NCSD 3rd Quarter Honor Rolls – High School

Kelly Walsh High School

 

Seniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Emma Aabrandt, Nathan Aagard, Victoria Bailey, Brian Bessey, Daylen Blakemore, Hayden Blase, Tanner Bloom, Meghan Brewer, Jessica Brown, Kendra Brutsman, Lydia Buckingham, Alyssa Burton, Cameron Carter, Mackenzie Chadderdon, Abigail Chambers, Colby Cloward, Madison Coventry, Angelina Cruz, Timothy Degroot, Richelle Dietz, Riley Dimick, Michaella Dukart, Claudia Faggian, Lamont Frisby, Veronica Garcia, Samantha Gossman, Tyler Gregory, Hanna Hall, Jaeden Hankel, Ryan Harrison, Brandon Haverlock, Mathew Henman, Kaitlyn Hettinger, Cailin Hodgson, London Hultman, Carson Jackson, Taran Kuntz, Sara Lamb, Morgan Lipes, Parker Lougee, Jack Lund, Kenneth Manasco, Hailey Martin, Ryan McMullen, Sara Mileva, Bailey Neff, Harriet Norcross, Jannelle Ordiway, Akiko Palmer, Jade Palmer, Kailey Parker, Morgan Pebbles, Torin Perrett, Lauren Podjun, Gabrielle Reimann, Sarah Retherford, Nathaniel Robinson, Nicholas Robinson, Austin Schaff, Jensen Sherwin, Clacie Simmons, Jonah Spicher, Joel Strube, Brittany-Kai Sutton, Allee Szewczyk, Cecilia Szymczak, Gavin Terminie, Cathron Thompson, Vincent VanVugt, MaKayla Wheeler

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Landree Adams, Alexys Arnold, Bethany Baker, Kelli Bennion, Mickelle Bisbee, Aurora Bowden, Jonathan Brooks, Garrett Burrows, Sierra Clark, Jamie Cody, Jacob Collier, Levi Connell, Grace Czellecz, Ethan Davis, Joaquin Durgin, Ella Edwards, Chelsey Elvestad, Kelsey Entrop-Buck, Kaitlyn Essex, Trevor Evenson, Shelby Foery, Alyssa Frechea, Noah Glynn, Richard Gonzales, Adanberto Gonzalez, Emily Gorman, Ashlyn Gracia, Andrew Gronning, Isabel Hernandez, James Hitchcock, Brianna Hunter, Taylar Jackett, Harley Jackson, Haley Jacquot, Madison Jaquez, Sydnee Jensen, Alissa Kopp, Lia Kopp, Matthew Lewallen, Nathanial Locker, Carson Lougee, Ginah McKinney, Chandler Moore, Timothy Nolan, Joshua Norcross, Abigail Orr, Devin Palepale, Grady Parrish, Alejandro Perez, Faith Pierson, Leslie Podjun, Curtis Price, Valerie Rapp, Samuel Reifke, Tatiana Rice, Dakota Ritter, Adrianah Rodriguez, Drew Rone, Tina Rossow, Amber Rouse, Nathan Sandoval, Haley Sands, Samuel Scott, Daniel Seegmiller, Jared Spaulding, Cooper Stone, Ivan Stringfellow, Tori Strom, Hailey Terzich, Payton Wirtz

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Kyle Bacon, Arniel Batomalaque, Holly Bauchert, Schuyler Boaz, Raelynn Branum, Brandon Brunette, Madelynn Caracena, Conner Chivers, Teryn Christian, Hunter Costello, Nickolas Crundwell, Makenzie Davis, Eli Devoss, Steven DeWitt, Cheyanna Dirks-Yesel, Samuel Griner, Preston Gromer, Alan Harley, Alexandra Hart, Teara Hermon, Leo Hermosillo, Jaxon Hiatt, Jerome Honeycutt, Caleb Hopman, Brooke Johnson, Austin Kampa, Colby Kidney, Delayna Loveland, James Lucid, Samuel Mabey, Christen MacGuire, John Mann, Samuel Marsh, Brady Meister, Cassidy Miskimins, Quentin Moter, Justin Myers, Emmanuel Nítula, Jacob Oestreich, Sydney Podrazik, Zachary Rausch, Lara Reed, Zachary Richards, Fabian Ross, Anthony Sanders, James Severance, Calie Siplon, Kyra Smith, Spencer Smith, Logan Stairs, Brittney Steele, Paige Van Houten, Louise Vilhelmsson, Kobie Waddy, Kelby Watson, Collin White, Evan White, Jeremiah Wilkinson, D’Maerik Wilson, Seth Wilson, Hunter Wright, Chase Zitterkopf

 

Juniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Mersedees Adamson, Savannah Allsop, Caylee Anderson, Sarah Austin, Ryan Beavers, Dayna Berg, Beatriz Berringer, Sofie Bjorksten, Abigail Blesi, Jonah Blom, Alex Bridge, Kaitlyn Brownfield, Jarod Brownlow, Maren Bullard, Kassidy Bunn, Olivia Chase, Kristen Cheser, Jeremy Day, Taylor Delaney, Cassidy DeLozier, Madeline Eathorne, Emily Eidsness, Irie Elliott, Cayley Fleischman, Gavin Geis, Heather Genzler, Carter Gregory, Ashtyn Harmsen, Hunter Hasskamp, Jacob Heyer, Stephen Hoversland, Jessica Hutchinson, Hallie Jimenez, Maddox Johnson, Micah Jones, Aqua Kaiser, Paige Lane, Derek Larsen, Kimberly Martin, John McGinley, Maxwell Moore, Chloe Nelson, Logan Neuroth, Caitlyn Nguyen, Kellen Nighswonger, Fallon Podrazik, Thomas Pratt, Katie Richards, Bryanna Schiller, Abigail Schoup, Ana Shickich, Brianna Sims, Katelyn Sims, Kiara Sims, Shaelea Spargur, Jenna Spaulding, Dana Starken, Clarissa Stinson, Hannah Taylor, Elizabeth Tharp, Madison Vinich, Maxwell vonGunten, Brittani Wert, Keaton Westhoff, Daniel Williams, Parker Wilson

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Emily Adkins, Brock Amedee, Bailey Anderson, Emily Applegate, Alyssa Atnip, Trent Authement, Caelan Beardsley, Ashley Beavers, Hannah Bonnegrace, Riley Box, Devin Brewer, Dylan Briggs, Caleb Cash, Ashley Chapman, Caitlinne Chenoweth, Abigail Childs, Kendal Chipperfield, Brooke Cleverly, McKenzie Cox, Madison Czellecz, Emily Daniels, Jared Daniels, Jacob Dannar, Jaliegah Davis, Tayla Davis, Megan Distler, Daniel Druse, Justice Dunn, Kassandra Dutro, Johnathan Ericson, Tre Espinoza, Hailey Everard, Laiba Fatima, Gabriella Freeman, Rodney Gardner, Joseph Geil, Santana Gould, Michaela Gromer, Rayne Hamm, Luke Hansen, Shelleen Harmon, Haylie Hasbrouck, Seth Hemminger, Hannah Henry, Mark Heward, Ian Higgins, Natelee Huyser, Christopher Isennock, Taylor Jereb, Claire Johnson, Wyatt Jones, Napa Kaiyarath, Andrew Ker, Mackenzie Kern, Jennifer Kline, Caleb Kostal, Marissa Leist, Cynthia Locker, Ramon Lopez, Thayne Macy, Natasha Madigan, Maddison Mahlum, Heidi Mann, Cory Marcy, Simon Martinez, Caige McComb, Savannah McOmie, Seth Meyer, Beatrice Mognetti, Samantha Morrin, Allison Mosley, Caleb Nathan, Victoria Nichols, Korbyn Packard, Caleb Parker, Jillian Phipps, AnnaCatherine Pickrell, Joshua Pierantoni, Brianna Reed, Jaymon Roan, Madison Rust, Austin Ryan, Kaitlyn Sanford, Brittney Scarlett, Maria Simarro Lopez, Tristen Smith, Maycie Stack, MaKayla Steinberg, Owen Stevens, Dylan Thompson, Hannah Tippin, Bailee Tobin, Lauren Tyson, Grace Vigneri, Madeleine Walock, Kolton Watson, Alisten Winter, Teldon Zimmerschied

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Amanda Alexander, Kortnee Andrews, Sheridan Antrim, Heather Avila, Emily Bannister, Katie Bays, Trinity Bear Child, Dallin Bell, Victoria Bryant, Josephine Buffa, Abigail Buhler, Katlyn Buus, Abbey Calhoun, Joshua Calvert, Alexander Campbell, Nadya Carbajal, Savanna Christensen, Kahner Christopherson, Emma Cleaver, Chance Cole, Ashlyn Cooley, Caden Curry, Connor Custer, Jordan Danielson, Maddison Dedic, Seth Eldridge, Steven Ellbogen, Benjamin Elvestad, Sheyla Espinoza, Carlos Fandal, Kristen Feeback, Natasha Forney, Erick Freeman, Joshua Gaither, Charles Gaston, Joseph Gilbar, Trentyn Graves, Jevin Greenwood, Ethan Hamilton, Abram Hansen, Mariah Hartgrave, Haley Herman, Shawn Hill, Rose Howse, McKayla Jackson, Elizabeth Jennings, Annalyse Johnson, John Johnson, Revea Kirk, Kane Knight, Wynter Lewis, Jennifer Ly, Taylor Maese, Lyndi Miller, Saundra Newport, Dilon Notestine, Diadama Paden, Matthew Paris, Ian Patterson, Brandon Peterson, Ashlynn Peverley, Dawson Poste, Kylan Price, Andrew Ramirez, Morgan Robertson, Brianna Rohrer, Dustyn Silveira, BreAnna Skinner, Cedar Smith, Drake Smith, Peter Snyder, Dalton Sollenberger, Calvin Speth, Dylan Stupak, Dyllan Sulzle, Christian Thompson, Steven Tomphson, Jacob Toombs, Angel Trevizo, Michael Utech, Hannah Vachek, James Vasquez, Abraham Vazquez, Raedyn Vidal, Rylie Weidner, Leah York, Dontae Young

 

Sophomores

Principal (4.0 GPA): Brayden Alberts, Alexis Arteta, Maxwell Austin, Alexandra Bath, Zane Bible, Tess Bjorksten, Brooklyn Blase, Josette Bowers, Grace Buffa, Hannah Clark, Sage Coventry, Jenna Crouse, Alexis DePaolo, Samantha DeWitt, Sage Dobby, Lesley Doney, Aubrey Dort, WyLee Esau, Brandon Evenson, Alyssa Funk, Jaylyn Garfield, Seth Grubb, Gracyn Hansen, Jenna Harley, Brea Harmon, Matthew Hays, Jacob Hernandez, Caroline Heward, Jordan Hill, Nico Hill, Laurel Hodgson, Sydney Holder, Kaitlyn Hopkins, Saaj Hull, Shawn Iszler, Johnathan Jensen, Enrique Jimenez, Isabelle Jones, Kaytlen Kidney, Jordon Koch, Shaney Kruse, Tess Kurka, Hadley Lloyd, Caitlin Logan, Stephen Lovato, Mary MacGuire, Kylee Magee, Peyton McGinty, Christopher Means, Alexia Mendez, Sarahi Merlin, Ethan Mesecher, Audrey Mitchell, Mikayla Morrison, Angela Mossman, Paige Muller, Connor Newton, Madison Nipper, Jocelyn Olson, Calvin Payne, Chase Petersen, Maddison Pettigrew, Abby Phillips, Kyla Pull, Shawna Rausch, Emma Realing, Afton Reichenbach, Brant Rieker, Grace Ritchie, Kaitlyn Schubert, Dylan W. Smith, Hannah Smothers, Kylie Spangler, Joenon Sulzen, Jacob Tuttle, MaKayla VanOordt, Alfredo Varela, Seth White, Tyler Whitley, Travis Wicks, Olivia Wise

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Brooke Abbott, Sierra Adams, Joshua Ahrndt, Bryce Amedee, Kylee Anderson, Meagan Anderson, Abigail Baker, Madison Ballard, Karina Beltran, Channing Bohnet, Tessa Bunner, Elaina Burris, Izabelle Cardenas, Jarred Carlstrom, Maritza Castillo, Makayla Coleman, Kyndle Cutler, Josephine Davis, Tyler Davis, Sarah Day, Clarissa De La Torre, Shayna Deveraux, Dante Driskell, Angela Edwards, Mikhi Embry, Landri Engelke, Lane Fanto, Stevie Fields, Natalee Flint, Ryan Foy, Cody Galloway, Cade Gardiner, Rebeckah Gardner, Gabrielle Garris, Jenna Gilbert, Hannah Goetz, Audrianna Goss, Lorna Green, Sarah Griner, Seth Grubb, Ireland Heinze, Jessica Henman, Aurora Heuer, Shizuku Hikita, Alexia Hill, Seth Hill, Bryce Hindman, Gentry Hiser, Zachary Hunter, Kendrick Jump, Katherine Jurek, Ryan King, Nicole Klungness, Mikaeli Lacey, Turner Lack, Mercedes Latham, Alyssa Lattimer, Maddison Leclair, Caroline Lichtenstein, Bradley Liska, Dominic Lomu, Martena Lopez, Fredy Lopez Lopez, Sarah Ly, Rebecca Mabey, Brianna Mahoney, Avery Maxner, Davion McAdam, Tyronica McAdam, Logan McCoy, Haylie Morrison, Benny Ortiz-Corrales, Ross Padilla, Aurora Palmer, Dawson Palmer, Michael Pate, Michael Payton, Marissa Perez, Mariah Perkins, Whitney Porter, Tray Powell, Cassidy Raabe, Olivia Raicevich, Natalie Reimann, Rachel Retherford, Jadelyn Rice, Benjamin Ridgeway, Faith Rock, Alexandra Russell, Daultyn Rux, Isabelle Salazar, Joshua Schilling, Adrianna Schroeder, Gretchen Shutts, JayDen Simmons-Cureton, Regann Sipe, Izabelle Smith, Jarrod Snider, Painter Stone, Madelaine Strayer, Remi Stuckey, April Szymanski, Hannah Taulealea, Lexie Tippin, Izak Triplett, Steven Turman, Siri Ullery, Erin Valdez, Noelle Vigneri, George Wagstaff, Kailey Walker, Ashlyn Whitney, Spencer Wilson, Bailee Wistisen, Josephine Wood, Jasmyne Wright

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Talia Addison, Mercedes Back, Heather Bacon, Jennifer Barnett, Matthew Beavers, Natalie Bertagnole, Chad Bila, Hudson Billings, Austin Brus, Braxen Burd, Noah Chavez, Dohnavon Chiles, Jada Collins, Julia Conte, Jessica Cordova, Hunter Corson, Stormie Daniels, Jackson DeCook, Rebecca Drake, Shyanne Dyer, Austen Engberg, Brandon Florence, Marcus Flores, Preston Folchert, Matthew Forsell, Chole Haag, Kira Harden, Kymberlee Heaton, Nicholas Henderson, Logan Hensley, Andrew Hess, Dylan Hicks, Aaron Holloway, Alexandra Howery, Brenden Jacobs, Morgan Jaquez, Matthew Jonas, Noah Katzmann, Kathryn Keinzle, Kalysta Kurtz, Andrew Lee, Sierra Lloyd, Anthony Lopez, Katelyn Lux, Ashlynn MacPherson, Joshua Martin, Scott Martin, Skylnn McBride, Marcus McCloud, Kameron Mellon, Hannah Mendoza, Sebashton Miller, Logan Moller, Devyn Mosteller, Johanna Moter, Brennan Murphy, Sarah Nalley, Thomas Nolan, Rubi Ochoa-Gutierrez, Sydney Oliver, Savannah Olson, Elijah Pacheco, Mark Paris, Matthew Pate, Payton Pew, David Price, Charles Raines, Jadon Randich, Joshua Reifke, Zachary Reynolds, Charles Richards, Derek Robison, Kirsten Roussel, Chayci Russell, Nicholas Schow, Madison Seaman, Halli Selby, Sarah Sexton, Karson Skalsky, Timberlyn Slaugh, Dylan G. Smith, Soraya Smith, Logan Soliz, Brock Spiegelberg, Samuel Stiehl, Andrew Stover, Mason Stowell, Devin Taylor, Jeramiah Taylor, Tiffany Trevizo, Brandon Wassink, Austin Webb, Vadim Williams, Dontevian Wilson, Chasee Wirtala, Kelsey Wood

 

Freshmen

Principal (4.0 GPA): Kaylah Allsop, Kevin Anderson, Samuel Axt, Emma Bell, Zachary Bergen, Karlee Brower, Andrew Brown, Grace Buhler, Julia Burrows, Chance Burton, Rebecca Chambers, Faith Cottrell, Nicholas Day, Lainey Deacon, Rehman Dhillon, Kylie Dray, Caleb Eastlund, Gaitlin Edwards, Olivia Elvestad, Nya Farnsworth, Kayla Fazio, Madison Galles, Antonia Garner, Kiyah Gilmore, Jayson Hancock, Cassie Haupt, Alexis Hedlund, Grisel Hermosillo, Gabriel Heuer, Kaitlan Hinton, Hadlee Hollinger, Samuel James, Kathryn Johnson, Moriah Jones, Rachel Katzmann, Brady Kennedy, Ryan Loghry, Elena Lore, Isabel Lyons, Elizabel Macias, Kayla Messmer, Danielle Mohr, Benjamin Mosier, Ragin Mosteller, Maren Nicolaysen, Samuel Norcross, Sophia O’Neill, Katelyn Owen, Beth Pierantoni, Timothy Pike, Hunter Przybylowicz, Ashtin Reams, Isabel Rieker, Chloe Riley, Jean Roberts-Palmer, Tierney Robinson, Taylor Rowe, Torin Rueter, Taylor Saunders, Travis Smith, Sarah Strube, Abigail Tharp, Rachelle Trujillo, Emily Underwood, Bailey Wall, Hailey Welch, Alexis White, Ezra Wingfield, Rebekah Wise, Kyle Woodruff, Emory Yoosook, Carter Young

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Micah Adams, Colton Allaire, Leayah Argueta, Jaden Arner, Lord Hanz Dreizehn Asprec, Myles Austin, Hannah Bailey, Samuel Bleizeffer, Damen Brewer, Kyle Brock, Brentan Brown, Mayden Brown, Alexander Brus, Alexandra Brust, Jaden Brutsman, Mathew Bryant, Aiden Carnahan, Corin Carruth, Yessenia Castillo, Lilly Clark, Saphia Coles, Christopher Combs, Colton Dandurand, Destiny Davis, Gabriela DeVoogd, Hope Dutton, Maya Eathorne, Annelise Fandal, Trever Fleetwood, Hannah Glynn, Austin Gromer, Zachary Haines, Chandler Hansen, Nelyiah Harris, Angelica Harvey, Zachary Hicks, Kelsey Hlavka, Brooke Johnson, Jayla Johnson, Kynlee Jolley, Kyler Kaczorowski, Chevy Kalpin, Megan Kay, AlexcZander Kear, Shaedon Kennedy, Emily Kruse, Katlyn Lane, Zakkary Loveall, Kade Marsh, Kinley Maston, Jackson McLean, Denise Christine Mercado, Sye Meyer, Trayton Meyer, Alyssa Miner, Anisha Mitchell, Rainy-Sue Mitchell, Travis Moon, Edward Murray, Aubree Nelson, Zoe Neville, Annabelle Nicholson, Sarah Ourth, Cleston Packard, Carter Peverley, CheyAnn Price, McKinzy Quiroz, Dane Rasmussen, Ella Reed, Jordyn Reed, Samuel Reed, Kaelie Richardson, Dezrae Rodriguez, Abigail Rogers, Quincy Roszel, Danilynn Schell, Anna Schmidt, Rachel Schmucker, Gage Schults, Darrah Short, Sydney Shupick, Randy Sletten, Ronald Spangler, Ethan Spicher, Russel Sprecher, Faith Steinberg, Drew Stewart, Ilia Stewart, Micha Sulzle, Laine Theriot, Parker Trujillo, Aisley Vice, Autumn Whipple, Anastasia Whittle, Brooke Williams

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Audrey Adamson, Kade Armstrong, Afton Bailey, Ryan Barthlama, Mandy Blevins, Tommi Boult, Lorali Brachtenbach, Edward Bratvold, Grace Brauburger, Carson Bridge, Alexandria Brimmer, Evan Carlson, Kellen Chadderdon, Crue Chivers, Daniel Christensen, Jack Coleman, Austin Coursen, Matthew Coy, Mackenzie Cummings, Jevon Davis, Miguel Davis, Jenelle DeSuno, Shaylena Dreiling, Tyler Ellis, Charity Ferris, Zion Graham, Megan Griffin, Tanner Grose, Jadynn Hardy, CarlosRey Harris, Mary Hiatt, Jasmine Holden, Bethani Holdren, Emma Hume, Adriana Jobe, Kaya Jolley, McKenzie Jones, Kylee Joreski, Hailee Kirkwood, Jacob Kraft, Caleb Kudlak, Chyna Larsen, Stephany Lopez, Grace Lutz, Alexis Marino, Mateo Martinez, Maggie Miller, Christian Music, Luke Nathan, Derek Notestine, Vanessa Ochoa-Gutierrez, Michal-Lee Oliver, Cyamber Parker, Fletcher Parrish, Kristie Pennell, BriAnna Pettit, Ian Pfaff, Preston Quinn, Austin Rodgers, Brook Sandler, Desirae Smith, Madysen Smith, Mason Stillwell, Finnegan Stubson, Jasper Sullivan, Kylie Sullivan, Jessica Szymczak, Gavin Thomas Brandhan Tiedeman, Taylor Tobin, Nevaeh Van Nes, Madison VanderLinden, Ethan Weiss, Cole Whitman, Isaiah Wiggins, Madison Willians, Christopher Wolfe

 

 

Midwest High School

 

Seniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Shawn Nelson, Nicholas Ray

 

Scholastic (3.7-3.99 GPA): Colby Uran

 

Achievement (3.0-3.69 GPA): Taegan Baeriswyl, KyLeigh Cain, Jacob Harper, Jordan Neilson, Natalie Ruebelmann

 

 

Juniors

Scholastic (3.7-3.99 GPA): Alexis James

 

Achievement (3.0-3.69 GPA): William Chapman

 

 

Sophomores

Principal (4.0 GPA): Jared Even

 

Scholastic (3.7-3.99 GPA): Kaleb Smith

 

Achievement (3.0-3.69 GPA): Ava Blackmore, Dalton Bogart, Colton Drinkwalter, Evelin Flores Lujan, Isabelle Pascetti Jones, Crystalyn Turner

 

 

Freshmen

Achievement (3.0-3.69 GPA): Madison R Jones, Zackery Kohtala, Cheyanne Neilson, Rieley Ruebelmann, Rebecca Schmidt

 

 

 

Natrona County High School

 

Seniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Ashley Balch, Brandie Beddes, Makenna Bennett, Madison Brandt, Leslie Briscoe, Mathew Christopherson, Monique Clarkson, Garrett Condelario, Brianna Crisp, Kirstine Duncan, Paige Ehrenhart, Robert Grant, Katherine Gruner, Molly Harshman, Sara Heili, Lane Hendricks, Lyle Hepworth, Amber Johnson, Garrett Johnson, Jaye Johnson, Trevor Johnson, Michael Immanuel Millan, Kati Mooney, Miranda Olson, Alexis Orr, Brittney Racki, David Robitaille, Luiz Rocha, Kiah Sanford, Jacob Silva, Luke Sorenson, Heather Stibley, Clayton Stirling, Elizabeth Straight, Madison Tinker, Bradley Vandervoort, Shawna Williams

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Patrick Alleman, Katherine Barella, Amber Bennett, Zachary Beran, Lindsay Bergman, Riley Brush, Trey Campbell, Trey Cimburek, Tanner Conley, Roslan Fichtner, Tyler Fink, Ethan Frank, Rebecca Franklin, Sarah Gehred, Jerry Goodman, Skylar Gray, Zoe Gray, Marissa Green, Jordan Grimm, Logan Harbaugh, Rachael Harsha, Michael Harshman, Isaac Heady, Colten Heil-Holt, Dominic Herrera, Dalton Huwe, Owen Januska, Kaylee Jeffers, Jerren Johnson, Kelsea Kennedy, Michael Langmade, Keaton Lovato-Hegdahl, Julia Martinez, Troy McBee, Madison McLimore, Micah Miller, Micheal Nading, Reed Nate, Baylee O’Neal, Molly Olsen, Garrett Peterson, Martin Piper, Danyaray Pribble, Jordan Quig, Tierra Ralph, Raeanna Richey, Aurelius Rizzi, Thomas Robitaille, Isaac Socha, Emily Trumbull, Kasen Urhammer, Tessa Vogt, Michaela Wallace, Sierra White, Charles Wiggins, Cruize Wilson

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Kaysia Armijo, Jeremy Barager, Raechel Berens, Spencer Bernard, James Bisiar, Dakota Bowman, Kiana Brunette, Meghan Compton, Leron Corson, Duncan Cowan, Carlos Daniel, Leslay Decker, Alysha Dorman, Bryce Eby, Alan Elertson, Abbigail Faxon, Rylie Garner, Alexis Haggard, Taylr Hall, Alexis Hartman, Gelsey Hoover, Ethan Ihli, Whitney Johnson, Kellan Johnson, Bridger Jones, Destiny Keil, Hozanna Kiker, Nicholas Kuhnel, Sydnie LaRue, Oddysea Lawrence, Robert Leyba, James Lord, Kaitlyn Maloney, Christian Martinez, Tevyn Martinez, Kendahl Miller, William Moffat, Tiana Ortiz, Ryan Pate, Michael Peterson, Connor Picard, Bhretten Reed, Timi Reynolds, Sarah Rohde, Taylor Root, Brayton Rude, Chloe Sale, Alissa Smith, Mirella Torres, Daniel Trujillo, Sierra Wilson

 

Juniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Erin Berdahl, Makala Boren, Kylie Brown, Chelsi Chapman, Laura Delano, Collin DePaemelere, Kristy Dick, Skylar Eades, Britney Force, Nicholynne Garbutt, Michael Gehred, James Gerhart, Kaycee Gurkin, Brennan Hagar, Amanda Haller, Payton Hallsted, Kyler Halverson, Harper Hatch, Madelyn Horning, Carissa Jacobsen, Elizabeth Landry, Dillon McCardell, Sierra McOmie, Christopher Minotti, Sierra Moser, Luna Nelson, Cassidy Niemi, Jenna Nostrum, Terrell-Robert Oliver, Caitlin Porter, Elizabeth Sanford, Syed Shah, Kayla Shoupe, Haleigh Skiles, Cole Thorpen, Morgan Vanetti, Kylie Watson, Samantha White, Sara Williams, Erin Wnuk

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Wyatt Atkinson, Tatianna Baldwin, Andrew Becker, Taylor Berg, Erin Bergman, Streeter Boatright, Jessica Bolinger, Jessica Box, Brett Brenton, Hunter Brown, Christopher Brown, Andrius Bryson, Hunter Bullard, Joseph Casada, Esmeralda Cortez, Jade Costalez, Chloe D’Arcy, Ashlyn DeVore, Tresa Dilts-Vargas, Abigail Dotterer, William Endelman, Emilie Fittje, Maeson Gallegos, Benjamin Garvin, Marquel Gibson, Ellary Golumb, Brandon Hansen, Jessica Hathaway, Sayer Hendrickson, Connor Henshaw, Lisandro Johnson, Hayley Jones, Ashley Kelley, Nathan Keys, Austin King, Michael Lazar, Ashley Lempka, Kady Locke, Nathaniel Loepp, Kyle Messer, Leland Mooren, Sarah Noel, Catherine O’Connor, Kathleen O’Rourke, Michael Ogden, Kayla Ostrem, Mariah Percy, Roger Price, Dakota Reeves, Wesley Rice, Brianna Romero, Joshua Sanchez, Allison Saul, Kodilynn Schmidt, Emma Shutts, Jared Sleep, Haylee Smith, Andrew Solberg, Dillan Spence, Caleb Stahl, William Stewart, Benjamin Stoner, Emma Swan, Madison Torczon, Andrew Underwood, Brandon Vega, Deanna Wagner, Rashan Williams, Peyton Wilson, Chance Wray, Faith Yarbrough, Matthew Yarger, Corwin Yetter

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Benjamin Acres, Tristan Adamson, Dorien Baldo, Ian Barrett, Paulo Benabise, Tyler Boor, Ethan Borchardt, Alex Boudreau, Austin Brainard, Autum Briggs, Bailee Brooks, Jacob Brown, Jazmine Burritt, Taylor Butts, Warren Byer, Seth Cisneros, Chase Clark, Whisper Cloward, AraBella Cole, Julia Cox, Britney Crimm, Dakota DeArmon, Joseph DeSuno, Preston Dickerson, Kayla Dowler, Dillon Ferguson, Anastasia Garcia, Nicholas Gindulis, Christina Glidewell, Jessica Gonzalez, Jaden Gough, Benjamin Grant, Christen Greear, Cooper Hanneman, Trevor Hible, Brayden Hover, Melissa Huber, Megan Jackson, Shannon Jarrard, Kaici Jensen, Juho Jokinen, Breshawna Kelly, LaShayla Kerns, Ashley Licursi, Ethan MacKearney, Machaela Mann, Sierra Martinez, Tatum Martz, Alyssa McCarty, Natalie McNealey , Lane Meyers, Ethan Miller, Joshua Miller, Joshua Mosier, Parker Munsey, Benton Nelson, Brett Norvelle, Samantha Olivas Varela, Ronni Owens, Faith Pedersen, McKennah Percy, Stormie Ray, Kaelan Rodriguez, Samuel Schmidt, Joseph Schneider, Sarah Schreckengost, Tko Sisneros, Sidney Skovgard, Tanner Smith, Michael Stanley, Taylor Stotts, Sara Stowe, Rylan Thronburg, Kynsie Valdez, Liam VanDamme, Michael Walock, Kyle Walsh, Elizabeth Wiand, Matthew Willadsen, Jessamyn Wolff, Seth Wolford, Taidje Wynn, Michael Yarger, Lauren Yetter, Aletta Ziehl

 

Sophomores

Principal (4.0 GPA): Hannah Beran, Jennifer Box, Kooper Claney, Garrett Clasen, Aspen DeLano, Jacob Dietz, Grace DuBay, Lauranna Eckerle, Illeana Elder, Morgan Felbeck, Chandra Frank, Jhett George, Madison Gillum, Logan Glenn, Abbi Handeland, Eleanor Holloway, Alexis Holscher, Claire Keating, Sarah King, Ryan Leyba, Courtney Lillie, Tasha McEvoy, Ryleigh Mitchell, Justin Nitcy, Destinee Pabst, Avery Potter, Benjamin Radosevich, Christopher Rojas, Braxton Sambrano, Isabella Schultz, Tevyn Smith, Korlyn Sweeney, Hannah VanTassel, McKenzie Wood, Joseph Zettl, Danielle Zoeller

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Parker Albert, Emerson Beck, Pierce Bernard, Taliah Blom, Bailey Bonner, Winter Bowen, Michael Boynton, Chase Brachtenbach, Rosslyn Brownell, Ciera Burgess, Danielle Busch, Brayden Busch, Keegan Butts, Tehl Campbell, Evan Corson, Damond Cottrell, Ethan Cox, Bryant Crouse, Amanda Elizondo, Haley Ellingson, Katherine Ferguson, Anneleya Finch, Teona Fisher, Sierra Forsyth, Daiven Francis, Raeyn Gallegos, Derrick Geiger, Savannah Hawkins, Casey Hedges, Stephanie Higbee, Colter Hiser, Keith Hoffman, Michael Hollister, Anya Hopkins, Natalie Jacobs, Julie Jarrard, Carson Johnson, Austin Kessner, Kaitlyn Kessner, Desaray Kistler, Emerson Kopp, Lance Lenhart, Isabel Lucio, Briahnna Manning, Samantha McCain, Madilynne Nading, Angel Olson, Alysa Orr, Alijandro Parra, Destry Pomroy, Nicole Porter, Josh Poston, Christian Rasmussen, Taylor Reeb, Jaden Reece, Corey Rizzi, Leeanna Rowland, Janet Roy, Brittany Sanchez, Haley Sandefer, Kyle Schanck, Jessica Shedden, Brock Smith, Paul Sorenson, Tarran Steele, Kayla Stibley, Brayden Sybrant, Dinh Tran, Jordan Vanetti, Alexandra Vincent, Kleo Vlastos, Tatianna Vogt, Alexandra Wallis, Katie Wanbaugh, Tristin Wiginton, Sidney Wilson, Daphne Wright, Mathieu Yates

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Cassidy Alvarado, Kyndall Andersen, Brandon Archuleta, Garrett Aune, Collin Bagner, Griffin Bailey, Aeden Baldo, Larissa Benson, Alexis Bentz, Jordan Bertagnole, Emilee Bertagnole, Hunter Brandt, Alex Braunsroth, Wes Bray, Hunter Brown, Reegan Chadderdon, Kyle Christensen, Lindsay Clark, Kelly Cloninger, Joshua Corr, Tristan Covault, Alexandria Cummins, Hannah Dunbar, Libby Edwards, Maray Egge, Isabel Eveland, Gillen Faxon, Sativa Fry, Sarah Galles, Destiny Garcia, Trinity Godwin, Kyle Gulle, Nathan Hamilton, Kevin Harding, Morgan Harshman, Bryson Hartl, Brandon Haskins, Canyon Hawkinson, Matthew Hills, Darian Hurst, Samuel Keating, Cheradyn Kettley, Aleese Knox, Devin Leslie, Morgan Loepp, Tori McMurray, Neko Mendoza, Austin Miller, Caitlin Minahan, Jamie Moore, Kilah Moore, Klarissa Mundy, Skyler Nelson, Jacinda Nicholson, Kolbe O’Hearn, Adam Pickett, Jered Potter, Shad Robinett, Jessica Seering, Brandyn Shane, Kadi Shelton, Yahav Shraiber, Darwin Smith, Sean Smith, Trevon Smith, Samantha Smithey, Jordan Stauffer, Christopher Stratch, Yadin Sulzen, Miriam Sutphin, Matthew Tabor, Carlos Tagle, Baylie Till, Kaleigh VanWyk, Stone Vitale, Jaden Vroman, April Waterman, Violet Wright, Nathaniel Yeadon

 

Freshmen

Principal (4.0 GPA): Lauren Blackwelder, Kaytlin Booth, Ethan Brown, May Chase, Tessa Coughenour, Kelsey Cox, Phuc Duong, William Eastin, Seth Felbeck, Zoee Ferguson, Nikita Gallegos, Gavin Grochowski, Elizabeth Hansen, Peyton Hatcher, Lauren Heili, Kylie Hilderbrand, Morgan Jackson, Ronan Jones, Emma Kellick, Lane Lindsey, Jacey Miller, Sophia Pickett, Teryn Ramsey, Felicity Reyes, Grace Roberts, Kate Robertson, John Robitaille, Sierra Ryan, Lauren Shaffer, Sarah Skiles, Alyssa Trujillo, Brandon White, Sophia Wille, Madyson Willis, Connor Worthen

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Lavina Alderette, Cameron Allender, Chloe Beagles, Ethan Birkle, Hayden Bjorklund, Carter Boatright, Taylor Bundy, Hunter Cestnik, Mitchell Clymer, Kelly Collins, Cole Collins, Sheridan Cox, Cassandra Crossen, Christopher Daughtry, Meghan Dean, Gabriel DeGraeve, Gabrael Eastman, Sean Elertson, Diana Fittje, Emily Fossberg, Cade Garner, Jennifer Gehred, Haley Gibson, Rafael Gutierrez-Sisneros, Kelsey Harnsberger, Mia Hawkins, Nathaniel Hawley, Chantz Heil-Holt, Mason Henry, Lauren Henshaw, Zachary Houghtaling, Coral Hourt, Amanda Ingram, Zoe Janikowski, Alythia Johns, Jessica Johnson, Abigail Kelley, William Knighton, Cameron Magee, Ethan McCarlson, Rhiannon McLean, Joseph Merrell, Parker Mooren, Madelynn Oden, Taylor Orndorff, Madison Orr, Brook Ostrander, Macey Parmely, Ryli Ramberg, Brady Rino, Ethan Romero, Jeannie Sanders, Teyonna Sharp, Mason Shuler, Shaelyn Sims, Sara Sleep, Ryan Sorensen, Andrew Staker, Madison Sutphin, Haley Sutton, Taegen Tobin, Kessie Turnbull, Ryleigh Walton, Mariah Warner, JerraMia Wilson, Virginia Wing, Brooklyn Wistisen

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Jazmine Ames, Sidney Anderson, Kaaden Anderson, Danila Andreev, Ripleigh Atkins, Trinity Attaway, Laurel Bell, Alexander Biggs, Darrien Black, Sadie Boltz, Rosemary Brown, Breanna Buechter, Bryce Buechter, Andrew Burns, Jacob Castlebury, Logyn Chester, William Clair, Alexis Concepcion, Trenton Cothren, John Cuzick, Madilyn Davenport, Logan Dumont, Brandon Edmunds, Kiersten Emery, Tanner Ewalt, Christopher Finch, Shadow Forrester, Sean Franklin, Nicholas Frimml, Braidy Fulkerson, Stephanie Gerhart, Justin Gettings, Sydney Gray, Cameron Grussendorf, Cooper Hack, Kayla Haley, Samuel Haller, Cristel Hand Vargas, Angelina Hansen, Tayler Hanson, Ethan Harding, Kalan Harvey, Nayeli Hermosillo, Ethan Hinkle, Owen Horning, Bo James, Elena Jewell, Terra Johnsen, Spencer Johnson, Grayson Kear, Aleah Kroge, Conrad Kuxhausen, Chance Leinonen, Turner Logan, Rylie Lohrer, Alison McNealey, Asya Moorer, Alexei Moreno, Kathryn Morrison, Makala Nelson, Katie Nunez, Tyler O’Brien, Riley Paris, Cameron Parks, Gabrielle Patik, Cooper Quig, Walter Ratchford, Brian Rohde, Travis Rudd, Gabriella Sasser, Ivan Simakov, Anthony Sims, Jayden Skiles, Kaitlyn Snyder, Patrick Socha, Alex Solorzano, Kade Taheri, Zachary Thorson, Shane Trottier, Emily Voss, Samson Wagner, Brianna Warner, Phoenix Wilson, Jessica Witcher

 

 

Roosevelt High School

 

Seniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Gage D’Arcy, Alexander Hoerath, Tilynn Vega-Rush, Emily Weiner

 

Achievement (3.0-3.99 GPA): Benjamin Anderson, Marina Ayala, Requel Baca, Evar Brauburger, Dallen Cloyd, Robert Galloway (REACH), Chelsey Gustafson, Trey Harmon, Laurinda Heinze (REACH), Karley Hoelscher, Makenna Hout, Desiree Laman, Christyonna Martinez, David Pickard, Austin Rock, Tiffany Roy, McKenna Shipper, Skyler Stowe, Makenna Woods

 

Juniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): David Dean, Dillion Kuhn.

 

Achievement (3.0-3.99 GPA): Aiyana Cover, John DiIorio, John Dunkerley, Julie Gimbel, Hannah Haler, Ethan Hansen, Amanda Jones, Kaden Kennedy, Gregory Kuhn, Destiney Largent, Thomas Mills, Aracely Moreno, Libby Palmer, Ashley Regalado, Katherine Schuetz, McCoy Stevens, Lydia York

 

Sophomores

Principal (4.0 GPA): Wyatt Abbott

 

Achievement (3.0-3.99 GPA): Dayton Carabajal, Billie Gingrich, Isis Harney, Jesika Helms, Destiny Martinez, Lynzi Martinez, Chase Meshechek, Trenton Smith, Benjamin Stalvik, Asiah Storkamp, Brandon Yancey

 

Freshmen

Principal (4.0 GPA): Nadine Francisco, Jorge Moreno, Shawnna Steed

 

Achievement (3.0-3.99 GPA): Davon Gasperetti, Taylor Allred-Thomas, Mackenzie Clements, Ashten Covault, Adam Julian, Autumn Mercado, Joseph Neese, Ashton Palmer, Imagin Wysocki

 

###

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *