NCSD 4th Quarter Honor Rolls – Middle School

Casper Classical Academy

 

Sixth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Afton Barr, Katherine Benesch, Samantha Boutte, Marcus Burris, Mackenzie Cawley, Catherine Conway, Kyle Druse, Tasia Farnsworth, Laura Fluture, Austin Foley, Kaidyn Frick, Tamsyn Gorman, Bobbi Herbst, Isaak Mamot, Dylan Mazzanti, Autumn Ostrander, Joseph Peterson, Madalyn Phillips, Christopher Pickering, Aliana Reynoso, Josephine Rosekrans, Fred Schurman, Hannah Spicher, Daysha Turner, Benjamin Watts, Ava Williams

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Anthony Barella, Emily Conaway-Walters, Armaan Dhillon, Emma Dray, Avery Dunn, Tristan Enders, Cydney Eskew, Brody Glickman, Christina Hamm, Danna Hansen, Hailey Hardy, Clay Hessler, Wyatt Jones, Reese Kempton, Kevin Mazzanti, Savannah McIntyre, Dylan Produit, Mary Revell, Augustine Sanchez, Zacheriah Sensenich, Jack Shutts, Paige Sides, Ethan Stowell, Wisdom Szymczak, Titus Timbers, Breckyn Vang, Lauren Vigil, Joshua Vreeland, Mckenzie Watts, Abbie Winter

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Joshua Adler, Spencer Aeschliman, Eden Bayless, Rainie Cothren, Alexis Fairbanks, Aspen Foster, Derek Hernandez, Erich Hulshizer, Samuel King, Katelyn Lee, Elizabeth Leithead, Erika Lucas, Mick Miller, Ali-rae Ross, Lucas Smith, Asher Vail

 

Seventh Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Caden Allaire, Ava Allsop, Tamryn Blom, Alexandria Bright, Katelynn Campbell, Sarah Chambers, Lauren Cox, Megan Duong, Makena Foster, McKenzie Foster, Peyton Geuke, Brady Heide, Mariah Heuer, Alexis Ker, Hailey Litzinger, Jaylynn Longchase, Lily Lutz, Lauren Mahoney, Kennedy Moore, Audrey Mosier, Zachary Nelson, Noah Oliver, Olivia Orszulak, Bailey Owen, Tyler Pacheco, Austin Putnam, Joseph Renville, Ramsey Sorensen, Chloe Stone, Benjamin Vigneri

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Paige Barclay, Ella Cassity, Kayla Colburn, Nathanael Connell, Rayna DePaolo, Katie Farley, Emmalee Hardy, Madison Hardy, Valerie Hedlund, Lydia Howard, Vy Huynh, Kaitlin LaFave, Cayden Larsen, Juliana Ledesma Martinez, Trevor Longhurst, Shaylee MacMillan, Hunter Mogen, Avery Olson, Ezra Sell, Conner Stafford, Meade Stubson, Taiya Vigil, Carson White

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Koren Anderson, Kayla Cuka, William Gottsch, RhiAnne Hillyer, Samuel Neville, Riley Plum, Talen Rice, Jose Romero, Maddie Schisel, Jacob Sides, Logan Smith, Nathan St Clair, Andrew Van Houten, Colter Wade

 

Eighth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Adam Carey, Abigail Cash, Hannah Cole-Centner, Caitlyn Daniels, Ashlyn Glennon, Brittna Green, Abigail Gruner, Kayalei Hartl, Laura Hoversland, Berlyn Lammers, Zerina Morrison, Kayleigh Reinsbach, Emrie Rodrick, Sydney Soliz, Ryan Swan, Henry True

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Paige Asmus, Joshua Burris, Caleb Cockrum, Marissa Collier, Mikayla Colling McDonald, Arianna Ellis, Josie Garner, Brenna Green, Carter Mahoney, Mackenzie Martini, Taryn McJunkin, Emily McOmie, Quinci Mooren, Kalina Proudfoot, Lily Putnam, Briley Reichenbach, Yareli Romero, Rachel Schreckengost, Caeley Terwilliger, Jordan Tharp, Isaiah Timbers, Hannah Weader

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Jonas Armstrong, Rachael Bradley, Michaela Fairbanks, Lyle Fisher, Sean Flaherty, Sierra Heide, Nicholas Johnson, Ryan Larsen, Jose Maldonado-Soto, Maverick McIntyre, Taeron Miller, Benjamin Trumbull, Gabriel Villescas, Mikolas Wheeler

 

Ninth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Kathryn Distler, Alaina Griffee, Jaelyn Ramirez

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Bethany Blesi, Dustin Burnett

 

 

Centennial Middle School

 

Sixth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Bradyn Adels, Piper Atkinson, Konnor Barthlama, Jadyn Belveal, Callisto Bennett, Chloe Bowden, Tyler Bullock, Samuel Byram, Reagan Camp, Chloe Caracena, Madison Clouse, McKenzie Cook, Krysten Cutler, Connor Degel, Adrielle Ferrell, Reese Fox, Madelyn Garcia, Kaydence Geist, Chayse Graham, Kynlee Griffith, Julia Griner, Daniela Guerra, Sache Hadley, Kolten Harmsen, Amberlyn Hill, Emma Holmberg, Hannah Holmberg, Makayla Holzhausen, Molly Houtman, Rebecca Hurst, Savannah Iverson, Kysar Jolley, Carlie Kalus, Cory Kaufmann, Kaytlynn Kellch, Paysen Larsen, Gabriel LeDoux, Asia Limmer, Kaybree Martinez, Breckin McClintock, Tyson Namken, Gabriele Neff, Grant Nipper, Riley OíNeill, India Olson, Amber Ordiway, Shannon Pebbles, Landon Pepple, Dylan Rogers, Olivia Sesley, Madisyn Smith, Caeden Stewart, Beckham Stowe, Avery Strand, Emelia Sunday, Paige Swain, Tristy Thomas, Aislyn Tuttle, Zoe von Gunten, Caroline Weiss, Brock Wendland, Elijah Wiggins, Jackson Wilson

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Camila Baca Leyva, Bethany Baker, Daijalyn Barnett-Hines, Christian Bayer, Tai Bui, Derek Burt, Fenton Carlson, Shaylee Carlson, Samson Caudle, Bailey Collins, Brooklyn Corson, Diego Cuevas, Aiden Emanuelson, Sarah Gardner, MaKaylah Gier, Andrew Gray, Jennifer Gustafson, Jocelyn Jensen, Andrew Kalus, Haily Kalus, Isabella Keith, Jaemie Kirkwood, David Lane, Katie Mason, Kellen McCoul, Kyla McCrimmon, Nova Mestas, Elliana Moore, Melanie Ngo, Braukin Pexton, Raine Pickinpaugh, Eli Realing, Ella Rieker, Rhys Roark, Chloee Thronburg, Luis Vasquez Argueta

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Ashlynn Adams, Calen Aguiar, Zachary Archuleta, Mason Atkinson, Brevan Beckfield, Joel Bever, Aubreann Browning, Mianna Cardenas, Olivia Carlson, Peyton Carruth, Samuel Castor, Mikiah Cheney, Taylor Clymore, Rachael Cole, Tyler Cole, Candice Cordell, Jared Cummings, Quin Curry, Brodey Deacon, Caiden Dennis, Lyric Dollins, Nadya Follensbee, Nathaniel Fry, Peyton Goetz, Xavier Gomez, Nisah Gonzales, Jessica Hattermann, Kenneth Haygood, Tobias Hermon, Jaime Hernandez, Nathaniel Herold, Keaton Hess, Eve Hodgin, Madeline Hornbeck, Obed Izaguirre Baca, Grace Jenkins, Karson Kennedy, Savannah Kiggans, Grace Kiggins, Tyler Kleinjan, Xander Kravik, Myrna Leaf, Jesus Lopez, Aysha Mann, Todd Mayer, Hadley McCash, Andre Odom , Kaden Orr, Luke Page, Seleti Palepale, Daxton Palmer, Rokky Rich, Sydney Roylance, Spencer Russ, Gibson Sasser, Skyler Schaeffer, James Schulte, Treyton Sharp, Randy Sidwell, Nolan Sipe, Olivia Smith, Wyatt Stewart, Hailey Taylor, Mason Wendland

 

Seventh Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Adrian Baca Leyva, Joely Blom, Kaden Brush, Norlan Burgos, Frederick Catchpole, Landon Cotant, Alyssa Davis, Paighten Dedic, Taylor Fazio, Courtney Hoffman, Sully Hoover, Rachel Kidd, Kayla King, Finley Klinger, Ava Martinez, Raquel Miner, Kate Norcross, Serina Perry, Brett Radke, Karlea Radke, Shelby Ramage, Leah Rose, Carson Stack, Kiernan Stephens, Emily Strand, Evelynn Stubbs, Jonathan Togstad, Justin Wicks, Emilie Williams, Cody Wood, Alexander Yakel

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Shiilynn Anderson, Bailey Arnold, Brynn Boness, Ani Brown, Gunnar Browning, Samual Brungardt-Watson, Arianne Burback, Nathan Costalez, Tawnee Dye, Abigail Ehrlich, Caleb Elton, Rachel Evenson, Dominick Fowler, Ava Garner, Benjamin Griner, Rylee Guest, Taya Hallock, Carsten Harley, Bella Heinze, Dominic Hughes, Cailey Jackson, Ashli Jones, Sabastian Koehmstedt, Jordan Lamb, Brooke Lijewski, Carter Matson, Braeden Medina, Mariah Parks, Jack Pasley, Parker Phillips, Lucas Rose, Madeleine Siebert, Alexis Spiegelberg, Janay Willy, Aubreanna Wolfe

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Braelyn Bickling, Allison Boroz, Cameron Burkett, Antonio Concepcion, Kendall Creager, Kaitlyn Crown, Madelyn Cuartas, Haley Darrah, Jacob Day, Hayleigh Fry, Aisa Garcia, Hayden Gromer, Matty Heaton, Emmaline Heide, Kaiden Helling, Zachary Jones, Landin Kaczorowski, Emma Leist, Halee Marino, Jayden N. Miller, Jayden Z. Miller, Jilian Moore, Mackenzie Morgan, Bella Neeland, Caleb Neff, Robert Neff, Breckyn Simmons, Jose Solorzano, Christopher A. Taylor, Jesse Thornton, Vanesa Van Houten, Alexandra Vasquez, Jasmine Wert, Isaac Whipple, Lyrik Wilson, Adriana Witte, Bradley Woodward, Zoe Zenisek

 

Eighth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Colten Atkinson, Karli Bacon, Britney Bender, Presley Bloom, Abby Boatman, Emily Boyles, Paige Brush, Peyton Brush, Haley Cunningham, Sarah Denton, Alyssa DePoorter, Destiny Edwards, Graycee Garris, Dominic Gray, Buck Harris, Amanda Hatlestad, Chloe Henry, Emma Henry, Breanna Henze, Lillian Jones, Jayden Jue, Charity Kaufmann, Angela Kerr, Kaily Koch, Cami Langley, Deanna Lewallen, Barrett Lloyd, Kennedy Marvel, Angelique McErquiaga, Brook McKenna, Brynn McKenna, Delaini Neibauer, Samuel OíHearn, Lydia Papiboune, Nathaniel Pieper, Justin Quan, Bailey Schieck, Isabella Sesley, Taylor Siplon, Ashton Sunday, Kassidy Thomas, Connor Thorpen, Aurora Tullock, Elizabeth Vanegas, Brianna Warner

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Andraia Adams, Julia Alexander, Mark Annis, Sara Argueta Acevedo, Ernest Armstrong, Joshua Beck, Ainsleigh Belveal, Collin Boroz, Ella Caracena, Ashton Castillo, Kendall Collins, Jakob Deveraux, Bode Draper, Jackson Elliott, Gillian Faulkner, Emma Fiscus, Madison Garcia, Tayah Garcia, Isaac Garr, Matthew Goodwin, Caroline Hansen, Samuel Henderson, Veronica Hernandez, Paige Hill, Arianna Honadel, Elizabeth Kalus, Kaleb Koslowsky, Maria Lopez, Richard Madding, Mylee Martinez, Trinity Martinez, Jaylen Matthews, Ashton McComb, Jesse McCormick, Ryan Means, Ricardo Mendez, Kyson Miller, Bryce Muller, Christopher Nighswonger, Siope Palepale, Quyana Patton, Slater Perry, Aleczander Pexton, Sienna Price, Gage Raicevich, Breeann Redd, Avery Reney, Haleigh Seyfang, Esaias Spillane, Alexis Sulzle, Lexis Swenson, Deseree Tarango, River Waldock, Trenton Walker, Kylie Williams, Cole Wirtz, Paxton Yakel, Kaidan Young

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Mary Babcock, Anastasia Boldt, Chloe Brimmer, Luke Broderick, Kyndra Brower, Ethan Burt, Taylor Cole, James Collver, Jack Dabney, Abigail Disburg, Haley Elliott, Carson Gilbar, Cole Gray, Abby Hicks, Peyton Howery, Amber Jacobs, Dominic Jahr, Kaitlynne Johansen, Autumn Keister, Kirsten King, Dacania Lyon, Mikayla Marker, Lexie McCalla, Arielle McErquiaga, Seth Miller, Madison Nalley, Sierra Newport, Arianah Plorin, Gage Porter, Jayden Porter, Daniela Rosales, Mark Shepherd, Rebecca Tripp, Ethan Trubey, Joshua Tuttle

 

 

CY Middle School

 

Sixth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Rylie Alberts, Logan Applegate, Emma Bahr, Alysha Benbo, Kylie Berryman, Iszac Bertagnole, Levi Biggs, Shelby Blackwelder, Rylee Bracken, Aliah Burke, Isabelle Chase, Keating Chase, Allie Costello, Teague Cotton, Chelsea Courtney, Zack Cowen, Jackson Dutcher, Katie Eddington, Alexis Evans, Olyn Forsman, Madelyn Fowler, Kalista Gantt, Preston Garrison, Brooklynn Gebhardt, Isis Gold, Ethan Green, Zoey Green, Megan Hagar, Justin Haid, Chase Handeland, Payton Hans, Spencer Hansen, Aurora Hanson, Brooke Harmon, Wyatt Heady, Bryce Hebert, Bethany Heward, Ashlynn Hudson, Cael Hull, Danielle Jhanda, Tyler Kessel, Kya Klingenberg, Shelby Lopez, Emily Manville, Ashtynn Mauth, Annabelle Mesecher, Augustus Meyer, Ashlynn Morrison, Sofia Newsome, Marissa Osborn, Myah Phillips, Abigail Robberson, Bianca Rueter, MacKenzie Sanders, Calla Shosh, Levi Shupick, Jazmine Stovall, Natalie Sundquist, Hunter Svejkovsky, Breckan Tilley, Jacob Turner, Avery Westbrook, Braxton Willcox, Hailey Willis

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Aiden Aguilar, Emily Birkle, Laila Bizzell, Gabriella Blumberg, Marcus Boyce, Jace Brezina, Lairen Brush, Autumn Bulgrin, Briana Cage, Andraya Canchola, Ezmerelda Champlin, Caden Cooper, Hailey Crow, Nathan Daviau, Hunter Davis, Desiree Escobar, Emmelina Frederick, Ashlyn Fritsinger, Dakota Gamble, Gabriel Garner, Chase Goff, Mason Haller, Addison Hallock, Nathan Hamilton, Colby Harlin, Jesse Harmon, Joshua Heady-Daniel, Brekken Hornecker, Rachael Hoven, Brooke Jeffers, Daisy Maynard, Gracelyn McCain, Victor Moreno, Sophia Pardo, Broden Pater, Greyden Rebich, Katherine Ross, Samuel Ryan, Braydin Sisco, Braden Skinner, Kyli Soester, Vivian Steiner, Laynie Stone, Sophie Tucker, Brycen Ungricht, Emma Walters, LuFate Wharton, Dante Willcox, Noah Williams

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Damien Brown, Deven Barnes, Ireland Barten, Galatia Bates, Sydney Bowden, Anjel Ann Bower, Emma Brehe, Gauge Bryant, Makenna Buckallew, Mia Carroll, Vanessa Christ, Brooklyn Curry, Kiya Daniels, Brynn Eastlund, Zachary Fare, Jaden Gerken, Kelsey Harvard, Hayden Hayes, Kadence Henson, Audrey Janney, Austin Johnson, Owen LaCount, Samantha Laughrey, Elisea Lopez, Cole Maddox, Alexus McAuley, Emily Meats, Avri Miles, Camdon Moore, Madison Moore, Michael Mostello, Colter Nichols, MaKayla Olson, Sherri Pauli, Jaci Porter, Hannah Powell, Wyatt Powell, Johnathan Prehn, Emily Randels, Matthew Schrader, Katelin Shoopman, Lynx Sisco, Kason Stevens, Eve Trout-Johnson, Emma Weaver, Catilyn Wise, Kalli Yancey, Tate Young

 

Seventh Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Mathew Ahrndt, Taylor Atchley, Allea Baughan, Kendalynn Berray, Alexia Bickels, Troy Bingham, Shelby Bright, Mia Buell, Angelena Coleman, Elizabeth Delano, Sierra DePaemelere, Tristen Dort, Isabel Dubay, Evan Eathorne, Katelynn Fleming, Abigail Flesvig, Elbe Frederick, Alicia Guerrero, Dahnya Gustafson, Julianna Harden, Ethan Howard, Anna Hout, Kailynn Johnson, Gavyn Jones, Riley Jourgensen, Jesse Juarez, Trevor Knighton, Ashlyn Krum, Tessa Long, Briley Mills, Michael Nowakowski, Katelynn Oden, Alizandrea Olson, Tylee Peterson, Akasha Redwing, Nova Reilly, Alyssa Robinson, Amberlin Smith, Jeremy Snyder, Sophia Spiva, Tyler Stockton, Erin Weibel, Hailie Wilhelm

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Terrin Bergh, Dylan Brice, Joshua Buckner, Madison Burnett, Abby Coryell, Priscila Cruz, Ethan Dahlke, Sierra Dillard Elrod, Lyndsy Futrell, Eva Haler, Robert Heward, Phoebe Higgs, Tyler Hill, Sidney Hurlbut, Alexander Jaehn, Devyn Neal, Katarina Nicelly, Chase Ortberg, Aleesha Reno, Jordyn Renquist

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Ethan Bauer, Makayla Bounds, Kylie Brown, Allison Drinkwalter, Blake Durnell, Rebecca Fossberg, Ashton Foxworthy, Dylan Haas, Emmalee Haines, Noah Hammock, Matthew Harvey, Colton Huber, Jacob Hutchings, Raylene Jones, Troy Kolln, Reagan Lake, Leah Martinez, Jenessa Melendez, Kassandra Merrell, Ashley Morgan, Christian Paul, Jackie Pauli, Jaden Riddell, Kaydence Roberts, Kyra Schults, Emma Simakova, Corbin Sisco, Reagan Smith, Coen Sueppel, Logan Sy, Cloee Vandal, Talyn Wagner, Caylee Wendling, Haven Wettern

 

Eighth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Kerissa Anderson, Brendan Becker, Elaine Berdahl, Ellyce Brownell, Dylan Croft, Kelsie Dickerson, Brady Dutcher, Breanna Flesvig, Charlize Fritsinger, Margaret Gazda, Isabelle Hansen, Audrey Johnson, Cora Knapp, Margo McCardell, MaKayla McMurray, Rachel Merchant, Megan Osborn, Katherine Prochnow, Nathaniel Sausedo, Joshua Sieving, Ellie Weibel, Sage Wright

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Sydney Amend, Aliesia Berryman, Carver Bray, Taylor Coomes, Journey Corra, Jessica Cowen, Eric Crouse, Devon Crump, Kelsey Elrod, Jayden Evans, Gavin Guerrera, Abigail Hammock, Tye Hanson, Kathryn Hedges, Dyllan Johnson, Joel Kirchner, Jaci Kuhnel, Chloe Kutzer, Brianna Leary, Aubrieana Leonard, Delanie McFall, Hunter Moore, Ashley Neal, Madison Olson, Kyler Perry-Stocks, Rachel Peterson-Kimmel, Hudson Pullen, Riley Reddick, Christina Reilly, Emily Robinson, Macy Sale, Gregory Saul, DíAnthony Smith, Caleb Sundquist, Ania Thomas

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Miah Adamson, Matthew Barrett, Rachel Bates, Caden Bertagnole, Cassity Bracken, Laila Bramson, Davin Camp, Taylor Choal, Dylan Cline, Colten Cloninger, Sara Cole, Bowen Condelario, Samuel Cordova, Katelynn Eads, Castle Edwards, Zephaniah Filer, Anna Fink, Valerie Frisby, Damon Garber, Mckenzi Garrison, Rylan Gray, Payton Halverson, Michelle Hernandez-Lopez, Sarah Heward, Ethan Jones, Tyler Kelley, John Larson, Jacob Matthews, Sydny McAteer, Isaac Mesecher, Taylor Mostello, Braden Moyte, Miranda Nelson, Preston Parks, Jesse Raabe, Tynan Rebich, Harley Reeves, Curtis Reimann, Sean Richards, Hayden Rinker, Sydney Rizzi, Landon Roberts, Jadalynn Robeski, Paige Romsa, Lorie Snider, Ashton Stufft, Syerra Tatro, Makkenzye Thompson, Timothy Toepel, Victoria Triplett, Hannah Trumbull, Nolan Valdez, Hope Weddle, Trinity Willy, Jackson Yancey

 

 

Dean Morgan Middle School

 

Sixth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Mason Aune, Tarryn Bailey, Lillian Baker, Jayce Berry, Alexandra Blair, Mallorie Blank, Mackenzie Bradach, Cadence Brown, Kristin Bullard, Adriel Cantu, Mason Cheezum, Cash Clark, Aiden Crane, Hazel Crow, Josephine Davison, Krysta Dennis, Mauro Diaz, Clara Eggemeyer, Kamila Fehringer, Teagan Fowler, Gabriel Garlick, Emma Guthrie, Brody Haskins, Hudsen Hollinger, Anndralyn Jones, Brooklynn Jones, Logann Jones, Ryanne Jones, Romina Juarez, Kendall Kidder, Isabelle Larsen, Maddison Linam, Kathryn McCarty, Anthony McCumber, Sophie McFee, Kyler McIntyre, Ryann McLimore, Emalie McNealey, Abigail Milby, Chloe Montague, Kambrya Montoya, Ozzy Ness, Katie Nowicki, Eric Patterson, Kailie Pedersen, Harper Pollock, Nevaeh Raba, Ayden Ressler, Celby Rino, Gabriel Schmucker, Ella Spear, Martina Stowe, Emma Swan, Dezirea Tatro, Cameron Vanetti, Yasmine Vega-Jerding, Eralys Wallace, Tristan Weisbeck, Bailey Whittle, Evelyn Witkop, Kai Wolz, Karli Woodruff

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Annabelle Bachler, Morgan Berg, Morgan Borino, Donovan Brown, Wyatt Buhler, Fernando Carbajal, Alyssa Eastlund, Jaden Edwards, Tyler Fuson, Bionca Gomez, Alizabeth Hampton, Gary Hand Vargas, Natellie Herrera, Rogen Hoff, Shelby Hool, Ericka Johnson, Travis Kelley, Caleb Kindrick, Evan Lango, Luke Lore, Karen McClelland, Aiden Miller, Elizabeth Niman, Coulter Paris, Makayla Powell, Shai Reynolds, Simone Rivers, Rafael Ruiz, Alexia Saavedra, Alyson Sowers, Hayden Sullivan, Jannette Swingle, Iliana Taulealea, Alyssa Terry, Maria Walker, SheaLynn Wolfe, Evan Woods, Madison Wright, Madisyn Wylie

 

Second (3.0-3.49 GPA): Beau Bartling, Jaycie Blackford, Cameron Boykin, Caelin Brandon, Madalynn Brewer, Bailee Callender, Dylan Carmody, Trew Clark, Ashten Coffey, Tobee Collins, Alan Corona-Martinez, Caitlin Cowgar, Isaiah Cox, Hunter Davis, Kaydence Dillard, Macallan Elder, William Fittje, Ella Giese, Erika Gomez, Madalynn Henderson, Byron Hernandez-Melgar, Jazmin Iriberry, Lidia Jaimez, Diego Jimenez, Kasey Jones, Cameron Larson, Morgan Littrell, Julia Lopez, Giovanni Lucchi, Nathan Miller, Isabella Muro, Tanner Oler, Mercedes Paul, Kayden Pharr, Kaileb Rodriguez, Kaylie Ruiz, Colton Shippen, Benjamin Smith, Kieran Smith, Aiden Staker, Tailynn Stensgard, Amora Tyler, Precious Virden, Lane Winer, Justin Wolfe, Tyson Woodbury

 

Seventh Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Luz Alonso, Madison Attaway, Trinnity Blanchard, Alexander Bryan, Bryn Catlin, Macei Engelke, Martin Foery, John Garlick, Payton Ginder, Ciera Gonzales, Caleb Gray, Ty Hanser, Kaitlin Harris, Emma Hess, Hayden Hollinger, Aralynn Juarez, Eric Klungness, Keenan Kozak, Autumn Kruse, Tierra Liles, Avigayl Linde, Valerie Liska, Aubrey Mailloux, Kadynse Miller, Matalin Mohr, Morgan Moller, Emily Nicholls, Maddox Nicol, Ashlynn Ourth, Zoey Pickett, Drew Rasmussen, Tania Rosales, Marcus Sanford, Anthony Schell, Claire Schultz, Natasha Slack, Bailey Sorensen, Anna Swanson, Macy Trujillo, Riley Ullery, Elizabeth Underbrink, Tanner Warren, Kaeden Wilcox, Morgan Witkop, Mckayla Wright

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Haley Adkins, Logann Alvar, Alexis Appleby, Kalei Baldwin, Kaleb Borud, Christopher Burns, Olivia DeVore, Marigha Dulin, Trey Evans, Jenna Farley, Charisma Gallagher, Leonardo Garcia Alcantar, Mariah Geis, Garrett Grochowski, Damin Grussendorf, Grace Holloway, Alexandria Huss, Alexis Isca Keck, Emma Johns, Lane Johnson, Deagan Keith, Joel Kornkven, Alesha Lane, Evan Leech, Heaven Mackler, James May, Sarah May, Harleigh Mitchell, Scott Mowry, Ashton Nash, Brendyn Nelson, Kevin Rentz, Harlee Santistevan, Hudson Santistevan, Ryan Schroeder, Santana Sisneros, Collin Smith, Marquis Taggart, Joseph Tyson, Cathleen Van Houten, Katie Wiginton, Kalie Wylie, Trinity Zierden, Dunncan Zoeller

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Samantha Aristonic, Colin Bergen, Bryn Bushnell, Carlos Carbajal, Cullen Daniels, Aidan Douglas, Julie Dysart, Hadley Furnival, Elena Galles, Tyler Gearhart, Julia Ghaffari, Payton Gibson, Kya Hamilton, Ashleigh Holder, Olivia Hunt, Jenna Jacobsen, Nichole Johner, Karsen Jump, Hope Lempka, Sandra Lopez, Megan Lukshin, Gamaliel Moreno-Lopez, Jesse Morgan, Jack Mortimer, Alexandria Moye-Worthen, Lea Orr, Jaxen Palmer, Mercedes Pearson, Kannon Prochnow, Justin Remillong, Colten Sheets, Caleb Sherwin, Dominick Sims, Karter Skalsky, D’angelo Soberanez, Cierra Steed, Rachael Stubbs, Clayton Thomas, Aspen Wellborn, Alea Williams, Jolie Wimber, Alexa Yanez

 

Eighth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Gracelyn Allison, Braden Barr, Julia Borrmann, Ashlee Braat, Kassidy Brooks, Hailey Brown, Alonna Clair, Kenidee Cole, Luceil Elder, Marissa Engberg, Kylie Freese, Sydney Frymire, Clara Fullerton, Jace George, Trynitee-Mae Heaton, Kiana Hiser, Brianna Hiser, Alexia Hoover, Brooklyn Hytrek, Kayla Jones, Abigael Jozwik, Brynley LaChance, Harmony Lehmbeck, Catlyn Lubenow, Jacey McClintock, Melicia McIntyre, Lea Miller, Madison Miller, Bridger Myers, Chantel Pena, Kyleigh Petty, Maxwell Radosevich, Siera Randolph, Hannah Schmucker, Amanda Shillcox, Kacela Skiles, Taylin Smith, Zackary Southerland, Isaac Spear, Emily Steele, Harrison Taubert, Harlee Tille, Brayden Tyree, Joanna Vega, Abigail Wilcox, Calen Willadson, Natalie Yeager

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Damon Berryhill, Isabella Brown, Aydan Bullard, Ian Bullard, Braxton Bundy, Morgan Burgess, Izabel Challe, Kaitlyn Cook, Reona Deleon, Marina Emerson, Vanesia Friend, Logan Hamilton, Maliyah Harrington, Kyler Henderson, Lynn Heyer, Benjamin Hoppens, Airieona Horn, Ian Iselin, Skylar Kaiser, Daniel Knight, William Lewis, Braden Lougee, Cassidy Madrid, Annabelle McNally, Cyruss Meeks, Makenna Mellema, Lane Pedersen, Morgan Pickett, Reece Potter, Ethan Pull, Sian Realing, Kailey Ruppert, Braylee Russell, Rebekah Schoen, Conner Shipper, Hayden Simms, Avril Sims, Christopher Smith, Gary Tong, Hayden Umbach, Kenia Varela, Barbara Gabriel Wigington, JC Williams, Gracie Wise, Nicole Wolfe

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Myllian Allison, Phoebe Anderson, Jayleen Blackford, Dominick Bradach, Stephen Christensen, Alyessa Corey, Reese Corson, Avery Cox, Savannah Crane, Heather Devoe, Kaleb Dysart, Noah Ehrenhart, Emanuel Garza, Luis Gonzalez, Lindsey Grady, Jennifer Guthrie, Stephania Gutierrez-Baca, Andrew Jozwik, Kaden Klitzke, Madysen Korogi, Luke Lindstrom, Ashten Lorenzen, Gavin Mancini, Bailey McCartney, Taylor Moore, Alize Munoz, Jaden Petty, William Ratchford, Elijah Reeves, Mason Rivera, Hunter Santistevan, John Serafin, Aaron Tabor, Adrian Talbott, Kallen Terry, Marisa Treto-Brown, Aaron Villescas, Erabella Virden, Heighden Walsh, Preston Woodbury

 

 

Frontier Middle School

 

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Da-meeka Armstrong, Odin Bennett, Katie Coad, Octavia Edwards, Omiah Edwards, Olivia Hammell, Adriana Hernandez, Tyanna Montgomery, Myla Pennington, Matthew Richmond, Audrey Roberts, Lily Roberts, Catherine Vance, Alea Williams

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Breonna Beckley, Analu Benabise, Ana’Lea Christianson-Busk, Anya Conley, Nyara Douglas, Robert Douglas, Aubrie Hasenauer, Shaelynn Houser, Jordan Kline, Yair Martinez Vazquez, Reno Watson, Jasmin Wright

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Kaden Bjornstad, Landen Breitling, Bryce Buckallew, Damien Cool, Joshua Cool, Tiffany Crowder-Rodriguez, Savannah Dennis, Natalie Dudeneke, Mikayla Dutcher, Victoria Firnekas, Lisa Harden, McKenna Hart, Andrew Ibarra, Caden Irvine, Ian Jennings, Isabella Martinez, Makayla Mayfield, Brooke Mazzanti, James McDonald, Kathryn McDonald, Dakota Murphy, Malina Nunez, Evelyn Orozco Nunez, Chase Orr, CJ Overgard, Soren-Robert Pederson, Jamos Reece, Joseph Reicher, Vera Rodriguez, Alex Spain, Ariella Spurlin, Isabella Tillett, Revvvin Voloder, Robert Watson, Seth Wilkinson, Andrew Williams

 

 

Midwest School

 

Sixth Grade

Principal (4.0 GPA): Brooklyn Clabaugh

 

Scholastic (3.7-3.99 GPA): Cody Herzberg, Trinade Jost

 

Achievement (3.0-3.69): Trenton Lingo, Kyla Rubush

 

 

Seventh Grade

Principal (4.0 GPA): Grace Wolff

 

Scholastic (3.7-3.99 GPA): Jacob Jones, Jacqueline Walsh

 

Achievement (3.0-3.69): Samara Enloe, Blaine Herzberg, Tahayla Kohtala, Kylee Sutherland

 

 

Eighth Grade

Scholastic (3.7-3.99 GPA): MaKinna Clabaugh

 

Achievement (3.0-3.69): Hannah Palmer, Cortni Pickett, Matthew Rhodes

 

 

Poison Spider School

 

Fifth Grade

Principal: Ava Maxwell, Riley Nicholson, Jolee Sullivan

 

First: Dylan Clemons, Sara Gale, Jay Miller

 

Second: LyhKyane Bagwell, Casey Hanneman, Nathan Martin, Logan Wolski

 

Sixth Grade

Principal: Emma Peterson

 

First: Riley Garriott, Paxton Jensen, Katrina Muerdler, Xylia Phillips, Jesse Sulzen

 

Second: Angus Mustill, Jean Scott, Rayce Sorensen, Jacob Specht

 

Seventh Grade

Principal: Teagan Bentley, Elayna Chafee, Zoey Luman, Tessa Milne, Preston Warsco

 

First: Brady Buechter, Angeline Peterson

 

Second: Cayden Collins, Tanner Garriott, Anthony Hargrove, Dalton Jaure, Wyatt Ramsour, Darrick Wassink

 

Eighth Grade

Principal: Ashlynn Eads, Colter Helm, Emma Scott

 

First: Nicholas Gutierrez

 

Second: Moriah Andrews, Alexiss Archuleta, Carli Berris, Andrew Canchola, Calvin Firnekas, Kenadee Kroeger

 
 

More Posts in Blog

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *