Fourth Quarter Honor Rolls – Middle School

Casper Classical Academy

Principal’s

Eighth: Caden Allaire, Ava Allsop, Tamryn Blom, Katelynn Campbell, Kayla Cuka, Katie Farley, Makena Foster, Peyton Geuke, Mariah Heuer, Alexis Ker, Hailey Litzinger, Lauren Mahoney, Bailey Owen, Ramsey Sorensen, Benjamin Vigneri

Seventh: Afton Barr, Josiah Blom, Samantha Boutte, Catherine Conway, Kyle Druse, Cydney Eskew, Laura Fluture, Austin Foley, Kaidyn Frick, Tamsyn Gorman, Hailey Hardy, Bobbi Herbst, Dylan Mazzanti, Christopher Pickering, Aliana Reynoso, Fred Schurman, Hannah Spicher, Ethan Stowell, Breckyn Vang, Benjamin Watts

Sixth: Kason Adsit, Moira Amelotte, Hannah Bjorklund, Brooklyn Brooks, Kaisha Brown, Kylan Campbell, Alexis Collier, Gweneth Feuss, Madison Griffin, Jackson Hardy, Audrey Jaworski, Ariella Jeffery, Tage Longhurst, Brady Mogen, Emmy Moyle, Lucas Nicolaysen, Cindy Ortiz, Carson Peterson, Jaromiah Taylor, Addison Thomas, Madeline Thorne, Isabella Van Vleet

First

Eighth: Paige Barclay, Alexandria Bright, Kayla Colburn, Nathanael Connell, Lauren Cox, Megan Duong, McKenzie Foster, Josie Garner, Emmalee Hardy, Madison Hardy, Valerie Hedlund, Brady Heide, Lydia Howard, Vy Huynh, Cayden Larsen, Jaylynn Longchase, Trevor Longhurst, Lily Lutz, Shaylee MacMillan, Hunter Mogen, Kennedy Moore, Audrey Mosier, Noah Oliver, Avery Olson, Tyler Pacheco, Austin Putnam, Chloe Stone, Taiya Vigil

Seventh: Joshua Adler, Anthony Barella, Eden Bayless, Mackenzie Cawley, Emily Conaway-Walters, Emma Dray, Tasia Farnsworth, Caleb Gardner, Danna Hansen, Bryce Hebert, Clay Hessler, Wyatt Jones, Reese Kempton, Isaak Mamot, Kevin Mazzanti, Savannah McIntyre, Autumn Ostrander, Joseph Peterson, Dylan Produit, Mary Revell, Josephine Rosekrans, Ali-rae Ross, Kaitlyn Roylance, Titus Timbers, Daysha Turner, Mckenzie Watts, Ava Williams

Sixth: Kylie Cuka, Matthew Dyall, Brody Fackler, Toby Ferguson, Kyle Gudger, Ella Harris, Katherine Hede, Gabriel Hernandez, Matthew Huynh, Noah Longchase, Olivia Mendoza, Paichence Miller, Madison Murdock, Jacob Nickodemus, Samson Peterson, Sienna Poe, Harley Proudfoot, Miles Puryear, Karlee Reichenbach, Drake Revell, James Ruble, Elise Swan, Haliee Terry, Giovanna Trevizo, William Weader, Savana Whitehead, Cheyenne Whitley, Vincent Yang, Jamie Yates

Second

Eighth: Avery Anderson, Koren Anderson, Rayna DePaolo, Julia Ghaffari, Anthony Glidewell, Caleb Gray, Tanner Jaworski, Kaitlin LaFave, Alesha Lane, Lawson Lawrence, Juliana Ledesma Martinez, Amber McCarty, Michael Muldowney, Zachary Nelson, Jose Romero, Ryan Skinner, Logan Smith, Conner Stafford, Meade Stubson, Andrew Van Houten, Carson White

Seventh: Maria Braxton, Kathy Brungardt, Rainie Cothren, Armaan Dhillon, Madison Dilts, Avery Dunn, Alexis Fairbanks, Aspen Foster, Jessie Gonzalez, Christina Hamm, Derek Hernandez, Landon Horton, Veronica Howlett, Erich Hulshizer, Emma Klemann, Jeiden Lovell, Joe McAdams, Gracelyn McCain, Stephen Michaelis, Emily Patten, Katheryn Ruiz, Augustine Sanchez, Jack Shutts, Emily Steiner, Kylee Stupak, Wisdom Szymczak, Connor Wyskup

Sixth: Mason Baughman, Lily Bradley, Hailie Crimm, Davena Daniels, Deangelo DePaolo, Asyiah Esterline, Jedadiah Ferguson, Harley Gallup, Samuel Houck, Autumn Hunt, Edmund Izaguirre-Morales, Aerich Judan, Claire Kemme, Tori Lester, Meadow Lewallen, Crystal McCarty, Leilani Montoya, Isabelle Muldowney, Parker O’Neill, Tucker Olsen, Sheppard Pierson, Marybeth Proudfoot, Allie Scroggins, Ayana Smith, Emma Sorensen, Connor Stoysich, Schaune Swink, Seth Tharp, Sydney Van Houten, Bethany West, Donovan Williams

 

Centennial Middle School

Principal’s (3.8-4.0)

Eighth: Adrian Baca Leyva, Joely Blom, Ani Brown, Kaden Brush,  Arianne Burback, Frederick Catchpole, Landon Cotant, Alyssa Davis, Tawnee Dye, Taylor Fazio, Hayleigh Fry, Taya Hallock, Courtney Hoffman, Dominic Hughes, Rachel Kidd, Kayla King, Finley Klinger, Ava Martinez, Raquel Miner, Kate Norcross, Mariah Parks, Serina Perry, Benjamin Petersen, Parker Phillips, Brett Radke, Karlea Radke, Shelby Ramage, Jaden Riddell, Leah Rose, Taylee Siemens, Carson Stack, Kiernan Stephens, Emily Strand, Jonathan Togstad, Carlie Walz, Justin Wicks, Emilie Williams, Alexander Yakel

Seventh: Bradyn Adels, Callisto Bennett, Tyler Bullock, Chloe Caracena, Samson Caudle, Krysten Cutler, Madelyn Garcia, Kaydence Geist, Xavier Gomez, Chayse Graham, Julia Griner, Daniela Guerra, Sache Hadley, Kolten Harmsen, Amberlyn Hill, Emma Holmberg, Makayla Holzhausen, Rebecca Hurst, Savannah Iverson, Kysar Jolley, Andrew Kalus, Carli Kalus, Haily Kalus, Asia Limmer, Kaybree Martinez, Kyla McCrimmon, Gabriele Neff, India Olson, Amber Ordiway, Raine Pickinpaugh, Madisyn Smith, Avery Strand, Emelia Sunday, Tristy Thomas, Aislyn Tuttle, Caroline Weiss, Malan Wilson

Sixth: Landon Armstrong, Caty Barnhart, Maykailia Bock, Marissa Brimmer, Kaeldra Brock, Trinity Brown, Allison Bullard, Madison Bullard, Ashln Buxton, Arthur Carlson, Ella Catchpole, Kenna Crown, Kevin Dandurand, Grady Davis, Nevaeh Day, Jace Dees, Avery Degel, Kayleigh Deschenes, Parker Dobson, Ruby Donelan, Camren Ehrlich, Elliana Folchert, Sarah Franke, Skylee Gangwish, Sage Graves, Brooke Grayson, Rowan Harris, Brayden Ingham, Kaiden Kirkendall, Addysen Kobza, Annalise Koehmstedt, Brandon Lambert, Alyssa Langley, Makenna Lorenzen, Mariah MacMillan, Xavier Martinez, Aiden McCash, Elaina Meline, Kameron Merrell, Abigail Miller, Ethan Morrison, Dycen Neumiller, Thanchanok Noieam, Tavia Ossa, Casamia Parker, Jaymie Perea, Holly Pittman, Joseph Pomroy, Kallie Poole, Morgan Porter, Chloe Pruitt, Paige Ramage, Jocelyn Reed, Lily Reed, Samantha Saunders, Sterling Schieck, Chayse Schierkolk, Brooklyn Seago, Landon Speiser, Bethany Strand, Chloe Sulzen, Reece Thornton, Eric Whitley, Rebecca Williams, Jane Wilson, Christian Young

First (3.5-3.79)

Eighth: Bailey Arnold, Liam Blank, Allison Boroz, Samual Brungardt-Watson, Ella Cassity, Nathan Costalez, Kaitlyn Crown, Madelyn Cuartas, Braelyn Davenport, Paighten Dedic, Katelyn Dutton, Abigail Ehrlich, Caleb Elton, Zachary Enyert, Alexys Flores-Sponsler, Dominick Fowler, Benjamin Griner, Hayden Gromer, Rylee Guest, Bella Heinze, Benjamin Howe, Ashli Jones, Landin Kaczorowski, Sebastian Koehmstedt, Jordan Lamb, Emma Leist, Brooke Lijewski, Karah McBeath, Chloe Miner, Mackenzie Morgan, Tyler Nalley, Caleb Neff, Shaun Parker, Lucas Rowe, Cayden Shopp, Madeleine Siebert, Breckyn Simmons, Jose Solorzano, Alexis Spiegelberg, Evelynn Stubbs, Jesse Thornton, Jasmine Wert, Janay Willy, Lyrik Wilson, Adriana Witte, Aubreanna Wolfe, Cody Wood, Bradley Woodward

Seventh: Konnor Barthlama, Christian Bayer, Jadyn Belveal, Sarah Blevins, Chloe Bowden, Aubreann Browning, Derek Burt, Olivia Carlson, Bailey Collins, Connor Degel, Kyrston Dwinell, Reese Fox, Nathaniel Fry, Kynlee Griffith, Aster Harrison, McKenzie Hone, Madeline, Hornbeck, Grace Jenkins, Jocelyn Jensen, Cory Kaufmann, Isabella Keith, Jaemie Kirkwood, Tyler Kleinjan, Paysen Larsen, Gabriel LeDoux, Breckin McClintock, Nova Mestas, Elliana Moore, Tyson Namken, Grant Nipper, Shannon Pebbles, Rokky Rich, Ella Rieker, Sydney Roylance, Olivia Sesley, Zoe von Gunten

Sixth: Nevaeh Addington, Abigaile Anderson, Massimo Argueta, Lou Zhanel Noelien Asprec, Lilian Axt, Tava Baldwin, Avery Bever, Jolene Biddlecome, Jonas Blank, Hannah Blay, Jake Boatman, Kalin Bott, Jackson Brooks, Ethan Brost-Johnson, Rachael Brown, Cade Brust, Ashlyn Calhoun, Dalyn Campbell, Brooklynn Carlen, Avery Chaput, Weston Chorak, Holden Christensen, Bella Cloward, Marissa Cochran, Brendan Collins, Kyla Creager, Kylan DePoorter, Reece Doner, Analiese Duran, Olivia Ellis, Dalton Erickson, Logan Evenson, Jocelyn Faulkner, Kyleigh Fountain, Amelia Frizell, Aubrey Gilliam, Keefer Golen, Teagan Hallock, Addyson Harris, Peyton Hill, Danica Itzen, Kylar Jaehn, Adam Johnson, David Koslowsky, Joshua Lane, Jaxon Logan, Von MacDonald, Brooklyn Mason, Finn McCoul, Sophia Meyers, McKenzie Miller, Hagan Muir, Taylor Nokes, Sydney Parsons, Sabree Perry, Hayden Reay, Caleb Reekers, Olivia Roberts, Francisco Rodriguez-Bastidas, Felicity Rohrer, Danielle Row, Riana Shanafelt, Rocky Sims, Addyson Sjolin, Natalie Smith, Abigail Snyder, Catherine Swanson, Yaretzi Treto, Kaitlyn Trost, Jera Wells, Leah Wendling, Katherine Whitney, Amelia Wind

Second (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Shiilynn Anderson, Samuel Archuleta, Harley Bauer, Kassidee Bohnet, Brynn Boness, Kayla Briggs, Seth Britton, Gunnar Browning, Colin Bruggink, Cameron Burkett, Vanessa Castillo, Logan Cousineau, Haley Darrah, Jacob Day, Birtukan Dunn, Braeden Dyer, Rachel Evenson, Daniel Flores, Ava Garner, Zayne Gomez, Gavin Greenwood, M’Kayla Hasse, Kaiden Helling, Elijah Hepner-Diaz, Maddox Houston, Zachary Jones, Halee Marino, Carter Matson, Carter McComb, Kailey Mclean, Braeden Medina, Jilian Moore, Robert Neff, Sawyer Nielsen, Fatima Perin, Christopher A. Taylor, Alexandra Vasquez, Evan Walker, Alex Walsh, Camilla Welsh, Isaac Whipple, Davyn Wooldridge

Seventh: Piper Atkinson, Camila Baca Leyva, True Bailey, Daijalyn Barnett-Hines, Amanda Bender, Brielle Blocker, Samuel Byram, Reagan Camp, Mianna Cardenas, Fenton Carlson, Shaylee Carlson, Peyton Carruth, Emma Cole, Brodey Deacon, Lyric Dollins, Broderick Doyle, Nadya Follensbee, Harmanee-Hope Geddie, Jessica Hatterman, Kenneth Haygood, Tobias Hermon, Nathaniel Herold, Hannah Holmberg, Xander Kravik, Myrna Leaf, Hadley McCash, Kellen McCoul, Riley O’Neill, Kaden Orr, Seleti Palepale, Lilyana Palmer, Brauktin Pexton, Eli Realing, Gibson Sasser, Randy Sidwell, Olivia Smith, Chantel Tarango, Hailey Taylor, Oriana Weese, Mason Wendland, Brock Wendland, Elijah Wiggins, Jackson Wilson

Sixth: Hayden Addington, Tessa Banister, Derek Borino, Tykiera Brown, Sarahi Chacon Martinez, Cody Chapman, Trinity Chavez, Cooper Dabney, Taelyn Dye, MacKenzie Dye, Riley Ferguson, Ethan Glenn, Harold Harrington, Mercedi Hartgrave, Amiya Hislop, Cashus Jewell, Kameron Jimenez, Milina Johnson, Cadence Kiser, Brandon Kwallek, Jens Lloyd, Kaylee Marsh, Evan Martinson, Treasure Middleton, Wyatt Mitchell, Samantha Ortega Sanchez, Jazmyne Patterson, Ethan Perrigo, Aiden Prescott, Haylie Ramsey-Stewart, Samuel Robison, Nathan Russell, Emily Schmidt, Glenn Smith, Hailey Sorenson, Andrew Sterba, Eli Wharton, Alicia Williamson, Kota Yann

 

CY Middle School

Principal’s (3.8-4.0)

Eighth: Matthew Ahrndt, Taylor Atchley, Alexia Bickels,  Angelena Coleman, Sierra DePaemelere, Isabel Dubay, Katelynn Fleming, Abigail Flesvig, Alicia Guerrero,  Dahnya Gustafson, Robert Heward, Ashlyn Krum, Katarina Nicely, Avy Overstreet, Nova Reilly, Alyssa Robinson, Erin Weibel

Seventh: Rylie Alberts, Lilly Avila, Emma Bahr, Kylie Berryman, Iszac Bertagnole, Shelby Blackwelder, Gabriella Blumberg, Rylee Bracken, Andraya Canchola, Trinity Carubie, Isabelle Chase, Keating Chase, Allie Costello, Zack Cowen, Jackson Dutcher, Katie Eddington, Zachary Fare, Olyn Forsman, Madelyn Fowler, Ashlyn Fritsinger, Gabriel Garner, Chase Goff,  Ethan Green, Megan Hagar, Payton Hans, Spencer Hansen, Aurora Hanson, Brooke Harmon, Bethany Heward,  Brooke Jeffers, Danielle Jhanda, Tyler Kessel, Emily Manville, Annabelle Mesecher, Colter Nichols, Marissa Osborn, Myah Phillips, Abigail Robberson, Katherine Ross, Calla Shosh, Levi Shupick, Braydin Sisco, Jazmine Stovall, Natalie Sundquist, Jacob Turner, Elora Umbach, Emma Weaver, LuFate Whaarton, Hailey Willis

Sixth: Jorja Alexander, Bridger Anderson, Gage Anderson,  Christopf Atkinson,  Andrea Bassler, Emily Bassler, Isaiah Bates, Addison Bauer, Shaun Baysiner, Bella Brubaker, Mariah Butler, Lizbeth Campos del Villar, BreNae Candelaria, Cooper Castle, Kaylee Christensen, Cadence Cordova, Davis Coziahr, Jack Dawson, Chloe Dort, Taryn Edwardds, Wyatt Gamble, Lindsey Goodrich, Alexandra Hart, Journey Hildebrand, Terren Jacobsen, Travis Jenkins, Cameron Kirchner, Hannah Leiker, Sara Loghry,  Sarah Lombard, Breyden Martinson, Kyra Mathiowetz, Ava Maxwell, Christopher Mongar, Halle Morris, Ellis Nelson, Kylie O’Brien, Alexander Rapp, Zoe Ratliff, Trevon Reeves, Emilio Reyes, Jael Reyes, Tyler Rogers, Samuel Ruiz, Harlee Schamber, Emma Schwarzrock Jasmine Shafer, Olivia Singer, Jolee Sullivan, Aimee Swiger, Emma Thomas, Katherine Turner, Victoria vigil, Bailey Watson, Jasmine Watson,  Allie Weis, Avery Whiteaker, Derrik Williams, Leah Worley

First (3.5-3.79)

Eighth: Akasha Redwing, Allea Baughan, Makayla Bounds, David Brewbaker, Joshua Buckner, Madison Burnett, Evan Eathorne, Elbe Frederick, Lyndsy Futrell, Julianna Harden, Anna Hoyt, Sidney Hurlbut, Kailynn Johnson, Gavyn Jones, Riley Jourgensen, Jesse Juarez, Tessa Long, Briley Mills, Katelynn Oden, Alizandrea Olson, Roman Overstreet, Lindsey Slack, Amberlin Smith, Jeremy Snyder, Cloee Vandal

Seventh: Logan Applegate, Emily Birkle, Jace Brezina, Makenna Buckallew, Autumn Bulgrin, Ezmerelda Champlin, Amaya Chavez-Bowen, Cody Crawford, Hunter Davis, Alexis Evans, Kalista Gantt, Isis Gold, Zoey Green, Justin Haid,  Addison Hallock, Nathan Hamilton, Chase Handeland, Wyatt Heady, Samantha Laughrey, Steven Lowry, Kolter McComb,  Emily Meats, Tyanna Montgomery, Victor Moreno, Mason Napier, Sofia Newsome, Sophia Pardo, Sherri Pauli, Bianca Rueter, Mackenzie Sanders, Matthew Schrader, Lynx Sisco, Kason Stevens, Hunter Svejkovsky, Braxton Willcox, Noah Williams

Sixth: Andrew Anderson, Nathan Atchley, Griffen Burnham,  Akira Clouse, Hayden Crump, Haley Dibble, Taylor Dobrenz, Aiden Duran, Grace Gazda, Andrew Gruner, Joshua Haid, Casey Hanneman, Arik Harper, Jasmine Higgs, Harmony Hopes, Nicole Kegler, Jonathan Krum, Katelynn Lesoski, Diego Michel, Olivia Sausedo, Kesley Scoresby, Jadyn Wohl

Second (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Ethan Bauer, Troy Bingham, Billy Brenton, Shelby Bright, Morgan Christenson, Anya Conley, Trent Cornett,  Priscila Cruz, Elizabeth DeLano, Sierra Dillard-Elrod, Tristen Dort, Allison Drinkwalter, Blake Durnell, Rebecca Fossberg, Carson Gough, Dylan Haas, Emmalee Haines, Noah Hammock, Matthew Harvey, Phoebe Higgs, Tyler Hill, Robin Holden, Ella Howard, Colton Huber, Raylene Jones, Madisyn Keith, Trevor Knighton, Colton Kodesh, Troy Kolin, Austin Kuebler, Reagan Lake, Madison Moline, Amathyst Moore, Ashley Morgan, Michael Nowakowski, Chase Ortberg, Kolby Parker, Christian Paul, Jackie Pauli, Tylee Peterson, Aleesha Reno, Jordyn Renquist, Kaydence Roerts, Emma Simakova, Sophia Spiva, Coen Sueppel, Isaac Thomas, Tayln Wagner, Caylee Wendling, Haven Wettern, Cetan Wise

Seventh: Tyler Ayers, Deven Barnes, Ireland Barten, Galatia Bates, Alysha Benbo, Levi Biggs, Marcus Boyce, Lairen Brush, Briana Cage, Mia Carroll, Caden Cooper, Chelsea Courtney, Aiden Crane, Hailey Crow, Nathan Daviau, Alex Dunne, Emmelina Frederick, Tyler Fuson, Dakota Gamble, Preston Garrison, Brooklynn Gebhardt, Jaden Gerken, Ambrose Holguin, Rachael Hoven, Ashlynn Hudson, Cael Hull, Gavin Kuebler, Shelby Lopez, Ruben Lund, Cole Maddox, Daisy Maynard, Alexus McAuley, Augustus Meyer, Abigail Miller, Michael Mostello, Angus Mustill, Gabriella Nelson, Nathaniel Pfeifer, Hannah Powell, Wyatt Powell, Emily Randels, Sage Romsa, Braden Skinner, Laynie Stone, Sophie Tucker, Brycen Ungricht, Emma Walters, Avery Westbrook, Caitlyn Wise, Kalli Yancey, Tate Young

Sixth: Lily Balas, Adrick Barnes, Hunter Barten, Taylor Batt, Austin Blajszczak, Kamdin Carothers, Aaron Casada, Cloe Casey, Damion Cline, Jefferson Colling, Delia Colon, Eva Davis, Mariah Doherty, Waylon Ellis, Kimberly Ericson, Addison Finkle, NathanFrady, Aydan Fuller, Rylee Guenther, Chance Hamilton, Jaden Hartman, Zachary Hawley, Hannah Howe, Alaina Hutchings, Kaleb Huxtable, Bailey Jaramillo, Jasper Jardine, Nevaeh Johnson, Allsion Judkins, Ayden Klumb, Evan Llewelyn, Sailor Martinez, Brayden Miller, Kaleb Moler, Brdy Moore, Ryan Morgan, Jerome Neumiller, Bryan Palmer, Kaydence Parke, Kacey Parks, Dominic Powell, Kaiah Pullen, Matthew Quinn, Ryan Richards, Nathan Rickert, Shaylee Rosales, Elise Schulte, Rita Simakova, Marilyn Springer, Anna Stark, Brekken Stevens,  Jacob Stevens, Thomas Stokes,  Michelle Stone, Aubrey Thompson, Armando Tilton, Julissa Vega, Evan Walck

 

Dean Morgan Middle School

Principal’s (3.8-4.0)

Eighth: Luz Alonso, Madison Attaway, Kalei Baldwin, Alexander Bryan, Bryn Catlin, Olivia DeVore, McClyna Eades, Macei Engelke, Mariah Geis, Ciera Gonzales, Ty Hanser, Emma Hess, Nichole Johner, Lane Johnson, Aralynn Juarez, Eric Klungness, Joel Kornkven, Jiayang Liu, Aubrey Mailloux, Lillian Martin, Kadynse Miller, Matalin Mohr, Morgan Moller, Scott Mowry, Emily Nicholls, Maddox Nicol, Ashlynn Ourth, Zoey Pickett, Anthony Schell, Sydni Shelton, Karter Skalsky, Natasha Slack, Jarod Socha, Bailey Sorensen, Anna Swanson, Riley Ullery, Elizabeth Underbrink, Tanner Warren, Katie Wiginton, Kaeden Wilcox, Dunncan Zoeller

Seventh: Tarryn Bailey, Alexandra Blair, Mackenzie Bradach, Kristin Bullard, Krysta Dennis, Mauro Diaz, Kamila Fehringer, Teagan Fowler, Emma Guthrie, Hudsen Hollinger, Brooklynn Jones, Logann Jones, Ryanne Jones, Romina Juarez, Kendall Kidder, Isabelle Larsen, Maddison Linam, Kathryn McCarty, Karen McClelland, Anthony McCumber, Kyler McIntyre, Abigail Milby, Katie Nowicki, Eric Patterson, Celby Rino, Gabriel Schmucker, Alyson Sowers, Ella Spear, Emma Swan, Cameron Vanetti, Yasmine Vega-Jerding, Eralys Wallace, Bailey Whittle, Karli Woodruff

Sixth: Victoria Adamson, Sydney Anderson, Madyson Bennett, Trig Berens, Dallin Bertagnole, Kathryn Boutte, Zoe Bryan, Kai Burton, Jhett Carr, Ilee Crabb, Keegan Crow, Evan DePaolo, Diego Diaz, Ashlynn Elkins, Ye Gao, Shyann Garbutt, Gabriel Gilmore, Leslie Gonzalez, Marijane Greenleaf, Hailey Hixson, Ella Litman, Keira Lucero, Ryan Luis, Zayden Miller, Macey Mohr, Aidan Murphy, Marissa Nickerson, Hudson Nicol, Anthony Nopens, Andreas Ouellet-Estes, Emmalee Pearson, Lucas Pearson, Ocean Robson, Juanita Russell, Beau Russell, Emily Scherck, Jade Sims, Kalli Skalsky, Breck Smith, Rachael Spence, Hailey Stark, Aleksandras Stevens, Paxton Stoneking, Carson Stotts, Shelby Stricklin, Linsey Thomason, Brooke Travers, Jay Trujillo, Lily Trujillo, Camrynn Vance, Eleanor Veauthier, Dominic Vigneri, Maisey Whitfield, Seth Wilson

First (3.5-3.79)

Eighth: Haley Adkins, Logann Alvar, Sarah Appleby, Alexis Appleby, Samantha Aristonic, Trinnity Blanchard, Keilin Coronado, Cullen Daniels, Aidan Douglas, Martin Foery, Charisma Gallagher, Leonardo Garcia Alcantar, John Garlick, Vincent Genatone, Garrett Grochowski, Hayden Hollinger, Samantha Hollister, Grace Holloway, Keenan Kozak, Avigayl Linde, Heaven Mackler, James May, Ashton Nash, Brendyn Nelson, Mercedes Pearson, Drew Rasmussen, Marcus Sanford, Harlee Santistevan, Hudson Santistevan, Aiden Schroeder, Claire Schultz, Caleb Sherwin, D’angelo Soberanez, Cathleen Van Houten, Alexa Yanez

Seventh: Sierra Altland, Mason Aune, Lillian Baker, Elizabeth Barela, Madison Bennett, Jayce Berry, Madalynn Brewer, Cadence Brown, Wyatt Buhler, Lilyan Byrd, Adriel Cantu, Mason Cheezum, Josephine Davison, Clara Eggemeyer, Katelynn Hirdning, Shelby Hool, Sophie McFee, Ryann McLimore, Kambrya Montoya, Ozzy Ness, Kailie Pedersen, Harper Pollock, Makayla Powell, Nevaeh Raba, Shai Reynolds, Simone Rivers, Alexia Saavedra, Madison Sarabia-Gonzales, Vivian Steiner, Tailynn Stensgard, Martina Stowe, Hayden Sullivan, Iliana Taulealea, Maria Walker, Kai Wolz, Evan Woods

Sixth: Elliot Aeschliman, Ashlynn Attaway, Emilia Briggs, Logan Clark, Alyssia Cook, Michael Cook, Marley Daugherty, Abbagail Dickerson, Syrene Farris, Jacob Feraud, Houston Gottsch, Beau Griffith, Alicia Hammond, Addie Hicks, Tillie Hunter, Preston Hytrek, Colleen Iriberry, Paola Jimenez, Grant Johnson, Abigail Kienzle, Kaleigh Klitzke, Gwendalyn Lafferty, Ally LaPlant, Jarrin Lewallen, Emma Litke, Terra McCumber, Shelbi Mikula, Cayden Nopens, Barrett Parker, Addison Postema, Riley Regnier, Tainin Robinett, Colton Rogers, Jet Rufenacht, Parker Schell, James Schmucker, Cianna Searle, Noah Sides, Trevan Taylor, Colin Valasek, Ryker Vann, Chloe Vigneri, Kaitlynn Weisbeck, Alexas Wiginton, Kassidy Wilcox, Ethan Wilson, Jaden Yeager, Preston York, Lila Zanolli

Second (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Nikayla Albat, Colter Booth, Kaleb Borud, Bryn Bushnell, Melody Downs, Julie Dysart, Trey Evans, Jenna Farley, Hadley Furnival, Elena Galles, Payton Gibson, Payton Ginder, Damin Grussendorf, Jonathan Haller, Kaitlyn Hartley, ChloeAne Hartley, Alexandria Huss, Alexis Isca Keck, Jenna Jacobsen, Karsen Jump, Paityn Kindel, Autumn Kruse, Tierra Liles, Lisanne Long, Megan Lukshin, Carter McLean, Jesse Morgan, Alexandria Moye-Worthen, Kaitlyn O’Brien, Hailey O’Donnell, Justin Remillong, Tania Rosales, Isabella Sarabia-Gonzales, Kyra Schults, William Scott, Colten Sheets, Collin Smith, Clayton Thomas, Macy Trujillo, Joseph Tyson, Kalie Wylie, Trinity Zierden

Seventh: Emma Allen, Beau Bartling, Jaycie Blackford, Morgan Borino, Emilah Carson, Christopher Chambers, Cash Clark, Trew Clark, Tamara Cochran, Caitlin Cowgar, Alyssa Eastlund, Naomi Geisner, Ella Giese, Bionca Gomez, Gary Hand Vargas, Brody Haskins, Natellie Herrera, Audrey Janney, Caleb Kindrick, Evan Lango, Morgan Littrell, Julia Lopez, Luke Lore, Giovanni Lucchi, Jared Markwardt, Maxton McCullough, Emalie McNealey, Sheena Nation, Coulter Paris, Rageinae Renova, Rafael Ruiz, Jose Ruiz, Benjamin Smith, Aiden Staker, Samuel Stephens, Alyssa Terry, Amora Tyler, Precious Virden, SheaLynn Wolfe, Justin Wolfe, Madisyn Wylie

Sixth: Hanna Authement, Shawn Benson, Tesla Bjorklund, Logan Bouissey, Lucas Braunersrither, Bryleigh Brust, Dawson Clark, Jenna Coffey, Andrew Coffey, Zane Digiovanni, Timothy Edmondson, Austin Edmunds, Jordan Forsyth, Jose Galicia Beltran, Serenity Gallagher, Sean Gelles, Laena George, Brett Gifford, Jordyn Gosnell-Haught, Madeline Grinstead, Danica Hoff, Nina Jewell, Katelynn Kludy, Dakota Kofoid, Emma Lackey, Athan Leach, Kaiden Lee, Jackson Liles, Vaughn Little, Ashur Logan, Bryan Martinez, Gabriella Martinez, Kaydence McBeath-Flanagan, Hunter McDaniel, Cody Miller, Micheal Nab, Nash Nelson, Ava Paddison, Aleck Peak, Elizabeth Perry, Aaliyah Porter, Aubrey Rush, Josef Sanchez, Aundrea Sevilla, Judah Shade, Zackary Spethman, Santana Stephens, Madison Strzesak, Ashiss Taylor, Joey Tholl, Ava Torres, Katarina Waldrop, Diamond Weigant, Issac Wise, Caleb Woodall, Justin Woodbury

 

Frontier Middle School

Principal’s

Eighth: Odin Bennett, Adriana Hernandez, Gabriel Moore

Seventh: Olivia Hammell, Kathryn McDonald, Dakota Murphy, Lily Roberts

Sixth: Mele-Lina Benabise, Kylee Hamilton

First

Eighth: Omiah Edwards, Victoria Firnekas, Kaitlin Harris, Isabella Martinez, Jasmin Wright

Seventh: Grey Emerson, Shaelynn Houser, Andra Jones, Vera Rodriguez

Sixth: Dera Elvidge, Elladonna Emerson, Brayden Johnson

Second

Eighth: Logan Bussell, Natalie Dudeneke, Mikayla Dutcher, Nathan Dutro, Chase Orr, Azteca Roldan, Aleigha Stringham, Tori Wicks

Seventh: Hellen Bearden, Hali Blaney, Bryce Buckallew, McKenna Hart, K.C. Howard, Edwin Lagarda, Jamos Reece, Catherine Vance, Jada Williams

Sixth: Kanisha Duke, Ryan Madsen, Nikita Mayo, Veronica Renville, Cole Ross, Lilly Thomas

 

Midwest School

Principal’s (4.0)

Seventh: Brooklyn Clabaugh

Eighth: Grace Wolff

Scholastic (3.7-3.99)

Eighth: Kendell Smith,  Nathan St. Clair

Seventh: Cody Herzberg

Achievement (3.0-3.69)

Eighth: William Gottsch, Blaine Herzberg, Brooke McMurray, Nathan St. Clair, Arynn Tripp, Jacqueline Walsh

Seventh: Trinade Jost

Sixth: Emily Bustillos-Ruiz, Kathleen Childress, Brennan Rhodes, Micah St. Clair, Jeremy Steinmetz, Aspen Teem

 

Poison Spider School

Principal’s

Eighth: Teagan Bentley, Elayna Chafee, Cayden Collins, Tessa Milne, Angeline Peterson

Seventh: Leonna Hernandez, Emma Peterson

Sixth: Cole Garretson, Nathan Martin

Fifth: Emily Biggs, Jayden Moffat, Heidi Parsons, Garrett Peterson

First

Eighth: Zoe Grammer, Preston Warsco

Seventh: Colton Byer, Jean Scott

Sixth: Riley Nicholson, Bayleigh Vasquez

Fifth: Dylan Chafee, Jordan Kroeger

Second

Eighth: Anthony Hargrove, Zoey Luman, Wyatt Ramsour

Seventh: Izabella Garris, David Gerhart, Katrina Muerdler, Jesse Sulzen, Elyjike Trimmer

Sixth: Talen Barnes, Adaisia Busse, Martina Harris, Samantha Kossert, Jay Miller, Kade Norcross, Trevor Parsons, Makayla Sierra

Fifth: Morgan Jensen, Camille Kegler, Logun Michenzi-Baker, Luka Pike, Alex Smith, Mila Sutton, Calob Wassink, Shane Wolfe

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *