NCSD 4th Quarter/2nd Semester Honor Rolls – High School

Kelly Walsh High School

 

Seniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Nathan Aagard, Alexys Arnold, Hayden Blase, Meghan Brewer, Kendra Brutsman, Alyssa Burton, Brooklynn Calkin, Cameron Carter, Mackenzie Chadderdon, Abigail Chambers, Colby Cloward, Madison Coventry, Meghan Cruickshank, Angelina Cruz, Makenzie Davis, Timothy Degroot, Riley Dimick, Michaella Dukart, Kelsey Entrop-Buck, Claudia Faggian, Johnathan Foster, Samantha Gossman, Isabel Hernandez, Owen Hof, London Hultman, Harley Jackson, Taran Kuntz, Sara Lamb, Morgan Lipes, Carson Lougee, Parker Lougee, Samuel Mabey, Hailey Martin, Tony Martin, Ryan McMullen, Ana Merchant, Sara Mileva, Bailey Neff, Harriet Norcross, Jannelle Ordiway, Abigail Orr, Kailey Parker, Morgan Pebbles, Lauren Podjun, Leslie Podjun, Gabrielle Reimann, Sarah Retherford, Tatiana Rice, Nathaniel Robinson, Amber Rouse, Haley Sands, Christopher Schmidt, Samuel Scott, Jensen Sherwin, Calie Siplon, Jessica Smith, Jonah Spicher, Tayler Stephenson, Cooper Stone, Joel Strube, Cecilia Szymczak, Tabitha Tarasoff, Cathron Thompson, MaKayla Wheeler

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Emma Aabrandt, Victoria Bailey, Kelli Bennion, Brian Bessey, Mickelle Bisbee, Daylen Blakemore, Tanner Bloom, Hannah Bonnegrace, Aurora Bowden, Jessica Bowlby, Jonathan Brooks, Jessica Brown, Garrett Burrows, Katlyn Buus, Sierra Clark, Jamie Cody, Jacob Collier, Levi Connell, Ethan Davis, Richelle Dietz, Cheyanna Dirks-Yesel, Justice Dunn, Ella Edwards, Chelsey Elvestad, Trevor Evenson, Veronica Garcia, Richard Gonzales, Emily Gorman, Olivia Greenelsh, Tyler Gregory, Preston Gromer, Andrew Gronning, Hanna Hall, Ryan Harrison, Mathew Henman, Teara Hermon, Leo Hermosillo, Kaitlyn Hettinger, Cailin Hodgson, Caleb Hopman, Brianna Hunter, Carson Jackson, Madison Jaquez, Sydnee Jensen, Taylor Johnstone, Alissa Kopp, Lia Kopp, Nathanial Locker, Caitlin Mann, Ginah McKinney, Quentin Moter, Timothy Nolan, Joshua Norcross, Devin Palepale, Akiko Palmer, Jade Palmer, Grady Parrish, Alejandro Perez, Torin Perrett, Joshua Petersen, Bailee Peterson, Faith Pierson, Samuel Reifke, Zachary Richards, Nicholas Robinson, Drew Rone, Jacob Rushing, Clacie Simmons, Tate Spainhower, Jared Spaulding, Logan Stairs, Brittney Steele, Ivan Stringfellow, Tori Strom, Brittany-Kai Sutton, Allee Szewczyk, Gavin Terminie, Hailey Terzich, Axel Tunison, Vincent VanVugt, Collin White, Evan White, Madison Wilhelm, DíMaerik Wilson, Payton Wirtz

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Landree Adams, Mullen Applegate, Bethany Baker, Holly Bauchert, Lauren Bayer, Schuyler Boaz, Raelynn Branum, Brandon Brunette, Aubrie Burch, Madelynn Caracena, Conner Chivers, Teryn Christian, Darius Colby, Alexander Cox, Grace Czellecz, Faith Davis, Maria Diaz Hernandez, Raul Diaz Hernandez, Logan Eggleston, Benjamin Elvestad, Kaitlyn Essex, Shelby Foery, Damian Garcia, Noah Glynn, Ashlyn Gracia, Jaeden Hankel, Alexandra Hart, Brandon Haverlock, Bryce Hester, James Hitchcock, Jerome Honeycutt, Taylar Jackett, Haley Jacquot, Brooke Johnson, Austin Kampa, Diana Lemon, Matthew Lewallen, James Lucid, Jack Lund, Kenneth Manasco, John Mann, Benjamin Miller, Darien Miller, Cassidy Miskimins, Chandler Moore, Mercedes Moore, Justin Myers, Emmanuel Nítula, Michael Neuman, Alexa Noriega, Jacob Oestreich, Emily Popilek, Curtis Price, Valerie Rapp, Lara Reed, Dakota Ritter, Destry Robinson, Brianna Rohrer, Fabian Ross, Tina Rossow, Anthony Sanders, Austin Schaff, James Severance, Kyra Smith, Spencer Smith, Chelsea Staley, Taylor Tucker, Louise Vilhelmsson, Jeremiah Wilkinson, Hunter Wright

 

Juniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Emily Adkins, Amanda Alexander, Savannah Allsop, Caylee Anderson, Dayna Berg, Sofie Bjorksten, Abigail Blesi, Jonah Blom, Devin Brewer, Alex Bridge, Jarod Brownlow, Maren Bullard, Olivia Chase, Jaliegah Davis, Jeremy Day, Taylor Delaney, Daniel Druse, Madeline Eathorne, Emily Eidsness, Irie Elliott, Laiba Fatima, Cayley Fleischman, Carter Gregory, Michaela Gromer, Ashtyn Harmsen, Hunter Hasskamp, Jacob Heyer, Stephen Hoversland, Maddox Johnson, Andrew Ker, Jennifer Kline, Paige Lane, Derek Larsen, Maxwell Moore, Chloe Nelson, Logan Neuroth, Kellen Nighswonger, AnnaCatherine Pickrell, Joshua Pierantoni, Thomas Pratt, Katie Richards, Abigail Schoup, Ana Shickich, Maria Simarro Lopez, Brianna Sims, Katelyn Sims, Kiara Sims, Joshua Smith, Shaelea Spargur, Jenna Spaulding, Clarissa Stinson, Beatriz Taveira Berringer, Hannah Taylor, Elizabeth Tharp, Brittani Wert, Keaton Westhoff

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Mersedees Adamson, Bailey Anderson, Cayley Anderson, Emily Applegate, Alyssa Atnip, Sarah Austin, Trinity Bear Child,

Ryan Beavers, Kaitlyn Brownfield, Kassidy Bunn, Joshua Calvert, Caleb Cash, Ashley Chapman, Caitlinne Chenoweth, Kristen Cheser, Abigail Childs, Kendal Chipperfield, Emma Cleaver, Brooke Cleverly, McKenzie Cox, Jared Daniels, Tayla Davis, Cassidy DeLozier, Kassandra Dutro, Hailey Everard, Carlos Fandal, Gavin Geis, Heather Genzler, Megan Gray, Rayne Hamm, Haylie Hasbrouck, Hannah Henry, Gabriel Hernandez-Gonzalez, Rose Howse, Jessica Hutchinson, Hallie Jimenez, Micah Jones, Aqua Kaiser, Cynthia Locker, Thayne Macy, Cory Marcy, Caige McComb, John McGinley, Savannah McOmie, Lyndi Miller, Beatrice Mognetti, Allison Mosley, Caleb Nathan, Caitlyn Nguyen, Victoria Nichols, Korbyn Packard, Jillian Phipps, Fallon Podrazik, Dawson Poste, Mattie Robinson, Jaymon Roan, Natalie Ross, Madison Rust, Kaitlyn Sanford, Brittney Scarlett, Bryanna Schiller, Dana Starken, Dylan Thompson, Hannah Tippin, Lauren Tyson, Hannah Vachek, Grace Vigneri, Madison Vinich, Maxwell von Gunten, Madeleine Walock, Kolton Watson, Rylie Weidner, Daniel Williams, Parker Wilson, Alisten Winter

 

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Brock Amedee, Kortnee Andrews, Trent Authement, Heather Avila, Payton Baker, Caelan Beardsley, Ashley Beavers, Dallin Bell, Riley Box, Victoria Bryant, Josephine Buffa, Abigail Buhler, Eoin Burd,

Abbey Calhoun, Kahner Christopherson, Casey Anne Clemons, Ashlyn Cooley, Caden Curry, Connor Custer, Emily Daniels, Jacob Dannar, Maddison Dedic, Megan Distler, Severin Donnelly, Seth Eldridge, Steven Ellbogen, Erika Elton, Johnathan Ericson, Tre Espinoza, Kristen Feeback, Connor Ficken, Erick Freeman, Gabriella Freeman, Joshua Gaither, Joseph Geil, Joseph Gilbar, Jevin Greenwood, Abram Hansen, Luke Hansen, Shelleen Harmon, Mariah Hartgrave, Seth Hemminger, Andrea Hendryx, Mark Heward, Abree Hill, Cody Hull, Natalee Huyser, Christopher Isennock, McKayla Jackson, Elizabeth Jennings, Taylor Jereb, Annalyse Johnson, Claire Johnson, Jamia Johnson, Kiaya Johnson, Cordell Jones, Wyatt Jones, Napa Kaiyarath, Mackenzie Kern, Kane Knight, Marissa Leist, Wynter Lewis, Abner Lopez, Hailey Lucero, Jennifer Ly, Taylor Maese, Maddison Mahlum, Heidi Mann, Kimberly Martin, Simon Martinez, Seth Meyer, Samantha Morrin, Saundra Newport, Marcus Nolasco, Braydon Ouimette, Matthew Paris, Caleb Parker, Ian Patterson, Ashlynn Peverley, Morgan Robertson, Bailee Rodgers, Dominique Santistevan, Megan Scharpe, Willis Schneider, Dustyn Silveira, Rebecca Singer, BreAnna Skinner, Cedar Smith, Tristen Smith, Peter Snyder, Dalton Sollenberger, Calvin Speth, Maycie Stack, MaKayla Steinberg, Owen Stevens, Bailee Tobin, Jacob Toombs, Angel Trevizo, James Vasquez, Raedyn Vidal, Leah York, Teldon Zimmerschied

 

 

Sophomores

Principal (4.0 GPA): Brayden Alberts, Alexandra Bath, Karina Beltran, Tess Bjorksten, Channing Bohnet, Izabelle Cardenas, Hannah Clark, Sage Coventry, Jenna Crouse, Kyndle Cutler, Alexis DePaolo, Shayna Deveraux, Sage Dobby, Lesley Doney, Aubrey Dort, Dante Driskell, WyLee Esau, Brandon Evenson, Natalee Flint, Alyssa Funk, Jaylyn Garfield, Jenna Gilbert, Lorna Green, Seth Grubb, Gracyn Hansen, Jenna Harley, Matthew Hays, Jacob Hernandez, Caroline Heward, Jordan Hill, Laurel Hodgson, Sydney Holder, Saaj Hull, Johnathan Jensen, Isabelle Jones, Nicole Klungness, Jordon Koch, Shaney Kruse, Maddison Leclair, Caroline Lichtenstein, Hadley Lloyd, Stephen Lovato, Mary MacGuire, Peyton McGinty, Alexia Mendez, Ethan Mesecher, Audrey Mitchell, Haylie Morrison, Mikayla Morrison, Angela Mossman, Paige Muller, Madison Nipper, Jocelyn Olson, Benny Ortiz-Corrales, Calvin Payne, Chase Petersen, Payton Pew, Abby Phillips, Shawna Rausch, Rachel Retherford, Brant Rieker, Grace Ritchie, Kirsten Roussel, Hannah Smothers, Kylie Spangler, Joenon Sulzen, Lexie Tippin, Jacob Tuttle, Seth White, Tyler Whitley, Travis Wicks, Olivia Wise

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Brooke Abbott, Sierra Adams, Kylee Anderson, Meagan Anderson, Alexis Arteta, Maxwell Austin, Abigail Baker, Madison Ballard, Zane Bible, Elisa Black, Brooklyn Blase, Josette Bowers, Grace Buffa, Elaina Burris, Makayla Coleman, Jada Collins, Josephine Davis, Sarah Day, Clarissa De La Torre, Rebecca Drake, Shyanne Dyer, Mekhi Embry, Lane Fanto, Stevie Fields, Matthrew Forsell, Ryan Foy, Cade Gardiner, Gabrielle Garris, Audrianna Goss, Brea Harmon, Jessica Henman, Aurora Heuer, Shizuku Hikita, Alexia Hill, Nico Hill, Zachary Hunter, Shawn Iszler, Morgan Jaquez, Enrique Jimenez, Kaytlen Kidney, Ryan King, Tess Kurka, Mikaeli Lacey, Turner Lack, Roman Larsen, Mercedes Latham, Sierra Lloyd, Caitlin Logan, Martena Lopez, Fredy Lopez Lopez, Rebecca Mabey,Ashlynn MacPherson, Brianna Mahoney, Joshua Martin, Avery Maxner, Davion McAdam, Christopher Means, Sarahi Merlin, Logan Moller, Brennan Murphy, Connor Newton, Savannah Olson, Ross Padilla, Aurora Palmer, Dawson Palmer, Michael Pate, Maddison Pettigrew, Whitney Porter, Kyla Pull, Cassidy Raabe, Olivia Raicevich, Emma Realing, Afton Reichenbach, Natalie Reimann, Zachary Reynolds, Jadelyn Rice, Faith Rock, Alexandra Russell, Chayci Russell, Daultyn Rux, Adrianna Schroeder, Kaitlyn Schubert, Sarah Sexton, Gretchen Shutts, JayDen Simmons-Cureton, Regann Sipe, Dylan W. Smith, Izabelle Smith, Jarrod Snider, Mason Stowell, Madelaine Strayer, April Szymanski, James Terwilliger, Izak Triplett, Steven Turman, Timothy Underwood, Erin Valdez, MaKayla VanOordt, Alfredo Varela, George Wagstaff, Ashlyn Whitney, Bailee Wistisen, Jasmyne Wright

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Talia Addison, Joshua Ahrndt, Bailey Anderson, Faith Asti, Mercedes Back, Heather Bacon, Natalie Bertagnole, Hudson Billings, Brooks Browning, Austin Brus, Tessa Bunner, Braxen Burd, Jordan Carlson, Jarred Carlstrom, Maritza Castillo, Tara Catellier, Noah Chavez, Julia Conte, Hunter Corson, Stormie Daniels, Angela Edwards, Austen Engberg, Landri Engelke, Preston Folchert, Tristan Freel, Rebeckah Gardner, Hannah Goetz, Sarah Griner, Chole Haag, Kira Harden, Anna Harris, Leonard Harris, Ireland Heinze, Nicholas Henderson, William Henriksen, Andrew Hess, Bryce Hindman, Gentry Hiser, Brenden Jacobs, Kendrick Jump, Katherine Jurek, Noah Katzmann, Daniel Keil, Kathryn Keinzle, Asia Larson, Alyssa Lattimer, Devan Linaman, Dominic Lomu, Anthony Lopez, Katelyn Lux, Sarah Ly, Kylee Magee, Scott Martin, Tyronica McAdam, Skylnn McBride, Marcus McCloud, Logan McCoy, Hannah Mendoza, Johanna Moter, Sarah Nalley, Alexander Nelson, Sydney Oliver, Adam Ostrum, Mark Paris, Matthew Pate, Michael Payton, Joshua Reifke, Benjamin Ridgeway, Sydney Ruschmann, Gage Rushing, Isabelle Salazar, Joshua Schilling, Dylan G. Smith, Soraya Smith, Brock Spiegelberg, Samuel Stiehl, Painter Stone, Andrew Stover, Hannah Taulealea, Devin Taylor, Tiffany Trevizo, Siri Ullery, Noelle Vigneri, Kailey Walker, Brandon Wassink, Vadim Williams, Spencer Wilson, Kelsey Wood

 

Freshmen

Principal (4.0 GPA): Kaylah Allsop, Kevin Anderson, Emma Bell, Andrew Brown, Brentan Brown, Grace Buhler, Julia Burrows, Aiden Carnahan, Rebecca Chambers, Faith Cottrell, Destiny Davis, Kylie Dray, Maya Eathorne, Gaitlin Edwards, Olivia Elvestad, Nya Farnsworth, Trever Fleetwood, Madison Galles, Antonia Garner, Kiyah Gilmore, Hannah Glynn, Jayson Hancock, Chandler Hansen, Nelyiah Harris, Cassie Haupt, Alexis Hedlund, Grisel Hermosillo, Gabriel Heuer, Jayla Johnson, Kathryn Johnson, Kynlee Jolley, Moriah Jones, AlecZander Kear, Brady Kennedy, Katlyn Lane, Ryan Loghry, Isabel Lyons, Elizabel Macias, Afton Maxner, Kayla Messmer, Benjamin Mosier, Ragin Mosteller, Maren Nicolaysen, Samuel Norcross, Katelyn Owen, Timothy Pike, McKinzy Quiroz, Jordyn Reed, Isabel Rieker, Chloe Riley, Jean Roberts-Palmer, Abigail Rogers, Taylor Rowe, Torin Rueter, Danilynn Schell, Rachel Schmucker, Sydney Shupick, Travis Smith, Ethan Spicher, Sarah Strube, Jessica Szymczak, Abigail Tharp, Emily Underwood, Madison Williams, Ezra Wingfield, Rebekah Wise, Kyle Woodruff

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Micah Adams, Colton Allaire, Owen Anderson, Leayah Argueta, Kade Armstrong, Jaden Arner, Lord Hanz Dreizehn Asprec, Myles Austin, Samuel Axt, Hannah Bailey, Zachary Bergen, Samuel Bleizeffer, Tommi Boult, Lorali Brachtenbach, Edward Bratvold, Grace Brauburger, Damen Brewer, Karlee Brower, Alexander Brus, Alexandra Brust, Jaden Brutsman, Mathew Bryant, Chance Burton, Evan Carlson, Corin Carruth, Daniel Christensen, Lilly Clark, Jack Coleman, Nicholas Day, Lainey Deacon, Shaylena Dreiling, Hope Dutton, Caleb Eastlund, Kayla Fazio, Austin Gromer, Tristine Harris, Angelica Harvey, Kaitlan Hinton, Jasmine Holden, Hadlee Hollinger, Samuel James, Brooke Johnson, Kylee Joreski, Chevy Kalpin, Rachel Katzmann, Megan Kay, Hailee Kirkwood, Emily Kruse, Elena Lore, Zakkary Loveall, Grace Lutz, Kade Marsh, Mateo Martinez, Kinley Maston, Jackson McLean, Denise Christine Mercado, Sye Meyer, Trayton Meyer, Maggie Miller, Danielle Mohr, Travis Moon, Cameron Moore, Edward Murray, Zoe Neville, Derek Notestine, Sophia OíNeill, Vanessa Ochoa-Gutierrez, Jace Palmer, Fletcher Parrish, Jacob Parsons, BriAnna Pettit, Carter Peverley, Ian Pfaff, Beth Pierantoni, CheyAnn Price, Hunter Przybylowicz, Preston Quinn, Dane Rasmussen, Ella Reed, Samuel Reed, Tierney Robinson, Quincy Roszel, Taylor Saunders, Anna Schmidt, Gage Schults, Darrah Short, Randy Sletten, Ronald Spangler, Faith Steinberg, Ilia Stewart, Finnegan Stubson, Kylie Sullivan, Micha Sulzle, Laine Theriot, Cindy Trochez-Aguilar, Rachelle Trujillo, Aisley Vice, Bailey Wall, Hailey Welch, Autumn Whipple, Alexis White, Cole Whitman, Anastasia Whittle, Carter Young

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Joshua Anselmi, Afton Bailey, Ryan Barthlama, Brandon Berg, Hayley Berg, Mandy Blevins, Alexandria Brimmer, Kyle Brock, Mayden Brown, Jaimie Cameron, Yessenia Castillo, Saphia Coles, Christopher Combs, Trysten Condelario, Austin Coursen, Matthew Coy, Mackenzie Cummings, Colton Dandurand, Jevon Davis, Miguel Davis, Gabriela DeVoogd, Rehman Dhillon, Tyler Ellis, Annelise Fandal, Charity Ferris, Andrew Gaddis, Tanner Grose, Zachary Haines, Bastian Hansen, Jadynn Hardy, Myra Heaton, Mary Hiatt, Rachael Higgins, Connor Hinzman, Kelsey Hlavka, Bethani Holdren, Austin Hylton, Adriana Jobe, Kaya Jolley, McKenzie Jones, Shaedon Kennedy, Devon King, Caleb Kudlak, Stephany Lopez, Alyssa Miner, Anisha Mitchell, Rainy-Sue Mitchell, Hector Moreno, Luke Nathan, Aubree Nelson, Annabelle Nicholson, Michael-Lee Oliver, Sarah Ourth, Cleston Packard, Cyamber Parker, Kristie Pennell, Caleb Peterson, Serenah Plorin, Ashtin Reams, Kaelie Richardson, Dezrae Rodriguez, Brook Sandler, Gunnar Slaymaker, Russel Sprecher, Drew Stewart, Mason Stillwell, Jasper Sullivan, Gloria Tagle, Taylor Tobin, Parker Trujillo, Madison VanderLinden, Ethan Weiss, Emory Yoosook

 

 

Midwest High School

 

Seniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Shawn Nelson, Nicholas Ray, Colby Uran

 

Achievement (3.0-3.69 GPA): Taegan Baeriswyl, BreAnna Marker, Jordan Neilson

 

 

Juniors

Achievement (3.0-3.69 GPA): Kayden Best, Hannah Chapman, Alexis James

 

 

Sophomores

Principal (4.0 GPA): Jared Even

 

Scholastic (3.7-3.99 GPA): Kaleb Smith, Crystalyn Turner

 

Achievement (3.0-3.69 GPA): Ava Blackmore, Dalton Bogart, Evelin Flores Lujan, Corey Masters, Isabelle Pascetti Jones, Jacquileen Sarabia O’Brien, Oaklan Schroeder

 

 

Freshmen

Scholastic (3.7-3.99 GPA): Madison Jones

 

Achievement (3.0-3.69 GPA): Cheyanne Neilson, Rebecca Schmidt

 

 

Roosevelt High School

 

Seniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Benjamin Anderson, Tilynn Vega-Rush and Emily Weiner

 

Achievement (3.0-3.99 GPA): Marina Ayala, Courtney Burnett, Dallen Cloyd, Gage Díarcy, Robert Galloway (REACH), Chelsey Gustafson, Drew Hansford, Laurinda Heinze (REACH), Karley Hoelscher, Alexander Hoerath, Makenna Hout, McKenzie Jones, Desiree Laman. Christyonna Martinez, Austin Rock, Jesse Rodabaugh, Tiffany Roy

 

Juniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): David Dean, Dillion Kuhn and Aracely Moreno

 

Achievement (3.0-3.99 GPA): Jordan Alegria, Austin Burd, Chloe Champion (REACH), Summer Conant, Briceida Cortez, John Dunkerley, Julie Gimbel, Hannah Haler, Ethan Hansen, Kaden Kennedy, Reuben Kigar, Destiney Largent, Thomas Mills, Libby Palmer, Michelle Palmer, Weston Randorf, Ashley Regalado, Sabrina Schroefel, Katherine Schuetz, Trinity St. John, Allyson, Sydow, Lydia York

 

Sophomores

Principal (4.0 GPA): Dayton Carabajal, Jesika Helms

 

Achievement (3.0-3.99 GPA): Wyatt Abbott, Destiny Martinez, Lynzi Martinez, Chase Meshechek, Victoria Sargent, Seanna Walker

 

Freshmen

Principal (4.0 GPA): Brookelyn Gunn, Shawanna Steed

 

Achievement (3.0-3.99 GPA): Haley Ellis-Udarbe, Alexis Harris, Dominique Hood, Adam Julian, Todd Lancaster, Tyler Maybury, Trinity Miskimins, Jorge Moreno, Joseph Neese, Ashton Palmer

 

 

Natrona County School District 2nd Semester Honor Rolls

High School

 

Natrona County High School

 

Seniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Brandie Beddes, Amber Bennett, Zachary Beran, Madison Brandt, Leslie Briscoe, Mathew Christopherson, Garrett Condelario, Brianna Crisp, Paige Ehrenhart, Robert Grant, Katherine Gruner, Molly Harshman, Sara Heili, Lane Hendricks, Lyle Hepworth, Trevor Johnson, Sydnie LaRue, Michael Immanuel Millan, Micah Miller, Kati Mooney, Molly Olsen, Alexis Orr, Aurelius Rizzi, David Robitaille, Thomas Robitaille, Luiz Rocha, Jacob Silva, Luke Sorenson, Heather Stibley, Clayton Stirling, Elizabeth Straight, Madison Tinker, Bradley Vandervoort

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Lindsay Bergman, Trey Campbell, Trey Cimburek, Tanner Conley, Kirstine Duncan, Ethan Frank, Rebecca Franklin, Sarah Gehred, Zoe Gray, Jordan Grimm, Brandon Hansen, Rachael Harsha, Harper Hatch, Isaac Heady, Kelsea Kennedy, Madison McLimore, Micheal Nading, Reed Nate, Tierra Ralph, Raeanna Richey, Isaac Socha, Jack Spillers, Kasen Urhammer, Michaela Wallace, Sierra White, Cruize Wilson

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Amauri Ary, Jeremy Barager, Makenna Bennett, Raechel Berens, James Bisiar, Dakota Bowman, Tyler Clark, Meghan Compton, Leslay Decker, Alysha Dorman, Alan Elertson, Abbigail Faxon, Rylie Garner, Alexis Haggard, Taylr Hall, Logan Harbaugh, Colten Heil-Holt, Gelsey Hoover, Dalton Huwe, Whitney Johnson, Alaina Kegler, Destiny Keil, Hozanna Kiker, Oddysea Lawrence, Keaton Lovato-Hegdahl, Kaitlyn Maloney, Michael McAlexander, Ryan Pate, Michael Peterson, Mariah Phillips, Connor Picard, Danyaray Pribble, Timi Reynolds, Sarah Rohde, Brayton Rude, Chloe Sale, Kiah Sanford, Alissa Smith, Talon Smith, Charles Wiggins, Shawna Williams, Sierra Wilson

 

Juniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Taylor Berg, Streeter Boatright, Makala Boren, Kylie Brown, Laura Delano, Collin DePaemelere, Kristy Dick, Skylar Eades, Emilie Fittje, Britney Force, Michael Gehred, James Gerhart, Brennan Hagar, Amanda Haller, Payton Hallsted, Kyler Halverson, Madelyn Horning, Carissa Jacobsen, Austin King, Elizabeth Landry, Kady Locke, Dillon McCardell, Sierra McOmie, Christopher Minotti, Sierra Moser, Luna Nelson, Cassidy Niemi, Jenna Nostrum, Terrell-Robert Oliver, Caitlin Porter, Wesley Rice, Elizabeth Sanford, Haleigh Skiles, Caleb Stahl, Emma Swan, Cole Thorpen, Morgan Vanetti, Kylie Watson, Samantha White, Sara Williams, Peyton Wilson

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Wyatt Atkinson, Tatianna Baldwin, Andrew Becker, Erin Berdahl, Erin Bergman, Jessica Bolinger, Jessica Box, Brett Brenton, Hunter Brown, Andrius Bryson, Hunter Bullard, Joseph Casada, Chelsi Chapman, Esmeralda Cortez, Jade Costalez, Chloe D’Arcy, Joseph DeSuno, Ashlyn DeVore, Tresa Dilts-Vargas, Abigail Dotterer, Maeson Gallegos, Nicholynne Garbutt, Marquel Gibson, Jaden Gough, Kaycee Gurkin, Jessica Hathaway, Sayer Hendrickson, Connor Henshaw, Lisandro Johnson, Hayley Jones, Basil Jones, Ashley Kelley, Nathan Keys, Ashley Lempka, Nathaniel Loepp, Kyle Messer, Lane Meyers, Ethan Miller, Leland Mooren, Joshua Mosier, Sarah Noel, Catherine O’Connor, Kathleen O’Rourke, Kayla Ostrem, Roger Price, Dakota Reeves, Brianna Romero, Joshua Sanchez, Allison Saul, Kodilynn Schmidt, Syed Shah, Emma Shutts, Jared Sleep, Haylee Smith, Andrew Solberg, Dillan Spence, William Stewart, Benjamin Stoner, Madison Torczon, Andrew Underwood, Liam VanDamme, Brandon Vega, Deanna Wagner, Kyle Walsh, Matthew Willadsen, Rashan Williams, Erin Wnuk, Seth Wolford, Chance Wray, Faith Yarbrough, Matthew Yarger

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Benjamin Acres, Tristan Adamson, Dorien Baldo, Luke Bellah, Paulo Benabise, Hannah Beran, Tyler Boor, Ethan Borchardt, Alex Boudreau, Austin Brainard, Autum Briggs, Bailee Brooks, Christopher Brown, Jacob Brown, Taylor Butts, Warren Byer, Seth Cisneros, Chase Clark, Whisper Cloward, AraBella Cole, Britney Crimm, Dakota DeArmon, Preston Dickerson, Kayla Dowler, William Endelman, Anastasia Garcia, Benjamin Garvin, Nicholas Gindulis, Christina Glidewell, Ellary Golumb, Benjamin Grant, Trevor Hible, Memphis Hooper, Brayden Hover, Melissa Huber, Megan Jackson, Shannon Jarrard, Kaici Jensen, Juho Jokinen, Breshawna Kelly, Elizabeth Kerr, Andrew King, Jayden Knox, Annalese Lehmbeck, Ashley Licursi, Elizabeth Malone, Machaela Mann, Katlin Martin, Sierra Martinez, Tatum Martz, Alyssa McCarty, Cynthia McLean, Natalie McNealey, Joshua Miller, Bryce Miller, Rachel Moralez, Parker Munsey, Benton Nelson, Michael Ogden, Samantha Olivas Varela, Ronni Owens, Faith Pedersen, Mariah Percy, McKennah Percy, Stormie Ray, Kaelan Rodriguez, Sarah Schreckengost, Tko Sisneros, Sidney Skovgard, Tanner Smith, Michael Stanley, Taylor Stotts, Sara Stowe, Kynsie Valdez, Michael Walock, Jadee Weickum, Elizabeth Wiand, Jessamyn Wolff, Taidje Wynn, Corwin Yetter, Aletta Ziehl

 

Sophomores

Principal (4.0 GPA): Taliah Blom, Winter Bowen, Kooper Claney, Garrett Clasen, Aspen DeLano, Jacob Dietz, Grace DuBay, Lauranna Eckerle, Illeana Elder, Daiven Francis, Chandra Frank, Jhett George, Madison Gillum, Logan Glenn, Abbi Handeland, Stephanie Higbee, Eleanor Holloway, Alexis Holscher, Julie Jarrard, Claire Keating, Austin Kessner, Sarah King, Ryan Leyba, Tasha McEvoy, Ryleigh Mitchell, Avery Potter, Benjamin Radosevich, Jaden Reece, Christopher Rojas, Braxton Sambrano, Isabella Schultz, Tevyn Smith, Dinh Tran, Hannah VanTassel, Kleo Vlastos, McKenzie Wood, Danielle Zoeller

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Parker Albert, Cassidy Alvarado, Emerson Beck, Pierce Bernard, Jordan Bertagnole, Bailey Bonner, Jennifer Box, Chase Brachtenbach, Rosslyn Brownell, Ciera Burgess, Brayden Busch, Danielle Busch, Keegan Butts, Tehl Campbell, Reegan Chadderdon, Evan Corson, Damond Cottrell, Ethan Cox, Bryant Crouse, Maray Egge, Haley Ellingson, Morgan Felbeck, Katherine Ferguson, Anneleya Finch, Teona Fisher, Sierra Forsyth, Raeyn Gallegos, Derrick Geiger, Kyle Gulle, Nathan Hamilton, Savannah Hawkins, Matthew Hills, Colter Hiser, Natalie Jacobs, Kaitlyn Kessner, Desaray Kistler, Emerson Kopp, Lance Lenhart, Courtney Lillie, Isabel Lucio, Briahnna Manning, Samantha McCain, Klarissa Mundy, Madilynne Nading, Angel Olson, Alysa Orr, Destinee Pabst, Destry Pomroy, Nicole Porter, Josh Poston, Taylor Reeb, Corey Rizzi, Leeanna Rowland, Brittany Sanchez, Haley Sandefer, Kyle Schanck, Jessica Shedden, Brock Smith, Paul Sorenson, Tarran Steele, Korlyn Sweeney, Brayden Sybrant, Jordan Vanetti, Alexandra Vincent, Alexandra Wallis, Katie Wanbaugh, Tristin Wiginton, Sidney Wilson, Daphne Wright

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Brandon Archuleta, Garrett Aune, Collin Bagner, Griffin Bailey, Aeden Baldo, Larissa Benson, Emilee Bertagnole, Michael Boynton, Dominique Bragg, Hunter Brandt, Alex Braunsroth, Hunter Brown, Kyle Christensen, Lindsay Clark, Kelly Cloninger, Tristan Covault, Alexandria Cummins, Libby Edwards, Isabel Eveland, Sarah Galles, Destiny Garcia, Felicity Hall, Kevin Harding, Morgan Harshman, Bryson Hartl, Brandon Haskins, Rikki Hayes, Casey Hedges, Keith Hoffman, Michael Hollister, Torena Houston, Darian Hurst, Carson Johnson, Samuel Keating, Devin Leslie, Morgan Loepp, Tori McMurray, Austin Miller, Kilah Moore, Kolbe O’Hearn, Alijandro Parra, Adam Pickett, Jered Potter, Shad Robinett, Janet Roy, Jessica Seering, Yahav Shraiber, Darwin Smith, Trevon Smith, Sean Smith, Jordan Stauffer, Kayla Stibley, Christopher Stratch, Yadin Sulzen, Miriam Sutphin, Matthew Tabor, Carlos Tagle, Baylie Till, Teresa Uhr, Jaden Vroman, April Waterman, Gideon Williams, Violet Wright, Mathieu Yates, Nathaniel Yeadon

 

Freshmen

Principal (4.0 GPA): Cameron Allender, Lauren Blackwelder, Carter Boatright, Kaytlin Booth, Ethan Brown, May Chase, Tessa Coughenour, Kelsey Cox, Meghan Dean, Gabriel DeGraeve, Phuc Duong, William Eastin, Seth Felbeck, Zoee Ferguson, Nikita Gallegos, Elizabeth Hansen, Kelsey Harnsberger, Peyton Hatcher, Lauren Heili, Kylie Hilderbrand, Zachary Houghtaling, Morgan Jackson, Ronan Jones, Emma Kellick, Lane Lindsey, Jacey Miller, Sophia Pickett, Felicity Reyes, Grace Roberts, Kate Robertson, John Robitaille, Sierra Ryan, Lauren Shaffer, Teyonna Sharp, Sarah Skiles, Alyssa Trujillo, Brandon White, Sophia Wille, Madyson Willis

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Lavina Alderette, Chloe Beagles, Ethan Birkle, Hayden Bjorklund, Taylor Bundy, Logyn Chester, Kelly Collins, Alexis Concepcion, Sheridan Cox, Cassandra Crossen, Madilyn Davenport, Gabrael Eastman, Brandon Edmunds, Sean Elertson, Diana Fittje, Shadow Forrester, Emily Fossberg, Jennifer Gehred, Haley Gibson, Gavin Grochowski, Kayla Haley, Mia Hawkins, Chantz Heil-Holt, Mason Henry, Lauren Henshaw, Coral Hourt, Amanda Ingram, Zoe Janikowski, Alythia Johns, Jessica Johnson, Abigail Kelley, William Knighton, Cameron Magee, Ethan McCarlson, Rhiannon McLean, Joseph Merrell, Parker Mooren, Kathryn Morrison, Madelynn Oden, Taylor Orndorff, Teryn Ramsey, Brady Rino, Brian Rohde, Jeannie Sanders, Shaelyn Sims, Sara Sleep, Ryan Sorensen, Andrew Staker, Haley Sutton, Kade Taheri, Zachary Thorson, Taegen Tobin, Kessie Turnbull, Mariah Warner, JerraMia Wilson, Brooklyn Wistisen, Jessica Witcher

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Kaaden Anderson, Sidney Anderson, Ripleigh Atkins, Laurel Bell, Randi Bird, Darrien Black, Rosemary Brown, Bryce Buechter, Jacob Castlebury, Hunter Cestnik, William Clair, Mitchell Clymer, Trenton Cothren, John Cuzick, Logan Dumont, Christopher Edmunds, Kiersten Emery, Tanner Ewalt, Christopher Finch, Sean Franklin, Nicholas Frimml, Braidy Fulkerson, Cade Garner, Stephanie Gerhart, Justin Gettings, Sydney Gray, Cameron Grussendorf, Rafael Gutierrez-Sisneros, Cooper Hack, Cristel Hand Vargas, Tayler Hanson, Ethan Harding, Nathaniel Hawley, Ethan Hinkle, Hallie Hoffman, Owen Horning, Bo James, Elena Jewell, Terra Johnsen, Spencer Johnson, Conrad Kuxhausen, Lloyd LaFave, Chance Leinonen, Turner Logan, Rylie Lohrer, Mackenzie Marcovitz, Alison McNealey, Owen Miller, Asya Moorer, Alexei Moreno, Makala Nelson, Tyler O’Brien, Nicole Oneal, Madison Orr, Brook Ostrander, Issac Palomo, Riley Paris, Macey Parmely, Cooper Quig, Jennafer Quinn, Ryli Ramberg, Walter Ratchford, Ethan Romero, Travis Rudd, Gabriella Sasser, Mason Shuler, Anthony Sims, Jayden Skiles, Kaitlyn Snyder, Patrick Socha, Madison Sutphin, Jacob Thornton, Shane Trottier, Wesley VanHolland, Samson Wagner, Ryleigh Walton, Brianna Warner, Christopher Watters, Phoenix Wilson, Jathan Wilson, Virginia Wing

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 

3 Comments

  • Amber Johnson

    My name is Amber Johnson. I was a senior at Natrona County Hugh School and I had a 4.0 gpa and my name is not on the honor roll.

  • Annette Hall

    Why was Nadine Francisco not listed on the freshman honor roll for the 4 quarter she is a straight A student

  • Annette Hall

    Please can you post on Roosevelt’s honor roll

 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *