Second Quarter Honor Rolls – Middle School

Casper Classical Academy

Principal’s

Eighth: Caden Allaire, Ava Allsop, Katelynn Campbell, Peyton Geuke, Mariah Heuer, Hailey Litzinger, Lauren Mahoney, Matthew Stanley, Benjamin Vigneri.

Seventh: Afton Barr, Katherine Benesch, Samantha Boutte, Catherine Conway, Emma Dray, Kyle Druse, Tasia Farnsworth, Laura Fluture, Austin Foley, Kaidyn Frick, Tamsyn Gorman, Bryce Hebert, Bobbi Herbst, Isaak Mamot, Dylan Mazzanti, Savannah McIntyre, Autumn Ostrander, Christopher Pickering, Mary Revell, Olivia Schmidt, Fred Schurman, Hannah Spicher, Ethan Stowell, Titus Timbers, Breckyn Vang, Benjamin Watts, Ava Williams

Sixth: Kason Adsit, Hannah Bjorklund, Kaisha Brown, Alexis Collier, Gweneth Feuss, Madison Griffin, Kyle Gudger, Jackson Hardy, Audrey Jaworski, Ariella Jeffery, Tage Longhurst, Emmy Moyle, Jacob Nickodemus, Lucas Nicolaysen, Parker O’Neill, Cindy Ortiz, Carson Peterson, Luke Schmidt, Ayana Smith, Abigail St Clair, Madeline Thorne, William Weader

First

Eighth: Paige Barclay, Tamryn Blom, Alexandria Bright, Kayla Colburn, Nathanael Connell, Lauren Cox, Megan Duong, Katie Farley, Makena Foster, McKenzie Foster, Emmalee Hardy, Valerie Hedlund, Lydia Howard, Vy Huynh, Alexis Ker, Alesha Lane, Cayden Larsen, Jaylynn Longchase, Trevor Longhurst, Lily Lutz, Hunter Mogen, Audrey Mosier, Noah Oliver, Bailey Owen, Tyler Pacheco, Austin Putnam, Ramsey Sorensen, Chloe Stone, Meade Stubson.

Seventh: Joshua Adler, Anthony Barella, Mackenzie Cawley, Caleb Gardner, Christina Hamm, Hailey Hardy, Clay Hessler, Erich Hulshizer, Wyatt Jones, Reese Kempton, Kevin Mazzanti, Joseph Peterson, Aliana Reynoso, Josephine Rosekrans, Jack Shutts, Wisdom Szymczak, Daysha Turner, Asher Vail, Mckenzie Watts

Sixth: Moira Amelotte, Brooklyn Brooks, Kylan Campbell, Hailie Crimm, Kylie Cuka, Saige DeArmon, Matthew Dyall, Asyiah Esterline, Brody Fackler, Ella Harris, Katherine Hede, Gabriel Hernandez, Autumn Hunt, Phoebe James, Claire Kemme, Tori Lester, Noah Longchase, Crystal McCarty, Olivia Mendoza, Paichence Miller, Brady Mogen, Madison Murdock, Brennon Paben, Samson Peterson, Sienna Poe, Harley Proudfoot, Miles Puryear, Karlee Reichenbach, Drake Revell, Allie Scroggins, Emma Sorensen, Connor Stoysich, Elise Swan, Jaromiah Taylor, Haliee Terry, Addison Thomas, Giovanna Trevizo, Isabella Van Vleet, Donovan Williams, Jamie Yates

Second

Eighth: Koren Anderson, Kayla Cuka, Rayna DePaolo, Jaidyn Dietz, Josie Garner, Caleb Gray, Madison Hardy, Brady Heide, Tanner Jaworski, Kaitlin LaFave, Shaylee MacMillan, Amber McCarty, Kennedy Moore, Zachary Nelson, Avery Olson, Olivia Orszulak, Maddie Schisel, Taiya Vigil.

Seventh: Spencer Aeschliman, Carlitos Apodaca, Eden Bayless, Maria Braxton, Emily Conaway-Walters, Rainie Cothren, Armaan Dhillon, Madison Dilts, Avery Dunn, Cydney Eskew, Alexis Fairbanks, Aspen Foster, Jessie Gonzalez, Danna Hansen, Derek Hernandez, Landon Horton, Samuel King, Emma Klemann, Kane Linaman, Jeiden Lovell, Erika Lucas, Gracelyn McCain, Dylan Produit, Kaitlyn Roylance, Katheryn Ruiz, Augustine Sanchez, Zacheriah Sensenich, Alexander Sprague, Emily Steiner, Lauren Vigil

Sixth: Mason Baughman, Lily Bradley, Mayrin Coss, Sheridan Decker, Jedadiah Ferguson, Toby Ferguson, Aubrie Fiscus, Harley Gallup, Payton Goodman, Leah Griffee, Samuel Houck, Matthew Huynh, Edmund Izaguirre-Morales, Christopher John, Alahna Jondal, Aerich Judan, Trista Kinion, Meadow Lewallen, Leilani Montoya, Isabelle Muldowney, Wema Nyambu, Tucker Olsen, Sheppard Pierson, Mackenzie Plum, Marybeth Proudfoot, James Ruble, Dominique Sanchez, Emma Sims, Anna Skimbova, Seth Tharp, Sydney Van Houten, Xavier Vasquez, Cheyenne Whitley, Nicolas Wilkinson, Drexol Williams, Keaton Wright, Vincent Yang, Daniel Yates

 

Centennial Middle School

Principal’s (3.8-4.0)

Eighth: Bailey Arnold, Joely Blom, Dylan Brice, Ani Brown, Arianne Burback, Norlan Burgos, Frederick Catchpole, Nathan Costalez, Landon Cotant, Alyssa Davis, Jacob Day, Tawnee Dye, Abigail Ehrlich, Taylor Fazio, Hayleigh Fry, Benjamin Griner, Rylee Guest, Courtney Hoffman, Dominic Hughes, Ashli Jones, Rachel Kidd, Kayla King, Finley Klinger, Sebastian Koehmstedt, Ava Martinez, Raquel Miner, Kate Norcross, Mariah Parks, Benjamin Petersen, Parker Phillips, Brett Radke, Karlea Radke, Shelby Ramage, Leah Rose, Lucas Rowe, Jose Solorzano, Carson Stack, Kiernan Stephens, Emily Strand, Carlie Walz, Isaac Whipple, Justin Wicks, Emilie Williams, Aubreanna Wolfe, Cody Wood.

Seventh: Bradyn Adels, Zachary Archuleta, Callisto Bennett, Samson Caudle, Krysten Cutler, Madelyn Garcia, Kaydence Geist, Xavier Gomez, Chayse Graham, Julia Griner, Daniela Guerra, Sache Hadley, Kolten Harmsen, Hannah Holmberg, Emma Holmberg, Makayla Holzhausen, Rebecca Hurst, Savannah Iverson, Andrew Kalus, Carli Kalus, Haily Kalus, Paysen Larsen, Gabriel LeDoux, Asia Limmer, Kaybree Martinez, Kyla McCrimmon, Gabriele Neff, Madisyn Smith, Avery Strand, Emilia Sunday, Tristy Thomas, Caroline Weiss, Malan Wilson.

Sixth: Hayden Addington, Landon Armstrong, Lilian Axt, Tessa Banister, Avery Bever, Maykailia Bock, Marissa Brimmer, Jackson Brooks, Trinity Brown, Dalyn Campbell, Arthur Carlson, Ella Catchpole, Weston Chorak, Kenna Crown, Nevaeh Day, Avery Degel, Kayleigh Deschenes, Parker Dobson, Ruby Donelan, Reece Doner, Ryanne Fleming, Sarah Franke, Skylee Gangwish, Ryan Hamilton, Peyton Hill, Brayden Ingham, Kylar Jaehn, Ethan Keffer, Annalise Koehmstedt, Alyssa Langley, Jaxon Logan, Makenna Lorenzen, Mariah MacMillan, Xavier Martinez, Finn McCoul, Elaina Meline, Sophia Meyers, Abigail Miller, Ethan Morrison, Taylor Nokes, Tavia Ossa, Ethan Perrigo, Joseph Pomroy, Aiden Prescott, Paige Ramage, Lily Reed, Samantha Saunders, Sierra Sauter, Landon Speiser, Bethany Strand, Catherine Swanson, Jera Wells, Eric Whitley, Rebecca Williams, Jane Wilson, Christian Young.

First (3.5-3.79)

Eighth: Shiilynn Anderson, Adrian Baca Leyva, Liam Blank, Brynn Boness, Kaden Brush, Ella Cassity, Vanessa Castillo, Logan Cousineau, Haley Darrah, Paighten Dedic, Caleb Elton, Zachary Enyert, Rachel Evenson, Ava Garner, Hayden Gromer, Taya Hallock, Bella Heinze, Sully Hoover, Zachary Jones, Landin Kaczorowski, Jordan Lamb, Brooke Lijewski, Halee Marino, Carter Matson, Chloe Miner, Tyler Nalley, Sawyer Nielsen, Serina Perry, Jaden Riddell, Cayden Shopp, Madeleine Siebert, Taylee Siemens, Breckyn Simmons, Alexis Spiegelberg, Evelynn Stubbs, Jesse Thornton, Jonathan Togstad, Alex Walsh, Janay Willy, Adriana Witte, Bradley Woodward, Davyn Wooldridge, Alexander Yakel.

Seventh: Piper Atkinson, Daijalyn Barnett-Hines, Konnor Barthlama, Christian Bayer, Jadyn Belveal, Sarah Blevins, Chloe Bowden, Tyler Bullock, Derek Burt, Samuel Byram, Reagan Camp, Chloe Caracena, Olivia Carlson, Peyton Carruth, Bailey Collins, Diego Cuevas, Connor Degel, Kyrston Dwinell, Nathaniel Fry, Kynlee Griffith, Aster Harrison, Tobias Herman, Amberlyn Hill, Madeline Hornbeck, Kysar Jolley, Cory Kaufmann, Isabella Keith, Tyler Kleinjan, Elliana Moore, Tyson Namken, Grant Nipper, India Olson, Amber Ordiway, Kaden Orr, Shannon Pebbles, Landon Pepple, Rokky Rich, Skyler Schaeffer, Olivia Sesley, Beckham Stowe, Elijah Wiggins, Jackson Wilson.

Sixth: Allison Adair, Bryce Alley, Massimo Argueta, Lou Zhanel Noelien Asprec, Teagan Becker, Jolene Biddlecome, Hannah Blay, Jake Boatman, Derek Borino, Kalin Bott, Allison Bullard, Madison, Bullard, Ashln Buxton, Ashlyn Calhoun, Brooklynn Carlen, Avery Chaput, Trinity Chavez, Holden Christensen, Bella Cloward, Marissa Cochran, Kyla Creager, Cooper Dabney, Kevin Dandurand, Grady Davis, Jace Dees, Kylan DePoorter, Analiese Duran, Taelyn Dye, Olivia Ellis, Logan Evenson, Jocelyn Faulkner, Riley Ferguson, Elliana Folchert, Lindsey Fosheim, Kyleigh Fountain, Keefer Golen, Sage Graves, Brooke Grayson, Addyson Harris, Rowan Harris, Mercedi Hartgrave, Danica Itzen, Kameron Jimenez, Cadence Kiser, Addysen Kobza, David Koslowsky, Brandon Lambert, Joshua Lane, Jens Lloyd, Von MacDonald, Benjamin Macias, Kaylee Marsh, Brooklyn Mason, Dycen Neumiller, Christopher Parke, Casamia Parker, Jaymie Perea, Holly Pittman, Kallie Poole, Chloe Pruitt, Jocelyn Reed, Caleb Reekers, Danielle Row, Sterling Schieck, Chayse Schierkolk, Brroklyn Seago, Rocky Sims, Addyson Sjolin, Alex Sorensen, Ryker Spiegelberg, Maddisun Sternberg, Chloe Sulzen, Reece Thornton, Leah Wendling, Eli Wharton, Katherine Whitney, Amelia Wind.

Second (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Samuel Archuleta, Jacob Axt, Harley Bauer, Allison Boroz, Seth Britton, Gunnar Browning, Cameron Burkett, Madison Clymer, Adriana Cothrun, Kendall Creager, Kaitlyn Crown, Madelyn Cuartas, Braelyn Davenport, Birtukan Dunn, Katelyn Dutton, James Edelman, Carlos Enriquez Gutierrez, Alexys Flores-Sponsler, Dominick Fowler, Nathaniel Glenn, Zayne Gomez, Kaiden Helling, Maddox Houston, Trapper Howard, Benjamin Howe, Zackariah Jobe, Emma Leist, Braeden Medina, Jilian Moore, Mackenzie Morgan, Robert Neff, Caleb Neff, Shaun Parker, Jack Pasley, Alexis Peasley, Hannah Schaeffer, Christopher A. Taylor, Vanesa Van Houten, Alexandra Vasquez, Evan Walker, Jasmine Wert, Lyrik Wilson, Jasmine Wintermote.

Seventh: Ashlynn Adams, Brevan Beckfield, Brielle Blocker, Aubreann Browning, Tai Bui, Mianna Cardenas, Fenton Carlson, Shaylee Carlson, Mikiah Cheney, Emma Cole, Tyler Cole, Quin Curry, Brooklyn Curry, Brodey Deacon, Broderick Doyle, Adrielle Ferrell, Nadya Follensbee, Jessica Hattermann, Nathaniel Herold, Keaton Hess, McKenzie Hone, Molly Houtman, Grace Jenkins, Grace Kiggans, Jaemie Kirkwood, David Lane, Katie Mason, Todd Mayer, Hadley McCash, Breckin McClintock, Kellen McCoul, Nova Mestas, Riley O’Neill, Brauktin Pexton, Eli Realing, Rhys Roark, Dylan Rogers, Sydney Roylance, Spencer Russ, Gibson Sasser, Randy Sidwell, Nolan Sipe, Olivia Smith, Chantel Tarango, Hailey Taylor, Chloee Thronburg, Aislyn Tuttle, Zoe Von Gunten, Mason Wendland, Brock Wendland, Haidyn Wooldridge.

Sixth: Austin Adair, Nevaeh Addington, Andrew Akers, Abigaile Anderson, Caty Barnhart, Ryan Bender, Charles Binkley, Kaeldra Brock, Ethan Brost-Johnson, Rachael Brown, Tykiera Brown, Cade Brust, Cody Chapman, Aidan Comfort, Ashton Crow, MacKenzie Dye, Dalton Erickson, Aubrey Gilliam, Ethan Glenn, Aidan Gracia, Teagan Hallock, Harold Harrington, Amiya Hislop, Milina Johnson, Zoey Johnson, Adam Johnson, Kaiden Kirkendall, Brandon Kwallek, Brendin Lehman, Linda Lewallen, Matayah Longtine, Evan Martinson, Aiden McCash, Issiah Middaugh, Kylan Morgan, Natalia Orona, Samantha Ortega Sanchez, Makenna Palato, Noah Parks, Sydney Parsons, Jazmyne Patterson, Sabree Perry, Morgan Porter, Jace Porter-Wajenberg, Lorissa Potter, Hayden Reay, Olivia Roberts, Francisco Rodriguez-Bastidas, Lars Rollins, Nathan Russell, Emily Schmidt, Riana Shanafelt, Natalie Smith, Glenn Smith, Abigail Snyder, Hailey Sorenson, Yaretzi Treto, Kaitlyn Trost, Kota Yann.

 

CY Middle School

Principal’s (3.8-4.0)

Eighth: Mathew Ahrndt, Taylor Atchley, Allea Baughan, Joshua Buckner, Angelena Coleman, Isabel DuBay, Katelynn Fleming, Alicia Guerrero, Dahnya Gustafson, Julianna Harden, Robert Heward, Anna Hoyt, Tessa Long, Katarina Nicely, Avy Overstreet, Roman Overstreet, Alyssa Robinson, Amberlin Smith, Erin Weibel

Seventh: Rylie Alberts, Logan Applegate, Emma Bahr, Kylie Berryman, Iszac Bertagnole, Emily Birkle, Shelby Blackwelder, Gabriella Blumberg, Jace Brezina, Lairen Brush, Autumn Bulgrin, Trinity Carubie, Isabelle Chase, Keating Chase, Allie Costello, Zack Cowen, Hailey Crow, Nathan Daviau, Jackson Dutcher, Katie Eddington, Alexis Evans, Olyn Forsman, Madelyn Fowler, Chase Goff, Ethan Green, Zoey Green, Megan Hagar, Addison Hallock, Spencer Hansen, Aurora Hanson, Brooke Harmon, Wyatt Heady, Bethany Heward, Rachael Hoven, Brooke Jeffers, Danielle Jhanda, Tyler Kessel, Shelby Lopez, Emily Manville, Annabelle Mesecher, Mason Napier, Sofia Newsome, Colter Nichols, Myah Phillips, Kayli Raphial, Abigail Robberson, Mackenzie Sanders, Matthew Schrader, Katelin Shoopman, Calla Shosh, Levi Shupick, Lynx Sisco, Braydin Sisco, Braden Skinner, Jazmine Stovall, Natalie Sundquist, Sophie Tucker, Jacob Turner, Elora Umbach, Noah Williams, Hailey Willis

Sixth: Gage Anderson, Nathan Atchley, Cristopf Atkinson, Emily Bassler, Addison Bauer, Shaun Baysinger, Bella Brubaker, Mariah Butler, BreNae Candelaria, Aaron Casada, Cooper Castle, Kaylee Christensen, Delia Colon, Cadence Cordova, Davis Coziahr, Jack Dawson, Chloe Dort, Aiden Duran, Wyatt Gamble, Lindsey Goodrich, Andrew Gruner, Joshua Haid, Alexandra Hart, Journey Hildebrand, Payton Howard, Terren Jacobsen, Jasper Jardine, Cameron Kirchner, Sara Loghry, Sarah Lombard, Breyden Martinson, Kyra Mathiowetz, Ava Maxwell, Christopher Monger, Halle Morris, Kylie O’brien, Dominic Powell , Alexander Rapp, Trevon Reeves, Emilio Reyes, Jael Reyes, Tyler Rogers, Harlee Schamber, Emma Schwarzrock, Kesley Scoresby, Olivia Singer, Anna Stark, Jolee Sullivan, Aimee Swiger, Tristen Tromble, Katherine Turner, Victoria Vigil, Evan Walck, Bailey Watson, Allie Weis, Avery Whiteaker, Leah Worley

First (3.5-3.79)

Eighth: Ethan Bauer, Alexia Bickels, David Brewbaker, Kylie Brown, Madison Burnett, Anya Conley, Sierra DePaemelere, Tristen Dort, Evan Eathorne, Abigail Flesvig, Elbe Frederick, Lyndsy Futrell, Emmalee Haines, Kailynn Johnson, Gavyn Jones, Riley Jourgensen, Colton Kodesh, Ashlyn Krum, Austin Kuebler, Michael Nowakowski, Katelynn Oden, Alizandrea Olson, Chase Ortberg, Tylee Peterson, Akasha Redwing, Nova Reilly, Jordyn Renquist, Emma Simakova, Jeremy Snyder, Tate Tromble

Seventh: Devin Barnes, Alysha Benbo, Levi Biggs, Rylee Bracken, Briana Cage, Andraya Canchola, Mia Carroll, Caden Cooper, Aiden Crane, Cody Crawford, Emmelina Frederick, Ashlyn Fritsinger, Tyler Fuson, Dakota Gamble, Preston Garrison, Jaden Gerken, Isis Gold, Justin Haid, Nathan Hamilton, Payton Hans, Ashlynn Hudson, Samantha Laughrey, Cole Maddox, Daisy Maynard, Alexus McAuley, Augustus Meyer, Tyanna Montgomery, Victor Moreno, Angus Mustill, Marissa Osborn, Sophia Pardo, Sherri Pauli, Nathaniel Pfeifer, Greyden Rebich, Aiden Romo, Sage Romsa, Bianca Rueter, Mayson Storeim, LuFate Wharton, Caitlyn Wise, Kalli Yancey

Sixth: Bridger Anderson, Lily Balas, Austin Blajszczak, Griffen Burnham, Kamdin Carothers, Akira Clouse, Haley Dibble, Taylor Dobrenz, Mariah Doherty, Taryn Edwards, Waylon Ellis, Kimberly Ericson, Ayden Fuller, Grace Gazda, Arik Harper, Zacahry Hawley, Jasmine HIggs, Travis Jenkins, Ayden Klumb, Jonathan Krum, Hannah Leiker, , Diego Michel,Kaleb Moler, Nicholas Nelson, Caleb Ortberg, , Kacey Parks, Ayden Pullen, Zoe Ratliff, Caitlyn Reed, Shaylee Rosales, Samuel Ruiz, Naomi Salazar, Olivia Sausedo, Jasmine Shafer, Thomas Stokes, Averi Rose Tolley, Julissa Vega, Jasmine Watson, Derrik Williams, Jaydn Wohl

Second (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Terrin Bergh, Troy Bingham, Johnny Brainard, Shelby Bright, Abby Coryell, Sierra Dillard Elrod, Blake Durnell, Ashton Foxworthy, Yasmine Gonzalez, Matthew Harvey, Tyler Hill, Robin Holden, Colton Huber, Sidney Hurlbut, Raylene Jones, Jesse Juarez, Reagan Lake, Jenessa Melendez, Briley Mills, Ashley Morgan, Devyn Neal, Kolby Parker, Christian Paul, Jackie Pauli, Aleesha Reno, Lindsey Slack, Sophia Spiva, Tyler Stockton, Eternity Thunder-Tophia, Caylee Wendling, Haven Wettern, Hailie Wihelm, Jeremy Wilson, Cetan Wise

Seventh: Aiden Aguilar, Ethan Anderson, Lilly Avila, Tyler Ayers, Galatia Bates, Laila Bizzell, Anjel Ann Bower, Marcus Boyce, MAkenna Buckallew, Chelsea Courtney, Hunter Davis, Alex Dunne, Kalista Gantt, Brooklynn Gebhardt, Mason Haller, Chase Handeland, Kelsey Harvard, Joshua Heady-Daniels, Cael Hull, Owen LaCount, Steven Lowry, Ruben Lund, Kolter McComb, Emily Meats, Michael Mostello, Tru Nielsen, Jaci Porter, Wyatt Powell, Hannah Powell, Johnathan Prehn, Katherine Ross, Kyli Soester, Laynie Stone, Hunter Svejkovsky, Hayden Terry, Kali Vollmar, Emma Walters, Emma Weaver, Avery Westbrook, Braxton Willcox, Dante Willcox

Sixth: Jorja Alexander, Brayden Allsmen, Devanee Baldo, Adrick Barnes, Hunter Barten, Andrea Bassler, Isaiah Bates, Taylor Batt, Prestyn Blake-Sharp, Gennavieve Boomer,Trinity Campbell, Lizbeth Campos del Villar, Cloe Casey, Jefferson Colling, Hayden Crump, Eva Davis, Wyatt Davis, Ryan Dugan, Addison Finkle, , Henry Gracey, Thomas Graham, Rylee Guenther, Chance Hamilton, Casey Hanneman, Jaden Hartman,Caleb Hoopes, Harmony Hopes, Hannah Howe, Kaleb Huxtable, Andrue Jessee, Nevaeh Johnson, Nicole Kegler, Evan Llewelyn, Lila Lusk, Breanna Malloy, Trystan McCoy-McWhorta, Teagan McMurtry, Brayden Miller, Paige Miller, Brady Moore, Gabreal Nelson, Jerome Neumiller, Kaydence Parke, Noah Potter, Kaiah Pullen, Matthew Quinn, Ryan Richards, Christian Sanchez, Taven Schlager, Elisa Shulte, Rita Simakova, Benjamin Spencer, Brekken Stevens, Michelle Stone, Briley Williams

 

Dean Morgan Middle School

Principal’s (3.8-4.0)

Eighth: Logann Alvar, Madison Attaway, Alexander Bryan, Bryn Catlin, Olivia DeVore, Macei Engelke, Martin Foery, Mariah Geis, Vincent Genatone, Garrett Grochowski, Emma Hess, Hayden Hollinger, Nichole Johner, Lane Johnson, Aralynn Juarez, Eric Klungness, Joel Kornkven, Jiayang Liu, Aubrey Mailloux, James May, Matalin Mohr, Morgan Moller, Emily Nicholls, Maddox Nicol, Ashlynn Ourth, Drew Rasmussen, Anthony Schell, Natasha Slack, Bailey Sorensen, Anna Swanson, Riley Ullery, Elizabeth Underbrink, Katie Wiginton, Kaeden Wilcox

Seventh: Mason Aune, Tarryn Bailey, Jayce Berry, Cadence Brown, Cash Clark, Krysta Dennis, Mauro Diaz, Kamila Fehringer, Teagan Fowler, Emma Guthrie, Logann Jones, Brooklynn Jones, Romina Juarez, Kendall Kidder, Kathryn McCarty, Kambrya Montoya, Katie Nowicki, Eric Patterson, Celby Rino, Gabriel Schmucker, Ella Spear, Cameron Vanetti, Yasmine Vega-Jerding, Eralys Wallace, Kai Wolz, Karli Woodruff

Sixth: Victoria Adamson, Sydney Anderson, Ashlynn Attaway, Hanna Authement, Alicia Baker, Jayla Baker, Madyson Bennett, Trig Berens, Dallin Bertagnole, Kathryn Boutte, Ava Brogan, Zoe Bryan, Kai Burton, Jhett Carr, Dawson Clark, Jenna Coffey, Michael Cook, Ilee Crabb, Evan DePaolo, Diego Diaz, Abbagail Dickerson, Ye Gao, Shyann Garbutt, Leslie Gonzalez, Marijane Greenleaf, Madeline Grinstead, Colleen Iriberry, Paola Jimenez, Grant Johnson, Abigail Kienzle, Gwendalyn Lafferty, Emma Litke, Ella Litman, Keira Lucero, Ryan Luis, Zayden Miller, Macey Mohr, Aidan Murphy, Hudson Nicol, Anthony Nopens, Juan Oryall, Andreas Ouellet-Estes, Ava Paddison, Emmalee Pearson, Lucas Pearson, Addison Postema, Ocean Robson, Colton Rogers, Jet Rufenacht, Juanita Russell, Beau Russell, Susan Schaefer, Jade Sims, Kalli Skalsky, Rachael Spence, Hailey Stark, Aleksandras Stevens, Paxton Stoneking, Carson Stotts, Shelby Stricklin, Joey Tholl, Linsey Thomason, Brooke Travers, Jay Trujillo, Lily Trujillo, Camrynn Vance, Eleanor Veauthier, Chloe Vigneri, Maisey Whitfield, Alexas Wiginton, Kassidy Wilcox, Seth Wilson, Preston York, Lila Zanolli

First (3.5-3.79)

Eighth: Luz Alonso, Sarah Appleby, Samantha Aristonic, Kaleb Borud, Bryn Bushnell, Hadley Furnival, Charisma Gallagher, Elena Galles, Leonardo Garcia Alcantar, John Garlick, Ty Hanser, Grace Holloway, Alexandria Huss, Paityn Kindel, Keenan Kozak, Autumn Kruse, Avigayl Linde, Heaven Mackler, Lillian Martin, Kadynse Miller, Harleigh Mitchell, Zoey Pickett, Tania Rosales, Marcus Sanford, Harlee Santistevan, Aiden Schroeder, Claire Schultz, Sydni Shelton, Jarod Socha, Joseph Tyson, Cathleen Van Houten, Tanner Warren, Alexa Yanez, Dunncan Zoeller

Seventh: Sierra Altland, Lillian Baker, Beau Bartling, Madison Bennett, Alexandra Blair, Mallorie Blank, Mackenzie Bradach, Madalynn Brewer, Wyatt Buhler, Kristin Bullard, Adriel Cantu, Mason Cheezum, Hazel Crow, Josephine Davison, Alyssa Eastlund, Clara Eggemeyer, Gabriel Garlick, Ella Giese, Brody Haskins, Hudsen Hollinger, Ryanne Jones, Isabelle Larsen, Maddison Linam, Morgan Littrell, Julia Lopez, Karen McClelland, Anthony McCumber, Sophie McFee, Kyler McIntyre, Ryann McLimore, Emalie McNealey, Abigail Milby, Ozzy Ness, Coulter Paris, Kailie Pedersen, Harper Pollock, Makayla Powell, Nevaeh Raba, Shai Reynolds, Simone Rivers, Alyson Sowers, Martina Stowe, Hayden Sullivan, Emma Swan, Iliana Taulealea, Alyssa Terry, Maria Walker, Bailey Whittle, Evan Woods, Madison Wright

Sixth: Peighton Alm, Ethan Below, Logan Bouissey, Emilia Briggs, Bryleigh Brust, Andrew Coffey, Alyssia Cook, Ashlyn Cooper, Keegan Crow, Austin Edmunds, Ashlynn Elkins, Jordan Forsyth, Jose Galicia Beltran, Laena George, Houston Gottsch, Beau Griffith, Alicia Hammond, Addie Hicks, Danica Hoff, Tillie Hunter, Preston Hytrek, Caleb Isais, Nina Jewell, Kaleigh Klitzke, Ally LaPlant, Kaiden Lee, Jarrin Lewallen, Vaughn Little, Bryan Martinez, Gabriella Martinez, Terra McCumber, Shelbi Mikula, Cody Miller, Nash Nelson, Marissa Nickerson, Cayden Nopens, Barrett Parker, Elizabeth Perry, Riley Regnier, Tainin Robinett, Aubrey Rush, Josef Sanchez, Emily Scherck, James Schmucker, Cianna Searle, Kelso Segueda, Aundrea Sevilla, Noah Sides, Madison Strzesak, Ava Torres, Ryker Vann, Dominic Vigneri, Katarina Waldrop, Adeline Watkins, Kaitlynn Weisbeck, Issac Wise, Jaden Yeager

Second (3.0-3.49)

Eighth: Haley Adkins, Nikayla Albat, Mari Anderson, Elizabeth Arner, Dominique Baker, Kalei Baldwin, Trinnity Blanchard, Colter Booth, John Broadway, Christopher Burns, Carlos Carbajal, Brooklynn Colling, Keilin Coronado, Cullen Daniels, David DeSalvo, Aidan Douglas, Melody Downs, Marigha Dulin, Julie Dysart, McClyna Eades, Trey Evans, Joshua Frimml, Payton Ginder, Ciera Gonzales, Damin Grussendorf, Jonathan Haller, Jacob Hartley, BrandaLynn Hottell, Nicole Klein, Tierra Liles, Lisanne Long, Megan Lukshin, Esperanza Manning, Carter McLean, Jesse Morgan, Jack Mortimer, Alexandria Moye-Worthen, Ashton Nash, Brendyn Nelson, Hailey O’Donnell, Talon Ooka, Lea Orr, Jaxen Palmer, Mercedes Pearson, Justin Remillong, Camron Reynolds, Hudson Santistevan, Isabella Sarabia-Gonzales, Ryan Schroeder, Kyra Schults, Caleb Sherwin, Karter Skalsky, Isaac Sutton, Marquis Taggart, Macy Trujillo, Alea Williams, Mckayla Wright, Kalie Wylie, Trinity Zierden

Seventh: Emma Allen, Elizabeth Barela, Evan Bonner, Morgan Borino, Emily Brown, Lilyan Byrd, Fernando Carbajal, Emilah Carson, Rebecca Castillo, Christopher Castleman, Trew Clark, Ashten Coffey, Alan Corona-Martinez, Caitlin Cowgar, Isaiah Cox, Hunter Davis, Jaden Edwards, Naomi Geisner, Bionca Gomez, Gary Hand Vargas, Natellie Herrera, Katelynn Hirdning, Shelby Hool, Omar Johnson, Kasey Jones, Ximena Juarez, Travis Kelley, Caleb Kindrick, Trevor Knoll, Evan Lango, Luke Lore, Giovanni Lucchi, Selena Martinez, Maxton McCullough, William Lee Pollock, Sebastian Reddon, Rageinae Renova, Kaylie Ruiz, Rafael Ruiz, Alexia Saavedra, Benjamin Smith, Aiden Staker, Vivian Steiner, Justin Stolte, Jannette Swingle, Precious Virden, Lane Winer, SheaLynn Wolfe, Justin Wolfe, Madisyn Wylie

Sixth: Adolfo Aceves, Elliot Aeschliman, Richard Annis, Zachary Barrett, Nevada Beadle, Shawn Benson, Tesla Bjorklund, Mickenzie Boyle, Jack Canepa, Brook Carsten, Logan Clark, Amber Costalez, Destiny Costalez, Octavia Costalez, Marley Daugherty, Zane Digiovanni, Corbin Dionne, Marek Douglas, Mara Doyle, Timothy Edmondson, Stephanie Edwards, Felicity Engberg, Syrene Farris, Chaz Felton, Jacob Feraud, Sean Gelles, Brett Gifford, Gabriel Gilmore, Lexus Gonzalez, Hailey Hixson, Audrina Johnson, Mason Johnson-Swartz, Hunter Johnston, KyZaia Jones, Tremaine Jones, Lucas Kessler, Katelynn Kludy, Dakota Kofoid, Celcey Kozak, Emma Lackey, Donavon Lewis, Jackson Liles, Ashur Logan, Hunter McDaniel, Eric Mecham, Janessa Miramontes, Micheal Nab, Cynthia Ortiz, Jackson Parke, Nathon Phillips, Koan Pivik, Aaliyah Porter, Tyrell Ramsdell, Brevin Sadler, Parker Schell, Judah Shade, Kenneth Shields, Lucas Sims, Breck Smith, Lillian Sorenson, Zackary Spethman, Adrina Stanley, Trent Strohecker, Laramie Sutton, Trevan Taylor, Brenna Thompson, Colin Valasek, Aleena Wakefield, Sean Williams, Caleb Woodall, Justin Woodbury, Darrek Yochum, Ricardo Zuniga

 

Frontier Middle School

Principal’s

Eighth: Odin Bennett, Victoria Firnekas, Gabriel Moore

Seventh: Olivia Hammell, Lily Roberts

Sixth: Elladonna Emerson, Kylee Hamilton

First

Eighth: Nathan Dutro, Omiah Edwards, Kaitlin Harris

Seventh: Jayce Bloom, Grey Emerson, Shaelynn Houser, K.C. Howard, Dakota Murphy, Vera Rodriguez

Sixth: Mele-Lina Benabise, Dera Elvidge, Brayden Johnson, Leo Lucero, Nikita Mayo, Lilly Thomas

Second

Eighth: Damien Cool, Natalie Dudeneke, Joshua Estes, Adriana Hernandez, Jasmin Wright

Seventh: Kaden Bjornstad, Hali Blaney, Joshua Cool, McKenna Hart, Destiny Johnson, Andra Jones, Edwin Lagarda, James McDonald, Kathryn McDonald, Ethan Verley, Jada Williams

Sixth: Genaro Barcenas, Kalika Benabise, Layla Davis, Kanisha Duke, Ryan Madsen, Veronica Renville, Cole Ross, Leonardo Skorupski

 

Midwest School

Principal’s (4.0)

Eighth: Grace Wolff

Scholastic (3.7-3.99)

Eighth: Nathan St Clair

Seventh: Brooklyn Clabaugh, Cody Herzberg

Sixth: Ryann Palmer, Aspen Teem

Achievement (3.0-3.69)

Eighth: Blaine Herzberg, Jacob Jones, Tahayla Kohtala, Kendell Smith, Arynn Tripp, Brooke McMurray, Jacqueline Walsh

Seventh: Koden Doyle, Trinade Jost, Trenton Lingo

Sixth: Kathleen Childress, Levi Stinson, Emily Bustillos-Ruiz, Brennan Rhodes, Rendan Schroeder, Noah Osterman, Micah St Clair, Jeremy Steinmetz

 

Poison Spider School

Principal’s

Eighth: Teagan Bentley, Elayna Chafee, Tessa Milne, Preston Warsco

Seventh: Colton Byer, Emma Peterson

Sixth: Cole Garretson

Fifth: Emily Biggs, Dylan Chafee, Morgan Jensen, Jordan Kroeger, Logun Michenzi-Baker, Jayden Moffat, Garrett Peterson, Alexander Smith, Mila Sutton

First

Eighth: Cayden Collins, Anthony Hargrove, Angeline Peterson

Seventh: Riley Garriott, Katrina Muerdler, Jesse Sulzen

Sixth: Talen Barnes, Alex Baures, Bayleigh Vasquez

Fifth: Juanita Harris, Heidi Parsons, Baylee Solano, Brinklee Sorensen, Gilbert Waddell

Second

Eighth: Alexis Doherty, Tanner Garriott, Zoey Luman, Darrick Wassink

Seventh: David Gerhart, Jean Scott, Paxton Jensen

Sixth: Adaisia Busse, Dylan Clemons, Samantha Kossert, Jay Miller, Riley Nicholson

Fifth: Teagan Bass, Camille Kegler, Kaitlyn Martin, Austin Robinett, Isaiah Shain, Calob Wassink, Shane Wolfe

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 

3 Comments

 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *