett, Kolton Vail, Cory Warren, Nolan Wayte, Hope Weddle, Nicholus Wendling, Seth Wilkinson, JC Williams, Nicholas Williford, Cael Yeigh

 

Midwest High School

Principal’s (4.0)

Juniors: Jared Even, Kaleb Smith, Crystalyn Turner

Sophomores: Sheridan Vaughn

Freshmen: Cortni Pickett

Scholastic (3.7-3.99)

Seniors: Kayden Best, Hannah Chapman, William Chapman, Logan Drinkwalter, Alexis James, Deaton Joslyn, Jasmine Sarabia O’Brien

Juniors: Oaklan Schroeder

Sophomores: Madison Jones

Freshmen: MaKinna Clabaugh

Achievement (3.0-3.69)

Seniors: Taylor Coberly

Juniors: Ava Blackmore, Dalton Bogart, Logan Cain, Corey Masters, Isabelle Pascetti Jones, Jacquileen Sarabia O’Brien

Sophomores: Cheyanne Neilson, Austin Sansoucie, Justin Tripp, Austin Vaughn, Imagin Wysocki

Freshmen: MaKayla McMurray, Hannah Palmer

 

Natrona County High School (1st Semester Honor Roll)

Principal’s (4.0)
Seniors: Luke Bellah, Taylor Berg, Erin Bergman, Brett Brenton, Cecilia Carugo, Joseph Casada, Laura Delano, Collin DePaemelere, Kristy Dick, Skylar Eades, Emilie Fittje, Michael Gehred, Marquel Gibson, Nicholas Gindulis, Brennan Hagar, Amanda Haller, Payton Hallsted, Madelyn Horning, Carissa Jacobsen, Elizabeth Landry, Nathaniel Loepp, Hope Madden, Dillon McCardell, Sierra McOmie, Kyle Messer, Ethan Miller, Christopher Minotti, Sierra Moser, Cassidy Niemi, Catherine O’Connor, Terrell-Robert Oliver, Mariah Percy, Caitlin Porter, Dakota Reeves, Wesley Rice, Allison Saul, Emma Shutts, Haleigh Skiles, William Stewart, Emma Swan, Cole Thorpen, Morgan Vanetti, Kylie Watson, Samantha White, Sara Williams, Peyton Wilson.

Juniors: Hannah Beran, Pierce Bernard, Taliah Blom, Bailey Bonner, Winter Bowen, Chase Brachtenbach, Brayden Busch, Tehl Campbell, Reegan Chadderdon, Kooper Claney, Garrett Clasen, Tristan Covault, Aspen DeLano, Jacob Dietz, Grace DuBay, Illeana Elder, Anneleya Finch, Sierra Forsyth, Daiven Francis, Chandra Frank, Destiny Garcia, Madison Gillum, Logan Glenn, Savannah Hawkins, Stephanie Higbee, Eleanor Holloway, Alexis Holscher, Julie Jarrard, Austin Kessner, Sarah King, Courtney Lillie, Briahnna Manning, Samantha McCain, Tasha McEvoy, Angel Olson, Alysa Orr, Avery Potter, Karson Potter, Benjamin Radosevich, Jaden Reece, Corey Rizzi, Eris Rodgers, Braxton Sambrano, Isabella Schultz, Brock Smith, Kayla Stibley, Hannah VanTassel, Kaleigh VanWyk, McKenzie Wood, Joseph Zettl, Danielle Zoeller.

Sophomores: Lauren Blackwelder, Ethan Brown, Tessa Coughenour, Kelsey Cox, Sheridan Cox, Meghan Dean, Gabriel DeGraeve, Kathryn Distler, William Eastin, Zoee Ferguson, Nikita Gallegos, Jennifer Gehred, Haley Gibson, Elizabeth Hansen, Kelsey Harnsberger, Peyton Hatcher, Lauren Heili, Mason Henry, Morgan Jackson, Ronan Jones, Emma Kellick, Lane Lindsey, Jacey Miller, Tyler O’Brien, Issac Palomo, Sophia Pickett, Teryn Ramsey, Felicity Reyes, Grace Roberts, Kate Robertson, John Robitaille, Sierra Ryan, Teyonna Sharp, Zachary Thorson, Alyssa Trujillo, Brandon White, Sophia Wille, Madyson Willis, Brooklyn Wistisen.

Freshmen: Makenzie Anderson, Skye Anderson, Caden Bertagnole, Kassidy Brooks, Ellyce Brownell, Allyson Cardine, Alonna Clair, Mikayla Colling McDonald, Journey Corra, Kelsie Dickerson, Luceil Elder, Marissa Engberg, Lyle Fisher, Clara Fullerton, Margaret Gazda, Jace George, Ashlyn Glennon, Brenna Green, Abigail Gruner, Gabriella Haigler, Colter Helm, Brooklyn Hytrek, Abigael Jozwik, Daniel Knight, Kindal Kott, Brynley LaChance, Cami Langley, Catlyn Lubenow, Cassidy Madrid, Margo McCardell, Makenna Mellema, Bridger Myers, Emily Palacios, Lane Pedersen, Kyleigh Petty, Morgan Pickett, Maxwell Radosevich, Siera Randolph, Audrey Roberts, Nathaniel Sausedo, Hayden Simms, Kacela Skiles, Zackary Southerland, Caleb Sundquist, Ryan Swan, Harrison Taubert, Kallen Terry, Isaiah Timbers, Gary Tong, Henry True Brayden Tyree, Ellie Weibel, Abigail Wilcox, Calen Willadson, Anastasia Zettl.

Scholastic (3.5-3.99)
Seniors: Benjamin Acres, Wyatt Atkinson, Andrew Becker, Paulo Benabise, Streeter Boatright, Makala Boren, Jessica Box, Kylie Brown, Jacob Brown, Hunter Bullard, Jazmine Burritt, Warren Byer, Seth Cisneros, Frida Contreras, Esmeralda Cortez, Julia Cox, Britney Crimm, DeAngelo de Moulin, Camila De Oliveira Cunha, Dakota DeArmon, Ashlyn DeVore, Preston Dickerson, Abigail Dotterer, Kayla Dowler, Britney Force, Nicholynne Garbutt, Anastasia Garcia, Benjamin Garvin, James Gerhart, Jazmyne Giffrow, Caleb Giles, Christina Glidewell, Raeanna Glidewell, Jaden Gough, Jasmine Gould, Eric Graham, Kyler Halverson, Ethan Hamilton, Jessica Hathaway, Shannon Jarrard, Kaici Jensen, Justin Jozwik, Ashley Kelley, Breshawna Kelly, Elizabeth Kerr, Andrew King, Austin King, Ashley Lempka, Ashley Licursi, Kady Locke, Elizabeth Malone, Machaela Mann, Katlin Martin, Alyssa McCarty, Cynthia McLean, Bryce Miller, Leland Mooren, Luna Nelson, Sarah Noel, Michael Ogden, Kayla Ostrem, Jacob Plessman, Roger Price, Kaelan Rodriguez, James Rowland, Joshua Sanchez, Elizabeth Sanford, Sarah Schreckengost, Syed Shah, Sidney Skovgard, Jared Sleep, Anthony Socha, Dillan Spence, Caleb Stahl, Benjarmin Stevens, Benjamin Stoner, Sara Stowe, Aubry Stroope, Rylan Thronburg, Andrew Underwood, Kynsie Valdez, Liam VanDamme, Deanna Wagner, Michael Walock, Kyle Walsh, Kalli Wass, Matthew Willadsen, Rashan Williams, Erin Wnuk, Jessamyn Wolff, Seth Wolford, Aiyanna Wolz, Chance Wray, Faith Yarbrough, Matthew Yarger, Michael Yarger, Aletta Ziehl.

Juniors: Parker Albert, Michaela Allen, Cassidy Alvarado, Brandon Archuleta, Garrett Aune, Stephanie Barella, Emerson Beck, Chase Boname, Jennifer Box, Hunter Brandt, Alex Braunsroth, Hunter Brown, Rosslyn Brownell, Ciera Burgess, Danielle Busch, Cristobal Cordova, Evan Corson, Damond Cottrell, Ethan Cox, Bryant Crouse, Alexandria Cummins, Libby Edwards, Haley Ellingson, Gillen Faxon, Katherine Ferguson, Teona Fisher, Jared Flanigan, Raeyn Gallegos, Sarah Galles, Jhett George, Brendon Gustafson, Abbi Handeland, Morgan Harshman, Bryson Hartl, Casey Hedges, Matthew Hills, Colter Hiser, Torena Houston, Natalie Jacobs, Claire Keating, Kaitlyn Kessner, Lance Lenhart, Devin Leslie, Ryan Leyba, Morgan Loepp, Isabel Lucio, Klarissa Mundy, Madilynne Nading, Skyler Nelson, Kolbe O’Hearn, Destinee Pabst, Adam Pickett, Destry Pomroy, Nicole Porter, Christian Rasmussen, Taylor Reeb, Faith Rock, Leeanna Rowland, Haley Sandefer, Colton Schall, Morgan Schwindt, Jessica Shedden, Anastacia Slack, Tevyn Smith, Darwin Smith, Paul Sorenson, Tarran Steele, Miriam Sutphin, Korlyn Sweeney, Matthew Tabor, Dinh Tran, Jordan Vanetti, Jaden Vroman, Alexandra Wallis, Katie Wanbaugh, Tristin Wiginton, Sidney Wilson, Violet Wright, Mathieu Yates.

Sophomores: Laney Allen, Cameron Allender, Sidney Anderson, Ripleigh Atkins, Chloe Beagles, Laurel Bell, Randi Bird, Ethan Birkle, Hayden Bjorklund, Carter Boatright, Kaytlin Booth, Taylor Bourquin, Taylor Bundy, Anna Burton, Logyn Chester, Mitchell Clymer, Cassandra Crossen, Madilyn Davenport, Gabrael Eastman, Brandon Edmunds, Sean Elertson, Kiersten Emery, Christopher Finch, Diana Fittje, Emily Fossberg, Cade Garner, Kayla Haley, Tayler Hanson, Mia Hawkins, Chantz Heil-Holt, Lauren Henshaw, Kylie Hilderbrand, Hallie Hoffman, Owen Horning, Zachary Houghtaling, Coral Hourt, Amanda Ingram, Bo James, Zoe Janikowski, Alythia Johns, Jessica Johnson, Abigail Kelley, Kelly Lehmbeck, Kennedy Maddox, Mackenzie Marcovitz, Ethan McCarlson, Joseph Merrell, Parker Mooren, Alexei Moreno, Madelynn Oden, Taylor Orndorff, Madison Orr, Brook Ostrander, Riley Paris, Ryli Ramberg, Walter Ratchford, Brady Rino, Brian Rohde, Travis Rudd, Jeannie Sanders, Gabriella Sasser, Rebecca Schmidt, Lauren Shaffer, Luv Shiner, Shaelyn Sims, Sarah Skiles, Jayden Skiles, Sara Sleep, Andrew Staker, Madison Sutphin, Haley Sutton, Kade Taheri, Taegen Tobin, Shane Trottier, Kessie Turnbull, Samson Wagner, Jillian Wallace, Brianna Warner, Mariah Warner, Brooke Williams, JerraMia Wilson, Jessica Witcher, Ingyeong Yang.

Freshmen: Miah Adamson, Daniel Airisa, Gracelyn Allison, Myllian Allison, Kerissa Anderson, Da-meeka Armstrong, Gage Baker, Braden Barr, Brendan Becker, Damon Berryhill, Aliesia Berryman, Dominick Bradach, Laila Bramson, Isabella Brown, Rhett Buhler, Aydan Bullard, Alyssa Casada, Jessica Cowen, Avery Cox, Eric Crouse, Caitlyn Daniels, Haleigh Dawson, Heather Devoe, Coleton Douglass, Brady Dutcher, Kelsey Elrod, Jayden Evans, Breanna Flesvig, Schuyler Fox, Kylie Freese, Madison Garcia, Mckenzi Garrison, Maliyah Harrington, Kathryn Hedges, Kyler Henderson, Brianna Hiser, Kiana Hiser, Benjamin Hoppens, Ian Iselin, Dyllan Johnson, Brady Kautzmann, Joel Kirchner, John Larson, Brianna Leary, William Lewis, Shalyn Lucero, Jose Maldonado-Soto, Taryn McJunkin, Annabelle McNally, Emily McOmie, Erik Michel, Quinci Mooren, Triston Osborn, Myla Pennington, Hope Porter, Jayden Porter, Jesse Raabe, Rebecca Raphial, William Ratchford, Elijah Reeves, Emily Robinson, Izabel Romfo, Kailey Ruppert, Macy Sale, Gregory Saul, Rachel Schreckengost, Emma Scott, Conner Shipper, Joshua Sieving, Taylin Smith, Samuel Snyder, Isaac Spear, Chase Stambaugh, Elaina Stirling, Harlee Tille, Hannah Trumbull, Benjamin Trumbull, Aaron Villescas, Damien Watson, Johnathan Wellington, Sage Wright, Natalie Yeager.

Achievement (3.0-3.49)
Seniors: Tristan Adamson, Zachary Ames, Dylan Anderson, Tatianna Baldwin, Jessica Bolinger, Ethan Borchardt, Austin Brainard, Carrie Bridges, Autum Briggs, Nicholas Brost, Christopher Brown, Hunter Brown, Alexandra Chase, Whisper Cloward, Wesley Coffel, AraBella Cole, Jade Costalez, Cameron Cox, Thomas Cundall, Chloe D’Arcy, Joseph DeSuno, Tresa Dilts-Vargas, Alysha Dorman, Cherdian Ellis, William Endelman, Megan Evans, Shianne Flynn, Alondra Garcia, Jessica Gonzalez, Benjamin Grant, Kaycee Gurkin, Baylee Hack, Ethan Hackworth, Jesse Harshman, Isabella Helfrick, Connor Henshaw, Trevor Hible, Memphis Hooper, Megan Jackson, Lisandro Johnson, Basil Jones, Nathan Keys, Hayley Klungness, Brayden Levandowski, Zashai Mares, Lane Meyers, Christopher Milby, Joshua Miller, Logan Moncur, Joshua Mosier, Parker Munsey, Benton Nelson, Conner Noonan, Kathleen O’Rourke, Samantha Olivas Varela, Gracie Patterson, Faith Pedersen, Bailey Perkins, Sean Pesicka-Taggart, Michael Peterson, Madalynn Pike, Stormie Ray, Isaiah Rodriguez, Kodilynn Schmidt, Samuel Schmidt, Joseph Schneider, Nataliya Simakova, Tanner Smith, Andrew Solberg, Michael Stanley, Taylor Stotts, Brock Tille, Madison Torczon, Brandon Vega, Katherine Whalen, Jordin Williams, Lauren Yetter.

Juniors: Joseph Antonovich, Collin Bagner, Griffin Bailey, Larissa Benson, Jordan Bertagnole, Michael Boynton, Dominique Bragg, Wes Bray, Michael Burk, Keegan Butts, Kyle Christensen, Kelly Cloninger, Russell Doane, Lauranna Eckerle, Isabel Eveland, Madelyn Frazier, Breanna Fredrickson, Derrick Geiger, Dylan Giere, Trinity Godwin, Kyle Gulle, Felicity Hall, Nathan Hamilton, Megan Harrison, Brandon Haskins, Rikki Hayes, Kai Heatherington, Keith Hoffman, Michael Hollister, Jesse Hunter, Zaylie Johnson, Samuel Keating, Lucas Koepp, Elias Laughter, Jordan Mack, Cole Maser, Tori McMurray, Caitlin Minahan, Ryleigh Mitchell, Kilah Moore, Tiernan Moore, Hector Moreno, Josh Poston, Emily Richardson, Shad Robinett, Janet Roy, Brittany Sanchez, Kyle Schanck, Yahav Shraiber, Bridgett Sims, Gerald Sleep, Sean Smith, Samantha Smithey, Jordan Stauffer, Kade Stoner, Yadin Sulzen, Brayden Sybrant, Carlos Tagle, Kynzie Tasler, Michael Utech, Alexandra Vincent, April Waterman, Gideon Williams, Daphne Wright.

Sophomores: Amythest Adams, Kaaden Anderson, Carter Asay, Alexander Biggs, Darrien Black, Breanna Buechter, Andrew Burns, William Clair, Kelly Collins, Trenton Cothren, Tanawat Deepak, Trena Dillard Elrod, Beau Donelan, Christopher Edmunds, Madelyn Edwards, Isaiah Elston, Tanner Ewalt, Lucille Fellon, Shadow Forrester, Lukas Fowler, Sean Franklin, Nicholas Frimml, Braidy Fulkerson, Stephanie Gerhart, Alisha Good, Emma Graham, Sydney Gray, Cameron Grussendorf, Cooper Hack, Samuel Haller, Orion Hampton, Cristel Hand Vargas, Angelina Hansen, Britnee Hansen, Cecelia Haptonstall, Antonio Harrington, Jasik Harvey, Kalan Harvey, Nathaniel Hawley, Zachary Heinrich, Damon Hunt, Kalea Jackson-Weinrich, Elena Jewell, Terra Johnsen, Catherine Johnson, Gage Kettley, Alyssa Kilby, Conrad Kuxhausen, Jordon LaPlant, Hunter Loftus, Rylie Lohrer, Cameron Magee, Mateo Martinez, Rhiannon McLean, Alison McNealey, Owen Miller, Asya Moorer, Kathryn Morrison, Makala Nelson, Macey Parmely, Cooper Quig, Jennafer Quinn, Ethan Romero, Gage Schults, Mason Shuler, Anthony Sims, Mason Snyder, Patrick Socha, Ryan Sorensen, Madison Storeim, Tyler Stuart, Wesley VanHolland, Ty Vollmar, Ryleigh Walton, Hunter Weickum, Phoenix Wilson, Virginia Wing, Connor Worthen, Chaoyue Zhang.

Freshmen: Brendan Amelotte, Sydney Amend, Phoebe Anderson, Edward Atkinson, Matthew Barrett, Rachel Bates, Alex Bennett, Philip Bergman, Tabitha Blank, Ashton Bower, Cassity Bracken, Braxton Bundy, Brady Burgess, Morgan Burgess, Alyssa Cadwell, Acacia Calvert, Davin Camp, Presley Cestnik, Taylor Choal, Colten Cloninger, Dante Cloward, Jackson Colling, Bowen Condelario, Savannah Crane, Adara Crow, Haley Cunningham, Izaya Davis, Darion DeArmon, Robert Douglas, Kaleb Dysart, Noah Ehrenhart, Garrett Ellingson, Anna Fink, Calvin Firnekas, Kamron Fowler, Vanesia Friend, Abigail Frimml, Emanuel Garza, M’Kayla Geer, Edson Gonzalez, Andrew Goodman, Payton Halverson, Abigail Hammock, Logan Hand, Tye Hanson, Allison Hirdning, Dixi Honeycutt, Airieona Horn, Anthony Hunter, Caden Irvine, Jessica Jacob, Skyian Janeaux, Ian Jennings, Makenzie Johnson, Kalyssa Johnson, Ethan Jones, Andrew Jozwik, Madysen Korogi, Harmony Lehmbeck, Sean Loftus, Ashten Lorenzen, Dacania Lyon, Rayanne McCurdy, Shada McDonald, Cyruss Meeks, Madison Miller, Timothy Miller, Jonah Monear, Hunter Moore, Hunter Nading, Miranda Nelson, Kylie Orr, Preston Parks, Talynn Paterson, Julia Pearson, Antonio Perez, Rachel Peterson-Kimmel, Nathaniel Pieper, Reece Potter, Hudson Pullen, Tynan Rebich, Riley Reddick, Harley Reeves, Jeremy Rich, Sean Richards, Hayden Rinker, Mason Rivera, Sydney Rizzi, Landen Roberts, Yareli Romero, Paige Romsa, Jessica Salazar, Madyson Sanchez, Aubrey Searle, John Serafin, Isaac Shade, Avril Sims, Jadin Smith, D’Anthony Smith, Sydney Smith, Malachi Sweets, Aaron Tabor, Ava Tempest, Makkenzye Thompson, Nolan Valdez, Erabella Virden, Cole Wirtz, Preston Woodbury.

 

Roosevelt High School

Principal’s (4.0)

Seniors: David Dean, Brandon Fort, Alexander Hoerath, Kaden Kennedy, Dillion Kuhn, Aspen Mead and Libby Palmer.

Juniors: Dayton Carabajal

Sophomores: Lydia DeLeon

Freshman: Helen Brungardt, Paige Brush, Peyton Brush and Christina Reilly.

Achievement (3.0 to 3.99)

Seniors: Jasmine Boyd, Summer Conant, Julie Gimbel, Shanika Hogan, Destiney Largent, Thomas Mills, Michelle Palmer, Weston Randorf, Ashley Regalado, Allyson Sydow and Trinity Williams.

Juniors: Wyatt Abbott, Brooke Austin, Michael Bennett, Sara Cardenas, Mariha-Ann Cothren, Kaiden Freel, Isis Harney, Destiny Martinez, Lynzi Martinez, Taylor Peterson and Seanna Walker.

Sophomores: Quincy Brow, Rhiannon Francis, Nadine Francisco, Taylor Holden, Adam Julian, Autumn Mercado, Trinity Miskimins, Jocelyn Moorefield, Allison Owens, Hannah Spencer and Kyle Walters.

Freshmen: Tate Bucklin, Davon Gasperetti, Cole Gray, Tyler Gregory, Cora Knapp, Carson McLaughlin, Duey Palmer, Ernest Stapleton, Rebecca Tripp and Savannah Winter.

 
 

More Posts in Blog

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *