First Quarter Honor Rolls – Middle School

Casper Classical Academy

Principal’s (4.0)

Eighth: Kason Adsit, Josiah Adwalpalker, Moira Amelotte, Alex Baures, Kaisha Brown, Kylan Campbell, Alexis Collier, Madison Griffin, Kyle Gudger, Katherine Hede, Ariella Jeffery, Aerich Judan, Noah Longchase, Tage Longhurst, Brady Mogen, Emmy Moyle, Jacob Nickodemus, Lucas Nicolaysen, Cindy Ortiz, Carson Peterson, Emma Sorensen, Brayden Steele, Jaromiah Taylor, Madeline Thorne, Giovanna Trevizo, William Weader, Vincent Yang

Seventh: Kendal Allaire, Natalie Barella, Rian Barthel, Delia Bright, Gavin Bright, Caitlyn Douglass, Brian Duong, Layna Eskew, Jake Farley, Gryffin Foote, Emily Geuke, Janik Hansen, Caelynne Hebert, Moira Henley, Robert Hill, Reagan Howe, William Hubert, Kaiya Hurless, Allison Kissack, Paris Klingbeil, Kayden Laird, Emily Litzinger, Rachel McEowen-Kolker, Addison Munari, Jameson Munari, Carl Myers, Ashlinn Stoneking, Preston Swan, Addison Thompson, Nathaniel Vigneri, Robert Vigneri, Jacob Woinarowicz

Sixth: Adrian Albrecht, Braden Bosco, Maiya Clayton, Alison Evans, Abigail Glennon, Maren Hayward, Halie Huber, Kiersten Lamb, Jamisen Leeper, Jasleen Licon, Braedyn McCain, Annabelle McClure, Alayna Mellin, Jonah Mogen, Carson Munari, Gavin Patik, Jake Raffensperger, Jared Raffensperger, Jacob Ruble, Michael Swan, Andrea Terrazas, Hanna Walker, Abbigail Wolosin, Sophia Yates

First (3.50 – 3.99)

Eighth: Hannah Bjorklund, Lily Bradley, Brooklyn Brooks, Mariah Butler, Hailie Crimm, Kylie Cuka, Saige DeArmon, Deangelo DePaolo, Matthew Dyall, Taryn Edwards, Brody Fackler, Toby Ferguson, Harley Gallup, Payton Goodman, Leah Griffee, Ella Harris, Ashton Hecht, Gabriel Hernandez, Samuel Houck, Timothy Hubert, Autumn Hunt, Matthew Huynh, Audrey Jaworski, Claire Kemme, Kenneth Lacko, Randi Malson, Paichence Miller, Leilani Montoya, Isabelle Muldowney, Sienna Nading, William Nester, Parker O’Neill, Alexander Perfecto, Joseph Peterson, Samson Peterson, Sheppard Pierson, Marybeth Proudfoot, Miles Puryear, Karlee Reichenbach, Drake Revell, James Ruble, Allie Scroggins, Ayana Smith, Connor Stoysich, Elise Swan, Haliee Terry, Addison Thomas, Sydney Van Houten, Xavier Vasquez, Cheyenne Whitley, Keaton Wright, Jamie Yates

Seventh: Samantha Alvarado O’Brien, Carter Athey, Beau Barclay, Avery Bartz, Angelika Carabajal, Micah Cash, Brielle Cleverly, Colbie Daniels, Dixie Ferguson, Kolton Frick, Alexia Garcia, Maylin Groenewald, Ethan Hammond, Christopher Hasse, Cohen Hayes, Pearson Heath, Grace Holliday, Rooney Huynh, Joseph Johnson, Zoe Johnson, Owen Jones, Daniel Kroeker, Corter McCarthy, Hyrum McCarty, Haylie Moon, Esperanza Ortiz, Abriela Parsons, Clarabelle Ramsey, Rilla Reiter, Corbin Richardson, Savannah Riley-Warren, Arianna Rodgers, Ashton Rosburg, Alizae Salinas, Collin Stafford, Mikella Stangle, Brody Stone, Hunter Tanner, Faith Thomas, Ryleigh Thompson, Amoria Wisdom

Sixth: Ivan Barkley, Serenity Baughman, Kiana Bianchi, Jake Bower, Isaiah Braxton, Cormac Brechtel, Toni Clark, Alice Conaway, Ally Dennis, Erik Distler, Sophia Ferguson, Wyatt Foster, Shaylee Franklin, David Gallup, Kai Groves, Drew Hulshizer, Braydon Hurtado, Gabriel Kerchner, Hailey Kimball, Aydin Kovar, Ethan Leslie, Abigail McIntyre, Levi Merrell, Andrea Perez, Kamila Perez, Samuel Pivik, Ella Puryear, Aiden Rauzi, Heidi Reeder, Everett Roberson, Joel Schurman, Lela Seevers, Kaitlyn Shaw, Ardin Smith, Judy Smith, Kumora Snell, Ella Soliz, Grace Stinson, Domnic Stowe, Xander Stoysich, Elliot Torres, Carter Usry, Mariah Vigil, Lindy Westover, Caleb Wright, Brock Zent

Second (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Genaro Barcenas, Valerie Buenaventura Laris, Lexyne Campbell, Mayrin Coss, Sheridan Decker, Kimberly Ericson, Asyiah Esterline, Edmund Izaguirre-Morales, Zachery Leiding, Tori Lester, Brennon Paben, Sienna Poe, Isaiah Robles, Dominique Sanchez, Seth Tharp, Lilly Thomas, Rachel Van Horn, Bethany West, Savana Whitehead, Jakob Wildermuth

Seventh: Christopher Acosta, Emmalyn Baker, Caroline Bassett, Madilyn Bates, Kaeyonna Benally, Cole Bummer, Aaron Clarke, Allison Colburn, Victoria Farina, Joselyn Haas, Ethan Jackson, Ryan Johnson, Jordan Kroeger, Kira Lester, James Miller, Ashlee Morgan, Talyah Nation Randles, Elijah Pearson, Patrick Reimer, Davis Rino, Brooke Sheets, Ada Sipes, Brooklyn Steffensmeier, Eliana Taylor, Audrey Valentin, Brylee Vang, Lexa Voldberg, Mason Wellborn, Kalli Wilson

Sixth: Marco Antonio Alvarado O’Brien, Ian Andersen, Logan Anderson, Kameron Bianchi, Gracy Bingham, Olivia Bradley, Michael Cox, Cierra Daniels, Hayden Eardley, Carter Fazel, Maddie Felton, Benjamin Fetter, Noah Goodman, Lola Ham, Zachary Hudson, Caitlynn Johnson, Kayden Jondal, Teagon Kilgore, Carson Lundberg, Malachi Martin, Haydin Miles, Connor Miller, Emma Muir, Elle Orszulak, Zachary Palmer, Mrunal Patil, Tristan Pettit, Kareya Ragan, Olivia Schumacker, Jesse Sharp, Nicholas Shutts, Andrew Sisco, Aria Sorensen-Graham, Sawyer Thompson, Autiana Tolayo, Taylor Van Hecke, Alyera Warner

Centennial Middle School

Principal’s (3.8 – 4.0)

Eighth: Landon Armstrong, Lilian Axt, Tessa Banister, Teagan Becker, Jonas Blank, Maykailia Bock, Kalin Bott, Marissa Brimmer, Jackson Brooks, Ethan Brost-Johnson, Rachael Brown, Tykiera Brown, Madison Bullard, Arthur Carlson, Ella Catchpole, Avery Chaput, Trinity Chavez, Weston Chorak, Marissa Cochran, Lucas Cooper, Grady Davis, Nevaeh Day, Jace Dees, Avery Degel, Parker Dobson, Reece Doner, Drey Edwards, Camren Ehrlich, Skylee Gangwish, Brooke Grayson, Teagan Hallock, Jackson Hardy, Rowan Harris, Peyton Hill, Brayden Ingham, Kylar Jaehn, Kaiden Kirkendall, Annalise Koehmstedt, Gwendalynn Krueger, Joshua Lane, Alyssa Langley, Jaxon Logan, Makenna Lorenzen, Mariah MacMillan, Brooklyn Mason, Nikita Mayo, Finn McCoul, Sophia Meyers, Abigail Miller, Ryder Morin, Macey Mohr, Ethan Morrison, Taylor Nokes, Tavia Ossa, Ethan Palmer, Kaydence Parke, Casamia Parker, Jaymie Perea, Hayden Pindell, Holly Pittman, Morgan Porter, Paige Ramage, Jocelyn Reed, Lily Reed, Danielle Row, Samantha Saunders, Brooklyn Seago, Alex Sorensen, Landon Speiser, Bethany Strand, Chloe Sulzen, Catherine Swanson, Reece Thornton, Leah Wendling, Eric Whitley, Jane Wilson, Amelia Wind

Seventh: Sylvia Allsop, Kelsey Barthlama, Tioga Bennett, Garrett Burkett, Camden Cotant, Ryan Deveraux, Sophia Diaz, Drew Dickerson, Corbin Dow, Logan Elliott, Daryn Garber, Aaliyah Gerhart, Breckyn Gibson, Camrin Jeans, Dylan Johnson, Harper Klinger, Cooper Levin, Emerson Levin, Morgan Lijewski, Brandon Logan, Jasmine Lynde, Valerie Martinez, Hayden Mayfield, Dylan Miner, Giselle Moreno, Tatum Namken, Aliza Nevarez, Jack Nicholls, Sarah Norcross, Soren Olson, Lana Page, Conner Patzek, Samantha Pelton, Cobey Pexton, Jordan Pomroy, Arielle Purcell, Owen Putnam, Sean Quan, Sydney Rogers, Ryan Rose, Isabella Sorensen, Cody Swanson, Jaxsen Terry, Braxton Thomas, Thomas Valdez, Isaac Vreeman, Brayden Walden, Haylie Williams, Carly Wilson, Grace Wilson, Miranda Yakel, Sirius Zhang

Sixth: Isabella Allen, Braxdon Anderson, Landri Armstrong, Parker Bartlett, Addison Becker, Kayenta Bennett, Sophia Boronda, Marley Boudreaux, Ryan Box, Reese Brahaney, Ryan Bressler, Amelia Byram, Nathan Carey, Aspen Chambers, Bode Clark, Taylor Clarkson, Madison Cochran, Karsten Davies, Michael Denton, Tyler DePoorter, Brayden Douglas, Brianna Eckert, Jet Engelke, Devlin Engelman, Mercedes Fausett, Addison Gay, Abigail George, Parker Giese, Autumn Goodsell, Cutler Griswold, Ethan Hague, Sadi Hardy, Madison Harris, Grace Hernandez, Kaden Holzhausen, Makieha Humphreys, Alexis Hurley, Benjamin Hutchinson, Isabella Iverson, Jaylie Joslyn, Hudson Keller, Jenifer Lainez, Kaiden Likewise, Asa Limmer, Chase Mamot, Mayleigh McIntyre, Grace Music, Hannah Music, Gabriella Nelson, Carter Ostlund, Tabitha Pelton, Leah Pittman, Kinley Porter, Savanna Pratt, Aden Richardson, Kylee Richardson, Cameron Ritchie, Addyson Rodrick, Kalynn Rogers, Taylor Salas, Kale Sallee, Nevaeh Schell, Jordynn Scott, Taylor Sears, Oliver Soulek, Victoria Sternberg, Dominic Swanson, Trynity Triplett, Austin Tugman, Titus Vreeman, Casandra Wambach, Chloe Weis, Trevor Wellborn, Mckenna Wharton

First (3.5 – 3.79)

Eighth: Allison Adair, Hayden Addington, Abigaile Anderson, Bre Ani, Caty Barnhart, Colin Barrett, Jake Boatman, Taylor Bryant, Allison Bullard, Dalyn Campbell, Brooklynn Carlen, Cody Chapman, Ashton Crow, Kenna Crown, Cooper Dabney, Abigail Dabre, Kevin Dandurand, Kylan DePoorter, Kayleigh Deschenes, Ruby Donelan, Taelyn Dye, Olivia Ellis, Dera Elvidge, Jocelyn Faulkner, Elliana Folchert, Aubrey Gilliam, Keefer Golen, Sage Graves, Kylee Hamilton, Addyson Harris, Amiya Hislop, Preston Hytrek, Danica Itzen, Adam Johnson, Brayden Johnson, Ethan Keffer, Addysen Kobza, David Koslowsky, Gwendalyn Lafferty, Xavier Martinez, Tatem Maserang, Aiden McCash, Elaina Meline, Izaic Misplay, Sydney Parsons, Jazmyne Patterson, Ethan Perrigo, Sabree Perry, Joseph Pomroy, Chloe Pruitt, Caleb Reekers, Olivia Roberts, Lars Rollins, Dalilah Salazar, Chayse Schierkolk, Riana Shanafelt, Grace Sickert-Bush, Hailey Sorenson, Maddisun Sternberg, Yaretzi Treto, Jera Wells, Eli Wharton, Kota Yann, Daniel Yates, Stella Zhang

Seventh: Broc Anderson, Elijah Armstrong, Victoria Bagwell, Kindell Baker, Triton Bennett, Lailah Bickling, Aubrey Blatter, Amelia Bowden, Tristyn Buss, Bode Carnahan, Bella Casias, Korbyn Coots, Lot Cottrell, Claire DeHony, Evan Fazio, Wyatt Fehringer, Jackson Frederick, Jenna Graham, Reese Harrison, Arialynn Heath, Thomas Hoburka, Maximilian Hornbeck, Addyson Jenkins, Elizabeth Jensen, Juliet Lainez, Raegan LeDoux, Cimarrah Marshall, Natalia Martinez, Joseph McCoy, Evelynn McDonald, Willow McKin, Hannah Morris, Sydnee Nathan, Caleb Neibauer, Jack Odlin, Vanessa Palepale, Brody Parks, Lyric Pfaff, Deakin Raicevich, Austin Reese, Keira Reinsbach, Carson Rhea, Druw Robinson, Julian Rogers, Landon Ross, Hunter Schnepper, Dylan Shedd, Ryan Sparby, Kayliegh Sprute, Madeline Stowe, Ashton Taylor, Daxton Thomas, Nickolas Thornton, Isabella VanderLinden, Landon Walker, Anastasia Wallace-O’Neill, Jordan Watson, Aiden Weaver, Cade Webster, Evan Whipple, Connor Wood

Sixth: Kadence Aagard, Bobby Addington, Kyleigh Arner, Brady Avitia, Brinley Beckfield, Bryce Behringer, Katelyn Bird, Ivory Carlson, Weston Carlson, Brandt Carubie, Matti Chandler, Hunter Cole, Cassidy Cook, Zara Daniels, Kale Dees, Leslie Diaz, Payton Dobson, Alexander Dormoy, Brodi Doyle, Charlotte Etherton, Josie Faulkner, Emma Firebaugh, Jayden Fortin, Aubry Gaffney, Braxton Galles, Parker Gilbert, Isaiah Gilmore, Ciena Gonzales, Allee Gothard, Mason Hayes, Regan Holmes, Layci Howell, Ryan Johnson, Jaidyn Jones, Brynne Kilby, Jak Kumor, Bryn Lovelace, Alexander Maher, Tayler Mangus, Evan Martinez, Nathalie Martinez, Blake McKenna, Jaykeob Miller, Myla Mohr, Tucker Murphy, Shayla Newquist, Eddie Orona, Madison Palato, Emily Pedersen, Jaythan Pexton, Koleston Pexton, Alyssa Putnam, Caiden Queen, Mitchell Reishus, Colton Rieker, Raegan Rose, Lizbeth Rubio, Brendan Scott, Allison Scribner, Gracie Skogen, Cecily Smith, Hunter Smith, Thomas Snoberger-Alberding, Caiden Sunday, Layla Tarullo, Caiden Vosgien, Haleigh Weakland, Mikayla Weese, Jackson Weiss, Javon Wells, Trinity Wert, Bruce West, Ryan Whitley, Traelynn Wintermote, Braylon Zimmer, Shelbie Zook

Second (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Nevaeh Addington, Bryce Alley, Lou Zhanel Noelien Asprec, Ryan Bender, Derek Borino, Kaeldra Brock, Caden Cheney, Holden Christensen, Bella Cloward, Robert Colgrove, Caitlynn Conley, MacKenzie Dye, Logan Evenson, Ryanne Fleming, Kyleigh Fountain, Sarah Franke, Alexis Gaines, Ashley Hernandez, Kolten Hess, Robert Hull, Cashus Jewell, Devynn Johnson, Cadence Kiser, Brandon Kwallek, Jens Lloyd, McKenzie Miller, Wyatt Mitchell, Hagan Muir, Lorissa Potter, Avy Price, Estrella Ramirez, Haylie Ramsey, Samuel Robison, Sophia Rodriguez, Francisco Rodriguez-Bastidas, Felicity Rohrer, Cole Ross, Nathan Russell, Connor Sandoval, Sterling Schieck, Rocky Sims, Addyson Sjolin, Natalie Smith, Ryker Spiegelberg, Katherine Whitney

Seventh: Havyn Adams, Jaxson Allen, Grayden Bailey, Jillian Baker, Jayden Becker, Trent Campbell, Porter Caracena, Cruz Cardenas, Madelyn Carlson, Nevaeh Christensen, Bradley Clymore, Haylei Constantino, Michael Encino, Jaden Forde, Xyryll Reign Guarin, Talon Hague, Justin Harrison, Ryan Hicks, Addyson Horn, Torah Hull, Romen Kowalak, Mercedes Kwallek, Michael Lev, Elena Maciel, Nadine Manz, Jaxon Martinez, Landyn McGee, Vincent Miech, Alyssa Morris, Karen Munoz, Justin Oland, James Olivas, Jaxen Olsen, Kaecen Paden, James Pasley, Kaylyn Plunkett, Aden Richardson, Ariana Salazar, Makayla Smith, Maxwell Steenbergen, Madilynn Stuck West, Braden Tucker, Carter Valenzuela, Stephen Vigil, Tre Weant, Trenton Weese, Chase Wood, Logan Zook

Sixth: Amara Apicelli, Brennan Archuleta, Aidan Armstrong, Shannon Baragar, Ariannah Baxter, Brooklyn Beevers, Adrian Behringer, Evan Blay, Irelyn Bott, Jonah Boulanger, Cade Bruggink, Kyah Burrer, Matteus Byram, Abril Castillo Terrazas, Aidan Chinn, Chase Christensen, Braden Clark, Brandon Clark, Saivion Clouse, Carissa Conley, Cameron Dandurand, Jada Fahrenbruck, Wyatt Farrer, Jackson Focke, Laloni Fresorger, Emmanuel Galindo, Amber Gonzalez, Emily Gray, Breckyn Hammond, Elijah Henion, Karter Hlavacek, Haidyn Hornecker, Jacob Houseworth, Joseph Humphreys, James Jackson, Emily Kadlick, Caden Kalinowski, Elliott Kaysen, Kristian Kunz, Vance Leach, Emma Lembke, Sophie Lesser, Ja’Niyah Louie, Damian Lozoya, Marin MacMillan, Kelsie Madetzke, Brooklyn Marker, Rylee Martin, Peyton McCabe, Taven McCoul, Olivia McLean, Ean Misplay, Daniel Nguyen, David Nunez, Ella Nystul, Cregg Olsen, Catherine Ostby, Kirra Palmer, Jayden Plummer, Presley Pruitt, Parker Roark, Angelo Rodriguez, Daniela Rodriguez, Tristan Rogers, Santiago Rubio, Andrew Schrader, Leslie Stackhouse, Kaydin Swaim, Cameron Taylor, Kallee Whitaker, Grace Williams, Mariah Winslow

CY Middle School

Principal’s (3.8 – 4.0)

Eighth: Christopf Atkinson, Emily Bassler, Addison Bauer, Bella Brubaker, BreNae Candelaria, Kaylee Christensen, Hayden Crump, Jack Dawson, Chloe Dort, Aiden Duran, Aydan Fuller, Grace Gazda, Alexandra Hart, Journey Hildebrand, Terren Jacobsen, Cameron Kirchner, Sara Loghry, Ava Maxwell, Christopher Mongar, Halle Morris, Kallie Poole, Alexander Rapp, Tyler Rogers, Harlee Schamber, Emma Schwarzrock, Jasmine Shafer, Olivia Singer, Ashton Spalding, Jolee Sullivan, Aimee Swiger, Bailey Watson, Allie Weis, Avery Whiteaker

Seventh: Jordyn Abegglen, Jacob Backman, Carson Bertagnole, Emily Biggs, Logan Borden, Kalel Brubaker, Adrianna Burd, Nakita Casher, Thatcher Chase, Gage Christensen, Clarissa Cluff, Camryn Costello, Cecile Cruse, Taryn Drinkwalter, Corbin Dutcher, Jack Egan, Madeline Elston, Sophie Fox, Cooper Gardner, Christian Garvin, Abigail Gazda, Saige Gustafson, Tanner Hagar, Samson Hahn, Jayden Harmon, Hyrum Heward, Ashlyn Hodge, Aubry Hurst, Justin Jackson, Andrew Jaurez, Braeley Kaczorowski, Calvin Kost, Alice Lareau, Megan Laughrey, Victor Lebsock, Trinity limmer, Ayana Luyombya, Heidi McCormick, Danae McFall, Kyron Ramos, Chloe Reyes, Jason Robberson, Sophia Rose, Lauren Ross, Elsie Sale, Quincie Sale, Joshua Schrader, Nicholas Schroeder, Jack Sheets, Lucas Spaulding, Claire Sundquist, Isabel Szewczyk, Malaya Thomas, Samantha Toombs, Preseley Ujvary, Miranda VanTassel, Tayton Williams, Sadie Woolson, Aiden Youmans, Alyx Zieman

Sixth: Olivia Baldwin, Logyn Barfield, Christopher Barrett, Aidree Borchardt, Sabina Brazfield, Tristen Brodrecht, Michael Brown, Trever Campbell, Payton Cann, Dominick Carubie, Ali Chapman, Kayleigh Coziahr, Evie Crawford, Samantha Crawford, Christopher Cruver, Kaydn Davis,k Jacx Ellis, Dorian England, Austin Farrell, Braeden Flanagan, Mylee Forster, Ben Frantz, Olivia Frisby, Ava Garvin, James Gearhart, Brylee Glaser, Melody Goldsmith, Megan Goodrich, Delany Gray, Nyah Green, Taysen Green, Katelyn HAid, Brinnan Heaton, Kylynn Hegge, Allaster Hines, Noa Hodgin, Adleigh Holbrook, Jadyn Holbrook, Brodrick Houck, Zane Hussieno, Jenna Jenkins, Royce Jurgensen, Lily Kauffman, Kaylee Keck, Ella Kramer, Avry Kuhnel, Ethan Llewelyn, Joseph Lockwood, Kyra Lord, Shane Lovelace, Madalynn Magee, Zoe Magee, Haylee Marshall, Reese Martin, Lily Mason, Elijah Meffered, Nicholas Miller, Aolani Miramontes, Jovei Mongar, Jerred Moore, Emily Moreno, Ryleigh Mortenson, Adyson Myers, Chance Newsome, Sam Nguye, Adelynn O’Brien, Kendra Ogaard, Emma Patterson, Lela Payne, Josiah Piper, Arwyn Plumb, Bethany Quinn, Ella Ries, Miles Romer, Sebastian Ruiz, Erick Schwarzrock, Sophia Shores, Dexter Simoneaux, Ryleigh Sisco, Cooper Skiles, Jacob Studer, Oxley Thompson, Caleb Timbers, Luis Varela, Liam Walters, Madyn Waring, Ayla Watson, Eric Wells, Megan White, Addelee Whiteaker, Eli Williams, Anna Wold, Phebe Zeller

First (3.5 – 3.79)

Eighth: Andrew Anderson, Bridger Anderson, Gage Anderson, Nathan Atchley, Andrea Bassler, Taylor Batt, Shaun Baysinger, Austin Blajszczak, Lizbeth Campos del Villar, Kaedence Carter, Delia Colon, Cadence Cordova, Davis Coziahr, Haley Dibble, Taylor Dobrenz, Mariah Doherty, Wyatt Gamble, Andrew Gruner, Rylee Guenther, Chance Hamilton, Zachary Hawley, Kaleb Huxtable, Travis Jenkins, Angie Jones, Hannah Leiker, Evan Llewelyn, Kyra Mathiowetz, Crystal McCarty, Kaleb Moler, Ryan Morgan, Kacey Parks, Dominic Powell, Matthew Quinn, Zoe Ratliff, Trevon Reeves, Brian Salazar, Olivia Sausedo, Rita Simakova, Jacob Stevens, Thomas Stokes, Katherine Turner, Leah Worley

Seventh: Ariel Alcala, Kevin Aleman, Daniel Babcock, Jonas Buckner, Kylea Burch, Brayden Burd, Kendall Cahoon, Therese Cruse, Dyane England, Conner Englet, Abigayle Frank, Brooke Fraser, Richter Griffiths, Jamison Hedlund, Paysen Henderson, Presten Hoekstra, Ayla Huss, Caleb Ingram, Addy Kofakis, Katelynn Mann, Andrew Meats, Talan Miller, Ainslee Napier, Madilynn Park-McKee, Abigail Paul, Andrea Potter, Ava Rodriguez, Peyton Schamber, Harlile Serres, Peyton Shoemaker, Emmalea Slagle, Lyndie Smith, Brynn Stevens, Lakadia Summers, Brynn Sybrant, Jeremiah Sydow, Ashley Szewczyk, Sadie Theriot, Sadie Verow, Rhyann Warner, Brooklynn Woodward

Sixth: Portia Allen, Bentley Abegglen, Taylynn Bergh, Skielynn Bouissey, William Bruning, Addison Burton, Taylor Calkins, Max Canfield, Devyn Chaney, Rachel Debyah, Emma Eppler, Maddison Fowler, Landon Gamble, Soryn Gold, Calyn Guenther, Kristen Harper, Alanna Hayes, Kylar Heath, Logan Heisey, Weston Hruska, Destiny Jackson, Emma Jonas, Klark Kent, Marykate Lacko, Dillon Lange, , Bianca Martorano, Felicity Marts, Avery Mashek, Cyler Maxwell, Ellori Maxwell, Parker McCormick, Ismael Mora Carrazco, Carter Muratore, Griffin Mustill, Delaney Oden, Anastasia Palato, Adrionna Pike, Quicey Poe, Devon Pollard, Megan Ross, Mason Sandefer, James Schaible, Nathan Schroeder, Jersie Sherwin, Amarah Spears, Allee Swiger, Eryn Taylor, Jayson Tippit, Trillian Wattenberg, Randon Watts, Brooklyn Yarborough

Second (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Zachary Adels, Jorja Alexander, Devanee Baldo, Hunter Barten, Isaiah Bates, Gennavieve Boomer, Griffen Burnham, Jordyn Burt, Cloe Casey, Cooper Castle, Neven Coleman, Aubrie Delach, Mercedes Gibson, Lindsey Goodrich, Henry Gracey, Joshua Haid, Arik Harper, Conrad Hinton, Caleb Hoopes, Harmony Hopes, Mackenzie Hourt, Hannah Howe, Raymond Jackson, Nevaeh Johnson, Jonathan Krum, Sarah Lombard, Breyden Martinson, Diego Michel, Casey Middleton, Ellis Nelson, Jerome Neumiller, Kylie O’Brien, Samantha Ortega Sanchez, Kaiah Pullen, Jael Reyes, Nathan Rickert, Samuel Ruiz, Alexa Sanchez, Chrisian Sanchez, Taven Schlager, Elise Schulte, Anna Skimbova, Emily Torres, Tristen Tromble, Nathan Underhill, Victoria Vigil, Surenity Villarreal, Jasmine Watson, Briley Williams, Derrik Williams, Jadyn Wohl

Seventh: Isiah Aars, Kimimila-Isabella Ainley, Jacob Arnold, Emily Barelle, Orion Beadling, Micah Blajszczak, Grayson Bouse, Skyler Brown, Braxton Butcher, Brody Butcher, Elijah Carrillo, Louis Carubie, Dakota Casey, Mallory Clark, Evan Custer, Aspenelle De Los Reyes, Jonathan Diaz, Anthony Eads, Brandon Eddington, Hope Fuson, Alayla Gates, Wyatt Golding Emily Grable, Logen Harris, Gavyn Harshman, Xanderr Hedquist, Lily Hiatt, Zoey Hinds, Ali Hoard, Emily Hoover, Alexandria Houser, Rachel Hoyt, Kelsi Jeffers, Aubreyanna Johnson, Baylee Johnson, Kyler Johnson, Tyler Klemann, Mal’aki Knox, Arainah Lara, Yanessia Lara, Radley Maddux-Durand, Aisha Maestas, Sophia Mares, Maryjane Maxon, Brandon Mazur, Cheyenne McCormick, Silas Meyerm, Tyarra Montgomery, Blaine Nelson, Patience Noel, Aiden Parker, Parker Patterson, Addilyn Powell, Daniella Redman, Valeria Reyes, Kailee Robinson, Nathaniel Sandoval, Isaiah Shain, Jaxon Svejkovsky, Isaac Trujillo, Octaveya Turner, Angel VanGundy, Laurel Zieger

Sixth: Joaquin Aguilera, Aailayah Baptiste, Marcel Belanger, Serenna Braegger, Luis Chacon Martinez, Rachel Champlin, Madison Clifton, Nuvia Cuartas, Jakson Finkle, Grayson Ingram, Oliver Lanham, Breyen Lee, Moses Limmer, Gaige Lummus, Gracie Magrum, Nia Mahan, Mathias Maxwell, Oceaynna Middleton, Gabriella Miller, Abrianna Morton, Kathrine Noguera, William Patricelli, Haylee Paul, Kaleigh Pekuri, Tayven Rickard, Alexandra Sanchez,Lucy Schroeder, Vivian Segura-Allen, Timothy Simakov, Christian Sowden, Kaedance Sternhagen, Aspen Stockton, Carter Stone, Tanner Stull, Gavin Stultz, Michael Sweet, Titus Thomas, Jackson Vollmer, Koliniasi Vosaniyagona, Isaiah Williams, Benjamin Youngberg, Lexy Zou

Dean Morgan Middle School

Principal’s (4.0 – 3.8)

Eighth: Sydney Anderson, Ashlynn Attaway, Trig Berens, Kathryn Boutte, Kai Burton, Logan Clark, Evan DePaolo, Diego Diaz, Ye Gao, Shyann Garbutt, Beau Griffith, Jaden Hartman, Addie Hicks, Hailey Hixson, Emma Litke, Ella Litman, Keira Lucero, Olivia Mendoza, Shelbi Mikula, Aidan Murphy, Hudson Nicol, Anthony Nopens, Cayden Nopens, Shea Opdahl, Emmalee Pearson, Lucas Pearson, Jillian Pietrzak, Ocean Robson, Jet Rufenacht, Beau Russell, Juanita Russell, Emily Scherck, Jade Sims, Kalli Skalsky, Breck Smith, Rachael Spence, Hailey Stark, Paxton Stoneking, Shelby Stricklin, Jesse Tarango, Margaret Teague, Linsey Thomason, Brooke Travers, Lily Trujillo, Camrynn Vance, Eleanor Veauthier, Emily Walters, Maisey Whitfield, Jaden Yeager

Seventh: Kaitlyn Bradach, Mckenzie Brewer, Sydnee Bryan, Makayla Clair, Adriana Cortez, Cheyenne Crouch, Olivia Devoe, Brianna Dunn, Brooke Edmunds, Bethany Gallegos, Madison Genatone, Kate Gillihan, Tylar Gray, Faith Hand, Delaney Hartl, Trinity Haver, Megan Hedges, Rayann Hijazi, Treston Jiminez-Tandal, Jackson Keller, Leeanne Langmade, Payton Maggi, Tyler Mailloux, Brayden Masura, Edgar Miramontes, Macy Notermann, Reese Ostrander, Rogan Potter, Kyra Randolph, Myla Rufenacht, Kamryn Walker, Ava Wallace

Sixth: Hannah Adwalpalker, Carter Alvar, Ethan Amundson, Graycie Bake, Lilly Bates, Aria Burton, Mikaya Cornett, Bryer Craig, Tucker Curtis, Grace Downs, Madison Dresser, Breckyn Fagot, Bryleigh Fondren, Duncan Gillum, Sofia Groce, Sarah Groseclose, Hannah Guthrie, Aunnika Haag, Traeton Hayes, Aliah Hult, Dymond Humphrey, Sadie Huseas, Grady Johnson, Maelynn Johnson, Tessa Johnson, Lynnlee Jones, Paige Krause, Victoria Lewallen, Benjamin Maggi, Landyn Markwardt, Brylea May, Samantha McCarty, Alivia Michael, Kirra Murdock, Mylez Ozburn, Kadin Pollock, Emma Schneider, Caiden Shipton, Amya Shropshire, Eliana Smith, Sydney Smith, Jordan Sorensen, Rosemary Steiner, Olivia Stephens, Scott Sweat, Chloie Syverson, LauraLee Thompson, Gabriel Trujillo, Julia Veauthier, Alexia Virachack, Eleanor Whyde-Korfanta, Nevaeh Witcher, Caleb Woods, Alyssa York

First (3.79 – 3.5)

Eighth: Jayla Baker, Zoe Bryan, Andrew Coffey, Alyssia Cook, Ashlyn Cooper, Keegan Crow, Kanisha Duke, Ashlynn Elkins, Jordan Forsyth, Sean Gelles, Brett Gifford, Marijane Greenleaf, Tillie Hunter, Paola Jimenez, Colton Johnson, Sadie Knight, Ryan Luis, Terra McCumber, Hunter McDaniel, Micheal Nab, Andreas Ouellet-Estes, Aaliyah Porter, Dana Porter, Colton Rogers, James Schmucker, Noah Sides, Aleksandras Stevens, Joey Tholl, Colin Valasek, Chloe Vigneri, Dominic Vigneri, Katarina Waldrop, Kassidy Wilcox, Preston York, Lila Zanolli

Seventh: Richard Adamson, Autumn Altland, Jake Anderson, Faith Apodaca, Yair Barboza Rodriguez, William Blair, Tayson Blankenship, Trenton Brimmer, Payton Brown, Zachary Chenevert, Cale Clark, Nicole Clark, Seth Condelario, Gavin Crolla, Landon Davison, Finley Dugan, Caleb Eason, Ike Elliott, Taggart Fowler, Haylee Fry, Tearah Gaines, Mason Haines, Hunter Harvey, Natalie Hathaway, Steven Henman, Ismael Hermosillo, Wyatt Humbel, Morgan Jensen, Roman LaDuke, Emma Mallory, Gabriel Mascarenas, Haden Moser, Laura-Faith Oliver, Trinity Patsie, Weston Phillips, Hunter Pickett, Jace Ryan, Tucker Sides, Jameson Siemens, Raycyne Stankus, Aspen Taylor, Ty Thomas, Zaven Thomas, Tays Turnbull, Danica Urbanec, Kallie Warren

Sixth: Kevin Bahena Amaro, Kallie Beckman, Madison Brownlee, Zeb Burbeck, Triston Cadwell, Alexia Camacho, Madison Carpenter, Kylee Carranza, Riley Clark, Zoe Cosman, Victoria Costa, Braydon Demel, Katelynn Dionne, Deakin Dornbier, Lizbeth Enriquez, Terrell Ewing, DiAngalo Fernandez, Vincent Feronti, John Fletcher-Gilbert, Breanna Gelles, Braylon Gifford, Winter Gilstrap, Easton Ginder, Maison Gollnick, Serenity Gracey, Nicole Greenleaf, William Gutierrez, Bridger Hallcroft, Tryston Harkins, Zane Hartman, Halli Harvey, Brienna Haskins, Nico Hays, Autumn Hendrix, Lacey Hollen, Suri Holman, Wyatt Horner, Hayden Leonhardt, Edee Lesco, Lily Litman, Andres Madrid, Shea Madsen, Liliana Magana, Ashlin Majko, Alissa Miller, Kira Moore, Michael Moreland, Luke Mosley, Keegan Murdock, Eudor Olivas-Loya, Grace Perkins, Gabriella Ponce, Ryker Quiroz, Alejandro Reyes, Annah Riegert, Juan Rodriguez-Mendez, Macy Rowland, Luke Russell, Cash Sasser, Sonya Schaefer, Kaydence Schneider, Cecilia Sevilla, Serena Simpson, Taishi Slotsve, Braden Stark, Gavin Summers, Matteson Swearson, Kendall Swinney, Azarian Tanksley, Jordan Thomas, Kaydia Toribio, Lucas Townsend, Joseph Travers, Joshua Van Norman, Kaleb Vandom, Lillian Wade, Dominic Wahl, Alyssa Wentz, Braelynn White

Second (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Victoria Adamson, Aaron Alban, Peighton Alm, Richard Annis, Hanna Authement, Shawn Benson, Tesla Bjorklund, Logan Bouissey, Lucas Braunersrither, Bryleigh Brust, Brook Carsten, Jenna Coffey, Abbagail Dickerson, Zane Digiovanni, Cameron Dresser, Timothy Edmondson, Austin Edmunds, Stephanie Edwards, Elladonna Emerson, Madison Faulkner, Jacob Feraud, Jamie Fletcher-Gilbert, Jose Galicia Beltran, Serenity Gallagher, Houston Gottsch, Madeline Grinstead, Karli Haley, Alicia Hammond, Nina Jewell, Audrina Johnson, Grant Johnson, Emma Lackey, Ally LaPlant, Jarrin Lewallen, Nash Nelson, Marissa Nickerson, Cynthia Ortiz, Aleck Peak, Koan Pivik, Addison Postema, Riley Regnier, Aubrey Rush, Josef Sanchez, Aundrea Sevilla, Judah Shade, Zackary Spethman, Natasha Towe, Jay Trujillo, Ryker Vann, Kaitlynn Weisbeck, Cierra Wentz, Alexas Wiginton, Sean Williams, Ethan Wilson, Seth Wilson, Justin Woodbury

Seventh: Tatiana Ahumuza, Cristal Amaro, Dauphine Araujo, Nautica Blanco, Hunter Borud, Brooke Brown, Ella Bustos, Mason Byrd, Brayden Conrad, Jacqueline Contreras, Clayton Crabb, Kayberlee Daniels, Kennedy Davila, Scott Dewey, Jaylynn Dolbare, Ethan Dunbar, Alexis Fish, Layla Flesvig, Lia Flores-Moens, Cristopher Funderburk, Mason Godlewski, Corey Gonzales, Ramya Green, Kemmerer Grochowski, Jaydn Haigh, Dallan Harvey, Kavin Hoff, Olivia Huckabay, Mercy Huff, Brooklynn Johnson, Lencia Johnson, Malcolm Jones, Isabel Landeros-Saldivar, Chester Larsen, Colin Loftin, Samuel Lore, Camden Martinez, Mariah Martinez, Madalynn Mauth, Joshua May, Zechariah McElroy, Austin McPherson, Willa Montgomery, Ariana Moorer, Jason Perea Chavez, Avery Perrey, Chloe Pesek, Abigail Poole, Jade Pullins, Rowan Rimmer, Brayden Roberts, Abby Rosales, Ethan Rosensweig, Justin Ross, Jaydin Soester, Edmond Spears, Isaac Spethman, Alexa Stubbs, Danika Sulzen, IvyJean Swope, Edward Valdez, Logan Vandom

Sixth: Aspen Anderson, Miguel Arias Antunez, Adalyn Berdahl, Alexus Bone, Zoey Bonney, Michael Boutte, Akilah Brown, Kaiden Bruno, Alejandro Cabrera, Lathan Cline, Chloe Dailey, Julie Davis, Madison Diehr, Vincent Forgey, Michael French, Ava Funderburk, Christian Geisner, Alyssa Good, Preston Hance, Tristan Harns-Delahoussaye, Demetrius Harris, Dakota Hasley, Maria Herring, Nathaniel Hlavka, Trynity Holder, Kylee Hubbard, Addison Hutchison, Kordell Jelsma, Skyson Jiminez-Tandal, Jacob Jones, Maya Jones, Rylee Koch, Alexis Krack, Janaya Leonard, Braylen Luckenbill, Lucas Lund, Christopher Martin, Eric Martinez, Zacarias McKenna, Terryn Midgett, Christopher Milder, Bailee Miller, Lexy Monroe, Adriana Orozco-Ayon, Gabriella Ortega, Dameon Peaslee, Karissa Phillips, Camila Porras Valles, Amanda Powell, Jessica Reeves, Ashlend Reilly, Italee Rice, Brandon Rivera, Leland Rossin, Jacob Sorensen, Kaia Spencer, Xavier Steffen, Jasmine Steinberg, Micah-Tremont Stoner, Ashus Story, Devin Strohecker, Ashlyn Strozzi, Pyper Waldrop, Taylor Williams, Kendra Wolfe, Emma Wright, Jakob Wright, Kemarien Young

Midwest School

Principal’s (4.0)

Eighth: Emily Bustillos-Ruiz, Kathleen Childress

Seventh: Michael Gibson, Ethan Konings, Jeremy Liska, Tristan Miller, Brennan Rhodes

Scholastic (3.5 – 3.99)

Eighth: Ryann Palmer, Levi Stinson

Sixth: Lily Dunbar, Diego Ruiz

Achievement (3.0 – 3.49)

Eighth: Nevada Beadle, Jayden Blackmore

Seventh: Luis Cruz, Draco Del Rio, Brooklynn Griggs, Ian Huskey, Maggie Lane, Camron Moore, Dylan Osterman, Gage Palmer, Quincy Paris, Levi Wright, Kyah Williams

Sixth: Jade Sloyer, Lucien Sutherland

Poison Spider School

Principal’s 

Eighth: Nathan Martin, Jay Miller

Seventh: Dylan Chafee, Jayden Moffat, Garrett Peterson, Luka Pike, Alexander Smith

Sixth: Dylan Maxwell, Blake Scott, Hannah Wilmes

First 

Eighth: Adasia Busse, Bayleigh Vasquez, Bella Webb

Seventh: Kaitlyn Martin, Terrance Green

Sixth: Zayda Luman, Meryl Matas, David McDivitt

Second

Eighth: Talen Barnes, Luther Corder, Trevor Parsons, Riley Nicholson, Finton Schartz, Brooklyn Waldron

Seventh: Juanita Harris, Logun Michenzi, Heidi Parsons, Christina Ramirez, Hailey Schrader, Baylee Solano, Brinklee Sorensen, Gilbert Waddell

Sixth: Payton Borden, Cody Harris, Jaivis Hytrek, Madison Jensen, Madison Martin, Heith Olson, Mackenzi Rickman, Zachary Wolfe

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *