Fourth Quarter Honor Rolls – Middle School

Casper Classical Academy

Principal’s (4.0)

Eighth: Kelsey Anderson, Afton Barr, Catherine Conway, Kyle Druse, Austin Foley, Tamsyn Gorman, Bobbi Herbst, Christopher Pickering, Lily Roberts, Fred Schurman, Emily Steiner, Benjamin Watts

Seventh: Kason Adsit, Josiah Adwalpalker, Moira Amelotte, Alex Baures, Brooklyn Brooks, Mariah Butler, Alexis Collier, Timothy Hubert, Ariella Jeffery, Aerich Judan, Brady Mogen, Emmy Moyle, Lucas Nicolaysen, Cindy Ortiz, Carson Peterson, Haliee Terry, Addison Thomas, Madeline Thorne, Sydney Van Houten, William Weader

Sixth: Kendal Allaire, Rian Barthel, Delia Bright, Gavin Bright, Caitlyn Douglass, Jacob Ellingson, Layna Eskew, Emily Geuke, Caelynne Hebert, Allison Kissack, Paris Klingbeil, Daniel Kroeker, Emily Litzinger, Addison Munari, Jameson Munari, Abriela Parsons, Sophia Rose, Preston Swan, Nathaniel Vigneri, Robert Vigneri, Jacob Woinarowicz

First (3.5 – 3.99)

Eighth: Spencer Aeschliman, Josiah Blom, Samantha Boutte, Mackenzie Cawley, Emma Dray, Cydney Eskew, Kaleb Fazel, Laura Fluture, Olivia Hammell, Hailey Hardy, Bryce Hebert, Erich Hulshizer, Wyatt Jones, Dylan Mazzanti, Gracelyn McCain, Savannah McIntyre, Autumn Ostrander, Emily Patten, Joseph Peterson, Dylan Produit, Mary Revell, Hannah Spicher, Ethan Stowell, Kylee Stupak, Titus Timbers, Daysha Turner, Breckyn Vang, Ava Williams, Kailee Williams

Seventh: Charles Anderson, Ryleigh Bagnall, Hannah Bjorklund, Lily Bradley, Kaisha Brown, Kylan Campbell, Kylie Cuka, Sheridan Decker, Toby Ferguson, Leah Griffee, Madison Griffin, Kyle Gudger, Ella Harris, Katherine Hede, Gabriel Hernandez, Autumn Hunt, Matthew Huynh, Noah Longchase, Jacob Nickodemus, Parker O’Neill, Samson Peterson, Sheppard Pierson, Sienna Poe, Miles Puryear, Karlee Reichenbach, James Ruble, Allie Scroggins, Emma Sorensen, Connor Stoysich, Jaromiah Taylor, Seth Tharp, Giovanna Trevizo, Cheyenne Whitley, Donovan Williams, Vincent Yang, Jamie Yates

Sixth: Samantha Alvarado O’Brien, Natalie Barella, Cole Bummer, Tristyn Buss, Micah Cash, Aaron Clarke, Brian Duong, Jake Farley, Gryffin Foote, Kolton Frick, Maylin Groenewald, Holly Hartley, Christopher Hasse, Pearson Heath, Robert Hill, Kaiya Hurless, Rooney Huynh, Zoe Johnson, Owen Jones, Kayden Laird, Kira Lester, Carl Myers, Talyah Nation Randles, Esperanza Ortiz, Savannah Riley-Warren, Arianna Rodgers, Ashton Rosburg, Ada Sipes, Mikella Stangle, Brody Stone, Ashlinn Stoneking, Hunter Tanner, Addison Thompson

Second (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Anthony Barella, Danna Hansen, Richard Hartley, Jaiden Kellogg-Brill, Madison Klingbeil, Erika Lucas, Landon Pritchard, Jamos Reece, Ali-rae Ross, Jack Shutts, Wisdom Szymczak, Asher Vail

Seventh: Genaro Barcenas, Adam Brown-Thomas, Mayrin Coss, Hailie Crimm, Davena Daniels, Deangelo DePaolo, Taryn Edwards, Asyiah Esterline, Brody Fackler, Audrey Jaworski, Claire Kemme, Tori Lester, Randi Malson, Crystal McCarty, Paichence Miller, Leilani Montoya, Jericha Olson, Drake Revell, Isaiah Robles, Ayana Smith, Elise Swan, Bethany West, Savana Whitehead, Jakob Wildermuth, Keaton Wright

Sixth: Carter Athey, Emmalyn Baker, Beau Barclay, Avery Bartz, Caroline Bassett, Madilyn Bates, Angelika Carabajal, Madison Chesnut, Brielle Cleverly, Allison Colburn, Colbie Daniels, Ethan Hammond, Janik Hansen, Grace Holliday, Lexi Howard, Krysta Hubbard, Ryan Johnson, Jordan Kroeger, Hyrum McCarty, James Miller, Haylie Moon, Tatum Moore, Ashlee Morgan, Precious Mullikin, Ethen O’Neill, Rilla Reiter, Brooke Sheets, Collin Stafford, Brooklyn Steffensmeier, Eliana Taylor, Allyson Tidwell, Audrey Valentin, Brylee Vang, Mason Wellborn, Noah White Eagle

Centennial Middle School

Principal’s (3.8 – 4.0)

Eighth: Ashlynn Adams, Bradyn Adels, Daijalyn Barnett-Hines, Callisto Bennett, Chloe Bowden, Tyler Bullock, Chloe Caracena, Shaylee Carlson, Bailey Collins, Brooklyn Corson, Diego Cuevas, Krysten Cutler, Madelyn Garcia, Kaydence Geist, Chayse Graham, Julia Griner, Sache Hadley, Kolten Harmsen, Amberlyn Hill, Emma Holmberg, Makayla Holzhausen, Rebecca Hurst, Savannah Iverson, Jocelyn Jensen, Carli Kalus, Cory Kaufmann, Jaemie Kirkwood, Gabriel LeDoux, Asia Limmer, Katie Mason, Kellen McCoul, Gabriele Neff, India Olson, Amber Ordiway, Shannon Pebbles, Bruktin Pexton, Raine Pickinpaugh, Ella Rieker, Sydney Roylance, Olivia Sesley, Randy Sidwell, Madisyn Smith, Avery Strand, Emelia Sunday, Tristy Thomas, Zoe von Gunten, Pyper Wall, Caroline Weiss, Jackson Wilson, Malan Wilson, Karli Woodruff

Seventh: Landon Armstrong, Mele-Lina Benabise, Maykailia Bock, Marissa Brimmer, Trinity Brown, Arthur Carlson, Ella Catchpole, Avery Chaput, Weston Chorak, Marissa Cochran, Nevaeh Day, Avery Degel, Parker Dobson, Jackson Hardy, Brayden Ingham, Danica Itzen, Alyssa Langley, Tage Longhurst, Makenna Lorenzen, Brooklyn Mason, Sophia Meyers, Macey Mohr, Ethan Morrison, Tavia Ossa, Casamia Parker, Chloe Pruitt, Paige Ramage, Jocelyn Reed, Lily Reed, Landon Speiser, Bethany Strand, Chloe Sulzen, Catherine Swanson, Jera Wells, Eric Whitley, Jane Wilson, Amelia Wind, Christian Young

Sixth: Sylvia Allsop, Elijah Armstrong, Grayden Bailey, Kelsey Barthlama, Tioga Bennett, Triton Bennett, Aubrey Blatter, Annali Boulter, Garrett Burkett, Bella Casias, Camden Cotant, Lot Cottrell, Claire DeHony, Ryan Deveraux, Corbin Dow, Logan Elliott, Evan Fazio, Wyatt Fehringer, Jackson Frederick, Daryn Garber, Aaliyah Gerhart, Breckyn Gibson, Emmalie Graham, Arialynn Heath, Thomas Hoburka, Camrin Jeans, Addyson Jenkins, Elizabeth Jensen, Dylan Johnson, Harper Klinger, Romen Kowalak, Vy Le, Raegan LeDoux, Cooper Levin, Emerson Levin, Morgan Lijewski, Brandon Logan, Jasmine Lynde, Natalia Martinez, Hayden Mayfield, Willow McKin, Dylan Miner, Giselle Moreno, Hannah Morris, Tatum Namken, Sydnee Nathan, Aliza Nevarez, Jack Nicholls, Sarah Norcross, Jack Odlin, Soren Olson, Kaecen Paden, Lana Page, Brody Parks, Conner Patzek, Samantha Pelton, Cobey Pexton, Lyric Pfaff, Jordan Pomroy, Owen Putnam, Sean Quan, Keira Reinsbach, Druw Robinson, Sydney Rogers, Ryan Rose, Danica Rux, Isabella Sorensen, Kayliegh Sprute, Madeline Stowe, Daxton Thomas, Braxton Thomas, Thomas Valdez, Isaac Vreeman, Brayden Walden, Landon Walker, Jordan Watson, Brady Wicks, Haylie Williams, Grace Wilson, Carly Wilson, Connor Wood

First (3.5 – 3.79)

Eighth: Zachary Archuleta, Camila Baca Leyva, Nova Barrett, Konnor Barthlama, Brevan Beckfield, Jadyn Belveal, Amanda Bender, Jonas Bird, Aubreann Browning, Derek Burt, Fenton Carlson, Olivia Carlson, Peyton Carruth, Samson Caudle, Rainie Cothren, Brooklyn Curry, Brodey Deacon, Connor Degel, Caiden Dennis, Lyric Dollins, Broderick Doyle, Aiden Emanuelson, Nadya Follensbee, Noah Gay, MaKaylah Gier, Kynlee Griffith, Daniela Guerra, Karissa Gunther, Jennifer Gustafson Aster Harrison, Jessica Hattermann, Nathaniel Herold, Madeline Hornbeck, Grace Jenkins, Kysar Jolley, Andrew Kalus, Haily Kalus, Isabella Keith, Grace Kiggins, Savannah Kiggans, Paysen Larsen, Vitaliy Larsen, Myrna Leaf, Isaak Mamot, Porter Marvel, Hadley McCash, Breckin McClintock, Tyson Namken, Grant Nipper, Riley O’Neill, Kaden Orr, Seleti Palepale, Daxton Palmer, Landon Pepple, Dylan Rogers, Gibson Sasser, Skyler Schaeffer, Olivia Smith, Kiernan Stephens, Hailey Taylor, Tydus Trujillo, Mason Weickum, Brock Wendland, Mason Wendland

Seventh: Bre Ani, Caty Barnhart, Teagan Becker, Hannah Blay, Jackson Brooks, Ethan Brost-Johnson, Rachael Brown, Allison Bullard, Madison Bullard, Ashlyn Calhoun, Kenna Crown, Kevin Dandurand, Grady Davis, Kylan DePoorter, Kayleigh Deschenes, Olivia Ellis, Dera Elvidge, Jocelyn Faulkner, Ryanne Fleming, Sarah Franke, Harley Gallup, Brooke Grayson, Rowan Harris, Robert Hull, Kaiden Kirkendall, Addysen Kobza, Annalise Koehmstedt, Gwendalyn Lafferty, Jaxon Logan, Mariah MacMillan, Aiden McCash, Finn McCoul, Abigail Miller, Dycen Neumiller, Taylor Nokes, Ethan Palmer, Kaydence Parke, Hayden Pindell, Holly Pittman, Joseph Pomroy, Morgan Porter, Aiden Prescott, Hayden Reay, Caleb Reekers, Lars Rollins, Danielle Row, Samantha Saunders, Sterling Schieck, Chayse Schierkolk, Brooklyn Seago, Reece Thornton, Eli Wharton

Sixth: Havyn Adams, Nicholas Allen, Broc Anderson, Victoria Bagwell, Jillian Baker, Kindell Baker, Gary Barkley, Jayden Becker, Lailah Bickling, Amelia Bowden, Colin Byrd, Porter Caracena, Cruz Cardenas, Bode Carnahan, Nevaeh Christensen, Kiera Cooper, Sophia Diaz, Lincoln Fincher, Rayden Futhey, Breanne Glass, Jenna Graham, Talon Hague, Xzavier Harris, Addyson Horn, Maximilian Hornbeck, Torah Hull, Aspen Kellch, Joshua Kinion, Mercedes Kwallek, Juliet Lainez, Michael Lev, Kaylie Lucas, Tyler Ludtke, Nadine Manz, Valerie Martinez, Joseph McCoy, Evelynn McDonald, Alyssa Morris, Karen Munoz, Caleb Neibauer, Breanna Nelson, Hazel Neubauer, Jace Nicholls, Justin Oland, Vanessa Palepale, James Pasley, Allison Peterson, Austin Reese, Landon Ross, Darian Sanchez, Hunter Schnepper, Payton Scribner, Alleigh Severson, Dylan Shedd, Makayla Smith, Ryan Sparby, Lincoln Stowell, Madilynn Stuck West, Cody Swanson, Ashton Taylor, Jaxsen Terry, James Thompson, Nickolas Thornton, Isabella VanderLinden, Anastasia Wallace-O’Neill, Aiden Weaver, Trenton Weese, Evan Whipple, Chase Wood

Second (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Mia Alvarez, Mason Atkinson, Bethany Baker, Brielle Blocker, Jayce Bloom, Morgan Borino, Samuel Byram, Reagan Camp, Mianna Cardenas, Samuel Castor, Aurora Clouner, Madison Clouse, Taylor Clymore, Jaxson Cole, Rachael Cole, Candice Cordell, Madison Gary, Harmanee-Hope Geddie, Tatum George, Xavier Gomez, Joshua Hammond, Kenneth Haygood, Jaime Hernandez, Hannah Holmberg, Wyatt Jacobs, Karson Kennedy, Xander Kravik, Michael Kuehn, Lauren L’Ami, David Lane, Taylor May, Kyla McCrimmon, Elliana Moore, Malia Moore, Jayden Nicholls, Caden Nielsen, Lilyana Palmer, Eli Realing, Spencer Russ, Jackson Shedd, Zackary Sparby, Beckham Stowe, Chantel Tarango, Chloee Thronburg, Aislyn Tuttle, Catherine Vance, Oriana Weese, Elijah Wiggins

Seventh: Austin Adair, Allison Adair, Nevaeh Addington, Lou Zhanel Noelien Asprec, Lilian Axt, Tessa Banister, Jonas Blank, Jake Boatman, Kalin Bott, Tykiera Brown, Ashln Buxton, Holden Christensen, Bella Cloward, Kyla Creager, Cooper Dabney, Jace Dees, Ruby Donelan, Reece Doner, Analiese Duran, Taelyn Dye, Drey Edwards, Camren Ehrlich, Logan Evenson, Elliana Folchert, Kyleigh Fountain, Alexis Gaines, Sara Gale, Skylee Gangwish, Aubrey Gilliam, Keefer Golen, Sage Graves, Teagan Hallock, Kylee Hamilton, Addyson Harris, Peyton Hill, Kylar Jaehn, Kameron Jimenez, Brayden Johnson, Adam Johnson, Ethan Keffer, Gwendalynn Krueger, Joshua Lane, Jens Lloyd, Kaylee Marsh, Xavier Martinez, Nikita Mayo, Thanchanok Noieam, Samantha Ortega Sanchez, Christopher Parke, Jaymie Perea, Sabree Perry, Francisco Rodriquez-Bastidas, Cole Ross, Nathan Russell, Dalilah Salazar, Riana Shanafelt, Rocky Sims, Addyson Sjolin, Natalie Smith, Alex Sorensen, Yaretzi Treto, Leah Wendling, Katherine Whitney, Alicia Williamson, Alazea Wilson, Kota Yann, Daniel Yates

Sixth: Brooks Adels, Jaxson Allen, Michael Alm, Dylan Babcock, Cheyenne Berg, Ashlynn Bisping, Payden Bloom, Christopher Bowers, Ayden Boyles, Sammantha Brooks, Trent Campbell, Madelyn Carlson, Elena Chamness, Rylie Jo Clark, Bradley Clymore, Haylei Constantino, Drew Dickerson, Omarion Edwards, Michael Encino, Carlee Evans, Richard Feather, Jaden Forde, Berrett Fowler, Salina Gonzales, Xyryll Reigh Guarin, Justin Harrison, Adriana Haukaas, Lilith Heard, Angel Hernandez, Ryan Hicks, RayLynn Jaramillo, Samantha Jetter, Kolter Lovato, Elena Maciel, Cimarrah Marshall, Zachary Martinez, Jaxon Martinez, Miles Meyer-Eschenbach, Mayson Miller, Andreas Montanez, James Olivas, Jaxen Olsen, Natalie Palmer, Kaylyn Plunkett, Deakin Raicevich, Aden Richardson, Ariana Salazar, Starrla Salazar, Levi Singer, Maxwell Steenbergen, Emily Togstad, Carter Valenzuela, Seriah Vasquez, Adalynn Wade, Richard Warner, Katalin Warner, Cade Webster, Gabriel Williams, Miranda Yakel, Misael Yanez, Logan Zook

CY Middle School

Principal’s (3.8 – 4.0)

Eighth: Rylie Alberts, Logan Applegate, Lilly Avila, Emma Bahr, Iszac Bertagnole, Shelby Blackwelder, Jace Brezina, Isabelle Chase, Caden Cooper, Allie Costello, Jackson Dutcher, Madelyn Fowler, Reese Fox, Delaney Glaser, Megan Hagar, Brooke Harmon, Bethany Heward, Danielle Jhanda, Sofia Newsome, Marissa Osborn, Myah Phillips, Abigail Robberson, Calia Shosh, Braydin Sisco, Jazmine Stovall, LuFate Wharton, Hailey Willis

Seventh: Bridger Anderson, Cristopf Atkinson, Andrea Bassler, Emily Bassler, Taylor Batt, Addison Bauer, Bella Brubaker, BreNae Candelaria, Kaylee Christensen, Jack Dawson, Chloe Dort, Aiden Duran, Joshua Haid, Terren Jacobsen, Cameron Kirchner, Sara Loghry, Breyden Martinson, Kyra Mathiowetz, Ava Maxwell, Christopher Mongar, Halle Morris, Dominic Powell, Alexander Rapp, Zoe Ratliff, Trevon Reeves, Nathan Rickert, Tyler Rogers, Harlee Schamber, Emma Schwarzrock, Jasmine Shafer, Olivia Singer, Jolee Sullivan, Aimee Swiger, Katherine Turner, Bailey Watson, Jasmine Watson, Allie Weis, Avery Whiteaker, Leah Worley

Sixth: Carson Bertagnole, Emily Biggs, Kalel Brubaker, Jonas Buckner, Kylea Burch, Nakita Casher, Thatcher Chase, Camryn Costello, Taryn Drinkwalter, Corbin Dutcher, Madeline Elston, Sophie Fox, Christian Garvin, Saige Gustafson, Samson Hahn, Cade Hallock, Jayden Harmon, Hyrum Heward, Lily Hiatt, Aubry Hurst, Alice Lareau, Victor Lebsock, Trinity Limmer, Kenadee Loepp, Heidi McCormick, Danae McFall, Malachi Moore, Ainslee Napier, Patience Noel, Andrea Potter, Chloe Reyes, Lauren Ross, Elsie Sale, Quincie Sale, Joshua Schrader, Brynn Stevens, Claire Sundquist, Jaxson Svejkovsky, Brynn Sybrant, Malaya Thomas, Samantha Toombs, Rhyann Warner, Tayton Williams, Aiden Youmans, Alyx Zieman

First (3.5 – 3.79)

Eighth: Gabriella Blumberg, Rylee Bracken, Andraya Canchola, Keating Chase, Zack Cowen, Katie Eddington, Olyn Forsman, Dakota Gamble, Gabriel Garner, Ethan Green, Spencer Hansen, Wyatt Heady, Ambrose Holguin, Brooke Jeffers, Tyler Kessel, Samantha Laughrey, Shelby Lopez, Emily Manville Tyanna Montgomery, Victor Moreno, Colter Nichols, Sophia Pardo, Kayli Raphial, Bianca Rueter, Matthew Schrader, Levi Shupick, Natalie Sundquist, Jacob Turner, Braxton Wilcox, Alexis Worthen

Seventh: Andrew Anderson, Nathan Atchley, Hunter Barten, Isaiah Bates, Cooper Castle, Neven Coleman, Delia Colon, Cadence Cordova, Davis Coziahr, Taylor Dobrenz, Aydan Fuller, Wyatt Gamble, Grace Gazda, Lindsey Goodrich, Rylee Guenther, Chance Hamilton, Alexandra Hart, Zachary Hawley, Jasmine Higgs, Journey Hildebrand, Kaleb Huxtable, Travis Jenkins, Nevaeh Johnson, Angie Jones, Jonathan Krum, Hannah Leiker, Sarah Lombard, Kaleb Moler, Ryan Morgan, Ellis Nelson, Kacey Parks, Kallie Poole, Jael Reyes, Samuel Ruiz, Brian Salazar, Olivia Sausedo, Elise Schulte, Rita Simakova, Thomas Stokes, Victoria Vigil, Lily Wilkison

Sixth: Jacob Backman, Logan Borden, Kendall Cahoon, Clarissa Cluff, Aspenelle De Los Reyes, Brandon Eddington, Dyane England, Brooke Fraser,Cooper Gardner, Abigail Gazda, Tanner Hagar, Jordyn Heaton, Paysen Henderson, William Humphreys, Ayla Huss, Afsara Islam, Kelsi Jeffers, Braeley Kaczorowski, Tyler Klemann, Arainah Lara, Maryjane Maxon, Aiden Parker, Parker Patterson, Addilyn Powell, Kyron Ramos, Peyton Schamber, Harlie Serres, Jack Sheets, Peyton Shoemaker, Emmalea Slagle, Jeremiah Sydow, Isabel Szewczyk, Presley Ujvary, Angel VanGundy, Miranda Vantassel, Sadie Woolson, Laurel Zieger

Second (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Deven Barnes, Landon Bartels, Alysha Benbo, Kylie Berryman, Levi Biggs, Emily Birkle Marcus Boyce, Lairen Brush, Makenna Buckallew, Briana Cage, Trinity Carubie, Ezmerelda Champlin, Cody Crawford, Hailey Crow, Alexis Evans, Zachary Fare, Ashlyn Fritsinger, Tyler Fuson, Kalista Gantt, Chase Goff, Isis Gold, Zoey Green, Ceder Guerrera, Justin Haid, Addison Hallock, Nathan Hamilton, Chase Handeland, Payton Hans, Rachael Hoven, Ashlynn Hudson, Cael Hull, Austin Johnson, Daisy Maynard, Kolter McComb, Emily Meats, Augustus Meyer, Mason Napier, Broden Pater, Sherri Pauli Christian Pena, Hannah Powell, Wyatt Powell, Katherine Ross, Elizabeth Saine, Mackenzie Sanders, Katelin Shoopman, Kason Stevens, Laynie Stone, Sophie Tucker, Avery Westbrook, Noah Williams

Seventh: Gabriel Alcaraz, Jorja Alexander, Brayden Allsman, Lily Balas, Adrick Barnes, Shaun Baysinger, Austin Blajszczak, Gennavieve Boomer, Griffen Burnham, Jordyn Burt, Lizbeth Campos del Villar, Kamdin Carothers, Kaedence Carter, Aaron Casada, Cloe Casey, Damion Cline, Hayden Crump, Aubrie Delach, Haley Dibble, Addison Finkle, Mercedes Gibson, Andrew Gruner, Zachry Harmon, Arik Harper, Brandon Hasbrouck, Mackenzie Hourt, Hannah Howe, Andrew Hoyt, Raymond Jackson, Ayden Klumb, Evan Llewelyn, Elias Lopez, Quenten Madrid, Teagen McMurtry, Diego Michel, Casey Middleton, Brady Moore, Nicholas Nelson, Jerome Neumiller, Kylie O’Brien, Caleb Ortberg, Kaiah Pullen, Matthew Quinn, Ryan Richards, Nicolae Saine, Christopher Sizemore, Anna Skimbova, Jacob Stevens, Emily Torres, Nathan Underhill, Briley Williams, Derrik Williams, Jadyn Wohl

Sixth: Isiah Aars, Jordyn Abegglen, Ariel Alcala, Jacob Arnold, Emily Barelle, Orion Beadling, Micah Blajszczak, Grayson Bouse, Lene’a Brown, Skyler Brown, Brayson Burch, Adrianna Burd, Brayden Burd, Louis Carubie, Dakota Casey, Gage Christensen, Marcus Cornell, Cecile Cruse, Therese Cruse, Evan Custer, Sharlize Delgado, Jonathan Diaz, Clayton Dickerson, Sophia Dotomain, Jack Egan, Riley Engebretson, Abigayle Frank, Hope Fuson, Artorious Gates, Wyatt Golding, Emily Grable, Richter Griffiths, Jamison Hedlund, Ali Hoard, Presten Hoekstra, Rachel Hoyt, Justin Jackson, Jillian Jenkins-Niendorf, Aubreyanna Johnson, Baylee Johnson, Andrew Juarez, Addy Kofakis, Wesley Lacroix, Megan Laughrey, Ayana Luyombya, Alyssa Lye, Raquel McCurdy, Hunter McNeil, Silas Meyer, Talan Miller, Tyarra Montgomery, Ashten Nelson, Blaine Nelson, Abigail Paul, Emily Reed, Valeria Reyes, Jason Robbersonm, Kailee Robins, Savanna Robinson, Ava Rodriquez, Hunter Sirrine, Lyndie Smith, Lakadia Summers, Mallory SY, Brynli Ungricht

Dean Morgan Middle School

Principal’s (3.8 – 4.0)

Eighth: Madison Bennett, Alexandra Blair, Wyatt Buhler, Mason Cheezum, Josephine Davison, Krysta Dennis, Mauro Diaz, Kamila Fehringer, Teagan Fowler, Emma Guthrie, Katelynn Hirdning, Brooklynn Jones, Ryanne Jones, Isabelle Larsen, Maddison Linam, Kathryn McCarty, Anthony McCumber, Abigail Milby, Katie Nowicki, Harper Pollock, Makayla Powell, Shai Reynolds, Celby Rino, Gabriel Schmucker, Alyson Sowers, Ella Spear, Vivian Steiner, Martina Stowe, Emma Swan, Amora Tyler, Cameron Vanetti, Yasmine Vega-Jerding, Eralys Wallace, Kolbe Zettl

Seventh: Elliot Aeschliman, Ashlynn Attaway, Trig Berens, Kathryn Boutte, Kai Burton, Jhett Carr, Keegan Crow, Evan DePaolo, Diego Diaz, Ashlynn Elkins, Ye Gao, Shyann Garbutt, Sean Gelles, Leslie Gonzalez, Jordyn Gosnell-Haught, Emma Litke, Ella Litman, Keira Lucero, Ryan Luis, Olivia Mendoza, Lacy Monroe, Aidan Murphy, Hudson Nicol, Anthony Nopens, Shea Opdahl, Emmalee Pearson, Lucas Pearson, Ocean Robson, Aubrey Rush, Jade Sims, Kalli Skalsky, Rachael Spence, Hailey Stark, Paxton Stoneking, Shelby Stricklin, Linsey Thomason, Brooke Travers, Lily Trujillo, Camrynn Vance, Eleanor Veauthier, Chloe Vigneri, Kaitlynn Weisbeck, Maisey Whitfield, Seth Wilson, Preston York, Lila Zanolli

Sixth: Richard Adamson, Autumn Altland, Jake Anderson, Dauphine Araujo, Tayson Blankenship, Kaitlyn Bradach, Mckenzie Brewer, Payton Brown, Sydnee Bryan, Makayla Clair, Cale Clark, Nicole Clark, Adriana Cortez, Gavin Crolla, Cheyenne Crouch, Olivia Devoe, Jaylynn Dolbare, Brianna Dunn, Caleb Eason, Brooke Edmunds, Layla Flesvig, Lia Flores-Moens, Madison Genatone, Kate Gillihan, Tylar Gray, Faith Hand, Delaney Hartl, Hunter Harvey, Natalie Hathaway, Trinity Haver, Megan Hedges, Ismael Hermosillo, Treston Jiminez-Tandal, Jackson Keller, Calvin Kost, Leeanne Langmade, Tyler Mailloux, Brayden Masura, Joshua May, Emily Miller, Macy Notermann, Reese Ostrander, Weston Phillips, Rogan Potter, Kyra Randolph, Jace Ryan, Nicholas Schroeder, Tucker Sides, Lydia Smethers, Raycyne Stankus, Aspen Taylor, Kamryn Walker, Ava Wallace, Kallie Warren

First (3.5 – 3.75)

Eighth: Mason Aune, Tarryn Bailey, Lillian Baker, Elizabeth Barela, Hali Blaney, Mackenzie Bradach, Madalynn Brewer, Emily Brown, Kristin Bullard, Lilyan Byrd, Adriel Cantu, Kaylie Cuzick, Clara Eggemeyer, Hudsen Hollinger, Shaelynn Houser, Logann Jones, Romina Juarez, Kendall Kidder, Caleb Kindrick, Ryann McLimore, Emalie McNealey, Kambrya Montoya, Ozzy Ness, Simone Rivers, Kaylie Ruiz, Rafael Ruiz, Madison Sarabia-Gonzales, Benjamin Smith, Iliana Taulealea, Alyssa Terry, Tristan Weisbeck, Bailey Whittle, Lane Winer, Madison Wright, Madisyn Wylie

Seventh: Sydney Anderson, Shawn Benson, Dallin Bertagnole, Tesla Bjorklund, Bryleigh Brust, Zoe Bryan, Andrew Coffey, Ashlyn Cooper, Elladonna Emerson, Brayden Fetch, Marijane Greenleaf, Beau Griffith, Addie Hicks, Hailey Hixson, Tillie Hunter, Angelina Jensen, Paola Jimenez, Audrina Johnson, Colton Johnson, Katelynn Kludy, Bryan Martinez, Gabriella Martinez, Terra McCumber, Shelbi Mikula, Marissa Nickerson, Cayden Nopens, Andreas Ouellet-Estes, Jillian Pietrzak, Koan Pivik, Dana Porter, Addison Postema, Riley Regnier, Jet Rufenacht, Beau Russell, Juanita Russell, Emily Scherck, James Schmucker, Noah Sides, Breck Smith, Aleksandras Stevens, Jesse Tarango, Margaret Teague, Jay Trujillo, Katarina Waldrop, Emily Walters, Diamond Weigant, Kassidy Wilcox, Ethan Wilson, Jaden Yeager

Sixth: Kimimila-Isabella Ainley, William Blair, Hunter Borud, Trenton Brimmer, Jayden Clark, Seth Condelario, Kayberlee Daniels, Landon Davison, Makenzie Decoteau, Ethan Dunbar, Ike Elliott, Noah Estes, Tearah Gaines, Bethany Gallegos, Ender Gosser, Dallan Harvey, Steven Henman, Kavin Hoff, Brooklynn Johnson, Chester Larsen, Torie Maiorana, Gabriel Mascarenas, Lawren Miller, Ariana Moorer, Trinity Patsie, Avery Perrey, Chloe Pesek, Hunter Pickett, Jeramiah Powell, Myla Rufenacht, Jameson Siemens, Peyton Spurgin, Danika Sulzen, Ty Thomas, Zaven Thomas, Danica Urbanec

Second (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Sierra Altland, Beau Bartling, Jayce Berry, Jaycie Blackford, Sidney Brattis, Cadence Brown, Fernando Carbajal, Emilah Carson, Christopher Chambers, Tamara Cochran, Isaiah Coster, Caitlin Cowgar, Hunter Davis, Gabriel Garlick, Ella Giese, Bionca Gomez, Gary Hand Vargas, Rogen Hoff, Shelby Hool, Kasey Jones, Travis Kelley, Evan Lango, Julia Lopez, Luke Lore, Jared Markwardt, Karen McClelland, Maxton McCullough, Sophie McFee, Kendra Meyer, Sheena Nation, Coulter Paris, Eric Patterson, Kailie Pedersen, Kayden Pharr, Jessie Smith, Aiden Staker, Charles Steele, Maria Walker, Savannah Williams-Bloomer, Kai Wolz, Tyson Woodbury, Evan Woods

Seventh: Jayla Baker, Logan Clark, Jenna Coffey, Isaac Corey, Marley Daugherty, Abbagail Dickerson, Zakira Draper, Cameron Dresser, Kanisha Duke, Syrene Farris, Madison Faulkner, Jamie Fletcher-Gilbert, Jordan Forsyth, Jose Galicia Beltran, Serenity Gallagher, Gabriel Gilmore, Cooper Godlewski, Houston Gottsch, Karli Haley, Jaden Hartman, Danica Hoff, Nina Jewell, Grant Johnson, Celcey Kozak, Emma Lackey, Ally LaPlant, Kaiden Lee, Ryan Madsen, Patrick Maher, Hunter McDaniel, Micheal Nab, Aleck Peak, Zane Remillong, Colton Rogers, Josef Sanchez, Parker Schell, Aundrea Sevilla, Santana Stephens, Carson Stotts, Trevan Taylor, Nicholas Thies, Jesus Vacio, Colin Valasek, Ryker Vann, Caleb Woodall, Justin Woodbury

Sixth: Jasinya Abeyta, Tatiana Ahumuza, Cristal Amaro, Faith Apodaca, Gage Brooks, Brooke Brown, Ella Bustos, Ezra Candelaria, Zachary Chenevert, Benjamin Clark, Micah Colling, Jacqueline Contreras, Korbyn Coots, Willow D’Arezzo, Taiya Derby, Alexis Fish, Haylee Fry, Cristopher Funderburk, Kiera Gacke, Maria Garcia Alcantar, Mason Godlewski, Corey Gonzales, Ramya Green, Kemmerer Grochowski, Mason Haines, Lucus Hans, Katelyn Hayward, Ayden Hines, Mercy Huff, Wyatt Humbel, Lencia Johnson, Jodi Jones, Malcolm Jones, Lelainna Kemp, Ayden Kerner, Roman LaDuke, Zoey Lindstrom, Santiago Lujan, Camden Martinez, Austin McPherson, Edgar Miramontes, Haden Moser, Scarlette Muirbrook, Tyvon Nichols, Jason Perea Chavez, Abigail Poole, Rowan Rimmer, Davis Rino, Brayden Roberts, Maya Rodriguez, Ethan Rosensweig, Katilyn Ruiz, Lauralye Shreve, Dominick Sjogren, Jaydin Soester, Edmond Spears, Alexa Stubbs, Emilia Summerton, IvyJean Swope, Tays Turnbull, Wiley Valdez, Rebecia VanNorman

Midwest School

Principal’s (4.0)

Eighth: Cody Herzberg

Seventh: Emily Bustillos-Ruiz, Noah Osterman, Brennan Rhodes, Jeremy Steinmetz, Levi Stinson, Aspen Teem

Sixth: Michael Gibson

Scholastic (3.5 – 3.99)

Eighth: Emma Cole, Trinade Jost, Malachi Lane, Trenton Lingo

Seventh: Kathleen Childress, Ryann Palmer, Aspen Teem

Sixth: Ethan Konings, Maggie Lane, Jeremy Liska, Dylan Osterman

Achievement (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Bryce Buckallew, Jada Williams

Seventh: Nevada Beadle, Jayden Blackmore

Sixth: Brooklynn Griggs, Tristan Miller

Poison Spider School

Prinicpal’s

Eighth: Emma Peterson, Payton Raffensperger

Seventh: Bayleigh Vasquez

Sixth: Dylan Chafee, Garrett Peterson, Luka Pike

First

Eighth: Colton Byer, David Gerhart, Paxton Jensen, Gabriella Mora, Jean Scott

Seventh: Martina Harris

Sixth: Alondra Bizahaloni, Morgan Jensen, Logun Michenzi-Baker, Jayden Moffat

Second

Eighth: Izabella Garris, Katrina Muerdler, Yessenia Teague

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *