NCSD 2nd Quarter Honor Rolls – Middle School

Casper Classical Academy

 

Sixth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Afton Barr, Samantha Boutte, Marcus Burris, Mackenzie Cawley, Catherine Conway, Emma Dray, Laura Fluture, Austin Foley, Kaidyn Frick, Tamsyn Gorman, Isaak Mamot, Dylan Mazzanti, Autumn Ostrander, Madalyn Phillips, Christopher Pickering, Fred Schurman, Hannah Spicher, Daysha Turner, Benjamin Watts, Ava Williams

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Anthony Barella, Katherine Benesch, Kyle Druse, Avery Dunn, Cydney Eskew, Tasia Farnsworth, Brody Glickman, Christina Hamm, Hailey Hardy, Bobbi Herbst, Clay Hessler, Erich Hulshizer, Reese Kempton, Erika Lucas, Kevin Mazzanti, Savannah McIntyre, Joseph Peterson, Dylan Produit, Mary Revell, Aliana Reynoso, Josephine Rosekrans, Jack Shutts, Lucas Smith, Ethan Stowell, Wisdom Szymczak, Titus Timbers, Asher Vail, Breckyn Vang, Lauren Vigil, Joshua Vreeland, Mckenzie Watts, Abbie Winter

Second (3.0-3.49): Joshua Adler, Carlitos Apodaca, Eden Bayless, Emily Conaway-Walters, Armaan Dhillon, Tristan Enders, Jessie Gonzalez, Danna Hansen, Samuel King, Katelyn Lee, Mick Miller, Zacheriah Sensenich

 

Seventh Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Caden Allaire, Ava Allsop, Alexandria Bright, Katelynn Campbell, Nathanael Connell, Makena Foster, McKenzie Foster, Peyton Geuke, Brady Heide, Mariah Heuer, Vy Huynh, Alexis Ker, Hailey Litzinger, Jaylynn Longchase, Trevor Longhurst, Lily Lutz, Lauren Mahoney, Hunter Mogen, Audrey Mosier, Noah Oliver, Tyler Pacheco, Austin Putnam, Joseph Renville, Ramsey Sorensen, Chloe Stone, Benjamin Vigneri

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Paige Barclay, Tamryn Blom, Ella Cassity, Sarah Chambers, Kayla Colburn, Lauren Cox, Kayla Cuka, Megan Duong, Katie Farley, Emmalee Hardy, Madison Hardy, Valerie Hedlund, Bianca Hernandez, Lydia Howard, Kaitlin LaFave, Juliana Ledesma Martinez, Shaylee MacMillan, Kennedy Moore, Zachary Nelson, Avery Olson, Olivia Orszulak, Bailey Owen, Talen Rice, Maddie Schisel, Ezra Sell, Conner Stafford, Meade Stubson, Taiya Vigil

Second (3.0-3.49): Tyler Ala, Koren Anderson, Rayna DePaolo, Philip Edmondson, Tanner Jaworski, Emily Lane, Cayden Larsen, Michael Muldowney, Brock Robison, Ryan Skinner, Logan Smith, Chance Watson, Carson White, Brook Wilson

 

Eighth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Adam Carey, Caleb Cockrum, Hannah Cole-Centner, Caitlyn Daniels, Ashlyn Glennon, Abigail Gruner, Laura Hoversland, Carter Mahoney, Zerina Morrison, Ryan Swan, Henry True

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Paige Asmus, Nolan Berg, Joshua Burris, Abigail Cash, Marissa Collier, Mikayla Colling McDonald, Lyle Fisher, Josie Garner, Brenna Green, Brittna Green, Kayalei Hartl, Berlyn Lammers, Mackenzie Martini, Maverick McIntyre, Taryn McJunkin, Emily McOmie, Quinci Mooren, Kalina Proudfoot, Briley Reichenbach, Kayleigh Reinsbach, Emrie Rodrick, Rachel Schreckengost, Sydney Soliz, Caeley Terwilliger, Isaiah Timbers, Gabriel Villescas, Hannah Weader 

Second (3.0-3.49): Jonas Armstrong, Rachael Bradley, Aspen Dobby, Arianna Ellis, Isabella Ham, Sierra Heide, Makenzie Johnson, Jose Maldonado-Soto, Taeron Miller, Celia Nelson, Desiray O’Shaughnessy, Ildeliza Perez-Gonzalez, Lily Putnam, Zachary Schaff, Jadin Smith, Jordan Tharp, Rose Tran, Benjamin Trumbull, Mikolas Wheeler

 

Ninth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Kathryn Distler

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Bethany Blesi, Bryce Boe, Alaina Griffee, Jaelyn Ramirez

Second (3.0-3.49): Dustin Burnett, Jordon LaPlant, Melonie Skovgard

 

 

Centennial Junior High

 

Sixth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Bradyn Adels, Konnor Barthlama, Christian Bayer, Jadyn Belveal, Callisto Bennett, Chloe Bowden, Tyler Bullock, Samuel Byram, Chloe Caracena, Samson Caudle, Emma Cole, Bailey Collins, McKenzie Cook, Krysten Cutler, Madelyn Garcia, Kaydence Geist, Chayse Graham, Andrew Gray, Kynlee Griffith, Julia Griner, Daniela Guerra, Jennifer Gustafson, Sache Hadley, Kolten Harmsen, Amberlyn Hill, Emma Holmberg, Hannah Holmberg, Makayla Holzhauser, Madeline Hornbeck, Rebecca Hurst, Savannah Iverson, Grace Jenkins, Kysar Jolley, Andrew Kalus, Carli Kalus, Haily Kalus, Kaytlynn Kellch, Savannah Kiggans, Jaemie Kirkwood, Paysen Larsen, Myrna Leaf, Asia Limmer, Kaybree Martinez, Nova Mestas, Elliana Moore, Tyson Namken, Gabriele Neff, Riley O’Neill, Amber Ordiway, Landon Pepple, Brauktin Pexton, Eli Realing, Ella Rieker, Dylan Rogers, Olivia Sesley, Madisyn Smith, Beckham Stowe, Avery Strand, Emelia Sunday, Tristy Thomas, Aislyn Tuttle, Caroline Weiss, Jackson Wilson

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Camila Baca Leyva, Daijalyn Barnett-Hines, Derek Burt, Reagan Camp, Mianna Cardenas, Fenton Carlson, Shaylee Carlson Madison Clouse, Rachael Cole, Tyler Cole, Diego Cuevas, Connor Degel, Aiden Emanuelson, Adrielle Ferrell, Reese Fox, Sarah Gardner, Tobias Hermon, Keaton Hess, Eve Hodgin, Wyatt Jacobs, Jocelyn Jensen, Isabella Keith, Karson Kennedy, Grace Kiggans, Tyler Kleinjan, David Lane, Gabriel LeDoux, Katie Mason, Breckin McClintock, Melanie Ngo, Grant Nipper, Seleti Palepale, Shannon Pebbles, Raine Pickinpaugh, Sydney Roylance, Gibson Sasser, James Schulte, Treyton Sharp, Randy Sidwell, Caeden Stewart, Wyatt Stewart, Paige Swain, Chantel Tarango, Hailey Taylor, Zoe von Gunten, Oriana Weese

Second (3.0-3.49): Ashlynn Adams, Calen Aguiar, Zachary Archuleta, Mason Atkinson, Piper Atkinson, Kimberly Babcock, True Bailey, Bethany Baker, Zoell Baldwin, Amanda Bender, Evan Bergeaux, Joel Bever, Brielle Blocker, Aubreann Browning, Tai Bui, Olivia Carlson, Peyton Carruth, Samuel Castor, Mikiah Cheney, Candice Cordell, Brooklyn Corson, Jared Cummings, Brodey Deacon, Caiden Dennis, Emiliano Devora, Daren Dickerson, Broderick Doyle, Cooper Fauber, Amelia Ferebee, Nadya Follensbee, Breonna Fowler, Nathaniel Fry, Noah Gay, Tatum George, MaKaylah Gier, Nisah Gonzales, Joshua Hammond, Jaime Hernandez, Nathaniel Herold, Molly Houtman, Taylor Jue, Cory Kaufmann, Xander Kravik, Jazelle Larramend, Taitlyn Leeling, Madison Lewis, Jesus Lopez, Porter Marvel, Taylor May, Todd Mayer, Hadley McCash, Kellen McCoul, Kyla McCrimmo, Airyc Mott, Jayden Nicholls, Kaden Orr, Daxton Palmer, Paige Reeb, Charles Richardson, Rhys Roark, Louis Rohrer, Spencer Russ, Callyn Santistevan, Skyler Schaeffer, Jackson Shedd, Nolan Sipe, Kaden Smith, Olivia Smith, Madison Sulzle, Chloee Thronburg, Joseph Torres, Luis Vasquez Argueta, Mason Wendland, Brock Wendland, Elijah Wiggins, Landon Wright

 

Seventh Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Braelyn Bickling, Joely Blom, Mackenzie Brooks, Ani Brown, Kaden Brush, Arianne Burback, Frederick Catchpole, Landon Cotant, Alyssa Davis, Rachel Evenson, Taylor Fazio, Ava Garner, Benjamin Griner, Rylee Guest, Carsten Harley, Courtney Hoffman, Rachel Kidd, Kayla King, Finley Klinger, Jordon Lamb, Brooke Lijewski, Ava Martinez, Raquel Miner, Kate Norcross, Mariah Parks, Serina Perry, Parker Phillips, Karlea Radke, Shelby Ramage, Leah Rose, Carson Stack, Emily Strand, Evelynn Stubbs, Carlie Walz, Justin Wicks, Emilie Williams, Janay Willy, Aubreanna Wolfe, Cody Wood

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Kaylee Aguilar, Liam Blank, Brynn Boness, Allison Boroz, Gunnar Browning, Samual Brungardt-Watson, Norlan Burgos, Madison Clymer, Antonio Concepcion, Nathan Costalez, Kaitlyn Crown, Madelyn Cuartas, Jacob Day, Paighten Dedic, Katelyn Dutton, Braeden Dyer, Abigail Ehrlich, Zachary Enyert, Hayleigh Fry, Aisa Garcia, Hayden Gromer, Taya Hallock, Bella Heinze, Sully Hoover, Cailey Jackson, Landin Kaczorowski, Sebastian Koehmstedt, Carter Matson, Jayden N. Miller, Jilian Moore, Robert Neff, Caleb Neff, Benjamin Petersen, Brett Radke, Lucas Rowe, Taylee Siemens, Jonathan Togstad, Jessica Tomasini, Alexandra Vasquez, Alexander Yakel, Zoe Zenisek

Second (3.0-3.49): Bailey Arnold, Adrian Baca Leyva, Harley Bauer, Kassidee Bohnet, Cameron Burkett, Tawnee Dye, Alexys Flores-Sponsler, Dominick Fowler, Gavin Greenwood, M’Kayla Hasse, Kaiden Helling, Emma Leist, Karah McBeath, Carter McComb, Mackenzie Morgan, Sawyer Nielsen, Jack Pasley, Fatima Perin, McKinley Sanchez, Hannah Schaeffer, Bella Schroeder, Collin Schubert, Cayden Shopp, Madeleine Siebert, Breckyn Simmons, Jose Solorzano, Alexis Spiegelberg, Kiernan Stephens, Christopher A. Taylor, Evan Walker, Mackenzie Wallingford, Jasmine Wert, Isaac Whipple, Adriana Witte, Bradley Woodward

 

Eighth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Colton Atkinson, Karli Bacon, Presley Bloom, Abby Boatman, Isabella Bonds, Paige Brush, Peyton Brush, Kendall Collins, Cierra Davis, Sarah Denton, Alyssa DePoorter, Jakob Deveraux, Abigail Disburg, Dominic Gray, Caroline Hansen, Buck Harris, Amanda Hatlestad, Samuel Henderson, Chloe Henry, Emma Henry, Breanna Henze, Aubrey Holmberg, Angela Kerr, Kaily Koch, Cami Langley, Barrett Lloyd, Maria Lopez, Richard Madding, Angelique McErquiaga, Brooke McKenna, Brynn McKenna, Ryan Means, Delaini Neibauer, Samuel O’Hearn, Lydia Papiboune, Quyana Patton, Sienna Price, Avery Reney, Bailey Schieck, Isabella Sesley, Mark Shepherd, Taylor Siplon, Lexis Swenson, Kassidy Thomas, Connor Thorpen, ElizabethVenegas, Brianna Warner, Kylie Williams

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Andrew Alexander, Mark Annis, Ernest Armstrong, Caitlin Balmer, Joshua Beck, Ainsleigh Belveal, Britney Bender, Collin Boroz, Chloe Brimmer, Luke Broderick, Kyndra Brower, Ella Caracena, Destiny Edwards, Haley Elliott, Jackson Elliott, Tayah Garcia, Graycee Garris, Matthew Goodwin, Veronica Hernandez, Abby Hicks, Paige Hill, Arianna Honadel, Peyton Howery, Jayden Jue, Elizabeth Kalus, Kaleb Koslowsky, Zoe Kyner, Trinity Martinez, Jesse McCormick, Arielle McErquiaga, Kyson Miller, Bryce Muller, Christopher Nighswonger, Siope Palepale, Slater Perry, Aleczander Pexton, Jayden Porter, Gage Raicevich, Breeann Redd, Marcus Rodiguez, Haleigh Seyfang, Esaias Spillane, Ashton Sunday, Deseree Tarango, Aurora Tullock, River Waldock, Trenton Walker, Jersie Williams, Cole Wirtz, Paxton Yakel

Second (3.0-3.49): Sara Argueta Acevedo, Eduardo Betancourt Silva, Emily Boyles, Ethan Burt, Taylor Cole, Haley Cunningham, Jack Dabney, Bode Draper, Gillian Faulkner, Kate Foster, Keegan Fox, Mathew Fox, Carson Gilbar, Cole Gray, Steven Hill, Kaitlynne Johansen, Charity Kaufmann, Autumn Keister, Kirsten King, Chance Kiser, Dacania Lyon, Mylee Martinez, Kennedy Marvel, Lexie McCalla, Ashton McComb, Ricardo Mendez, Seth Miller, Madison Mitchell, Mason Myers, Madison Nalley, Sierra Newport, Yen Nguyen, Nirvana Orozco, Kylie Orr, Nathaniel Pieper, Arianah Plorin, Gage Porter, Justin Quan, Gabrielle Rushing, Aaron Sherman, Alexis Sulzle, Rebecca Tripp, Darius Wiggins, Cael Yeigh, Gavin Young, Kaidan Young

 

CY Middle School

 

Sixth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Rylie Alberts, Logan Applegate, Emma Bahr, Isac Bertagnole, Levi Biggs, Gabriella Blumberg, Rylee Bracken, Jace Brezina, Lairen Brush, Briana Cage, Trinity Carubie, Keating Chase, Isabelle Chase, Caden Cooper, Allie Costello, Cody Crawford, Hailey Crow, Brooklyn Curry, Hunter Davis, Jackson Dutcher, Katie Eddington, Alexis Evans, Madelyn Fowler, Emmelina Frederick, Ashlyn Fritsinger, Dakota Gamble, Kalista Gantt, Dylan Garris, Isis Gold, Zoey Green, Ethan Green, Megan Hagar, Nathan Hamilton, Chase Handeland, Spencer Hansen, Aurora Hanson, Brooke Harmon, Wyatt Heady, Bryce Hebert, Bethany Heward, Brekken Hornecker, Cael Hull, Brooke Jeffers, Danielle Jhanda, Tyler Kessel, Kya Klingenberg, Shelby Lopez, Cole Maddox, Emily Manville, Annabelle Mesecher, Augustus Meyer, Sofia Newsome, Marissa Osborn, Myah Phillips, Johnathan Prehn, Greyden Rebich, Abigail Robberson, Bianca Rueter, Samuel Ryan , Matthew Schrader, Calla Shosh, Braydin Sisco, Jazmine Stovall, Natalie Sundquist, Jacob Turner, Hailey Willis

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Alysha Benbo, Kylie Berryman, Emily Birkle, Shelby Blackwelder, Marcus Boyce, Gauge Bryant, Aliah Burke, Andraya Canchola, Chelsea Courtney, Zack Cowen, Nathan Daviau, Desiree Escobar, Olyn Forsman, Gabriel Garner, Brooklynn Gebhardt, Chase Goff, Justin Haid, Addison Hallock, Payton Hans, Jesse Harmon, Joshua Heady-Daniel, Ambrose Holguin, Ashlynn Hudson, Samantha Laughrey, Daisy Maynard, Alexu McAuley, Avri Miles, Ashlynn Morrison, Colter Nichols, Sophia Pardo, Wyatt Powell, Sage Romsa, Katherine Ross, Mackenzie Sanders, Katelin Shoopman, Levi Shupick, Lynx Sisco, Braden Skinner, Kyli Soester, Hunter Svejkovsky, Avery Westbrook, LuFate Wharton, Braxton Willcox, Caitlyn Wise, Tate Young 

Second (3.0-3.49): Deven Barnes, Galatia Bates, Anjel Ann Bower, Makenna Buckallew, Autumn Bulgrin, Ezmerelda Champlin, Piper Christensen, Teague Cotton, Andrew Dunne, Zachary Fare, Preston Garrison, Braxton Hayes, Rachael Hoven, Austin Johnson, Owen LaCount, Elisea Lopez, Ruben Lund, Tatiana Matson, Ashtynn Mauth, Gracelyn McCain, Robin McCann, Kolter McComb, Treycin McDonald, Stephen Michaelis, Camdon Moore, Victor Moreno, Michael Mostello, Conner Nelson, Makayla Olson, Broden Pater, Sherri Pauli, Hannah Powell, Christian Smith, Vivian Steiner, David Sterkel, Kason Stevens, Laynie Stone, Mayson Storeim, Hayden Terry, Jonathon Thompson, Breckan Tilley, Christopher Tomlinson, Bradley Townsend, Sophie Tucker, Elora Umbach, Ethan Verly, Emma Walter, Noah Williams, Kalli Yancey

 

Seventh Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Mathew Ahrndt, Talisa Apodaca, Taylor Atchley, Allea Baughan, Alexia Bickels, Shelby Bright, Roan Burgess, Sierra DePaemelere, Isabel DuBay, Evan Eathorne, Katelynn Fleming, Abigail Flesvig, Rebecca Fossberg, Alicia Guerrero, Dahnya Gustafson, Julianna Harden, Christopher Horton, Ethan Howard, Anna Hoyt, Kailynn Johnson, Riley Jourgensen, Ashlyn Krum, Briley Mills, Ashley Morgan, Devyn Neal, Katarina Nicely, Emily Nicholls, Katelynn Oden, Jackie Pauli, Tylee Peterson, Alyssa Robinson, Amberlin Smith, Jeremy Snyder, Sophia Spiva, Tyler Stockton, Erin Weibel

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Ethan Bauer, Kendalynn Berray, Billy Brenton, Dylan Brice, Joshua Buckner, Mia Buell, Madison Burnett, Angelena Coleman, Abby Coryell, Priscila Cruz, Ethan Dahlke, Elizabeth Delano, Tristen Dort, Allison Drinkwalter, Ashton Foxworthy, Elbe Frederick, Lyndsy Futrell, Emmalee Haines, William Hamilton, Matthew Harvey, Robert Heward, Phoebe Higgs, Tyler Hill, Colton Huber, Sidney Hurlbut, Gavyn Jones, Raylene Jones, Jesse Juarez, Trevor Knighton, Tessa Long, Brooke McMurray, Michael Nowakowski, Alizandrea Olson, Akasha Redwing, Nova Reilly, Aleesha Reno, Jaden Riddell, J’Jonestee Rollins, Caylee Wendling

Second (3.0-3.49): Quentin Anderson, Terrin Bergh, Makayla Bounds, Dylan Brenton, Kylie Brown, Morgan Christenson, Lucy Condelario, Trysta Creamer, Sierra Dillard-Elrod, Blake Durnell, Joshua Estes, Audrianna Fernandez, Carley Feuss, D’Artagnon Finchum, Maggie Forbes, Carson Gough, Dylan Haas, Noah Hammock, Blake Hansen, Ella Howard, Jacob Hutchings, Alexander Jaehn, Landon Jenkins, Reagan Lake, Leah Martinez, Elizabeth McVay, Jenessa Melendez, Madison Moline, Hunter Nash, Neema Nyambu, Chase Ortberg, Christian Paul, JuveyMaura Pettry, Paitenne Pitmon, Justin Porter, Jordyn Renquist, Charles Richards, Kaydence Roberts, Kamden Scheid, Emma Simakova, Corbin Sisco, Kyler Sorensen, Garrett Stumbough, Coen Sueppel, Owen Sy, Jasmine Thompson, Eternity Thunder-Tophia, Devon Tuttle, Cloee Vandal, Anna VanGundy, Chance Wentz, Haven Wettern, Hailie Wilhelm, Jeremy Wilson, Nathan Wyatt

 

Eighth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Kerissa Anderson, Brendan Becker, Elaine Berdahl, Carver Bray, Ellyce Brownell, Kelsie Dickerson, Brady Dutcher, Breanna Flesvig, Valerie Frisby, Charlize Fritsinger, McKenzi Garrison, Margaret Gazda, Gavin Guerrera, Isabelle Hansen, Kathryn Hedges, Audrey Johnson, Dyllan Johnson, Aubrieana Leonard, Margo McCardell, MaKayla McMurray, Rachel Merchant, Isaac Mesecher, Madison Olson, Megan Osborn, Hayden Rinker, Emily Robinson, Madyson Sanchez, Joshua Sieving, Caleb Sundquist, Ania Thomas, Ellie Weibel, Sage Wright

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Caden Bertagnole, Cassity Bracken, Davin Camp, Taylor Choal, Journey Corra, Jessica Cowen, Eric Crouse, Devon Crump, Kelsey Elrod, Anna Fink, Tye Hanson, Sarah Heward, Chloe Kutzer, Brianna Leary, Delanie McFall, Katherine Prochnow, Jesse Raabe, Riley Reddick, Harley Reeves, Gregory Saul, Nathaniel Sausedo, Elaina Stirling, Nolan Valdez

Second (3.0-3.49): Miah Adamson, Sydney Amend, Edward Atkinson, Matthew Barrett, Rachel Bates, Aliesia Berryman, Laila Bramson, Dylan Cline, Colten Cloninger, Dante Cloward, Sara Cole, Jackson Colling, Bowen Condelario, Taylor Coomes, Dylan Croft, Brooke Dumont, Castle Edwards, Jayden Evans, Dylan Forney, Simeon Forsman, Abigail Frimml, Damon Garber, Payton Halverson, Abigail Hammock, Christopher Hilston, Dixi Honeycutt, Ethan Jones, Tyler Kelley, Cora Knapp, Jaci Kuhnel, John Larson, Jacob Matthews, Araynne Meacham, Erik Michel, Hunter Moore, Taylor Mostello, Ashley Neal, Miranda Nelson, Dolores Neumiller, Preston Parks, Julia Pearson, Kyler Perry-Stocks, Rachel Peterson-Kimmel, Hudson Pullen, Tynan Rebich, Christina Reilly, Curtis Reimann, Sean Richards, Sydney Rizzi, Paige Romsa, Haylee Ryerson, Jessica Salazar, Macy Sale, Isaac Shade, D’Anthony Smith, Lorie Snider, Ashton Stufft, Timothy Toepel, Victoria Triplett, Hannah Trumbull, Trinity Willy

 

 

Dean Morgan Middle School

 

Sixth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Mason Aune, Tarryn Bailey, Lillian Baker, Jayce Berry, Alexandra Blair, Mallorie Blank, Morgan Borino, Madalynn Brewer, Kristin Bullard, Adriel Cantu, Mason Cheezum, Cash Clark, Hazel Crow, Josephine Davison, Krysta Dennis, Mauro Diaz, Alyssa Eastlund, Clara Eggemeyer, Kamila Fehringer, Teagan Fowler, Tyler Fuson, Emma Guthrie, Rogen Hoff, Hudsen Hollinger, Brooklynn Jones, Logann Jones, Ryanne Jones, Anndralyn Jones, Romina Juarez, Kendall Kidder, Isabelle Larsen, Maddison Linam, Morgan Littrell, Kathryn McCarty, Kyler McIntyre, Ryann McLimore, Abigail Milby, Ozzy Ness, Elizabeth Niman, Katie Nowicki, Kailie Pedersen, Harper Pollock, Shai Reynolds, Celby Rino, Simone Rivers, Gabriel Schmucker, Alyson Sowers, Ella Spear, Martina Stowe, Dezirea Tatro, Cameron Vanetti, Yasmine Vega-Jerding, Eralys Wallace, Tristan Weisbeck, Evelyn Witkop, Kai Wolz, Karli Woodruff, Madisyn Wylie

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Annabelle Bachler, Beau Bartling, Jaycie Blackford, Mackenzie Bradach, Kobie Brady, Caelin Brandon, Cadence Brown, Wyatt Buhler, Abraham Campos, Fernando Carbajal, Dylan Carmody, Emilah Carson, Rebecca Castillo, Christopher Castleman, Ashten Coffey, Alan Corona-Martinez, Caitlin Cowgar, Aiden Crane, Jaden Edwards, William Fittje, Gabriel Garlick, Bionca Gomez, Erika Gomez, Brody Haskins, Natellie Herrera, Maranda Hollen, Shelby Hool, Diego Jimenez, Ericka Johnson, Ximena Juarez, Travis Kelley, Caleb Kindrick, Evan Lango, Julia Lopez, Giovanni Lucchi, Selena Martinez, Anthony McCumber, Sophie McFee, Emalie McNealey, Aiden Miller, Kambrya Montoya, Coulter Paris, Eric Patterson, Mercedes Paul, Ximena Pena-Orona, Kayden Pharr, Makayla Powell, Nevaeh Raba, Ayden Ressler, Ava Robertson, Rafael Ruiz, Alexia Saavedra, Benjamin Smith, Samuel Stephens, Hayden Sullivan, Emma Swan, Jannette Swingle, Iliana Taulealea, Precious Virden, Maria Walker, Hannah Williams, SheaLynn Wolfe, Tyson Woodbury, Evan Woods, Madison Wright

Second (3.0-3.49 GPA): Emma Allen, Tyler Allen, Madison Bennett, Morgan Berg, Nathaniel Blomberg, Cameron Boykin, Jackson Braunsroth, Donovan Brown, Elijah Castaner, Trew Clark, Tobee Collins, Isaiah Cox, Hunter Davis, Enrique De’Lara, Dylan DeSersa, Dallas Dickinson, Eric Dossett, Macallan Elder, MaryJane Francis, Naomi Geisner, Ella Giese, Teyha Gordy, Jade Goss, Tessa Gustafson, Alizabeth Hampton, Asianna Hauf, Byron Hernandez-Melgar, Alexa Hett, Katelynn Hirdning, Russell Hoff, Lidia Jaimez, Jorden Johansen, Omar Johnson, Xavier Kiefer, Dalton Korinski, Brevan Kourt, Cameron Larson, Luke Lore, Jace Lyles, Landon Maestas, Tucker Magrum, Karen McClelland, Maxton McCullough, Kendra Meyer, Nathan Miller, Chase Moeller, Chloe Montague, Sheena Nation, Tanner Oler, Corbin Paddison, William Lee Pollock, Julien Reeves, Rageinae Renova, Kaileb Rodriguez, Kaylie Ruiz, Annabelle Schroeder, Tre’ Sell, Jessie Smith, Kieran Smith, Aiden Staker, Taylor Stalkup, Charles Steele, Tailynn Stensgard, Alyssa Terry, Ashton Thomas, Anders Thompson, Jadin Triplett, Amora Tyler, Caleb Walker, Austin White, Bailey Whittle, Savannah Williams-Bloomer, Justin Wolfe, Anastasia Zavala

 

Seventh Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Luz Alonso, Logann Alvar, Alexis Appleby, Madison Attaway, Bryn Catlin, Macei Engelke, Martin Foery, Mariah Geis, Caleb Gray, Hayden Hollinger, Aralynn Juarez, Eric Klungness, Autumn Kruse, Valerie Liska, Jiayang Liu, Lisanne Long, Megan Lukshin, Aubrey Mailloux, Kadynse Miller, Morgan Moller, Scott Mowry, Maddox Nicol, Zoey Pickett, Drew Rasmussen, Kevin Rentz, Marcus Sanford, Harlee Santistevan, Anthony Schell, Bailey Sorensen, Anna Swanson, Joseph Tyson, Riley Ullery, Elizabeth Underbrink, Tanner Warren, Kaeden Wilcox, Morgan Witkop, Alexa Yanez, Dunncan Zoeller

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Samantha Aristonic, Trinnity Blanchard, Colter Booth, Alexander Bryan, Cullen Daniels, Aidan Douglas, Tae-Lyn Faigle, Hadley Furnival, Charisma Gallagher, Elena Galles, John Garlick, Payton Ginder, Ciera Gonzales, Damin Grussendorf, Jonathan Haller, Ty Hanser, Kaitlin Harris, Grace Holloway, Alexandria Huss, Emma Johns, Lane Johnson, Luke Jones, Deagan Keith, Joel Kornkven, Keenan Kozak, Alesha Lane, Tierra Liles, Heaven Mackler, Harleigh Mitchell, Matalin Mohr, Brendyn Nelson, Ashlynn Ourth, Kannon Prochnow, Tania Rosales, Randon Ruger, Hudson Santistevan, Amber Sidman, Santana Sisneros, Natasha Slack, Macy Trujillo, Cathleen Van Houten, Katie Wiginton, Kalie Wylie

Second (3.0-3.49): Syncear Adams, Rylee Alder, Sarah Appleby, Shyanne Arner, Kalei Baldwin, Kaleb Borud, Christopher Burns, Bryn Bushnell, Carlos Carbajal, Olivia DeVore, Melody Downs, Jordan Doyle, Marigha Dulin, Julie Dysart, Trey Evans, Jenna Farley, Joshua Frimml, Leonardo Garcia Alcantar, Vincent Genatone, Payton Gibson, Ian Gibson, Garrett Grochowski, Kaitlyn Hartley, Emma Hess, Ashleigh Holder, Olivia Hunt, Alexis Isca Keck, Nichole Johner, Hannah Johnson, Karsen Jump, Braiden Kumm, Evan Leech, Avigayl Linde, James May, Sarah May, Jesse Morgan, Ashton Nash, Nubia Orona, Aryas Parsons, Brandon Phillips, Ryan Schroeder, Claire Schultz, William Scott, Colten Sheets, Sydni Shelton, Caleb Sherwin, Karter Skalsky, D’angelo Soberanez, Jarod Socha, Olivia Stark, Cierra Steed, Rachael Stubbs, Isaac Sutton, Marquis Taggart, Kyler Tasler, Kaden Thomas, Sheldon Thompson, Aspen Wellborn, Jolie Wimber, Adrianna Wogan, Mckayla Wright, Trinity Zierden

 

Eighth Grade

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Gracelyn Allison, Braden Barr, Julia Borrmann, Ashlee Braat, Kassidy Brooks, Hailey Brown, Ian Bullard, Alonna Clair, Kenidee Cole, Avery Cox, Reona Deleon, Luceil Elder, Marissa Engberg, Kylie Freese, Clara Fullerton, Lindsey Grady, Trynitee-Mae Heaton, Kyler Henderson, Kiana Hiser, Airieona Horn, Brooklyn Hytrek, Abigael Jozwik, Daniel Knight, Brynley LaChance, Catlyn Lubenow, Jacey McClintock, Melicia McIntyre, Makenna Mellema, Lea Miller, Bridger Myers, Kyleigh Petty, Morgan Pickett, Siera Randolph, Hannah Schmucker Hayden Simms, Zackary Southerland, Isaac Spear, Taylin Smith, Emily Steele, Harrison Taubert, Brayden Tyree, Joanna Vega, Abigail Wilcox, Calen Willadson, Hayden Umbach, Gracie Wise, Natalie Yeager

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Diana Amaro Bahena, Damon Berryhill, Jayleen Blackford, Dominick Bradach, Aydan Bullard, Braxton Bundy, Morgan Burgess, Stephen Christensen, Kaitlyn Cook, Savannah Crane, Heather Devoe, Vanesia Friend, Sydney Frymire, Jace George, Luis Gonzalez, Jennifer Guthrie, Logan Hand, Maliyah Harrington, Brianna Hiser, Alexia Hoover, Benjamin Hoppens, Ian Iselin, Harmony Lehmbeck, William Lewis, Braden Lougee, Cassidy Madrid, Lane Pedersen, Chantel Pena, Reece Potter, Ethan Pull, Maxwell Radosevich, William Ratchford, Mason Rivera, Braylee Russell, Brock Shipman, Conner Shipper, Avril Sims, Kacela Skiles, Aaron Tabor, Amanda Taylor, Harlee Tille, Gary Tong, Heighden Walsh, Barbara Gabriel Wigington, Nicole Wolfe, Preston Woodbury

Second (3.0-3.49): Myllian Allison, Justin Barenberg, Bryan Bertagnole, Isabella Brown, Erica Canaday, Alyssa Casada, Presley Cestnik, Izabel Challe, Reese Corson, Adara Crow, Holly Dandurand, Kaleb Dysart, Noah Ehrenhart, M’Kayla Geer, Reagan Gustafson, Tonya Harvard, Lynn Heyer, Baileigh Hiester, Allison Hirdning, Skylar Kaiser, Kaden Klitzke, Madysen Korogi, Luke Lindstrom, Bennett Mayer, Bailey McCartney, Annabelle McNally, Cyruss Meeks, Madison Miller, Leona Monroe, Taylor Moore, Alize Munoz, Schadrik Nash, Ryan Ohnstad, Triston Osborn, Sian Realing, Elijah Reeves, Kailey Ruppert, Rebekah Schoen, Aubrey Searle, John Serafin, Kaden Spurgin, Kallen Terry, Kenia Varela, Aaron Villescas, JC Williams, Artis Winfrey

 

Frontier Middle School

 

Principal (3.8-4.0 GPA): Da-meeka Armstrong, Odin Bennett, Katie Coad, Robert Douglas, Omiah Edwards, Olivia Hammell, Tyanna Montgomery, Matthew Richmond, Audrey Roberts, Lily Roberts

First (3.5-3.79 GPA): Analu Benabise, Anya Conley, Tiffany Crowder-Rodriguez, Nyara Douglas, Aubrie Hasenauer, Adriana Hernandez, Ian Jennings, Jordan Kline, Sidney Konkler, Brooke Mazzanti, Kathryn McDonald, Dakota Murphy, Myla Pennington, Joseph Reicher, Reno Watson, Robert Watson

Second (3.0-3.49): Adnan Al-Jajeh, Alizabeth Bearden, Tabitha Blank, Ana’Lea Christianson-Busk, Tamara Cochran, Damien Cool, Dawaney Douglas, Mikayla Dutcher, Pierce Eddy, Octavia Edwards, Saige Espinosa-Robbins, Victoria Firnekas, Xander Gable, Shaelynn Houser, Alexsandro Johnson, Kiana Kinneberg, Matthew Lopez, Isabella Martinez, Yair Martinez Vazquez, Soren-Robert Pederson, Jamos Reece, Vera Rodriguez, Xavier Sanchez Hoskins, Avalon Smith, Isaac Soria, Alex Spain, Adelayia Spurlin, Aleigha Stringham, Nevaeha Teakell, Richard Turville, Andrew Williams, Dustyn Williams, Elijah Williams, Jasmin Wright

 

 

Midwest School

 

Sixth Grade

Scholastic (3.7-3.99 GPA): Cody Herzberg

Achievement (3.0-3.69): Brooklyn Clabaugh, Trenton Lingo

 

 

Seventh Grade

Principal (4.0 GPA): Jacob Jones, Kendell Smith, Grace Wolff

Achievement (3.0-3.69): Samara Enloe, Blaine Herzberg, Tahayla Kohtala

 

Eighth Grade

Principal (4.0 GPA): Cortni Pickett

 Scholastic (3.7-3.99 GPA): MaKinna Clabaugh

Achievement (3.0-3.69): Matthew Rhodes

 

 

Poison Spider School

 

Fifth Grade

Principal: Dylan Clemons, Ava Maxwell, Jolee Sullivan

First: Martina Harris, Riley Nicholson, Makayla Sierra

Second: Brock Bailly, LyhKyane Bagwell, Casey Hanneman, Jordyn Hargrove, Samantha Kossert, Nathan Martin, Kade Norcross, Trevor Parsons, Pryden Shrock, Logan Wolski, Nichole Worthing

 

Sixth Grade

Principal: Riley Garriott, Emma Peterson

Second: Colton Byer, Paxton Jensen, Katrina Muerdler, Xylia Phillps, Jean Scott, Rayce Sorensen

 

Seventh Grade

Principal: Teagan Bentley, Elayna Chafee, Cayden Collins, Tessa Milne, Preston Warsco

First: Anthony Hargrove, Xavier Moody, Angeline Peterson

Second: Brady Buechter, Alexis Doherty, Tanner Garriott, Dalton Jaure

 

Eighth Grade

Principal: Ashlynn Eads, Colter Helm, Emma Scott

Second: Moriah Andrews, Alexiss Archuleta, Nicholas Gutierrez, Kenadee Kroeger

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *