Third Quarter Honor Rolls – Middle School

Casper Classical Academy

Principal’s

Eighth: Caden Allaire , Ava Allsop , Tamryn Blom , Katelynn Campbell , Kayla Colburn , Katie Farley , Makena Foster , McKenzie Foster , Peyton Geuke , Mariah Heuer , Alexis Ker , Hailey Litzinger , Hunter Mogen , Matthew Stanley , Benjamin Vigneri

Seventh: Afton Barr , Katherine Benesch , Mackenzie Cawley , Catherine Conway , Emma Dray , Kyle Druse , Cydney Eskew , Tasia Farnsworth , Laura Fluture , Austin Foley , Kaidyn Frick , Tamsyn Gorman , Hailey Hardy , Bryce Hebert , Bobbi Herbst , Isaak Mamot , Dylan Mazzanti , Savannah McIntyre , Autumn Ostrander , Christopher Pickering , Mary Revell , Aliana Reynoso , Olivia Schmidt , Fred Schurman , Hannah Spicher , Breckyn Vang , Benjamin Watts

Sixth: Kason Adsit , Moira Amelotte , Hannah Bjorklund , Kaisha Brown , Alexis Collier , Gweneth Feuss , Kyle Gudger , Jackson Hardy , Phoebe James , Audrey Jaworski , Ariella Jeffery , Tage Longhurst , Emmy Moyle , Jacob Nickodemus , Lucas Nicolaysen , Cindy Ortiz , Carson Peterson , Samson Peterson , Karlee Reichenbach , Luke Schmidt , Abigail St Clair , Madeline Thorne , Giovanna Trevizo , William Weader

First

Eighth: Paige Barclay , Alexandria Bright , Nathanael Connell , Lauren Cox , Kayla Cuka , Megan Duong , Josie Garner , Madison Hardy , Brady Heide , Lydia Howard , Vy Huynh , Alesha Lane , Cayden Larsen , Juliana Ledesma Martinez , Jaylynn Longchase , Trevor Longhurst , Lily Lutz , Shaylee MacMillan , Lauren Mahoney , Kennedy Moore , Audrey Mosier , Noah Oliver , Avery Olson , Bailey Owen , Tyler Pacheco , Austin Putnam , Ramsey Sorensen , Conner Stafford , Chloe Stone , Meade Stubson

Seventh: Anthony Barella , Samantha Boutte , Emily Conaway-Walters , Avery Dunn , Danna Hansen, Erich Hulshizer , Wyatt Jones , Emma Klemann , Kevin Mazzanti , Gracelyn McCain , Joseph Peterson , Josephine Rosekrans , Zacheriah Sensenich , Jack Shutts , Ethan Stowell , Titus Timbers , Daysha Turner , Mckenzie Watts , Ava Williams

Sixth: Mason Baughman , Brooklyn Brooks , Kylan Campbell , Justin Chadwell , Kylie Cuka , Asyiah Esterline , Brody Fackler , Jedadiah Ferguson , Toby Ferguson , Madison Griffin , Ella Harris , Katherine Hede , Gabriel Hernandez , Matthew Huynh , Aerich Judan , Claire Kemme , Tori Lester , Noah Longchase, Crystal McCarty , Olivia Mendoza , Paichence Miller , Brady Mogen , Isabelle Muldowney , Madison Murdock , Parker O’Neill , Brennon Paben , Sienna Poe , Miles Puryear , Allie Scroggins , Ayana Smith , Elise Swan , Jaromiah Taylor , Haliee Terry , Addison Thomas , Donovan Williams , Vincent Yang , Jamie Yates

Second

Eighth: Koren Anderson , Rayna DePaolo , Emmalee Hardy , Valerie Hedlund , Tanner Jaworski , Kaitlin LaFave , Lawson Lawrence , Michael Muldowney , Zachary Nelson , Samuel Neville , Jose Romero , Maddie Schisel , Ezra Sell , Jacob Sides , Logan Smith , Andrew Van Houten , Taiya Vigil , Carson White

Seventh: Joshua Adler , Eden Bayless , Maria Braxton , Kathy Brungardt , Rainie Cothren , Armaan Dhillon , Madison Dilts , Alexis Fairbanks , Aspen Foster , Caleb Gardner , Christina Hamm , Derek Hernandez , Clay Hessler , Landon Horton , Veronica Howlett , Reese Kempton , Jeiden Lovell , Erika Lucas , Alexander McKenzie , Stephen Michaelis , Emily Patten , Evan Peterman , Dylan Produit , Ali-rae Ross , Kaitlyn Roylance , Katheryn Ruiz , Paige Sides , Kylee Stupak , Wisdom Szymczak , Asher Vail , Lauren Vigil

Sixth: Lily Bradley , Mayrin Coss , Hailie Crimm , Davena Daniels , Saige DeArmon , Deangelo DePaolo, Matthew Dyall , Aubrie Fiscus , Harley Gallup , Payton Goodman , Leah Griffee , Samuel Houck , Autumn Hunt , Edmund Izaguirre-Morales , Christopher John , Kenneth Lacko , Wema Nyambu , Sheppard Pierson , Mackenzie Plum , Harley Proudfoot , Marybeth Proudfoot , Drake Revell , James Ruble , Dominique Sanchez , Emma Sims , Emma Sorensen , Seth Tharp , Sydney Van Houten , Isabella Van Vleet , Bethany West , Savana Whitehead , Cheyenne Whitley , Nicolas Wilkinson , Drexol Williams , Daniel Yates

 

Centennial Middle School

Principal’s (3.8-4.0)

Eighth: Bailey Arnold, Joely Blom, Ani Brown, Samual Brungardt-Watson, Kaden Brush, Arianne Burback, Frederick Catchpole, Landon Cotant, Alyssa Davis, Jacob Day, Paighten Dedic, Tawnee Dye, Abigail Ehrlich, Taylor Fazio, Hayleigh Fry, Benjamin Griner, Rylee Guest, Courtney Hoffman, Dominic Hughes, Rachel Kidd, Kayla King, Finley Klinger, Sebastian Koehmstedt, Ava Martinez, Raquel Miner, Kate Norcross, Mariah Parks, Benjamin Petersen, Parker Phillips, Karlea Radke, Shelby Ramage, Jaden Riddell, Leah Rose, Lucas Rowe, Taylee Siemens, Carson Stack, Kiernan Stephens, Carlie Walz, Justin Wicks, Emilie Williams, Aubreanna Wolfe, Cody Wood, Alexander Yakel

Seventh: Bradyn Adels, Callisto Bennett, Chloe Bowden, Samson Caudle, Kaydence Geist, Julia Griner, Daniela Guerra, Sache Hadley, Kolten Harmsen, Emma Holmberg, Makayla Holzhausen, Rebecca Hurst, Haily Kalus, Gabriel LeDoux, Asia Limmer, Kaybree Martinez, Gabriele Neff, India Olson, Amber Ordiway, Madisyn Smith, Avery Strand, Emelia Sunday, Tristy Thomas, Aislyn Tuttle, Caroline Weiss, Malan Wilson

Sixth: Landon Armstrong, Maykailia Bock, Marissa Brimmer, Trinity Brown, Madison Bullard, Dalyn Campbell, Arthur Carlson, Ella Catchpole, Kevin Dandurand, Nevaeh Day, Jace Dees, Avery Degel, Kayleigh Deschenes, Parker Dobson, Ruby Donelan, Jocelyn Faulkner, Elliana Folchert, Lindsey Fosheim, Skylee Gangwish, Peyton Hill, Brayden Ingham, Annalise Koehmstedt, Brandon Lambert, Makenna Lorenzen, Xavier Martinez, Sophia Meyers, Ethan Morrison, Tavia Ossa, Chloe Pruitt, Paige Ramage, Lily Reed, Samantha Saunders, Chayse Schierkolk, Brooklyn Seago, Landon Speiser, Bethany Strand, Catherine Swanson, Jera Wells, Eric Whitley, Jane Wilson, Christian Young

First (3.5-3.79)

Eighth: Allison Boroz, Gunnar Browning, Ella Cassity, Nathan Costalez, Logan Cousineau, Madelyn Cuartas, Braelyn Davenport, Katelyn Dutton, Caleb Elton, Carlos Enriquez Gutierrez, Rachel Evenson, Hayden Gromer, Taya Hallock, Kaiden Helling, Sully Hoover, Benjamin Howe, Zachary Jones, Landin Kaczorowski, Jordan Lamb, Brooke Lijewski, Halee Marino, Carter Matson, Karah McBeath, Chloe Miner, Robert Neff, Caleb Neff, Sawyer Nielsen, Shaun Parker, Serina Perry, Brett Radke, Hannah Schaeffer, Cayden Shopp, Madeleine Siebert, Jose Solorzano, Alexis Spiegelberg, Emily Strand, Jesse Thornton, Jonathan Togstad, Eva Vreeman, Evan Walker, Isaac Whipple, Janay Willy, Adriana Witte, Davyn Wooldridge

Seventh: Zachary Archuleta, Camila Baca Leyva, Christian Bayer, Jadyn Belveal, Sarah Blevins, Tyler Bullock, Samuel Byram, Chloe Caracena, Olivia Carlson, Bailey Collins, Diego Cuevas, Krysten Cutler, Lyric Dollins, Nathaniel Fry, Madelyn Garcia, Xavier Gomez, Chayse Graham, Kynlee Griffith, Tobias Hermon, Amberlyn Hill, Savannah Iverson, Grace Jenkins, Jocelyn Jensen, Kysar Jolley, Carli Kalus, Andrew Kalus, Cory Kaufmann, Jaemie Kirkwood, Breckin McClintock, Kyla McCrimmon, Nova Mestas, Tyson Namken, Grant Nipper, Kaden Orr, Raine Pickinpaugh, Ella Rieker, Sydney Roylance, Gibson Sasser, Olivia Sesley

Sixth: Hayden Addington, Lou Zhanel Noelien Asprec, Lilian Axt, Tessa Banister, Caty Barnhart, Teagan Becker, Avery Bever, Jonas Blank, Hannah Blay, Jake Boatman, Kaeldra Brock, Jackson Brooks, Cade Brust, Allison Bullard, Ashln Buxton, Ashlyn Calhoun, Brooklynn Carlen, Avery Chaput, Weston Chorak, Bella Cloward, Marissa Cochran, Kenna Crown, Grady Davis, Kylan DePoorter, Reece Doner, Analiese Duran, Camren Ehrlich, Olivia Ellis, Dalton Erickson, Logan Evenson, Kyleigh Fountain, Sarah Franke, Sage Graves, Brooke Grayson, Rowan Harris, Danica Itzen, Kylar Jaehn, Kameron Jimenez, Ethan Keffer, Kaiden Kirkendall, Addysen Kobza, Alyssa Langley, Jaxon Logan, Von MacDonald, Mariah MacMillan, Brooklyn Mason, Aiden McCash, Finn McCoul, Elaina Meline, Kameron Merrell, McKenzie Miller, Abigail Miller, Taylor Nokes, Casamia Parker, Ethan Perrigo, Sabree Perry, Holly Pittman, Joseph Pomroy, Kallie Poole, Aiden Prescott, Hayden Reay, Jocelyn Reed, Caleb Reekers, Danielle Row, Sterling Schieck, Riana Shanafelt, Addyson Sjolin, Andrew Sterba, Chloe Sulzen, Reece Thornton, Yaretzi Treto, Leah Wendling, Katherine Whitney, Rebecca Williams

Second (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Kaylee Aguilar, Shiilynn Anderson, Samuel Archuleta, Lourd Louise Asprec, Adrian Baca Leyva, Harley Bauer, Liam Blank, Kassidee Bohnet, Brynn Boness, Kayla Briggs, Kendall Creager, Kaitlyn Crown, Haley Darrah, Birtukan Dunn, Alexys Flores-Sponsler, Dominick Fowler, Ava Garner, Nathaniel Glenn, Bella Heinze, Maddox Houston, Cailey Jackson, Ashli Jones, Emma Leist, Carter McComb, Kailey Mclean, Braeden Medina, Caddence Miller, Jilian Moore, Mackenzie Morgan, Tyler Nalley, Fatima Perin, Breckyn Simmons, Ethen Tabor, TaylorAnn Tillis-Bowen, Alexandra Vasquez, Mackenzie Wallingford, Alex Walsh, Jasmine Wert, Bradley Woodward, Zoe Zenisek

Seventh: Mason Atkinson, Piper Atkinson, Daijalyn, Barnett-Hines, True Bailey, Konnor Barthlama, Brevan Beckfield, Amanda Bender, Aubreann Browning, Derek Burt, Reagan Camp, Mianna Cardenas, Shaylee Carlson, Peyton Carruth, Emma Cole, Brooklyn Corson, Brodey Deacon, Connor Degel, Kyrston Dwinell, Nadya Follensbee, Reese Fox, Harmanee Geddie, Aster Harrison, Kenneth Haygood, Nathaniel Herold, Hannah Holmberg, McKenzie Hone, Madeline Hornbeck, Tyler Kleinjan, Xander Kravik, Paysen Larsen, Myrna Leaf, Katie Mason, Hadley McCash, Kellen McCoul, Elliana Moore, Seleti Palepale, Daxton Palmer, Brauktin Pexton, Eli Realing, Skyler Schaeffer, Randy Sidwell, Zackary Sparby, Caeden Stewart, Chantel Tarango, Hailey Taylor, Brock Wendland, Elijah Wiggins, Jackson Wilson, Haidyn Wooldridge

Sixth: Allison Adair, Austin Adair, Nevaeh Addington, Abigaile Anderson, Massimo Argueta, Jolene Biddlecome, Charles Binkley, Jessika Bohnet, Derek Borino, Kalin Bott, Ethan Brost-Johnson, Tykiera Brown, Holden Christensen, Robert Colgrove, Kyla Creager, Ashton Crow, Cooper Dabney, MacKenzie Dye, Taelyn Dye, Drey Edwards, Riley Ferguson, Ryanne Fleming, Keefer Golen, Ryan Hamilton, Harold Harrington, Addyson Harris, Kolten Hess, Amiya Hislop, Cadence Kiser, David Koslowsky, Brandon Kwallek, Joshua Lane, Brendin Lehman, Jens Lloyd, Tatem Maserang, Hagan Muir, Samantha Ortega Sanchez, Christopher Parke, Jazmyne Patterson, Jaymie Perea, Morgan Porter, Haylie Ramsey-Stewart, Olivia Roberts, Samuel Robison, Francisco Rodriguez-Bastidas, Lars Rollins, Sierra Sauter, Emily Schmidt, Rocky Sims, Natalie Smith, Abigail Snyder, Maddisun Sternberg, Amelia Wind, Kota Yann

 

CY Middle School

Principal’s (3.8-4.0)

Eighth: Matthew Ahrndt, Taylor Atchley, Joshua Buckner, Angelena Coleman, Sierra DePaemelere, Isabel DuBay, Evan Eathorne, Katelynn Fleming, Abigail Flesvig, Alicia Guerrero, Dahnya Gustafson, Riley Jourgensen, Ashlyn Krum, Tessa Long, Briley Mills, Katarina Nicely, Katelynn Oden, Avy Overstreet, Roman Overstreet, Alyssa Robinson, Erin Weibel

Seventh: Rylie Alberts, Logan Applegate, Emma Bahr,  Iszac Bertagnole, Emily Birkle, Shelby Blackwelder, Gabriella Blumberg, Rylee Bracken, Jace Brezina, Trinity Carubie, Ezmerelda Champlin, Keating Chase, Allie Costello, Zack Cowen, Nathan Daviau, Jackson Dutcher, Katie Eddington, Alexis Evans, Zachary Fare, Madelyn Fowler, Ashlyn Fritsinger, Gabriel Garner, Preston Garrison, Brooklynn Gebhardt, Isis Gold, Ethan Green, Megan Hagar, Justin Haid, Addison Hallock, Chase Handeland, Spencer Hansen, Aurora Hanson, Brooke Harmon, Wyatt Heady, Bethany Heward,  Brooke Jeffers, Danielle Jhanda, Tyler Kessel, Samantha Laughrey, Steven Lowry, Emily Manville, Kolter McComb, Annabelle Mesecher, Tyanna Montgomery, Victor Moreno, Colter Nichols, Marissa Osborn, Myah Phillips, Abigail Robberson, Bianca Rueter, Matthew Schrader, Calla Shosh, Levi Shupick, Braydin Sisco, Jazmine Stovall, Natalie Sundquist, Sopie Tucker, Jacob Turner, LuFate Wharton, Braxton Willcox, Noah Williams, Hailey Willis

Sixth: Cristopf Atkinson, Andrea Bassler, Emily Bassler, Andrea Bassler, Addison Bauer, Austin Blajsczak, Bella Brubaker, Griffen Burnham, Mariah Butler, BreNae Candelaria, Cooper Castle, , Kaylee  Christensen, Cadence Cordova, Jack Dawson, Chloe Dort, Taryn Edwards, Wyatt Gamble, Lindsey Goodrich, Andrew Gruner, Joshua Haid, Alexandra Hart, Zachary Hawley, Journey Hildebrand, Payton Howard, Terren Jacobsen, Travis Jenkins, Cameron Kirchner, Jonathan Crum, Sara Loghry, , Ava Maxwell, Christopher Monger, Halle Morris, Jerome Neumiller, Kylie O’brien, , Alexander Rapp, Caitlyn Reed, Tyler Rogers, Olivia Sausedo, Harlee Schamber, Jasmine Shafer, Olivia Singer, Jolee Sullivan, Aimee Swiger, Katherine Turner, Bailey Watson, Jasmine Watson, Allie Weis, Avery Whiteaker, Derrik Williams, Leah Worley

First (3.5-3.79)

Eighth: Ethan Bauer, Allea Baughan, Alexia Bickels, Madison Burnett, Elbe Frederick, Lyndsy Futrelll, Julianna Harden, Matthew Harvey, Robert Heward, Tyler Hill, Kailynn Johnson, Gavyn Jones, Jesse Juarez, Trevor Knighton, Colton Kodesh, Reagan Lake, Michael Nowakowski, Tylee Peterson, Nova Reilly, Jordyn Renquist, Emma Simakova, Amberlin Smith, Jeremy Snyder, Cloee Vandal, Cetan Wise

Seventh: Deven Barnes,  Alysha Benbo, Kylie Berryman, Lairen Brush, Autumn Bulgrin,  Briana Cage, Andraya Canchola, Isabelle Chase, Amaya Chavez-Bowen, Aiden Crane, Olyn Forsman, Kalista Gantt, Jaden Gerken, Chase Goff,  Zoey Green, Nathan Hamilton, Payton Hans, Rachael Hoven, Ashlynn Hudson, Damien Kofakis, Gavin Kuebler, Shelby Lopez, Alexus McAuley, Emily Meats, Angus Mustill, Tyrel Myhre, Mason Napier, Sofia Newsome, Sophia Pardo, Sherri Pauli, Nathaniel Pfeifer, Jaci Porter, Sage Romsa, Mackenzie Sanders, Katelin Shoopman, Lynx Sisco,  Mayson Storeim, Hunter Svejkovsky, Emma Weaver, Caitlyn Wise, Kalli Yancey

Sixth: Andrew Anderson, Bridger Anderson, Gage Anderson, Nathan Atchley, Shaun Baysinger, Lizbeth Campos del Villar, Kamdin Carothers, Aaron Casada, Hayden Crump, Haley Dibble, Aiden Duran, Arik Harper,  Jaden Hartman, Jasmine HIggs, Harmony Hopes, Andrue Jessee, Ayden Klumb, Sarah Lombard, Breyden Martinson, Kyra Mathiowetz, Teagen McMurtry, Kaleb Moler, Caleb Ortberg , Kacey Parks, Dominic Powell, Kaiah Pullen, Zoe Ratliff, Trevon Reeves, Emilio Reyes, Jael Reyes, Ryan Richards, Samuel Ruiz, Emma Schwarzrock, Anna Stark, Brekken Stevens, Thomas Stokes, Aubrey Thomson, Julissa Vega, Victoria Vigil

Second (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Gabriella Ankeny, Kendalynn Berray, Troy Bingham, Makayla Bounds, Johnny Brainard, David Brewbaker, Shelby Bright, Kylie Brown, Abby Coryell, Priscila Cruz, Sierra Dillard Elrod, Tristen Dort, Allison Drinkwalter, Blake Durnell, Emmalee  Haines, Noah Hammock, Ella Howard, Anna Hoyt, Sidney Hurlbut, Raylene Jones, Madisyn Keith, Austin Kuebler, Leah Martinez, Jenessa Melendez, Madison Moline, Ashley Morgan, Devyn Neal, Alizandrea Olson, Chase Ortberg, Kolby Parker, Christian Paul, Akasha Redwing, Aleesha Reno, Kaydence Roberts, Lindsey Slack, Sophia Spiva, Tyler Stockton, Coen Sueppel, Hannah Tucker, Talyn Wagner, Caylee Wendling

Seventh: Lilly Avila, Ireland Barten, Galatia Bates, Levi Biggs, Laila Bizzell, Anjel Ann Bower, Makenna Buckallew, Piper Christensen, Caden Cooper, Teague Cotton, Chelsea Courtney,  Cody Crawford, Hailey Crow,  Hunter Davis, Kirchelle Dolbare, Alex Dunne, Andrew Dunne, Emmelina Frederick, Tyler Fuson, Dakota Gamble, Mason Haller, Colby Harlin, Jesse Harmon, Kelsey Harvard, Ashlee Howard-Jenny, Cael Hull, Cole Maddox, Daisy Maynard, Augustus Meyer, Michael Mostello, Tru Nielsen, David Parks, Hannah Powell, Wyatt Powell, Emily Randels, Katherine Ross, Braden Skinner, Kyli Soester, Luke Spencer, Kason Stevens, Cassandra Stites, Laynie Stone, Hayden Terry, Jonathon Thompson, Christopher Tomlinson,  Amanda Wagner, Emma Walters, Dante Wilcox, Kaitlynn Wyatt

Sixth: Jorja Alexander,Lily Balas, Devanee Baldo, Adrick Barnes, Hunter Barten, Isaiah Bates, Prestyn Blake- Sharp, Gennavieve Boomer, Cloe Casey, Damion Cline, Akira Clouse, Jefferson Colling, Davis Coziahr, Eva Davis Taylor Dobrenz, Mariah Doherty, Tristin Elkins, Waylon Ellis, Kimberly Ericson, Abbie Forbes, Aydan Fuller, Grace Gazda, Rylee Guenther, Chance Hamilton, Casey Hanneman, Hannah Howe, Kaleb Huxtable, Bailey Jaramillo, Jasper Jardine, Nevaeh Johnson, Allison Judkins, Hannah Leiker, Evan Llewelyn, Diego Michel, Brayden Miller, Brady Moore, Gabreal Nelson, Kaydence Parke, Noah Potter, Ayden Pullen, Matthew Quinn, Nathan Rickert, Shaylee Rosales, Brian Salazar, Taven Schlager, Kesley Scoresby, Rita Simakova, Marilyn Springer, Emma Thomas, Evan Walck, Kody Wass, Jadyn Wohl

 

Dean Morgan Middle School

Principal’s (3.8-4.0)

Eighth: Haley Adkins, Luz Alonso, Alexis Appleby, Madison Attaway, Bryn Catlin, Olivia DeVore, Macei Engelke, Martin Foery, Charisma Gallagher, Mariah Geis, Emma Hess, Hayden Hollinger, Nichole Johner, Lane Johnson, Aralynn Juarez, Eric Klungness, Jiayang Liu, Aubrey Mailloux, James May, Kadynse Miller, Matalin Mohr, Morgan Moller, Scott Mowry, Emily Nicholls, Maddox Nicol, Ashlynn Ourth, Anthony Schell, Aiden Schroeder, Bailey Sorensen, Anna Swanson, Riley Ullery, Elizabeth Underbrink, Cathleen Van Houten, Tanner Warren, Katie Wiginton, Kaeden Wilcox

Seventh: Sierra Altland, Mason Aune, Tarryn Bailey, Jayce Berry, Alexandra Blair, Mackenzie Bradach, Madalynn Brewer, Cadence Brown, Mason Cheezum, Cash Clark, Josephine Davison, Krysta Dennis, Mauro Diaz, Alyssa Eastlund, Kamila Fehringer, Emma Guthrie, Hudsen Hollinger, Brooklynn Jones, Ryanne Jones, Logann Jones, Kendall Kidder, Isabelle Larsen, Maddison Linam, Kathryn McCarty, Karen McClelland, Abigail Milby, Kambrya Montoya, Katie Nowicki, Eric Patterson, Kailie Pedersen, Harper Pollock, Celby Rino, Gabriel Schmucker, Ella Spear, Martina Stowe, Emma Swan, Cameron Vanetti, Yasmine Vega-Jerding, Eralys Wallace, Karli Woodruff

Sixth: Victoria Adamson, Sydney Anderson, Ashlynn Attaway, Alicia Baker, Madyson Bennett, Trig Berens, Dallin Bertagnole, Kathryn Boutte, Bryleigh Brust, Zoe Bryan, Kai Burton, Jhett Carr, Dawson Clark, Logan Clark, Ilee Crabb, Marley Daugherty, Diego Diaz, Ashlynn Elkins, Ye Gao, Shyann Garbutt, Leslie Gonzalez, Madeline Grinstead, Alicia Hammond, Hailey Hixson, Preston Hytrek, Audrina Johnson, Emma Litke, Ella Litman, Keira Lucero, Ryan Luis, Zayden Miller, Macey Mohr, Aidan Murphy, Hudson Nicol, Cayden Nopens, Anthony Nopens, Emmalee Pearson, Lucas Pearson, Ocean Robson, Jet Rufenacht, Juanita Russell, Beau Russell, Emily Scherck, James Schmucker, Jade Sims, Kalli Skalsky, Rachael Spence, Aleksandras Stevens, Paxton Stoneking, Shelby Stricklin, Linsey Thomason, Ava Torres, Brooke Travers, Jay Trujillo, Lily Trujillo, Camrynn Vance, Ryker Vann, Eleanor Veauthier, Adeline Watkins, Kaitlynn Weisbeck, Maisey Whitfield, Kassidy Wilcox, Seth Wilson, Jaden Yeager, Preston York, Lila Zanolli

First (3.5-3.79)

Eighth: Rylee Alder, Logann Alvar, Kalei Baldwin, Trinnity Blanchard, Colter Booth, Kaleb Borud, Alexander Bryan, Cullen Daniels, Hadley Furnival, Leonardo Garcia Alcantar, John Garlick, Vincent Genatone, Ciera Gonzales, Garrett Grochowski, Ty Hanser, Grace Holloway, Alexandria Huss, Paityn Kindel, Joel Kornkven, Keenan Kozak, Autumn Kruse, Avigayl Linde, Megan Lukshin, Heaven Mackler, Lillian Martin, Carter McLean, Harleigh Mitchell, Gamaliel Moreno-Lopez, Ashton Nash, Brendyn Nelson, Mercedes Pearson, Zoey Pickett, Drew Rasmussen, Tania Rosales, Logan Roybal, Marcus Sanford, Harlee Santistevan, Hudson Santistevan, Sydni Shelton, Karter Skalsky, Natasha Slack, Jarod Socha, Alexa Yanez, Trinity Zierden, Dunncan Zoeller

Seventh: Lillian Baker, Elizabeth Barela, Madison Bennett, Emily Brown, Kristin Bullard, Adriel Cantu, Clara Eggemeyer, Teagan Fowler, Gabriel Garlick, Bionca Gomez, Sonya Gutierrez, Katelynn Hirdning, Shelby Hool, Romina Juarez, Evan Lango, Morgan Littrell, Giovanni Lucchi, Anthony McCumber, Kyler McIntyre, Ryann McLimore, Emalie McNealey, Ozzy Ness, Makayla Powell, Nevaeh Raba, Shai Reynolds, Simone Rivers, Madison Sarabia-Gonzales, Benjamin Smith, Alyson Sowers, Vivian Steiner, Hayden Sullivan, Dezirea Tatro, Iliana Taulealea, Tristan Weisbeck, Bailey Whittle, Kai Wolz, Evan Woods, Madisyn Wylie

Sixth: Hanna Authement, Emilia Briggs, Alyssia Cook, Keegan Crow, Evan DePaolo, Abbagail Dickerson, Austin Edmunds, Syrene Farris, Jacob Feraud, Jose Galicia Beltran, Serenity Gallagher, Laena George, Marijane Greenleaf, Beau Griffith, Addie Hicks, Tillie Hunter, Colleen Iriberry, Paola Jimenez, Grant Johnson, Abigail Kienzle, Gwendalyn Lafferty, Ally LaPlant, Kaiden Lee, Jarrin Lewallen, Jackson Liles, Ashur Logan, Bryan Martinez, Gabriella Martinez, Terra McCumber, Shelbi Mikula, Nash Nelson, Marissa Nickerson, Andreas Ouellet-Estes, Aleck Peak, Koan Pivik, Addison Postema, Riley Regnier, Colton Rogers, Parker Schell, Cianna Searle, Breck Smith, Santana Stephens, Carson Stotts, Madison Strzesak, Trevan Taylor, Colin Valasek, Dominic Vigneri, Chloe Vigneri, Katarina Waldrop, Alexas Wiginton, Ethan Wilson

Second (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Nikayla Albat, Sarah Appleby, Samantha Aristonic, Dominique Baker, Christopher Burns, Bryn Bushnell, Brooklynn Colling, Keilin Coronado, David DeSalvo, Aidan Douglas, Marigha Dulin, Julie Dysart, Trey Evans, Jenna Farley, Joshua Feraud, Elena Galles, Payton Gibson, Ian Gibson, Payton Ginder, Damin Grussendorf, Edward Hageman, Kya Hamilton, Jacob Hartley, Kaitlyn Hartley, Samantha Hollister, BrandaLynn Hottell, Alexis Isca Keck, Jordan Jackson, Jenna Jacobsen, Karsen Jump, Nicole Klein, Tierra Liles, Danika Lucero, Jesse Morgan, Jack Mortimer, Alexandria Moye-Worthen, Kaden Nation, Hailey O’Donnell, Nubia Orona, Justin Remillong, Ryan Schroeder, Claire Schultz, William Scott, Colten Sheets, Caleb Sherwin, Dominick Sims, D’angelo Soberanez, Macy Trujillo, Joseph Tyson, Aspen Wellborn, Alea Williams, Mckayla Wright, Kalie Wylie

Seventh: Beau Bartling, Jaycie Blackford, Mallorie Blank, Morgan Borino, Jackson Braunsroth, Wyatt Buhler, Lilyan Byrd, Hugo Carmona Garcia, Emilah Carson, Trew Clark, Ashten Coffey, Tobee Collins, Caitlin Cowgar, Hazel Crow, Hunter Davis, Kaydence Dillard, Dillan Earn, Anastacia Ellison, Naomi Geisner, Ella Giese, Alizabeth Hampton, Gary Hand Vargas, Brody Haskins, Byron Hernandez-Melgar, Alexa Hett, Rogen Hoff, Logan Huff, Diego Jimenez, Elijah Kampa, Travis Kelley, Caleb Kindrick, Angelina Longtine, Julia Lopez, Luke Lore, Landon Maestas, Tucker Magrum, Jared Markwardt, Selena Martinez, Maxton McCullough, Sophie McFee, Nathan Miller, Sheena Nation, Coulter Paris, Kayden Pharr, Rafael Ruiz, Kaylie Ruiz, Alexia Saavedra, Jessie Smith, Aiden Staker, Charles Steele, Alyssa Terry, Precious Virden, Savannah Williams-Bloomer, SheaLynn Wolfe, Justin Wolfe, Tyson Woodbury, Madison Wright

Sixth: Elliot Aeschliman, Peighton Alm, Jayla Baker, Shawn Benson, Logan Bouissey, Lucas Braunersrither, Rhys Bray, Andrew Coffey, Jenna Coffey, Michael Cook, Ashlyn Cooper, Zane Digiovanni, Cameron Dresser, Timothy Edmondson, Felicity Engberg, Jordan Forsyth, Sean Gelles, Brett Gifford, Jordyn Gosnell-Haught, Houston Gottsch, Karli Haley, Danica Hoff, Caleb Isais, Nina Jewell, Tremaine Jones, KyZaia Jones, Kaleigh Klitzke, Dakota Kofoid, Celcey Kozak, Emma Lackey, Athan Leach, Emily Lehmbeck, Donavon Lewis, Eric Mecham, Cody Miller, Lacy Monroe, Micheal Nab, Ava Paddison, Jackson Parke, Barrett Parker, Elizabeth Perry, Nathon Phillips, Aaliyah Porter, Tainin Robinett, Aubrey Rush, Josef Sanchez, Susan Schaefer, Aundrea Sevilla, Noah Sides, Lucas Sims, Lauren Smith, Hailey Stark, Laramie Sutton, Ashiss Taylor, Nicholas Thies, Joey Tholl, Brenna Thompson, Aleena Wakefield, Issac Wise, Caleb Woodall, Justin Woodbury

 

Frontier Middle School

Principal’s

Eighth: Gabriel Moore

Seventh: Lily Roberts(4.0), Shaelynn Houser, Olivia Hammell(4.0), Dakota Murphy

First

Eighth: Joshua Estes, Odin Bennett, Adriana Hernandez

Seventh: Kathryn McDonald, K.C. Howard

Sixth: Kylee Hamilton, Mele-Lina Benabise

Second

Eighth: Logan Bussell, Natalie Dudeneke, Omiah Edwards, Kaitlin Harris, Autumn Lantis, Isabella Martinez, Chase Orr, Jasmin Wright

Seventh: Kaden Bjornstad, Jayce Bloom, Grey Emerson, McKenna Hart, Andra Jones, James McDonald, Vera Rodriguez, Catherine Vance, Ethan Verley, Jada Williams

Sixth: Kanisha Duke, Elladonna Emerson, Brayden Johnson, Ryan Madsen, Nikita Mayo, Cole Ross, Lilly Thomas

 

Midwest School

Principal’s (4.0)

Seventh: Brooklyn Clabaugh

Scholastic (3.7-3.99)

Eighth: Kendell Smith,  Grace Wolff

Seventh: Trinade Jost

Sixth: Ryann Palmer,  Aspen Teem

Achievement (3.0-3.69)

Eighth: William Gottsch, Blaine Herzberg, Jacob Jones, Tahayla Kohtala, Nathan St. Clair, Arynn Tripp, Jacqueline Walsh

Seventh: Cody Herzberg, Trenton Lingo

Sixth: Jayden Blackmore, Emily Bustillos-Ruiz, Kathleen Childress, Noah Osterman, Brennan Rhodes, Rendan Schroeder, Micah St. Clair, Jeremy Steinmetz, Levi Stinson

 

Poison Spider School

Principal’s

Eighth: Elayna Chafee, Cayden Collins, Anthony Hargrove, Tessa Milne

Seventh: Emma Peterson

Sixth: Cole Garretson

Fifth: Emily Biggs, Morgan Jensen, Jordan Kroeger, Jayden Moffat, Garrett Peterson, Alexander Smith, Mila Sutton

First

Eighth: Teagan Bentley, Zoe Grammer, Angeline Peterson

Seventh: Colton Byer, Jean Scott

Sixth: Talen Barnes, Bayleigh Vasquez

Fifth: Juanita Harris, Kaitlyn Martin, Logun Michenzi-Baker, Heidi Parsons

Second

Eighth: Brady Buechter, Alexis Doherty

Seventh: Jesse Sulzen

Sixth: Adaisia Busse, Nathan Martin, Jay Miller, Kade Norcross, Trevor Parsons

Fifth: Teagan Bass, Dylan Chafee, Camille Kegler, Baylee Solano, Calob Wassink

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *