NCSD 3rd Quarter Honor Rolls – Middle School

Casper Classical Academy

 

Sixth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Afton Barr, Katherine Benesch, Samantha Boutte, Catherine Conway, Emma Dray, Kyle Druse, Laura Fluture, Austin Foley, Kaidyn Frick, Tamsyn Gorman, Bobbi Herbst, Isaak Mamot, Dylan Mazzanti, Savannah McIntyre, Christopher Pickering, Aliana Reynoso, Josephine Rosekrans, Fred Schurman, Hannah Spicher, Titus Timbers, Joshua Vreeland, Benjamin Watts

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Marcus Burris, Mackenzie Cawley, Avery Dunn, Cydney Eskew, Tasia Farnsworth, Brody Glickman, Hailey Hardy, Clay Hessler, Erich Hulshizer, Reese Kempton, Erika Lucas, Kevin Mazzanti, Autumn Ostrander, Joseph Peterson, Madalyn Phillips, Dylan Produit, Mary Revell, Jack Shutts, Ethan Stowell, Daysha Turner, Breckyn Vang, Lauren Vigil, Mckenzie Watts, Ava Williams, Abbie Winter

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Joshua Adler, Spencer Aeschliman, Carlitos Apodaca, Anthony Barella, Amaya Chavez-Bowen, Emily Conaway-Walters, Armaan Dhillon, Tristan Enders, Christina Hamm, Danna Hansen, Wyatt Jones, Gavin Keating, Samuel King, Mick Miller, Patricia Rhoades, Kaitlyn Roylance, Zacheriah Sensenich, Paige Sides, Lucas Smith, Kylee Stupak, Wisdom Szymczak

 

Seventh Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Caden Allaire, Ava Allsop, Alexandria Bright, Katelynn Campbell, Lauren Cox, Megan Duong, Makena Foster, McKenzie Foster, Peyton Geuke, Emmalee Hardy, Mariah Heuer, Alexis Ker, Hailey Litzinger, Jaylynn Longchase, Hunter Mogen, Audrey Mosier, Noah Oliver, Avery Olson, Tyler Pacheco, Austin Putnam, Joseph Renville, Chloe Stone, Benjamin Vigneri

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Paige Barclay, Tamryn Blom, Ella Cassity, Sarah Chambers, Kayla Colburn, Nathanael Connell, Rayna DePaolo, Katie Farley, Madison Hardy, Valerie Hedlund, Brady Heide, Lydia Howard, Vy Huynh, Kaitlin LaFave, Cayden Larsen, Juliana Ledesma Martinez, Trevor Longhurst, Lily Lutz, Shaylee MacMillan, Lauren Mahoney, Kennedy Moore, Olivia Orszulak, Bailey Owen, Ezra Sell, Ramsey Sorensen, Nathan St Clair, Meade Stubson, Taiya Vigil

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Tyler Ala, Koren Anderson, Kayla Cuka, Alexandria Donahue, Philip Edmondson, Anthony Glidewell, Bianca Hernandez, Emily Lane, Michael Muldowney, Zachary Nelson, Neema Nyambu, Riley Plum, Talen Rice, Brock Robison, Jose Romero, Logan Smith, Conner Stafford, Andrew Van Houten, Colter Wade, Carson White, Brook Wilson

 

Eighth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Hannah Cole-Centner, Caitlyn Daniels, Ashlyn Glennon, Brittna Green, Abigail Gruner, Laura Hoversland, Zerina Morrison, Emrie Rodrick

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Jonas Armstrong, Paige Asmus, Nolan Berg, Rachael Bradley, Joshua Burris, Adam Carey, Abigail Cash, Caleb Cockrum, Marissa Collier, Mikayla Colling McDonald, Josie Garner, Brenna Green, Kayalei Hartl, Berlyn Lammers, Ryan Larsen, Carter Mahoney, Jose Maldonado-Soto, Mackenzie Martini, Maverick McIntyre, Emily McOmie, Taeron Miller, Quinci Mooren, Desiray O’Shaughnessy, Kalina Proudfoot, Lily Putnam, Briley Reichenbach, Kayleigh Reinsbach, Rachel Schreckengost, Sydney Soliz, Ryan Swan, Caeley Terwilliger, Jordan Tharp, Isaiah Timbers, Rose Tran, Henry True, Hannah Weader, Mikolas Wheeler

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Skye Anderson, Aspen Dobby, Arianna Ellis, Michaela Fairbanks, Lyle Fisher, Sean Flaherty, Isabella Ham, Sierra Heide, Makenzie Johnson, Nicholas Johnson, Taryn McJunkin, Yareli Romero, Jadin Smith, Charlize Tipton, Gabriel Villescas

 

Ninth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Kathryn Distler

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Alaina Griffee

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Dustin Burnett, Jordon LaPlant, Jaelyn Ramirez

 

 

Centennial Middle School

 

Sixth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Bradyn Adels, Piper Atkinson, Jadyn Belveal, Callisto Bennett, Chloe Bowden, Tyler Bullock, Samuel Byram, Reagan Camp, Chloe Caracena, Samson Caudle, Madelyn Garcia, Kaydence Geist, Chayse Graham, Kynlee Griffith, Julia Griner, Daniela Guerra, Sache Hadley, Kolten Harmsen, Amberlyn Hill, Emma Holmberg, Hannah Holmberg, Makayla Holzhausen, Savannah Iverson, Kysar Jolley, Andrew Kalus, Carli Kalus, Haily Kalus, Isabella Keith, Kaytlynn Kellch, Jaemie Kirkwood, David Lane, Paysen Larsen, Myrna Leaf, Gabriel LeDoux, Asia Limmer, Kaybree Martinez, Katie Mason, Nova Mestas, Elliana Moore, Tyson Namken, Grant Nipper, Riley O’Neill, India Olson, Amber Ordiway, Landon Pepple, Eli Realing, Olivia Sesley, Treyton Sharp, Madisyn Smith, Avery Strand, Emelia Sunday, Tristy Thomas, Aislyn Tuttle, Caroline Weiss, Brock Wendland, Jackson Wilson

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Mason Atkinson, Camila Baca Leyva, Daijalyn Barnett-Hines, Konnor Barthlama, Christian Bayer, Fenton Carlson, Shaylee Carlson, Madison Clouse, Rachael Cole, Bailey Collins, McKenzie Cook, Krysten Cutler, Connor Degel, Aiden Emanuelson, Adrielle Ferrell, Reese Fox, Sarah Gardner, MaKaylah Gier, Nisah Gonzales, Andrew Gray, Jennifer Gustafson, Tobias Hermon, Keaton Hess, Molly Houtman, Rebecca Hurst, Grace Jenkins, Jocelyn Jensen, Cory Kaufmann, Grace Kiggans, Tyler Kleinjan, Jazelle Larramendy, Porter Marvel, Breckin McClintock, Kyla McCrimmon, Gabriele Neff, Kaden Orr, Luke Page, Daxton Palmer, Shannon Pebbles, Brauktin Pexton, Raine Pickinpaugh, Ella Rieker, Rhys Roark, Sydney Roylance, Spencer Russ, Randy Sidwell, Caeden Stewart, Beckham Stowe, Paige Swain, Chloee Thronburg, Zoe von Gunten, Oriana Weese, Elijah Wiggins

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Ashlynn Adams, Calen Aguiar, Mia Alvarez, Zachary Archuleta, Kimberly Babcock, Zoell Baldwin, Brevan Beckfield, Amanda Bender, Evan Bergeaux, Joel Bever, Brielle Blocker, Aubreann Browning, Tai Bui, Derek Burt, Mianna Cardenas, Olivia Carlson, Samuel Castor, Tyler Cole, Emma Cole, Jaxson Cole, Brooklyn Corson, Aaliyah Costalez, Diego Cuevas, Jared Cummings, Quin Curry, Brodey Deacon, Caiden Dennis, Emiliano Devora, Daren Dickerson, Lyric Dollins, Broderick Doyle, Michelle Ford, Nathaniel Fry, Jessica Hattermann, Kenneth Haygood, Nathaniel Herold, Eve Hodgin, Madeline Hornbeck, Wyatt Jacobs, Taylor Jue, Karson Kennedy, Savannah Kiggans, Lauren L’Ami, Julien Layton, Madison Lewis, Kaiya Lomu, Jesus Lopez, Todd Meyer, Hadley McCash, Airyc Mott, Melanie Ngo, Andre Odom, Seleti Palepale, Lilyana Palmer, Paige Reeb, Rokky Rich, Charles Richardson, Gibson Sasser, James Schulte, Kaden Smith, Olivia Smith, Kit Stokes, Chantel Tarango, Hailey Taylor, Mason Wendland, Landon Wright

 

Seventh Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Joely Blom, Mackenzie Brooks, Ani Brown, Arianne Burback, Norlan Burgos, Frederick Catchpole, Landon Cotant, Alyssa Davis, Paighten Dedic, Tawnee Dye, Taylor Fazio, Ava Garner, Benjamin Griner, Rylee Guest, Carsten Harley, Courtney Hoffman, Sully Hoover, Rachel Kidd, Kayla King, Finley Klinger, Ava Martinez, Raquel Miner, Kate Norcross, Brett Radke, Karla Radke, Shelby Ramage, Leah Rose, Lucas Rowe, Carson Stack, Kiernan Stephens, Emily Strand, Justin Wicks, Emilie Williams, Janay Willy, Aubreanna Wolfe, Alexander Yakel, Zoe Zenisek

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Adrian Baca Leyva, Harley Bauer, Brynn Boness, Allison Boroz, Gunnar Browning, Kaden Brush, Cameron Burkett, Jacob Day, Katelyn Dutton, Braeden Dyer, Abigail Ehrlich, Rachel Evenson, Alexys Flores-Sponsler, Hayleigh Fry, Aisa Garcia, Hayden Gromer, Taya Hallock, Matty Heaton, Bella Heinze, Dominic Hughes, Cailey Jackson, Ashli Jones, Sebastian Koehmstedt, Jordan Lamb, Brooke Lijewski, Halee Marino, Caleb Neff, Robert Neff, Mariah Parks, Jack Pasley, Serina Perry, Parker Phillips, Madeleine Siebert, Alexis Spiegelberg, Evelynn Stubbs, Christopher A. Taylor, Jonathan Togstad, Isaac Whipple, Adriana Witte, Cody Wood

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Kaylee Aguilar, Shiilynn Anderson, Bailey Arnold, Braelyn Bickling, Liam Blank, Samual Brungardt-Watson, Madison Clymer, Katie Cole, Antonio Concepcion, Nathan Costalez, Kendall Creager, Kaitlyn Crown, Madelyn Cuartas, Haley Darrah, Birtukan Dunn, Zachary Enyert, Dominick Fowler, Zachary Jones, Emma Leist, Carter Matson, Karah McBeath, Jilian Moore, Mackenzie Morgan, Vlaadimir Moyer, Tyler Nalley, Sawyer Nielsen, Fatima Perin, Luke Rausch, Hannah Schaeffer, Collin Schubert, Cayden Shopp, Breckyn Simmons, Vanesa Van Houten, Alexandra Vasquez, Jasmine Wert, Lyrik Wilson

 

Eighth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Colten Atkinson, Karli Bacon, Presley Bloom, Abby Boatman, Collin Boroz, Paige Brush, Peyton Brush, Ella Caracena, Kendall Collins, Sarah Denton, Alyssa DePoorter, Destiny Edwards, Graycee Garris, Caroline Hansen, Buck Harris, Amanda Hatlestad, Chloe Henry, Emma Henry, Breanna Henze, Aubrey Holmberg, Zoe Kyner, Cami Langley, Barrett Lloyd, Brook McKenna, Brynn McKenna, Kyson Miller, Samuel O’Hearn, Lydia Papiboune, Nathaniel Pieper, Avery Reney, Bailey Schieck, Isabella Sesley, Taylor Siplon, Esaias Spillane, Ashton Sunday, Kassidy Thomas, Connor Thorpen, Aurora Tullock, Elizabeth Vanegas, Brianna Warner, Kylie Williams, Paxton Yakel

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Andraia Adams, Julia Alexander, Mark Annis, Ernest Armstrong, Joshua Beck, Britney Bender, Emily Boyles, Luke Broderick, Kyndra Brower, Haley Cunningham, Cierra Davis, Jakob Deveraux, Haley Elliot, Jackson Elliott, Emma Fiscus, Mathew Fox, Madison Garcia, Tayah Garcia, Carson Gilbar, Dominic Gray, Samuel Henderson, Veronica Hernandez, Abby Hicks, Paige Hill, Arianna Honadel, Jayden Jue, Elizabeth Kalus, Charity Kaufmann, Angela Kerr, Kaily Koch, Kaleb Koslowsky, Maria Lopez, Richard Madding, Trinity Martinez, Mylee Martinez, Ashton McComb, Jesse McCormick, Angelique McErquiaga, Ryan Means, Bryce Muller, Delaini Neibauer, Sierra Newport, Christopher Nighswonger, Siope Palepale, Quyana Patton, Aleczander Pexton, Arianah Plorin, Gage Porter, Jayden Porter, Sienna Price, Justin Quan, Breeann Redd, Marcus Rodriguez, Haleigh Seyfang, Lexis Swenson, Deseree Tarango, Joshua Tuttle, River Waldock, Trenton Walker, Kaidan Young

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Sara Argueta Acevedo, Mary Babcock, Caitlin Balmer, Ainsleigh Belveal, Chloe Brimmer, Ashton Castillo, Chloe Chavez, Taylor Cole, James Collver, Devin Dickerson, Abigail Disburg, Bode Draper, Gillian Faulkner, Kate Foster, Matthew Goodwin, Cole Gray, Peyton Howery, Dominic Jahr, Zane Jones, Lillian Jones, Autumn Keister, Kirsten King, Deanna Lewallen, Brody Lloyd, McKenzi Martinez, Kennedy Marvel, Jaylen Matthews, Arielle McErquiaga, Ricardo Mendez, Madison Mitchell, Madison Nalley, Kylie Orr, Gage Raicevich, Mark Shepherd, Aaron Sherman, Abagail Smith, Alexis Sulzle, Rebecca Tripp, Jersie Williams, Cole Wirtz

 

CY Middle School

 

Sixth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Rylie Alberts, Logan Applegate, Emma Bahr, Alysha Benbo, Iszac Bertagnole, Shelby Blackwelder, Jace Brezina, Lairen Brush, Aliah Burke, Briana Cage, Trinity Carubie, Isabelle Chase, Keating Chase, Allie Costello, Chelsea Courtney, Zack Cowen, Hailey Crow, Brooklyn Curry, Hunter Davis, Jackson Dutcher, Katie Eddington, Alexis Evans, Olyn Forsman, Madelyn Fowler, Gabriel Garner, Chase Goff, Ethan Green, Megan Hagar, Justin Haid, Nathan Hamilton, Chase Handeland, Payton Hans, Spencer Hansen, Aurora Hanson, Wyatt Heady, Bryce Hebert, Bethany Heward, Brooke Jeffers, Danielle Jhanda, Tyler Kessel, Kya Klingenberg, Shelby Lopez, Emily Manville, Annabelle Mesecher, Augustus Meyer, Ashlynn Morrison, Sofia Newsome, Colter Nichols, Marissa Osborn, Myah Phillips, Greyden Rebich, Abigail Robberson, Bianca Rueter, Samuel Ryan, Mackenzie Sanders, Matthew Schrader, Katelin Shoppman, Calla Shosh, Levi Shupick, Braydin Sisco, Jazmine Stovall, Natalie Sundquist, Jacob Turner, Elora Umbach, Hailey Willis

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Kylie Berryman, Levi Biggs, Kiana Bingham, Emily Birkle, Gabriella Blumberg, Anjel Marcus Boyce, Rylee Bracken, Gauge Bryant, Makenna Buckallew, Caden Cooper, Teague Cotton, Kiya Daniels, Nathan Daviau, Emmelina Frederick, Dakota Gamble, Kalista Gantt, Brooklynn Gebhardt, Isis Gold, Zoey Green, Mason Haller, Addison Hallock, Brooke Harmon, Joshua Heady-Daniel, Brekken Hornecker, Ashlynn Hudson, Cael Hull, Austin Johnson, Owen LaCount, Samantha Laughrey, Cole Maddox, Daisy Maynard, Gracelyn McCain, Sophia Pardo, Broden Pater, Katherine Ross, Lynx Sisco, Braden Skinner, Kylie Soester, Laynie Stone, Hunter Svejkovsky, Breckan Tilley, Avery Westbrook, LuFate Wharton, Braxton Willcox, Caitlyn Wise

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Ireland Barten, Aidan Aguilar, Deven Barnes, Galatia Bates, Laila Bizzell, Emma Brehe, Autumn Bulgrin, Mia Carroll, Ezmerelda Champlin, Cody Crawford, Brynn Eastlund, Desiree Escobar, Zachary Fare, Ashlyn Fritsinger, Preston Garrison, Colby Harlin, Jesse Harmon, Kelsey Harvard, Rachael Hoven, Elisea Lopez, Steven Lowry, Alexus McAuley, Treycin McDonald, Avri Miles, Madison Moore, Victor Moreno, Michael Mostello, Tru Nielsen, Makayla Olson, Sherri Pauli, Jaci Porter, Hannah Powell, Wyatt Powell, Johnathan Prehn, Sage Romsa, Vivian Steiner, Kason Stevens, Hayden Terry, Bradley Townsend, Sophie Tucker, Ethan Verly, Emaa Walters, Dante Willcox, Noah Williams, Kaitlynn Wyatt, Kalli Yancey, Tate Young

 

Seventh Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Taylor Atchley, Allea Baughan, Alexia Bickels, Shelby Bright, Angelena Coleman, Miranda Dickinson, Allison Drinkwalter, Isabel DuBay, Evan Eathorne, Katelynn Fleming, Abigail Flesvig, Lyndsy Futrell, Dahnya Gustafson, Julianna Harden, Ethan Howard, Anna Hoyt, Kailynn Johnson, Gavyn Jones, Trevor Knighton, Tessa Long, Briley Mills, Jackie Pauli, Akasha Redwing, Alyssa Robinson, Amberlin Smith,   Sophia Spiva, Tyler Stockton, Erin Weibel

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Mathew Ahrndt, Ethan Bauer, Kendalynn Berray, Troy Bingham, Johnny Brainard, Joshua Buckner, Mia Buell, Madison Burnett, Abby Coryell, Elizabeth Delano, Tristen Dort, Blake Durnell, Alicia Guerrero, Noah Hammock, Phoebe Higgs, Sidney Hurlbut, Jacob Hutchings, Raylene Jones, Riley Jourgensen, Ashlyn Krum, Katarina Nicely, Michael Nowakowski, Katelynn Oden, Tylee Peterson, Nova Reilly, Jordyn Renquist, Kaydence Roberts, Emma Simakova, Reagan Smith, Jeremy Snyder

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Makayla Bounds, David Brewbaker, Terrin Bergh, Kylie Brown, Lucy Condelario, Priscila Cruz, Ethan Dahlke, Sierra Dillard-Elrod, Joshua Estes, Maggie Forbes, Rebecca Fossberg, Ashton Foxworthy, Elbe Frederick, William Hamilton, Matthew Harvey, Robert Heward, Tyler Hill, Colton Huber, Alexander Jaehn, Landon Jenkins, Jesse Juarez, Madisyn Keith, Austin Kuebler, Reagan Lake, Brooke McMurray, Amathyst Moore, Ashley Morgan, Devyn Neal, Bryanna Neese, Chase Ortberg, Aleesha Reno, Jaden Riddell, Kamden Scheid, Corbin Sisco, Coen Sueppel, Cloee Vandal, Talyn Wagner, Caylee Wendling, Haven Wettern, Hailie Wilhelm, Cyan Williams

 

Eighth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Kerissa Anderson, Brendan Becker, Elaine Berdahl, Carver Bray, Ellyce Brownell, Journey Corra, Dylan Croft, Kelsie Dickerson, Brady Dutcher, Breanna Flesvig, Charlize Fritsinger, Margaret Gazda, Gavin Guerrera, Isabelle Hansen, Audrey Johnson, Dyllan Johnson, Margo McCardell, Delanie McFall, MaKayla McMurray, Rachel Merchant, Madison Olson, Megan Osborn, Katherine Prochnow, Nathaniel Sausedo, Joshua Sieving, Caleb Sundquist, Ellie Weibel

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Miah Adamson, Sydney Amend, Matthew Barrett, Caden Bertagnole, Davin Camp, Taylor Coomes, Jessica Cowen, Eric Crouse, Castle Edwards, Jayden Evans, Valerie Frisby, Abigail Hammock, Kathryn Hedges, Michelle Hernandez, Sarah Heward, Joel Kirchner, Cora Knapp, Brianna Leary, Aubrieana Leonard, Isaac Mesecher, Hunter Moore, Taylor Mostello, Ashley Neal, Dolores Neumiller, Jesse Raabe, Riley Reddick, Christina Reilly, Sydney Rizzi, Emily Robinson, Madyson Sanchez, Gregory Saul, Lorie Snider, Ania Thomas, Victoria Triplett, Nolan Valdez, Sage Wright

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Edward Atkinson, Rachel Bates, Aliesia Berryman, Laila Bramson, Taylor Choal, Colten Cloninger, Dante Cloward, Sara Cole, Bowen Condelario, Devon Crump, Jerico Deal, Hope Dixon, Brooke Dumont, Kelsey Elrod, Zephaniah Filer, Anna Fink, Simeon Forsman, McKenzi Garrison, Matthew Grable, Rylan Gray, Payton Halverson, Tye Hanson, Christopher Hilston, Kaylssa Johnson, Ethan Jones, Jaci Kuhnel, Chloe Kutzer, John Larson, Jacob Matthews, Sydny McAteer, Araynne Meacham, Erik Michel, Jonah Monear, Miranda Nelson, Preston Parks, Kyler Perry-Stocks, Hudson Pullen, Tynan Rebich, Harley Reeves, Sean Richards, Hayden Rinker, Macy Sale, Courtney Shoopman, D’Anthony Smith, Elaina Stirling, Ashton Stufft, Syerra Tatro, Makkenzye Thompson, Timothy Toepel, Hannah Trumbull, Johnathan Wellington, Jackson Yancey

 

 

Dean Morgan Middle School

 

Sixth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Mason Aune, Tarryn Bailey, Lillian Baker, Jayce Berry, Alexandra Blair, Cadence Brown, Wyatt Buhler, Adriel Cantu, Mason Cheezum, Cash Clark, Mauro Diaz, Alyssa Eastlund, Kamila Fehringer, Teagan Fowler, Gabriel Garlick, Bionca Gomez, Emma Guthrie, Natellie Herrera, Hudsen Hollinger, Brooklynn Jones, Ryanne Jones, Anndralyn Jones, Logann Jones, Kendall Kidder, Isabelle Larsen, Maddison Linam, Kathryn McCarty, Anthony McCumber, Ryann McLimore, Emalie McNealey, Abigail Milby, Ozzy Ness, Katie Nowicki, Ayden Ressler, Celby Rino, Gabriel Schmucker, Ella Spear, Dezirea Tatro, Cameron Vanetti, Yasmine Vega-Jerding, Eralys Wallace, Evelyn Witkop, Kai Wolz, Karli Woodruff

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Morgan Berg, Mallorie Blank, Morgan Borino, Mackenzie Bradach, Caelin Brandon, Madalynn Brewer, Kristin Bullard, Caitlin Cowgar, Hazel Crow, Krysta Dennis, Jaden Edwards, Clara Eggemeyer, Tyler Fuson, Jade Goss, Brody Haskins, Rogen Hoff, Shelby Hool, Diego Jimenez, Ericka Johnson, Kasey Jones, Romina Juarez, Ximena Juarez, Caleb Kindrick, Karen McClelland, Sophie McFee, Kyler McIntyre, Kambrya Montoya, Elizabeth Niman, Coulter Paris, Eric Patterson, Kailie Pedersen, Harper Pollock, Makayla Powell, Nevaeh Raba, Shai Reynolds, Simone Rivers, Rafael Ruiz, Alyson Sowers, Martina Stowe, Hayden Sullivan, Emma Swan, Jannette Swingle, Alyssa Terry, Precious Virden, Maria Walker, Bailey Whittle, SheaLynn Wolfe, Evan Woods, Madison Wright

 

Second (3.0-3.49 GPA): Emma Allen, Annabelle Bachler, Madison Bennett, Jaycie Blackford, Cameron Boykin, Kobie Brady, Emily Brown, Donovan Brown, Bailee Callender, Fernando Carbajal, Dylan Carmody, Emilah Carson, Elijah Castaner, Rebecca Castillo, Christopher Castleman, Trew Clark, Ashten Coffey, Isaiah Cox, Aiden Crane, Hunter Davis, William Fittje, Ella Giese, Erika Gomez, Alizabeth Hampton, Gary Hand Vargas, Asianna Hauf, Byron Hernandez-Melgar, Maranda Hollen, Travis Kelley, Evan Lango, Cameron Larson, Morgan Littrell, Julia Lopez, Luke Lore, Giovanni Lucchi, Tucker Magrum, Selena Martinez, Maxton McCullough, Kendra Meyer, Aiden Miller, Chloe Montague, Isabella Muro, Tanner Oler, Mercedes Paul, Ximena Pena-Orona, Kayden Pharr, Kaileb Rodriguez, Kaylie Ruiz, Alexia Saavedra, Tre’ Sell, Colton Shippen, Benjamin Smith, Kieran Smith, Samuel Smith, Jessie Smith, Aiden Staker, Taylor Stalkup, Justin Stolte, Iliana Taulealea, Tristan Weisbeck, Savannah Williams-Bloomer, Lane Winer, Justin Wolfe, Tyson Woodbury, Madisyn Wylie

 

Seventh Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Luz Alonso, Logann Alvar, Alexis Appleby, Madison Attaway, Bryn Catlin, Molly Coffey, Macei Engelke, Martin Foery, Mariah Geis, Caleb Gray, Kaitlin Harris, Hayden Hollinger, Aralynn Juarez, Eric Klungness, Keenan Kozak, Jiayang Liu, Heaven Mackler, Aubrey Mailloux, Kadynse Miller, Matalin Mohr, Emily Nicholls, Ashlynn Ourth, Kevin Rentz, Bailey Sorensen, Anna Swanson, Riley Ullery, Elizabeth Underbrink, Tanner Warren, Kaeden Wilcox, Dunncan Zoeller

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Kalei Baldwin, Colter Booth, Kaleb Borud, Alexander Bryan, Brooklynn Colling, Cullen Daniels, Jenna Farley, Charisma Gallagher, Leonardo Garcia Alcantar, John Garlick, Vincent Genatone, Ciera Gonzales, Garrett Grochowski, Ty Hanser, Grace Holloway, Alexandria Huss, Jenna Jacobsen, Nichole Johner, Emma Johns, Lane Johnson, Deagan Keith, Joel Kornkven, Autumn Kruse, Alesha Lane, Tierra Liles, Megan Lukshin, James May, Morgan Moller, Maddox Nicol, Drew Rasmussen, Marcus Sanford, Harlee Santistevan, Hudson Santistevan, Anthony Schell, Ryan Schroeder, Santana Sisneros, Natasha Slack, Macy Trujillo, Joseph Tyson, Katie Wiginton, Morgan Witkop, Mckayla Wright, Kalie Wylie, Alexa Yanez

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Marissa Acosta Marquez, Haley Adkins, Sarah Appleby, Samantha Aristonic, Ashton Armstrong, Elizabeth Arner, Trinnity Blanchard, Christopher Burns, Bryn Bushnell, Olivia DeVore, Aidan Douglas, Melody Downs, Jordan Doyle, Marigha Dulin, Julie Dysart, Trey Evans, Camden Ficken, Hadley Furnival, Payton Gibson, Damin Grussendorf, Jonathan Haller, Kya Hamilton, Emma Hess, Ashleigh Holder, Samantha Hollister, Olivia Hunt, Alexis Isca Keck, Jordan Jackson, Luke Jones, Paityn Kindel, Evan Leech, Avigayl Linde, Valerie Liska, Sandra Lopez, Carter McLean, Harleigh Mitchell, Gamaliel Moreno-Lopez, Jesse Morgan, Scott Mowry, Ashton Nash, Nubia Orona, Lea Orr, Jaxen Palmer, Zoey Pickett, Kannon Prochnow, Tania Rosales, Claire Schultz, Colten Sheets, Sydni Shelton, Amber Sidman, Dominick Sims, Karter Skalsky, Jarod Socha, Cierra Steed, Rachael Stubbs, Marquis Taggart, Clayton Thomas, Cathleen Van Houten, Aspen Wellborn, Trinity Zierden

 

Eighth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Gracelyn Allison, Braden Barr, Julia Borrmann, Ashlee Braat, Kassidy Brooks, Hailey Brown, Izabel Challe, Alonna Clair, Kenidee Cole, Savannah Crane, Luceil Elder, Marissa Engberg, Kylie Freese, Sydney Frymire, Clara Fullerton, Jace George, Maliyah Harrington, Trynitee-Mae Heaton, Brianna Hiser, Benjamin Hoppens, Airieona Horn, Brooklyn Hytrek, Ian Iselin, Abigael Jozwik, Brynley LaChance, Catlyn Lubenow, Jacey McClintock, Melicia McIntyre, Annabelle McNally, Makenna Mellema, Lea Miller, Chantel Pena, Kyleigh Petty, Maxwell Radosevich, Siera Randolph, Hannah Schmucker, Hayden Simms, Taylin Smith, Zackary Southerland, Emily Steele, Harrison Taubert, Amanda Taylor, Gary Tong, Brayden Tyree, Joanna Vega, Abigail Wilcox, Calen Willadson, Gracie Wise, Natalie Yeager

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Diana Amaro Bahena, Damon Berryhill, Dominick Bradach, Ian Bullard, Aydan Bullard, Braxton Bundy, Morgan Burgess, Erica Canaday, Presley Cestnik, Stephen Christensen, Kaitlyn Cook, Reona Deleon, M’Kayla Geer, Lindsey Grady, Reagan Gustafson, Jennifer Guthrie, Kyler Henderson, Lynn Heyer, Kiana Hiser, Alexia Hoover, Kayla Jones, Kaden Klitzke, Daniel Knight, Harmony Lehmbeck, William Lewis, Luke Lindstrom, Ashten Lorenzen, Braden Lougee, Cassidy Madrid, Madison Miller, Alize Munoz, Bridger Myers, Lane Pedersen, Morgan Pickett, Reece Potter, Ethan Pull, William Ratchford, Aubrey Searle, John Serafin, Conner Shipper, Avril Sims, Kacela Skiles, Isaac Spear, Aaron Tabor, Harlee Tille, Hayden Umbach, Aaron Villescas, Heighden Walsh, Barbara Gabriel Wigington, Nicole Wolfe, Preston Woodbury

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Myllian Allison, Alexis Bertagnolli, Jayleen Blackford, Isabella Brown, Reese Corson, Avery Cox, Darion DeArmon, Kaleb Dysart, Noah Ehrenhart, Kailey Frank, Vanesia Friend, Edson Gonzalez, Logan Hamilton, Logan Hand, Baileigh Hiester, Brady Kautzmann, Koby Kelly, Madysen Korogi, Seamus Malone, Gavin Mancini, Bailey McCartney, Cyruss Meeks, Leona Monroe, Taylor Moore, Triston Osborn, Talynn Paterson, Jack Pivik, Sian Realing, Elijah Reeves, Kailey Ruppert, Braylee Russell, Rebekah Schoen, Kaden Spurgin, Adrian Talbott, Kallen Terry, LeDell Thompson-Rodriguez, Kenia Varela, Erabella Virden, JC Williams, Artis Winfrey

 

Frontier Middle School

 

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Da-meeka Armstrong, Odin Bennett, Katie Coad, Robert Douglas, Olivia Hammell, Kathryn McDonald, Tyanna Montgomery, Myla Pennington, Matthew Richmond, Audrey Roberts, Lily Roberts

 

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Breonna Beckley, Analu Benabise, Bryce Buckallew, Tamara Cochran, Anya Conley, Nyara Douglas, Mikayla Dutcher, Octavia Edwards, Omiah Edwards, Victoria Firnekas, Aubrie Hasenauer, Adriana Hernandez, Shaelynn Houser, Jordan Kline, Dakota Murphy, Aaron Smith, Reno Watson

 

Second (3.0-3.49): Alizabeth Bearden, Logan Bussell, Acacia Calvert, Damien Cool, Tiffany Crowder-Rodriguez, Savannah Dennis, Dawaney Douglas, Patience Gates, Tanner Goodwin, Gary Grunwald, Andrew Ibarra, Caden Irvine, Conner Jones, Sidney Konkler, Isabella Martinez, Yair Martinez Vazquez, Brooke Mazzanti, Deacon Murphy, Malina Nunez, Evelyn Orozco Nunez, Soren-Robert Pederson, Jamos Reece, Joseph Reicher, Vera Rodriguez, Isaac Soria, Adelayia Spurlin, Robert Watson, Andrew Williams, Dustyn Williams, Ethan Williams, Jasmin Wright

 

Midwest School

 

Sixth Grade

Principal (4.0 GPA): Brooklyn Clabaugh

 

Scholastic (3.7-3.99 GPA): Cody Herzberg

 

Achievement (3.0-3.69): Alexandra S Alvarado O’Brien, Koden Doyle, Trinade Jost, Trenton Lingo, Kyla E Rubush

 

 

Seventh Grade

Principal (4.0 GPA): Jacob Jones, Grace Wolff

 

Scholastic (3.7-3.99 GPA): Blaine Herzeberg, Tahayla Kohtala, Kendell Smith, Jacqueline Walsh

 

Achievement (3.0-3.69): Samara Enloe, Blaine Herzberg, Tahayla Kohtala

 

 

Eighth Grade

Principal (4.0 GPA): MaKinna Clabaugh

 

Scholastic (3.7-3.99 GPA): Hannah Palmer, Cortni Pickett

 

Achievement (3.0-3.69): Matthew Rhodes, Lakota Steinberg

 

 

Poison Spider School

 

Fifth Grade

Principal: Ava Maxwell, Jolee Sullivan, Logan Wolski

 

First: Casey Hanneman

 

Second: Sara Gale, Martina Harris, Samantha Kossert, Nathan Martin, Riley Nicholson, Kade Norcross, Trevor Parsons, Makayla Sierra, Pryden Shrock

 

Sixth Grade

Principal: Emma Peterson

 

First: Paxton Jensen

 

Second: Colton Byer, Riley Garriott, David Gerhart, Katrina Muerdler, Angus Mustill, Rayce Sorensen, Jesse Sulzen

 

Seventh Grade

Principal: Teagan Bentley, Elayna Chafee, Tessa Milne, Angeline Peterson, Preston Warsco

 

First: Cayden Collins

 

Second: Brady Buechter, Alexis Doherty, Tanner Garriott, Anthony Hargrove, Darrick Wassink

 

Eighth Grade

Principal: Ashlynn Eads, Nicholas Gutierrez, Colter Helm, Emma Scott

 

First: Carli Berris, Kenadee Kroeger

 

Second: Moriah Andrews, Alexiss Archuleta, Andrew Canchola, Calvin Firnekas, Samantha Reed, Caleb Solano

 

###

 
 

More Posts in Blog

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *