NCSD 2nd Quarter Honor Rolls – High School

Kelly Walsh High School

 

Seniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Sarah Anderson-Rott, Alexys Arnold, Daylen Blakemore, Aurora Bowden, Meghan Brewer, Kendra Brutsman, Lydia Buckingham, Garrett Burrows, Alyssa Burton, Abigail Chambers, Sierra Clark, Colby Cloward, Madison Coventry, Meghan Cruickshank, Richelle Dietz, Michaella Dukart, Ella Edwards, Taylor English, Kaitlyn Essex, Claudia Faggian, Johnathan Foster, Anthony Fowler, Samantha Gossman, Tyler Gregory, Ryan Harrison, Mikayla Hedstrom, Leo Hermosillo, Bryce Hester, Kaitlyn Hettinger, London Hultman, Brianna Hunter, Carson Jackson, Taylor Johnstone, Toni Kerr, Alissa Lopp,Taran Kuntz, Morgan Lipes, Carson Lougee, Parker Lougee, Delayna Loveland, Samuel Mabey, Ryan McMullen, Ana Merchant, Harriet Norcross, Abigail Orr, Jade Palmer, Kailey Parker, Grady Parrish, Bailee Peterson, Leslie Podjun, Sarah Retherford, Zachary Richards, Nicholas Robinson, Elissa Sanders, Jensen Sherwin, Cecil Smith, Jared Spaulding, Jonah Spicher, Logan Stairs, Joel Strube, Allee Szewczyk, Cecilia Szymczak, Hannah Thompson, Vincent VanVugt, Lilyann Warden, MaKayla Wheeler, Brooke White

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Nathan Aagard, Victoria Bailey, Colleen Baird, Holly Bauchert, Lauren Bayer, Austin Belveal, Kelli Bennion, Brian Bessey, Mickelle Bisbee, Hayden Blase, Tanner Bloom, Gabriel Brauburger, Jonathan Brooks, Angela Brus, Brittany Burke, Madelynn Caracena, Mackenzie Chadderdon, Jacob Collier, Levi Connell, Rebekah Conway, Grace Czellecz, Ethan Davis, Timothy Degroot, Riley Dimick, Cheyanna Dirks-Yesel, Chelsey Elvestad, Trevor Evenson, Alexa Garfield, Noah Glynn, Richard Gonzales, Emily Gorman, Olivia Greenelsh, Preston Gromer, Andrew Gronning, Sarah Gustafson, Hanna Hall, Mathew Henman, Isabel Hernandez, Cailin Hodgson, Caleb Hopman, Harley Jackson, Dylan Jaure, Sydnee Jensen, Lia Kopp, Sara Lamb, Eliza Liska, Nathanial Locker, Jack Lund, Kenneth Manasco, Caitlin Mann, Hailey Martin, Michele Martin, Savannah Masters, Mikayla Mellendorf, Cassidy Miskimins, Chandler Moore, Justin Myers, Emmanuel N’tula, Bailey Neff, Joshua Norcross, Jacob Oestreich, Jannelle Ordiway, Jacob Pearson, Morgan Pebbles, Torin Perrett, Brandon Peterson, Lacey Phillips, Faith Pierson, Lauren Podjun, Samantha Radtke, Samuel Reifke, Gabrielle Reimann, Michael Rettinghouse, Tatiana Rice, Dakota Ritter, Adrianah Rodriguez, Drew Rone, Kyle Ryan, Austin Schaff, Josalyn Schlappe, Samuel Scott, Daniel Seegmiller, James Severance, Clacie Simmons, Jessica Smith, Chelsea Staley, Michael Stolte, Cooper Stone, Jasper Stone, Presley Stone, Tori Strom, Hailey Terzich, Danny Villalobos-Aceves, Jeremiah Wilkinson, Tristin Williams, Mason Wise, Ryan Wolfe, Hunter Wright, Chase Zitterkopf

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Landree Adams, Andrew Anderson-Rott, Bethany Baker, Arniel Batomalaque, Charles Black, Raelynn Branum, Brooke Braisel, Jessica Brown, Walker Brown, Caleigh Burgen, Kane Carlson, Cameron Carter, Conner Chivers, Teryn Christian, Jamie Cody, Peyton Cook, Madison Crawford, Connor DeLozier, Maria Diaz Hernandez, Joaquin Durgin, Holden Eckhardt, Shelby Foery, Ashlyn Gracia, Teara Hermon, Jaxon Hiatt, Kobe Hicks, James Hitchcock, Owen Hof, Jerome Honeycutt, Madison Jaquez, Brooke Johnson, Austin Kampa, Toby Kruse, Von LaFave, Diana Lemon, Matthew Lewallen, Samuel Marsh, Andre Martinez, Anthony Mendoza, Sara Mileva, Quentin Moter, Nicholaus Nations, Jessica Nesterenko, Timothy Nolan, Devin Palepale, Brianna Penka, Alejandro Perez, Cathy Pruismann, Kathleen Pull, Adam Quiroz, Valerie Rapp, Zachary Rausch, Tristan Reddon, Lara Reed, Ethan Rentz, Birch Robinson, Nathaniel Robinson, Tina Rossow, Haley Sands, Christopher Schmidt, Preston Simpson, Christian Smith, Kyra Smith, Brittney Steele, Joshua Stevens, Kelson Sucher, Brittany-Kai Sutton, Tabitha Tarasoff, Gavin Terminie, Paige Van Houten, Louise Vilhelmsson, Collin White, Evan White, Colter Whitehouse, Gabriel Williams, Seth Wilson, Payton Wirtz

 

Juniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Mersedees Adamson, Emily Adkins, Savannah Allsop, Bailey Anderson, Emily Applegate, Alyssa Atnip, Ryan Beavers, Dayna Berg, Beatriz Berringer, Sofie Bjorksten, Abigail Blesi, Jonah Blom, Devin Brewer, Jarod Brownlow, Caleb Cash, Olivia Chase, Abigail Childs, Kendal Chipperfield, Kahner Christopherson, Brittney Collins, Tayla Davis, Taylor Delaney, Daniel Druse, Justice Dunn, Madeline Eathorne, Emily Eidsness, Laiba Fatima, Kristen Feeback, Cayley Fleischman, Santana Gould, Trentyn Graves, Megan Gray, Michaela Gromer, Rayne Hamm, Ashtyn Harmsen, Hunter Hasskamp, Stephen Hoversland, Micah Jones, Napa Kaiyarath, Revea Kirk, Jennifer Kline, Paige Lane, Cynthia Locker, Kimberly Martin, Caige McComb, Maxwell Moore, Caleb Nathan, Chloe Nelson, Caleb Parker, Ashlynn Peverley, AnnaCatherine Pickrell, Joshua Pierantoni, Katie Richards, Mattie Robinson, Madison Rust, Kaitlyn Sanford, Bryanna Schiller, Abigail Schoup, Ana Shickich, Dustyn Silveira, Brianna Sims, Katelyn Sims, Dalton Sollenberger, Jenna Spaulding, Maycie Stack, Clarissa Stinson, Hannah Taylor, Hannah Tippin, Lauren Tyson, Madison Vinich, Leah York

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Brock Amedee, Caylee Anderson, Cayley Anderson, Sarah Austin, Heather Avila, Hannah Bonnegrace, Riley Box, Alex Bridge, Josephine Buffa, Maren Bullard, Kassidy Bunn, Eoin Burd, Katlyn Buus, Abbey Calhoun, Caitlinne Chenoweth, Kristen Cheser, Casey Anne Clemons, Brooke Cleverly, Ashlyn Cooley, McKenzie Cox, Emily Daniels, Jared Daniels, Jaliegah Davis, Cassidy DeLozier, Almaz Dunn, Steven Ellbogen, Irie Elliott, Ericka Elton, Connor Ficken, Rodney Gardner, Gavin Geis, Heather Genzler, Joseph Gilbar, Carter Gregory, Luke Hansen, Mariah Hartgrave, Haylie Hasbrouck, Seth Hemminger, Hannah Henry, Shea Hensley, Abree Hill, Kaden Hillibush, Rose Howse, Cody Hull, Jessica Hutchinson, Hallie Jimenez, Annalyse Johnson, Claire Johnson, John Johnson, Maddox Johnson, Wyatt Jones, Aqua Kaiser, Andrew Ker, Mackenzie Kern, Jennifer Ly, Thayne Macy, Taylor Maese, Maddison Mahlum, Cory Marcy, Simon Martinez, Savannah McOmie, Seth Meyer, Lyndi Miller, Beatrice Mognetti, Preston Mooney, Samantha Morrin, Allison Mosley, Logan Neuroth, Caitlyn Nguyen, Korbyn Packard, Jillian Phipps, Thomas Pratt, Jaymon Roan, Morgan Robertson, Austin Ryan, Dominique Santistevan, Brittney Scarlett, Slade Schaan, Maria Simarro Lopez, Kiara Sims, Calvin Speth, Dana Starken, MaKayla Steinberg, Elizabeth Tharp, Dylan Thompson, Grace Vigneri, Madeleine Walock, Kolton Watson, Brittani Wert, Parker Wilson, Alisten Winter

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Kortnee Andrews, Branten Barnes, Trinity Bear Child, Caelan Beardsley, Ashley Beavers, Dallin Bell, Dylan Briggs, Kaitlyn Brownfield, Victoria Bryant, Abigail Buhler, Londynn Calkin, Joshua Calvert, Samantha Carpenter, Andrew Christy, Emma Cleaver, Danielle Colbert, Chance Cole, Taylor Collins Lippincott, Caden Curry, Connor Custer, Jeremy Day, Maddison Dedic, Kassandra Dutro, Seth Eldridge, Tre Espinoza, Hailey Everard, Drew Fiedler, Joseph Geil, Jevin Greenwood, Haley Herman, Mark Heward, Natalee Huyser, Elizabeth Jennings, Jamia Johnson, Marissa Leist, Isaac Lockwood, Hailey Lucero, Heidi Mann, John McGinley, Skyler Miles, Marcus Nolasco, Dilon Notestine, Braydon Ouimette, Diadama Paden, Candice Papke, Matthew Paris, Ian Patterson, Fallon Podrazik, Dawson Poste, Brianna Reed, Bailee Rodgers, Brianna Rohrer, Mercedez Salazar, Megan Scharpe, Willis Schneider, James Shoemaker, Rebecca Singer, BreAnna Skinner, Cedar Smith, Drake Smith, Tristen Smith, Peter Snyder, Owen Stevens, Hannah Suhr, Bailee Tobin, Steven Tomphson, Jacob Toombs, Angel Trevizo, Hannah Vachek, Abraham Vazquez, Maxwell von Gunten, Rylie Weidner, Keaton Westhoff, Tasia Wilson

 

Sophomores

Principal (4.0 GPA): Sierra Adams, Joshua Ahrndt, Brayden Alberts, Bryce Amedee, Alexandra Bath, Zane Bible, Josette Bowers, Brooks Browning, Sage Coventry, Jenna Crouse, Kyndle Cutler, Sarah Day, Shayna Deveraux, Samantha DeWitt, Sage Dobby, Brandon Evenson, Alyssa Funk, Cade Gardiner, Jaylyn Garfield, Gabrielle Garris, Chole Haag, Gracyn Hansen, Jenna Harley, Brea Harmon, Matthew Hays, Jessica Henman, Jacob Hernandez, Caroline Heward, Jordan Hill, Kaitlyn Hopkins, Johnathan Jensen, Isabelle Jones, Jordon Koch, Mercedes Latham, Hadley Lloyd, Rebecca Mabey, Mary MacGuire, Kylee Magee, Brianna Mahoney, Avery Maxner, Alexia Mendez, Ethan Mesecher, Audrey Mitchell, Haylie Morrison, Mikayla Morrison, Paige Muller, Connor Newton, Jocelyn Olson, Benny Ortiz-Corrales, Dawson Palmer, Michael Pate, Maddison Pettigrew, Payton Pew, Shawna Rausch, Emma Realing, Afton Reichenbach, Rachel Retherford, Brant Rieker, Grace Ritchie, Faith Rock, Aurora Rohrer, Kaitlyn Schubert, Gretchen Shutts, Hannah Smothers, Jarrod Snider, Madelaine Strayer, Joenon Sulzen, Lexie Tippin, Jacob Tuttle, Kailey Walker, Tyler Whitley, Travis Wicks, Maisy Wilkinson

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Brooke Abbott, Kylee Anderson, Alexis Arteta, Mercedes Back, Heather Bacon, Abigail Baker, Madison Ballard, Karina Beltran, Hudson Billings, Tess Bjorksten, Elisa Black, Brooklyn Blase, Channing Bohnet, Grace Buffa, Elaina Burris, Izabelle Cardenas, Jarred Carlstrom, Maritza Castillo, Noah Chavez, Hannah Clark, Makayla Coleman, Jessica Cordova, Josephine Davis, Alexis DePaolo, Lesley Doney, Aubrey Dort, Angela Edwards, Lane Fanto, Natalee Flint, Preston Folchert, Teagan Funderburk, Jenna Gilbert, Audrianna Goss, Lorna Green, Sarah Griner, Seth Grubb, Nicholas Henderson, Shizuku Hikita, Seth Hill, Laurel Hodgson, Sydney Holder, Saaj Hull, Zachary Hunter, Shawn Iszler, Enrique Jimenez, Kaytlen Kidney, Kathryn Kienzle, Ryan King, Nicole Klungness, Amanda Kranich, Shaney Kruse, Tess Kurka, Mikaeli Lacey, Turner Lack, Asia Larson, Alyssa Lattimer, Maddison Leclair, Caroline Lichtenstein, Sierra Lloyd, Caitlin Logan, Fredy Lopez Lopez, Stephen Lovato, Katelyn Lux, Sarah Ly, Ashlynn MacPherson, Peyton McGinty, Christopher Means, Logan Moller, Angela Mossman, Devyn Mosteller, Madison Nipper, Duane Nussbaum, Savannah Olson, Calvin Payne, Abby Phillips, Kyla Pull, Cassidy Raabe, Jadelyn Rice, Derek Robison, Alexandra Russell, Adrianna Schroeder, Halli Selby, Regann Sipe, Dylan W. Smith, Kylie Spangler, Brock Spiegelberg, Painter Stone, Remi Stuckey, April Szymanski, Hannah Taulealea, James Terwilliger, Izak Triplett, Steven Turman, Siri Ullery, MaKayla VanOordt, Noelle Vigneri, George Wagstaff, Seth White, Taylin White, Ashlyn Whitney, Olivia Wise, Bailee Wistisen

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Talia Addison, Meagan Anderson, Maxwell Austin, Matthew Beavers, Austin Brus, Jordan Carlson, Jada Collins, Julia Conte, Stormie Daniels, Clarissa De La Torre, Jackson DeCook, Rylee Doyle, Dante Driskell, Shyanne Dyer, Mekhi Embry, Austen Engberg, Landri Engelke, WyLee Esau, Stevie Fields, Ryan Foy, Tristan Freel, Rebeckah Gardner, Caleb Golen, Kira Harden, Ireland Heinze, Esperanza Hermosillo, Aurora Heuer, Bryce Hindman, Gentry Hiser, Alexandra Howery, Brenden Jacobs, Morgan Jaquez, Drew Johnson, Noah Katzman, Trenton Keffer, Corbin Kirk, Andrew Lee, Martena Lopez, Joshua Martin, Scott Martin, Davion McAdam, Tyronica McAdam, Logan McBride, Logan McCoy, Shelby McIntyre, Kameron Mellon, Hannah Mendoza, Johanna Moter, Brennan Murphy, Elle Neumiller, Thomas Nolan, Sydney Oliver, Ross Padilla, Aurora Palmer, Jessica Parks, Marissa Perez, Jacob Pique, Whitney Porter, Olivia Raicevich, Natalie Reimann, Benjamin Ridgeway, Kirsten Roussel, Daultyn Rux, Isabelle Salazar, Ashley Sanchez, Garrett Sandoval, Joshua Schilling, Nathan Schmidt, Madison Seaman, JayDen Simmons-Cureton, Karson Skalsky, Timberlyn Slaugh, Logan Soliz, Garrett Sorenson, Taren Stephenson, Mason Stowell, Devin Taylor, Taylor Thorpe,Tiffany Trevizo, Timothy Underwood, Alfredo Varela, Natalee Virachack, Tyler Ware, Austin Webb, Nicholas Willbond, Vadim Williams, Dontevian Wilson, Spencer Wilson, Josephine Wood, Kelsey Wood, Jasmyne Wright, David Yurkiewicz

 

Freshmen

Principal (4.0 GPA): Kaylah Allsop, Lord Hanz Dreizehn Asprec, Hannah Bailey, Emma Bell, Edward Bratvold, Grace Brauburger, Karlee Brower, Andrew Brown, Jaden Brutsman, Grace Buhler, Julia Burrows, Chance Burton, Aiden Carnahan, Rebecca Chambers, Jack Coleman, MacKenzie Cummings, Jenelle DeSuno, Kylie Dray, Caleb Eastlund, Maya Eathorne, Gaitlin Edwards, Olivia Elvestad, Nya Farnsworth, Kayla Fazio, Madison Galles, Antonia Garner, Chandler Hansen, Myra Heaton, Gabriel Heuer, Kaitlan Hinton, Bethani Holdren, Hadlee Hollinger, Samuel James, Jayla Johnson, Kynlee Jolley, Brady Kennedy, Shaedon Kennedy, Katlyn Lane, Ryan Loghry, Zakkary Loveall, Sye Meyer, Rainey-Sue Mitchell, Danielle Mohr, Benjamin Mosier, Ragin Mosteller, Edward Murray, Zoe Neville, Piper Nicholson, Maren Nicolaysen, Samuel Norcross, Sarah Ourth, Katelyn Owen, Beth Pierantoni, Hunter Przybylowicz, McKinzy Quiroz, Dane Rasmussen, Ella Reed, Jordyn Reed, Isabel Rieker, Dezrae Rodriguez, Taylor Rowe, Darrah Short, Sydney Shupick, Travis Smith, Ronald Spangler, Ilia Stewart, Sarah Strube, Abigail Tharp, Gavin Thomas, Taylor Tobin, Parker Trujillo, Rachelle Trujillo, Emily Underwood, Brooke Williams, Ezra Wingfield, Rebekah Wise, Kyle Woodruff, Carter Young

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Colton Allaire, Kevin Anderson, Kade Armstrong, Jaden Arner, Brandon Berg, Samuel Bleizeffer, Damen Brewer, Alexandra Brust, Mathew Bryant, Corin Carruth, Yessenia Castillo, Kellen Chadderdon, Daniel Christensen, Christopher Combs, Colton Dandurand, Nicholas Day, Lainey Deacon, Gabriela DeVoogd, Rehman Dhillion, Annelise Fandal, Jordan Garris, Kiyah Gilmore, Hannah Glynn, Megan Griffin, Austin Gromer, Bastian Hansen, Cassie Haupt, Grisel Hermosillo, Kelsey Hlavka, Jasmine Holden, Brooke Johnson, Kathryn Johnson, Kaya Jolley, Chevy Kalpin, Rachel Katzmann, Megan Kay, Emily Kruse, Caleb Kudlak, Stephany Lopez, Grace Lutz, Isabel Lyons, Elizabel Macias, Kinley Maston, Afton Maxner, Jackson McLean, Denise Christine Mercado, Kayla Messmer, Maggie Miller, Travis Moon, Luke Nathan, Aubree Nelson, Danae Parker, Fletcher Parrish, Caleb Peterson, Carter Peverley, Timothy Pike, Samuel Reed, Reno Rich, Jean Roberts-Palmer, Tierney Robinson, Abigail Rogers, Torin Rueter, Brook Sandler, Morgan Saunders, Taylor Saunders, Anna Schmidt, Rachel Schmucker, Gunnar Slaymaker, Randy Sletten, Ethan Spicher, Faith Steinberg, Jessica Szymczak, Laine Theriot, Aisley Vice, Bailey Wall, Hailey Welch, Autumn Whipple, Alexis White, Emory Yoosook

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Micah Adams, Joshua Anselmi, Leayah Argueta, Myles Austin, Samuel Axt, Afton Bailey, Ryan Barthlama, Hayley Berg, Mandy Blevins, Tommi Boult, Carson Bridge, Alexandria Brimmer, Brentan Brown, Mayden Brown, Alexander Brus, Jacob Brush, Crue Chivers, Lilly Clark, Saphia Coles, Faith Cottrell, Austin Coursen, Matthew Coy, Destiny Davis, Jevon Davis, Miguel Davis, Adriane Espinoza, Trever Fleetwood, Garren Gariety, Victoria Gould, Jayson Hancock, Jadynn Hardy, Nelyiah Harris, Alexis Hedlund, Jaylon Helling, Mary Hiatt, Rachael Higgins, Connor Hinzman, Emma Hume, Adriana Jobe, McKenzie Jones, Moriah Jones, Kylee Joreski, Kyler Kaczorowski, AlecZander Kear, Hailee Kirkwood, Chyna Larsen, Elena Lore, Damion Lucero, Alexis Marino, Kade Marsh, Mateo Martinez, Connor McCoul, Trayton Meyer, Alyssa Miner, Anisha Mitchell, Deniz Neeland, Derek Notestine, Sophia O’Neill, Michael-Lee Oliver, Kinzie Ouimette, Cleston Packard, Jacob Parsons, Ian Pfaff, CheyAnn Price, Preston Quinn, Ashtin Reams, Kaelie Richardson, Chloe Riley, Quincy Roszel, Carter Sanders, Danilynn Schell, Nikan Shaw, Russel Sprecher, Drew Stewart, Mason Stillwell, Finnegan Stubson, Jasper Sullivan, Kylie Sullivan, Micha Sulzle, Nevaeh Van Nes, Ethan Weiss, Cole Whitman, Anastasia Whittle, Madison Williams, Christopher Wolfe

 

 

Midwest High School

 

Seniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Nicholas Ray, Colby Uran

 

Achievement (3.0-3.69 GPA): Dustin Bogart, KyLeigh Cain, Jayson Frazier, Jacksyn Kesner, Jordan Neilson, Shawn Nelson, Mary O’Brien

 

Juniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Alexis James

 

Achievement (3.0-3.69 GPA): Kayden Best, Hannah Chapman, Heidi Dickerson, Michael Harris, Garrett Hawkins, Corey Masters

 

Sophomores

Scholastic (3.7-3.99 GPA): Jared Even, Isabelle Pascetti Jones, Kaleb Smith, Crystalyn Turner

 

Achievement (3.0-3.69 GPA): Ava Blackmore, Dalton Bogart, Logan Cain

 

Freshmen

Achievement (3.0-3.69 GPA): Madison Jones

 

 

Natrona County High School

 

Seniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Ashley Balch,  Brandie Beddes,  Madison Brandt,  Leslie Briscoe,  Mathew Christopherson,  Garrett Condelario,  Robert Grant,  Katherine Gruner,  Makenzie Harris,  Lee Hedges,  Sara Heili,  Lyle Hepworth,  Amber Johnson,  Trevor Johnson,  Madison McLimore,  Michael Immanuel Millan,  Reed Nate,  Baylee O’Neal,  Molly Olsen,  Miranda Olson,  Alexis Orr,  Jordan Quig,  Brittney Racki,  David Robitaille,  Thomas Robitaille,  Jacob Silva,  Luke Sorenson,  Heather Stibley,  Clayton Stirling,  Elizabeth Straight,  Madison Tinker,  Emily Trumbull,  Bradley Vandervoort,  Michaela Wallace,  Sierra White,  Shawna Williams,  Diana Yanez

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Kaysia Armijo,  Katherine Barella,  Makenna Bennett,  Amber Bennett,  Zachary Beran,  Lindsay Bergman,  James Bisiar, Matthew Bjornson,  Riley Brush,  Trey Campbell,  Trey Cimburek,  Monique Clarkson,  Meghan Compton,  Tanner Conley,  Brianna Crisp,  Devyn Crowe, Kirstine Duncan,  Paige Ehrenhart,  Alan Elertson,  Emily Fagerstone,  Abbigail Faxon,  Tyler Fink,  Kierstan Forbes,  Ethan Frank,  Rebecca Franklin, Sarah Gehred,  Skylar Gray,  Marissa Green,  Jordan Grimm,  Rachael Harsha,  Molly Harshman,  Madison Hartnett,  Isaac Heady,  Colten Heil-Holt,  Lane Hendricks,  Gelsey Hoover,  Kaylee Jeffers,  Jaye Johnson,  Garrett Johnson,  Jerren Johnson,  Kaleb Julian,  Christopher King,  Michael Langmade, Sydnie LaRue,  Robert Leyba,  Keaton Lovato-Hegdahl,  Melissa Main,  Kaitlyn Maloney,  Aidan McCroskey,  Micah Miller,  Kati Mooney,  Micheal Nading, Jadyn Nelson,  Ryan Pate,  Garrett Peterson,  Hailey Phillips,  Tierra Ralph,  Luiz Rocha,  Sarah Rohde,  Chloe Sale,  Kiah Sanford,  Alissa Smith,  Jack Spillers,  Kasen Urhammer,  Charles Wiggins,  Cruize Wilson

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Jeremy Barager,  Raechel Berens,  Spencer Bernard,  Christian Bjorklund,  Dakota Bowman,  Morgan Bundy,  Benjamin Campbell,  Mikayla Carper,  Karina Cervantes Molinar,  Julienn Colgrove,  Michelle Compston,  Leron Corson,  Duncan Cowan,  Andrea Cuevas,  Carlos Daniel,  Leslay Decker,  Alysha Dorman,  Issac Eggert,  Roslan Fichtner,  Aleana Fowler,  Rylie Garner,  Elijah Geddie,  Zoe Gray,  Logan Harbaugh, Michael Harshman,  Dalton Huwe,  Owen Januska,  Whitney Johnson,  Kellan Johnson,  Destiny Keil,  Kelsea Kennedy,  William Knight,  Bailey Kourt,  Nicholas Kuhnel,  McKayla Lake,  Julia Martinez,  Juan Martinez,  Brent Masten,  Michael McAlexander,  Troy McBee,  Kendahl Miller,  Augustean Montoya,  Austin O’Brien,  Jelena Peters,  Michael Peterson,  Connor Picard,  Jacob Pierce,  Danyaray Pribble,  Bhretten Reed,  Joshua Reyes,  Timi Reynolds,  Raeanna Richey,  Aurelius Rizzi,  Brayton Rude,  Sydney Russ,  Angelo Salazar,  David Schall,  Garrett Sheppard,  Breanna Simmons,  Isaac Socha,  Isaac Stewart,  Trent Stockton,  Adriana Terrazas Pacheco,  Saul Vargas,  Tessa Vogt,  Hariah Weese,  Gibson Weydeveld,  Sierra Wilson,  Hector Yanez

 

Juniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Tatianna Baldwin,  Erin Berdahl,  Taylor Berg,  Streeter Boatright,  Joseph Casada,  Chelsi Chapman,  Collin DePaemelere,  Kristy Dick,  Skylar Eades,  Britney Force,  Michael Gehred,  James Gerhart,  Jaden Gough,  Brennan Hagar,  Amanda Haller,  Payton Hallsted,  Kyler Halverson,  Harper Hatch,  Jessica Hathaway,  Madelyn Horning,  Lisandro Johnson,  Austin King,  Elizabeth Landry,  Dillon McCardell,  Sierra McOmie,  Sierra Moser,  Luna Nelson,  Cassidy Niemi,  Wesley Rice,  Elizabeth Sanford,  Syed Shah,  Haleigh Skiles,  Tanner Smith,  Dillan Spence,  William Stewart,  Emma Swan,  Morgan Vanetti,  Deanna Wagner,  Kylie Watson,  Samantha White,  Sara Williams,  Erin Wnuk,  Matthew Yarger

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Tristan Adamson,  Wyatt Atkinson,  Ian Barrett,  Andrew Becker,  Erin Bergman,  Jessica Bolinger,  Ethan Borchardt,  Makala Boren,  Jessica Box,  Brett Brenton,  Kylie Brown,  Hunter Brown,  Andrius Bryson,  Hunter Bullard,  Jazmine Burritt,  Taylor Butts,  Whisper Cloward,  Esmeralda Cortez,  Jade Costalez,  Britney Crimm,  Chloe D’Arcy,  Dakota DeArmon,  Laura Delano,  Joseph DeSuno,  Ashlyn DeVore,  Tresa Dilts-Vargas,  Abigail Dotterer,  Kayla Dowler,  Dylan Drinkwalter,  William Endelman,  Emilie Fittje,  Maeson Gallegos,  Nicholynne Garbutt,  Anastasia Garcia,  Benjamin Garvin,  Marquel Gibson,  Christina Glidewell,  Kaycee Gurkin,  Cooper Hanneman,  Brandon Hansen,  Sayer Hendrickson,  Connor Henshaw,  Hung-Chun Huang,  Carissa Jacobsen,  Shannon Jarrard,  Kaici Jensen,  Juho Jokinen,  Hayley Jones,  Basil Jones,  Ashley Kelley,  Andrew King,  Ashley Lempka,  Ashley Licursi,  Kady Locke,  Nathaniel Loepp,  Tyler Luce,  Katlin Martin,  Natalie McNealey,  Kyle Messer,  Lane Meyers,  Ethan Miller,  Christopher Minotti,  Leland Mooren,  Parker Munsey,  Sarah Noel,  Jenna Nostrum,  Catherine O’Connor,  Michael Ogden,  Samantha Olivas Varela,  Terrell-Robert Oliver,  Kayla Ostrem,  Mariah Percy,  Caitlin Porter,  Roger Price,  Dakota Reeves,  Kaelan Rodriguez,  Brianna Romero,  Joshua Sanchez,  Allison Saul,  Kodilynn Schmidt,  Sarah Schreckengost,  Emma Shutts,  Sidney Skovgard,  Jared Sleep,  Haylee Smith,  Nicholas Smith,  Michael Stanley,  Benjamin Stoner,  Taylor Stotts,  Sara Stowe,  Cole Thorpen,  Madison Torczon,  Ronald Treloar,  Andrew Underwood,  Liam VanDamme,  Zoe Vande Kieft,  Brandon Vega,  Michael Walock,  Katherine Whalen,  Elizabeth Wiand,  Matthew Willadsen,  Rashan Williams,  Peyton Wilson,  Chance Wray,  Taidje Wynn,  Hope Yarbrough

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Benjamin Acres,  Dylan Anderson,  Leah Arthur,  Dorien Baldo,  Seth Bales,  Sean Baxter,  Paulo Benabise,  Tyler Boor,  Alex Boudreau,  Austin Brainard,  Bailee Brooks,  Nicholas Brost,  Christopher Brown,  Jacob Brown,  Warren Byer,  Seth Cisneros,  Chase Clark,  AraBella Cole,  Cameron Cox,  Justine Daniels,  Brayden Deere,  Liane Dia,  Preston Dickerson,  Megan Evans,  Tyler Feather,  Caleb Giles,  Nicholas Gindulis,  Ellary Golumb,  Jessica Gonzalez,  Benjamin Grant,  Christen Greear,  Ethan Hackworth,  Jesse Harshman,  Colton Heard,  Trevor Hible,  Memphis Hooper,  Brayden Hover,  Megan Jackson,  Justin Jozwik,  Ilaisaane Kaufusi,  Alaina Kegler,  Breshawna Kelly,  Elizabeth Kerr,  Nathan Keys,  Zachariah Kiker,  Hayley Klungness,  Jayden Knox,  Jonathan Kroes,  Michael Lazar,  Annalese Lehmbeck,  Abril Lopez Villanueva,  Hope Madden,  Elizabeth Malone,  Machaela Mann,  Sierra Martinez,  Tatum Martz,  Alyssa McCarty,  Cynthia McLean,  Liberty Means,  Celena Mendoza,  Joshua Mosier,  Benton Nelson,  Conner Noonan,  Brett Norvelle,  Kathleen O’Rourke,  Ronni Owens,  Gracie Patterson,  Faith Pedersen,  Kara Piper,  Jacob Plessman,  Stormie Ray,  Jacob Ricketts,  Joseph Schneider,  Tko Sisneros,  Anthony Socha,  Andrew Solberg,  Caleb Stahl,  Aubry Stroope,  Kyle Taylor,  Rylan Thronburg,  Kynsie Valdez,  Kyle Walsh,  Evan Wayte,  Jadee Weickum,  Charles Williams,  Jessamyn Wolff,  Seth Wolford,  Faith Yarbrough,  Michael Yarger,  Corwin Yetter,  Lauren Yetter,  Aletta Ziehl

 

Sophomores

Principal (4.0 GPA): Parker Albert,  Stephanie Barella,  Hannah Beran,  Taliah Blom,  Jennifer Box,  Rosslyn Brownell,  Brayden Busch,  Danielle Busch,  Aspen DeLano,  Jacob Dietz,  Grace DuBay,  Lauranna Eckerle,  Illeana Elder,  Anneleya Finch,  Daiven Francis,  Chandra Frank,  Jhett George,  Madison Gillum,  Logan Glenn,  Abbi Handeland,  Savannah Hawkins,  Stephanie Higbee,  Eleanor Holloway,  Alexis Holscher,  Julie Jarrard,  Claire Keating,  Sarah King,  Ryan Leyba,  Isabel Lucio,  Briahnna Manning,  Tasha McEvoy,  Destinee Pabst,  Avery Potter,  Benjamin Radosevich,  Jaden Reece,  Christopher Rojas,  Braxton Sambrano,  Isabella Schultz,  Dinh Tran,  Hannah VanTassel,  Kleo Vlastos,  McKenzie Wood,  Danielle Zoeller

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Michaela Allen,  Cassidy Alvarado,  Garrett Aune,  Aeden Baldo,  Emerson Beck,  Larissa Benson, Pierce Bernard,  Jordan Bertagnole,  Bailey Bonner,  Winter Bowen,  Chase Brachtenbach,  Hunter Brandt,  Alex Baunsroth,  Hunter Brown,  Ciera Burgess,  Keegan Butts,  Tehl Campbell,  Reegan Chadderdon,  Kooper Claney,  Lindsay Clark,  Garrett Clasen,  Evan Corson,  Damond Cottrell,  Bryant Crouse,  Alexandria Cummins,  Hannah Dunbar,  Libby Edwards,  Maray Egge,  Haley Ellingson,  Morgan Felbeck,  Katherine Ferguson,  Sierra Forsyth,  Raeyn Gallegos,  Dylan Giere,  Kyle Gulle,  Nathan Hamilton,  Joshua Hampton,  Bryson Hartl,  Casey Hedges,  Matthew Hills,  Keith Hoffman,  Michael Hollister,  Natalie Jacobs,  Austin Kessner,  Emerson Kopp,  Lance Lenhart,  Courtney Lillie,  Samantha McCain,  Ryleigh Mitchell,  Jamie Moore,  Madilynne Nading,  Skyler Nelson,  Kolbe O’Hearn,  Angel Olson,  Alysa Orr,  Natalie Plumb,  Destry Pomroy,  Josh Poston,  Christian Rasmussen,  Taylor Reeb,  Corey Rizzi,  Leeanna Rowland,  Janet Roy,  Randal Ruger,  Haley Sandefer,  Colton Schall,  Kyle Schanck,  Jessica Seering,  Brock Smith,  Tevyn Smith,  Paul Sorenson,  Yadin Sulzen,  Miriam Sutphin,  Korlyn Sweeney,  Brayden Sybrant,  Michael Utech,  Jordan Vanetti,  Alexandra Vincent,  Tatianna Vogt,  Alexandra Wallis,  Tristin Wiginton,  Breanne Wilkinson,  Sidney Wilson,  Daphne Wright,  Violet Wright,  Mathieu Yates

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Brandon Archuleta,  Glenn Atwood,  Collin Bagner,  Griffin Bailey,  Ryan Beevers,  Alexis Bentz,  Emilee Bertagnole,  Michael Boynton,  Dominique Bragg,  Lacie Brundeen-Weinmeister,  Michael Burk,  Damon Cape,  Kyle Christensen,  Kelly Cloninger,  Joshua Corr,  Ethan Cox,  Russell Doane,  Austin Eby,  Christopher Eckman,  Amanda Elizondo,  Isabel Eveland,  Teona Fisher,  Jared Flanigan,  Bailey Franklin,  Breanna Fredrickson,  Sativa Fry,  Destiny Garcia,  Derrick Geiger,  Trinity Godwin,  Felicity Hall,  Kevin Harding,  Morgan Harshman,  Brandon Haskins,  Rikki Hayes,  Byron Hernandez,  Colter Hiser,  Sadie Hough,  Jonathan Johnson,  Carson Johnson,  Zaylie Johnson,  Kaitlyn Kessner,  Desaray Kistler,  Devin Leslie,  Morgan Loepp,  Jordan Mack,  Neko Mendoza,  Austin Miller,  Caitlin Minahan,  Kilah Moore,  Klarissa Mundy,  Jacinda Nicholson,  Savanna Noel,  Alijandro Parra,  Adam Pickett,  Halley Pomeroy,  Blake Pool,  Nicole Porter,  Shad Robinett,  Brittany Sanchez,  Jessica Shedden,  Yahav Shraiber,  Bridgett Sims,  Gerald Sleep,  Darwin Smith,  Sean Smith,  Jordan Stauffer,  Tarran Steele,  Kayla Stibley,  Kade Stoner,  Christopher Stratch,  Ashley Sucher,  Matthew Tabor,  Carlos Tagle,  Kynzie Tasler,  Teresa Uhr,  Kaleigh VanWyk,  Stone Vitale,  Jaden Vroman,  Katie Wanbaugh,  April Waterman

 

Freshmen

Principal (4.0 GPA): Cameron Allender,  Lauren Blackwelder,  Carter Boatright,  Kaytlin Booth,  Ethan Brown,  Tessa Coughenour,  Kelsey Cox,  Cassandra Crossen,  Meghan Dean,  Phuc Duong,  William Eastin,  Seth Felbeck,  Zoee Ferguson,  Diana Fittje,  Nikita Gallegos,  Elizabeth Hansen,  Kelsey Harnsberger,  Peyton Hatcher,  Lauren Heili,  Kylie Hilderbrand,  Zachary Houghtaling,  Ronan Jones,  Emma Kellick,  William Knighton,  Taylor Orndorff,  Sophia Pickett,  Teryn Ramsey,  Felicity Reyes,  Grace Roberts,  Kate Robertson,  John Robitaille,  Sierra Ryan,  Teyonna Sharp,  Sarah Skiles,  Sara Sleep,  Andrew Staker,  Alyssa Trujillo,  Brandon White,  Sophia Wille,  Madyson Willis,  JerraMia Wilson,  Brooklyn Wistisen

 

Scholastic (3.5-3.99 GPA): Lavina Alderette,  Chloe Beagles,  Laurel Bell,  Bryer Benham,  Ethan Birkle,  Hayden Bjorklund,  Rosemary Brown,  Taylor Bundy,  May Chase,  Mitchell Clymer,  Sheridan Cox,  Madilyn Davenport,  Gabriel DeGraeve,  Sean Elertson,  Tanner Ewalt,  Shadow Forrester,  Emily Fossberg,  Jennifer Gehred,  Haley Gibson,  Gavin Grochowski,  Rafael Gutierrez-Sisneros,  Kayla Haley,  Britnee Hansen,  Mia Hawkins,  Nathaniel Hawley,  Mason Henry,  Lauren Henshaw,  Owen Horning,  Coral Hourt,  Amanda Ingram,  Morgan Jackson,  Bo James,  Zoe Janikowski,  Alythia Johns,  Terra Johnsen,  Jessica Johnson,  Grayson Kear,  Aleah Kroge,  Lane Lindsey,  Cameron Magee,  Rhiannon McLean,  Joseph Merrell,  Jacey Miller,  Parker Mooren,  Alexei Moreno,  Makala Nelson,  Tyler O’Brien,  Madelynn Oden,  Brook Ostrander,  Riley Paris,  Macey Parmely,  Cooper Quig,  Jennafer Quinn,  Ryli Ramberg,  Brady Rino,  Travis Rudd,  Lauren Shaffer,  Anthony Sims,  Shaelyn Sims,  Jayden Skiles,  Ryan Sorensen,  Haley Sutton,  Kade Taheri,  Zachary Thorson,  Taegen Tobin,  Shane Trottier,  Kessie Turnbull,  Ryleigh Walton,  Mariah Warner,  Brianna Warner,  Virginia Wing

 

Achievement (3.0-3.49 GPA): Laney Allen,  Jazmine Ames,  Sidney Anderson,  Danila Andreev,  Ripleigh Atkins,  Alexander Biggs,  Darrien Black,  Sadie Boltz,  Gracie Brasiel,  Andrew Burns,  David Cantu Aleman,  Jacob Castlebury,  Hunter Cestnik,  Logyn Chester,  William Clair,  Kelly Collins,  Alexis Concepcion,  Anikah Dyer,  Gabrael Eastman,  Brandon Edmunds,  Christopher Edmunds,  Kiersten Emery,  Christopher Finch,  Sean Franklin,  Nicholas Frimml,  Braidy Fulkerson,  Elena Garcia,  Cade Garner,  Stephanie Gerhart,  Justin Gettings,  Sydney Gray,  Cameron Grussendorf,  Cooper Hack,  Samuel Haller,  Orion Hampton,  Cristel Hand Vargas,  Angelina Hansen,  Tayler Hanson,  Kalan Harvey,  Chantz Heil-Holt,  Zachary Heinrich,  Nayeli Hermosillo,  Ethan Hinkle,  Hallie Hoffman,  Kalea Jackson-Weinrich,  Elena Jewell,  Catherine Johnson,  Spencer Johnson,  Abigail Kelley,  Alyssa Kilby,  Conrad Kuxhausen,  Lloyd LaFave,  Chase Lapp,  Kelly Lehmbeck,  Chance Leinonen,  Turner Logan,  Rylie Lohrer,  Cambria Macy,  Christian Mannino,  Mackenzie Marcovitz,  Ethan McCarlson,  Taylor McLaughlin,  Alison McNealey,  Madilyn Montague,  Asya Moorer,  Kathryn Morrison,  Zachary Nagy,  Taryn Olson,  Madison Orr,  Issac Palomo,  Jaylee Parker,  Gabrielle Patik,  Tryston Phillips,  Jordan Pugh,  Walter Ratchford,  Brian Rohde,  Ethan Romero,  Kaaden Sampson,  Jeannie Sanders,  Gabriella Sasser,  Mason Shuler,  Ivan Simakov,  Benjamin Skalla,  Kaitlyn Snyder,  Patrick Socha,  Alex Solorzano,  Madison Sutphin,  Jacob Thornton,  Rayburn Underwood,  Wesley VanHolland,  Samson Wagner,  Jillian Wallace,  Hunter Weickum,  Phoenix Wilson,  Jessica Witcher

 

 

Roosevelt High School

 

Seniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Alexander Hoerath, Tilynn Vega-Rush, Emily Weiner, Makenna Woods

 

Achievement (3.0-3.99 GPA): Requel Baca, Evar Brauburger, Dallen Cloyd, Chelsey Gustafson, Weston Harris, Laurinda Heinze, Elizabeth Herzberg, Karley Hoelscher, McKenzie Jones, Desiree Laman, Christyonna Martinez, Matthew McConnell, Ginah McKinney, Austin McQuarrie, David Pickard, Jesse Rodabaugh, Tiffany Roy, McKenna Shipper, Charity Wylie

 

Juniors

Principal (4.0 GPA): Madison Christofferson, David Dean Kaden Kennedy, Dillion Kuhn.

 

Achievement (3.0-3.99 GPA): Marina Ayala, Ariella Carro, Chloe Champion, Summer Conant, Nicole DeSalvo, John Dunkerley, Brandon Fort, Robert Galloway, Julie Gimbel, Hannah Haler, Ethan Hansen, Amanda Jones, Reuben Kigar, Destiney Largent, Libby Palmer, Weston Randorf, Alex Williams

 

Sophomores

Principal (4.0 GPA): Dayton Carabajal

 

Achievement (3.0-3.99 GPA): Wyatt Abbott, Erica Daniel, Angel Gimbel, Isis Harney, Jesika Helms, Mercades Hess, Destiny Martinez, Lynzi Martinez, Chase Meshechek, Trenton Smith, Benjamin Stalvik, Rayann Weese, Sydney Westbrook

 

Freshmen

Principal (4.0 GPA): Nadine Francisco, Shawnna Steed

 

Achievement (3.0-3.99 GPA): Mackenzie Clements, Ethan D’Arcy, Adam Julian, Autumn Mercado, Allison Owens

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *