Third Quarter Honor Rolls – High School

Note: Natrona County High School has changed the frequency of releasing Honor Roll accomplishments for students. NCHS operates on an alternating block schedule, which means a student takes eight courses over a semester and earns credit at the conclusion of the semesters in January and June.  No grades are posted to a student’s official record, nor is credit awarded until that time. As a result, a semester Honor Roll is a more accurate reflection of a student’s overall academic performance.  In June, we will recognize and publish the academic achievements of our students.

Natrona County High School takes pride in the dedicated work and excellence students give to their academics. During our daily Mustang Connections, teachers visit with students about grades and celebrate their accomplishments while providing needed support for continued success and additional assistance as needed. 

Parents and guardians can stay up-to-date on their child’s academic success by logging-on to the NCSD Parent Portal or by creating an NCHS Parent CANVAS account.  (links below) We encourage you to visit with your student weekly about grades and assignments and celebrate their accomplishments throughout the school year. NCHS is committed to preparing responsible and life-long learners who value themselves, contribute to their society, and succeed in a changing world.

NCSD Parent Portal Link- https://ncsdcampus.ncsd.k12.wy.us/campus/portal/natrona.jsp

NCHS Parent Canvas- https://natronaschools.instructure.com/login/canvas

Kelly Walsh High School

Principal:  4.00 GPA

Seniors:  Mersedees Adamson, Emily Adkins, Savannah Allsop, Emily Applegate, Cameron Bender, Devin Brewer, Jarod Brownlow, Maren Bullard, Abbey Calhoun, Caleb Cash, Connor Custer, Jared Daniels, Tayla Davis, Daniel Druse, Kassandra Dutro, Kristen Feeback, Cayley Fleischman, Rayne Hamm, Luke Hansen,  Ashtyn Harmsen, Hunter Hasskamp, Jacob Heyer, Abree Hill, Stephen Hoversland, Jessica Hutchinson, Claire Johnson, Revea Kirk, Jennifer Ly, Heidi Mann, Caige McComb, Savannah McOmie, Lyndi Miller, Angel Monteiro, Maxwell Moore, Caleb Nathan, Chloe Nelson, Matthew Paris, AnnaCatherine Pickrell, Joshua Pierantoni, Mattie Robinson, Julie Romano, Madison Rust, Abigail Schoup, Ana Shickich, Brianna Sims, Katelyn Sims, Kiara Sims, Tristen Smith, Jenna Spaulding, Clarissa Stinson, Celine Strueby, Hannah Taylor, Elizabeth Tharp, Nathan Trujillo, Abraham Vazquez, Grace Vigneri, Maxwell von Gunten, Brittani Wert, Alisten Winter

Juniors:  Brooke Abbott, Brayden Alberts, Bryce Amedee, Mercedes Back, Heather Bacon, Alexandra Bath, Tess Bjorksten, Channing Bohnet, Isabella Bourquin, Lesli Boyle, Tessa Bunner, Makayla Coleman, Jada Collins, Sage Coventry, Jenna Crouse, Kyndle Cutler, Sarah Day, Angela Edwards, WyLee Esau, Renee Finn, Ryan Foy, Jenna Gilbert, Chloe Haag, Gracyn Hansen, Kira Harden, Ireland Heinze, Jacob Hernandez, Caroline Heward, Sydney Holder, Zachary Hunter, Johnathan Jensen, Isabelle Jones, Nicole Klungness, Emerson Kopp, Irene Lajarin, Maddison Leclair, Hadley Lloyd, Caitlin Logan, Selena Lopez, Stephen Lovato, Sarah Ly, Rebecca Mabey, Logan McCoy, Alexia Mendez, Audrey Mitchell, Logan Moller, Haylie Morrison, Mikayla Morrison, Angela Mossman, Paige Muller, Madison Nipper, Jocelyn Olson, Savannah Olson, Chase Petersen, Abby Phillips, Shawna Rausch, Afton Reichenbach, Brant Rieker, Grace Ritchie, Rhianna Ross, Adrianna Schroeder, Jackson Schroeder, Kaitlyn Schubert, Izabelle Smith, Soraya Smith, Joenon Sulzen, Izak Triplett, Siri Ullery, Seth White, Ashlyn Whitney, Catherine Williams, Vadim Williams

Sophomores:  Kaylah Allsop, Kevin Anderson, Jaden Arner, Carter Asay, Lord Hanz Dreizehn Asprec, Hannah Bailey, Emma Bell, Hayley Berg, Lorali Brachtenbach, Edward Bratvold, Damen Brewer, Karlee Brower, Andrew Brown, Brentan Brown, Jaden Brutsman, Grace Buhler, Corin Carruth, Yessenia Castillo, Colton Dandurand, Lainey Deacon, Kylie Dray, Shaylena Dreiling, Caleb Eastlund, Maya Eathorne, Gatlin Edwards, Sage Eversull, Nya Farnsworth, Madison Galles, Antonia Garner, Hannah Glynn, Alaina Griffee, Zachary Haines, Gabriel Heuer, Kaitlan Hinton, Jasmine Holden, Jayla Johnson, Kathryn Johnson, Kynlee Jolley, AlecZander Kear, Brady Kennedy, Shaedon Kennedy, Ryan Loghry, Elena Lore, Isabel Lyons, Afton Maxner, Sye Meyer, Danielle Mohr, Travis Moon, Ragin Mosteller, Maren Nicolaysen, Samuel Norcross, Katelyn Owen, Fletcher Parrish, Beth Pierantoni, McKinzy Quiroz, Jaelyn Ramirez, Jordyn Reed, Isabel Rieker, Chloe Riley, Jean  Roberts-Palmer, Tierney Robinson, Abigail Rogers, Quincy Roszel, Taylor Rowe, Brook Sandler, Rachel Schmucker, Darrah Short, Sydney Shupick, Sydney Smith, Ethan Spicher, Kylie Sullivan, Micha Sulzle, Abigail Tharp, Marissa Wintermote, Rebekah Wise, Kyle Woodruff

Freshmen:  Julia Alexander, Diana Amaro Bahena, Sara Argueta Acevedo, Karli Bacon, Ainsleigh Belveal, Presley Bloom, Julia Borrmann, Emily Boyles, Rachael Bradley, Carver Bray, Hailey Brown, Ella Caracena, Abigail Cash, Katie Coad, Caleb Cockrum, Hannah Cole-Centner, Taylor Coomes, Delmy De Leon Rodas, Avery Delaney, Jordan Delaney, Reona Deleon, Sarah Denton, Alyssa DePoorter, Jakob Deveraux, Anika De Voogd, Aspen Dobby, Ashlynn Eads, Castle Edwards, Jackson Elliott, Michaela Fairbanks, Emma Fiscus, Abigail Florence, Charlize Fritsinger, Kera Gallinger, Joshua Gardner, Carson Gilbar, Matthew Goodwin, Dominic Gray, Brittna Green, Caroline Hansen, Buck Harris, Kayalei Hartl, Trynitee-Mae Heaton, Chloe Henry, Veronica Hernandez, Michelle Hernandez-Lopez, Sarah Heward, Alexia Hoover, Laura Hoversland, Talon Hultman, Audrey Johnson, Kayla Jones, Lillian Jones, Angela Kerr, Berlyn Lammers, Aubrieana Leonard, Barrett Lloyd, Braden Lougee, Carter Mahoney, Trinity Martinez, Mackenzie Martini, Jaylen Matthews, Jacey McClintock, Melicia McIntyre, Brynn McKenna, Rachel Merchant, Zerina Morrison, Bryce Muller, Ashley Neal, Delaini Neibauer, Celia Nelson, Kylee Paulson, Gage Porter, Katherine Prochnow, Lily Putnam, Sylvester Reece, Briley Reichenbach, Kayleigh Reinsbach, Matthew Richmond, Emrie Rodrick, Haley Ruckle, Hannah Schmucker, Haleigh Seyfang, Sydney Sjolin, Christopher Smith, Giovanny Solis-Rodriguez, Sydney Soliz, Emily Steele, Ania Thomas, Kassidy Thomas, Connor Thorpen, Ethan Trubey, Joshua Tuttle, Samantha Veauthier, Joanna Vega, Elizabeth Venegas, Trenton Walker, Brianna Warner, Hannah Weader, Barbara Gabriel Wigington, Kylie Williams, Gracie Wise, Jessica Yang

 

Scholastic:  3.50 – 3.99 GPA

Seniors:  Bailey Anderson, Dallin Bell, Dayna Berg, Sofie Bjorksten, Abigail Blesi, Jonah Blom, Riley Box, Alex Bridge, Kristen Cheser, Kendal Chipperfield, Brooke Cleverly, Ender Collins, Madison Czellecz, Jeremy Day, Madeline Eathorne, Steven Ellbogen, Tre Espinoza, Gavin Geis, Jevin Greenwood, Haylie Hasbrouck, Mark Heward, Ian Higgins, Maddox Johnson, Micah Jones, Andrew Ker, Derek Larsen, Ramon Lopez, Maddison Mahlum, Kimberly Martin, Kimberly Noe, Dilon Notestine, Caleb Parker, Brandon Peterson, Ashlynn Peverley, Melanie Pitchon, Fallon Podrazik, Dawson Poste, Andrew Ramirez, Jaymon Roan, Bailee Rodgers, Jillian Salazar, Bryanna Schiller, Dustyn Silveira, Cedar Smith, Calvin Speth, Dana Starken, Dylan Stupak, Dylan Thompson, Leonard Cedric Toelg, Madison Vinich, Madeleine Walock, Keaton Westhoff, Brooke Williams, Daniel Williams, Parker Wilson

Juniors:  Sierra Adams, Joshua Ahrndt, Bailey Anderson, Kylee Anderson, Meagan Anderson, Madison Ballard, Karina Beltran, Michela Bertoglio, Zane Bible, Chad Bila, Hudson Billings, Josette  Bowers, Brooks Browning, Austin Brus, Justin Campbell, Jarred Carlstrom, Hannah Clark, Maria Danieli, Stormie Daniels, Clarissa De La Torre, Shayna Deveraux, Rebecca Drake, Zachary Durtsche, Shyanne Dyer, Mekhi Embry, Brandon Evenson, Lane Fanto, Brean Fellon, Stevie Fields, Matthew  Forsell, Tristan Freel, Alyssa Funk, Cade Gardiner, Jaylyn Garfield, Gabrielle Garris, Lorna Green, Sarah Griner, Seth Grubb, Matthew Hays, Logan Hensley, Laurel Hodgson, Aaron Holloway, Saaj Hull, Shawn Iszler, Enrique Jimenez, Jazmine Jimenez-Laris, Jonathan Johnson, Kendrick Jump, Katherine Jurek, Ryan King, Corbin Kirk, Jordon Koch, Shaney Kruse, Mercedes Latham, Sierra Lloyd, Fredy Lopez Lopez, Mary MacGuire, Brianna Mahoney, Louis Mark-Montano, Avery Maxner, Marcus McCloud, Peyton McGinty, Hannah Mendoza, Kilah Moore, Devyn Mosteller, Jakob Myers, Connor Newton, Sydney Oliver, Benny Ortiz-Corrales, Ross Padilla, Aurora Palmer, Dawson Palmer, Michael Pate, Michael Payton, Taharjit Pelzer, Maddison Pettigrew, Kyla Pull, Cassidy Raabe, Emma Realing, Joshua Reifke, Natalie Reimann, Kirsten Roussel, Isabelle Salazar, Joshua Schilling, Madison Seaman, Halli Selby, Connor Shopp, Sianna Shultz, JayDen Simmons-Cureton, Regann Sipe, Timberlyn Slaugh, Jarrod Snider, Painter Stone, Mason Stowell, Hannah Taulealea, Tiffany Trevizo, Steven Turman, Jacob Tuttle, Kleo Vlastos, George Wagstaff, Kailey Walker, Brandon Wassink, Braden  Whitcher, Tyler Whitley, Travis Wicks, Olivia Wise, Jasmyne Wright

Sophomores: Micah Adams, Colton Allaire, Leayah Argueta, Kade Armstrong, Myles Austin, Cadance Barnes, Noah Beckner, Zachary Bergen, Mandy Blevins, Grace Brauburger, Carson Bridge, Alexandra Brust, Mathew Bryant, Julia Burrows, Chance Burton, Daniel Christensen, Jack Coleman, Christopher Combs, Faith Cottrell, Austin Coursen, Kylie Crane, Keaton Crilly, Jevon Davis, Nicholas Day, Rehman Dhillon, Hope Dutton, Annelise Fandal, Kayla Fazio, Kiyah Gilmore, Zion Graham, Gavin Grochowski, Austin Gromer, Angelica Harvey, Cassie Haupt, Alexis Hedlund, Grisel Hermosillo, Connor Hinzman, Trey Holman, Alexis Hone, Brooke Johnson, Kaya Jolley, Moriah Jones, Kylee Joreski, Kyler Kaczorowski, Rachel Katzmann, Cosette Koerperich,Emily Kruse, Katlyn Lane, Elizabel Macias, Kade Marsh, Kinley Maston, Kori McCarty, Jackson McLean, Denise Christine Mereado, Trayton Meyer, Anisha Mitchell, Benjamin Mosier, Luke Nathan, Annabelle Nicholson, Sophia O’Neill, Kinzie Ouimette, Cyamber Parker, Ian Pfaff, Timothy Pike, Nicole Pitt, CheyAnn Price, Preston Quinn, Dane Rasmussen, Ashtin Reams, Torin Rueter, Morgan Saunders, Taylor Saunders, Danilynn Schell, Melonie Skovgard, Randy Sletten, Travis Smith, Ronald Spangler, Faith Steinberg, Sarah Strube, Jasper Sullivan, Jianfeng Sun, Jessica Szymczak, Laine Theriot, Taylor Tobin, Cindy Trochez-Aguilar, Parker Trujillo, Rachelle Trujillo, Emily Underwood, Nevaeh Van Nes, Madison VanderLinden, Aisley Vice, Bailey Wall, Ethan Weiss, Hailey Welch, Autumn Whipple, Anastasia Whittle, Ezra Wingfield, Emory Yoosook, Carter Young

Freshmen:  Maya Altland, Mark Annis, Jonas Armstrong, Paige Asmus, Colten Atkinson, Joshua Beck, Analu Benabise, Ashlyn Benbo, Britney Bender, Alexis Bertagnolli, Abby Boatman, Collin Boroz, Ashlee Braat, Chloe Brimmer, Adam Carey, Marissa Collier, Samuel Cordova, Payton Cornelius, Reese Corson, Devon Crump, Cierra Davis, Fatima Diaz Hernandez, Rosalba Diaz Hernandez, Abigail Disburg, AmyRose Drake, Bode Draper, Destiny Edwards, Haley Elliott, Arianna Ellis, Ashanta Eutsey, Valerie Frisby, Tayah Garcia, Luis Gonzalez, Lindsey Grady, Jordan Graham, Eva Haler, Amanda Hatlestad, Sierra Heide, Hunter Heinze, Samuel Henderson, Emma Henry, Breanna Henze, Lynn Heyer, Abby Hicks, Aubrey Holmberg, Evan Johansen, Jayden Jue, Skylar Kaiser, Elizabeth Kalus, Jordan Kline, Kaily Koch, Evan Koerperich, Kaleb Koslowsky, Ryan Larsen, Matthew Leaf, Deanna Lewallen, Brody Lloyd, Maria  Lopez, Gavin Mancini, Mylee Martinez, Kennedy Marvel, Brooke Mazzanti, Ashton McComb, Angelique McErquiaga, Delanie McFall, Maverick McIntyre, Brooke McKenna, Ayden McLennan, Ryan Means, Isaac Mesecher, Lea Miller, Seth Morgan, Brecken Morrison, Braden Moyte, Madison Nalley, Emma Nicolayasen, Christopher Nighswonger, Megan Osborn, Siope Palepale, Chantel Pena, Ildeliza Perez-Gonzalez, Aleczander Pexton, Sienna Price, Kalina Proudfoot, Ethan Pull, Justin Quan, Sian Realing, Breeann Redd, Marcus Rodriguez, Zachary Schaff, Bailey Schieck, Rebekah Schoen, Isabella Sesley, Jadyn Shafer, Desiree Sheets, Taylor Siplon, Raquel Speth, Esaias Spillane,  Dante Stoner, Alexis Sulzle, Ashton Sunday, Lexis Swenson, Deseree Tarango, Jordan Tharp, Charlize Tipton, Rose Tran, Victoria Triplett, Hayden Umbach, Kenia Varela, Mazzi Vlastos, Reno Watson, Hope Weddle, Mikolas Wheeler, Darius Wiggins, JC Williams, Nicholas Williford, Kadwen Woods, Kaidan Young

 

Achievement:  3.00 – 3.49 GPA

Seniors:  Heather Avila, Lauren Bayer, Brandyn Bohnet, Eoin Burd, Samantha Carpenter, Zayra Castillo, Olivia Chase, Savanna Christensen, Kahner Christopherson, Maddison Dedic, Andrew Ellbogen, Irie Elliott, Rodney Gardner, Caleb Garoutte, Joseph Geil, Heather Genzler, Joseph Gilbar, Michaela Gromer, Mariah Hartgrave, Gabriel Hernandez-Gonzalez, Carl Wilhelm Hesser, Kaden Hillibush, Cody Hull, Natalee Huyser, Taylor Jereb, Jamia Johnson, Tyler Joreski, Napa Kaiyarath, Carter L’Ami, Isaac Lockwood, Andre Martinez, Allison Mosley, Marcus Nolasco, Tevita Palepale, Lena Ramberg, Kaitlyn Sanford, Dominique Santistevan, Brittney Scarlett, Kristian Severtson, Dalton Sollenberger, Maycie Stack, Owen Stevens, Hannah Tippin, Raedyn Vidal, Lorenzo Vogliolo, Dontae Young

Juniors:  Talia Addison, Kaleb Allen, Alexis Arteta, Maxwell Austin, Abigail Baker, Eric Bennett, Destiny Big Medicine, Elisa Black, Brooklyn Blase, Grace Buffa, Christina Cappiello Triplett, Izabelle Cardenas, Jordan Carlson, Noah Chavez, Dohnavon Chiles, Julia Conte, Jessica Cordova, Hunter Corson, Michael Costello, Josephine Davis, Jackson DeCook, Lorenzo Deleon, Lesley Doney, Dante Driskell, Kaleb Edwards, Austen Engberg, Landri Engelke, Natalee Flint, Preston Folchert, Liberty Gagne, Rebeckah Gardner, Caleb Golen, Justice Greer, Brea Harmon, Leonard Harris, EdwinJay Harvey, Kymberlee Heaton, Nicholas Henderson, Jessica Henman, Aurora Heuer, Alexia Hill, Seth Hill, Alexandra Howery, Drew Johnson, Daniel Keil, Kaytlen Kidney, Brendan Kretzer, Mikaeli Lacey, Turner Lack, Alyssa Lattimer, Brent Lindstrom, Ethan Lombard, Anthony Lopez, Joshua Martin, Scott Martin, Davion McAdam, Skylnn McBride, Evan McFee, Shelby McIntyre, Christopher Means, Sarahi Merlin, Lillian Meyer, Brennan Murphy, Sarah Nalley, Elle Neumiller, Thomas Nolan, Elijah Pacheco, Mark Paris, Jessica Parks, Justice Perez, Payton Pew, Whitney Porter, Olivia Raicevich, Zachary Reynolds, Benjamin Ridgeway, Derek Robison, Karson Skalsky, Dylan W. Smith, Kylie Spangler ,Brock Spiegelberg, Taren Stephenson, Madelaine Strayer, Olivia Suhr, April Szymanski, Devin Taylor, Jeramiah Taylor, Alden Triplett, Timothy Underwood, Erin Valdez, Kiara Vander Stoep, MaKayla VanOordt, Alfredo Varela, Kamren Vaught, Noelle Vigneri, Bailee Waldron, Devon Walters, Austin Webb, Jayden Weber, Taylin White, Joshua Williamson, Dontevian Wilson, Bailee Wistisen, Josephine Wood, Kristen Woodward

Sophomores:  Owen Anderson, Joshua Anselmi, Samuel Axt, Ryan Barthlama, Brandon Berg, Samuel Bleizeffer, Bethany Blesi, Liam Bonesteel, Bailee Borst, Tommi Boult, Alexandria Brimmer, Mayden Brown, Alexander Brus, Colby Brus, Jacob Brush, Jamie Cameron, Evan Carlson, Aiden Carnahan, Russell Carty, Alton Caudle, Kellen Chadderdon, Lilly Clark, Bridger Cleverly, Trysten Condelario, Jonathan Cox, Mackenzie Cummings, Destiny Davis, Jenelle DeSuno, Jairo Duran, Olivia Elvestad, Trever Fleetwood, Mariah Frisby, Jayson Hancock, Bastian Hansen, Jadynn Hardy, Nelyiah Harris, Tristine Harris, Sebastian Henry, Rachael Higgins, Hadlee Hollinger, Anastasia Huffer, Emma Hume, Kaleb James, Adriana Jobe, Ariel Johnson, McKenzie Jones, Grayson Kear, Jacob Kraft, Caleb Kudlak, Mikael Lattea, Stephany Lopez, Grace Lutz, Kayla Messmer, Maggie Miller, Alyssa Miner, Edward Murray, Aubree Nelson, Austin Neuman, Piper Nicholson, Derek Notestine, Michael-Lee Oliver, Sarah Ourth, Cleston Packard, Danae Parker, Jacob Parsons, Kristie Pennell, Caleb Peterson, BriAnna Pettit, Hunter Przybylowicz, Ella Reed, Samuel Reed, Kaelie Richardson, Dezrae Rodriguez, Carter Sanders, Anna Schmidt, Gunnar Slaymaker, Russel Sprecher, Drew Stewart, Mason Stillwell, Gavin Thomas, Brandhan Tiedeman, Victor Vega Lopez, Sonya Villa, Alexis White, Christopher Wolfe

Freshmen:  Andraia Adams, Andrew Alexander, Parker Allmaras, Moriah Andrews, Ernest Armstrong, Gage Ayala, Camden Ballard, Jayleen Blackford, Anastasia Boldt, Laurence Brewer, Wyatt Brierley, Ethan Burt, Naomi Carey, Gavin Carnahan, Stephen Christensen, Dylan Cline, Kenidee Cole, Taylor Cole, Kendall Collins, Almira Cortez, Tiffany Crowder-Rodriguez, Kamiel Davis, Jerico Deal, Octavia Edwards, Gillian Faulkner, Kate Foster, Kailey Frank, Camden Fugatt, Graycee Garris, Gisselle Gomez, Alexander Grant, Jennifer Guthrie, Isabella Ham, Isabelle Hansen, Talon Herron, Paige Hill, Alyssa Hinchen, Arianna Honadel-Miller, Peyton Howery, Zamain Huffer, Kaitlynne Johansen, Manning Johnson, Nicholas Johnson, Evan Juarez, Charity Kaufmann, Autumn Keister, Kirsten King, Decian Kinneberg, Emma Knifer, Sidney Konkler, Hawkins Kopp, Kenedee Kroeger, Hannah Larsen, Noah Leal, Adarose Lee, Katlyn Loveall, Meghan Manchego, Keith Marchant, Jacob Matthews, Lexie McCalla, Jesse McCormick, Brian Miller, Kyson Miller, Taeron Miller, Sadie Miner, Taylor Moore, Yen Nguyen, Malina Nunez, Ryan  Ohnstad, Caleb Ouellet, Slater Perry, Kyler Perry-Stocks, Cody Prochnow, Jace Qureshi, Gage Raicevich, Erin Ramsey, Curtis Reimann, Avery Reney, Daniela Rosales, Kaylyn Sell, Dominiq Shoemaker, Courtney Shoopman, Lorie Snider, Ashton Stufft, Jeanette Tennant, Bryce Terry, Luke Theriot, Jack Thompson, Elias Trevizo, Aurora Tullock, Naya Turner, Heighden Walsh, Cory Warren, Nicholus Wendling, Seth Wilkinson, Andrew Williams, Trinity Willy, Nicole Wolfe, Paxton Yakel, Cael Yeigh

 

Midwest High School

Principal:  4.00 GPA

Seniors: Heidi Dickerson

Juniors:  Kaleb Smith, Crystalyn Turner

Freshmen: McKayla McMurray

 

Scholastic:  3.50 – 3.99 GPA

Seniors:  Kayden Best, Hannah Chapman, William Chapman, Deaton Joslyn

Juniors: Jared Even

Sophomores: Imagin Wysocki

Freshmen: MaKinna Clabaugh, Cortni Pickett, Sheridan Vaughn

 

Achievement:  3.00 – 3.49 GPA

Seniors: Taylor Coberly, Alexis James, Jasmine Sarabia O’Brien

Juniors: Ava Blackmore, Dalton Bogart, Logan Cain, Angel Gimbel, Corey Masters, Isabelle Pascetti Jones, Jacquileen Sarabia O’Brien, Oaklan Schroeder

Sophomores: Madison Jones, Zackery Kohtala, Cheyanne Neilson, Austin Sansoucie, Justin Tripp

Freshmen: Arielle McErquiaga, Hannah Palmer, Arik Teem

Roosevelt High School

Principal:  4.00 GPA

Seniors: David Dean, Alexander Hoerath, Kaden Kennedy, Reuben Kigar, Dillion Kuhn

Juniors: Brooke Austin, Dayton Carabajal, Seanna Walker

Sophomores: Nadine Francisco, Donovan Raines

Freshmen: Paige Brush, Peyton Brush, Christina Reilly, Joseph Sells, Rebecca Tripp, Savannah Winter

 

Achievement:  3.00 – 3.99 GPA

Seniors: Summer Conant, Julie Gimbel, Rose Iliff, Aspen Mead, and Ashley Regalado

Juniors: Wyatt Abbott, Sara Cardenas, Hope Espinosa, Kaiden Freel, Sylver Lucero, Destiny Martinez, Taylor Taggart, Rayann Weese

Sophomores: Reagan Crawford, Ethan D’Arcy, Lydia DeLeon, Hayley Jackson, Jameson McDaniel, Leilani McDonald, Clay McFarland, Kolter McQuarrie, Autumn Mercado, Trinity Miskimins, Jocelyn Moorefield

Freshmen: Helen Brungardt, Tate Bucklin, Cody Caraveau, Zephaniah Filer, Jace Hanson, Cora Knapp, Jayden LaPlant, Kyra Lewallen, Carson McLaughlin, Araynne Meacham, Duey Palmer, As’sher Pettry, Ernest Stapleton

 
 

More Posts in Blog

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *