Fourth Quarter Honor Rolls – High School

Kelly Walsh High School

Principal’s (4.0)

Seniors: Mersedees Adamson, Emily Adkins, Amanda Alexander, Emily Applegate, Dayna Berg, Channing Bohnet, Devin Brewer, Jarod Brownlow, Abbey Calhoun, Caleb Cash, Caitlinne Chenoweth, Kristen Cheser, Kendal Chipperfield, Connor Custer, Jaliegah Davis, Tayla Davis, Taylor Delaney, Kassandra Dutro, Madeline Eathorne, Irie Elliott, Cayley Fleischman, Heather Genzler, Michaela Gromer, Rayne Hamm, Ashtyn Harmsen, Haylie Hasbrouck, Hunter Hasskamp, Jacob Heyer, Kaden Hillibush, Stephen Hoversland, Jessica Hutchinson, Claire Johnson, Maddox Johnson, Ramon Lopez, Heidi Mann, Simon Martinez, Caige McComb, Maxwell Moore, Caleb Nathan, Chloe Nelson, Matthew Paris, AnnaCatherine Pickrell, Joshua Pierantoni, Shawna Rausch, Katie Richards, Mattie Robinson, Madison Rust, Bryanna Schiller, Abigail Schoup, Ana Shickich, Brianna Sims, Katelyn Sims, Kiara Sims, Jenna Spaulding, Dana Starken, Dylan Stupak, Elizabeth Tharp, Leonard Cedric Toelg, Grace Vigneri, Madison Vinich, Brittani Wert

Juniors: Brooke Abbott, Alexandra Bath, Tess Bjorksten, Tessa Bunner, Christina Cappiello Triplett, Sage Coventry, Jenna Crouse, Kyndle Cutler, Sarah Day, Clarissa De La Torre, Sage Dobby, Angela Edwards, Jenna Gilbert, Chloe Haag, Gracyn Hansen, Kira Harden, Gentry Hiser, Sydney Holder, Johnathan Jensen, Enrique Jimenez, Isabelle Jones, Ryan King, Nicole Klungness, Emerson Kopp, Irene Lajarin Sanchez, Maddison Leclair, Hadley Lloyd, Selena Lopez, Stephen Lovato, Rebecca Mabey, Alexia Mendez, Audrey Mitchell, Haylie Morrison, Mikayla Morrison, Angela Mossman, Paige Muller, Madison Nipper, Jocelyn Olson, Savannah Olson, Abby Phillips, Kyla Pull, Afton Reichenbach, Natalie Reimann, Brant Rieker, Grace Ritchie, Adrianna Schroeder, Jackson Schroeder, Sianna Shultz, Regann Sipe, Mason Stowell, Joenon Sulzen, Izak Triplett, Steven Turman, Siri Ullery, Kleo Vlastos, Seth White, Tyler Whitley, Travis Wicks

Sophomores: Colton Allaire, Kaylah Allsop, Kevin Anderson, Jaden Arner, Emma Bell, Hayley Berg, Edward Bratvold, Damen Brewer, Karlee Brower, Andrew Brown, Brentan Brown, Jaden Brutsman, Mathew Bryant, Grace Buhler, Julia Burrows, Corin Carruth, Yessenia Castillo, Daniel Christensen, Jack Coleman, Faith Cottrell, Kylie Crane, Jenelle DeSuno, Kylie Dray, Caleb Eastlund, Maya Eathorne, Gatlin Edwards, Sage Eversull, Nya Farnsworth, Kayla Fazio, Madison Galles, Antonia Garner, Hannah Glynn, Alaina Griffee, Cassie Haupt, Kaitlan Hinton, Jasmine Holden, Jayla Johnson, Kathryn Johnson, Kynlee Jolley, Rachel Katzmann, Brady Kennedy, Shaedon Kennedy, Elena Lore, Isabel Lyons, Elizabel Macias, Afton Maxner, Danielle Mohr, Travis Moon, Ragin Mosteller, Maren Nicolaysen, Samuel Norcross, Kinzie Ouimette, Katelyn Owen, McKinzy Quiroz, Jaelyn Ramirez, Jordyn Reed, Isabel Rieker, Jean Roberts-Palmer, Tierney Robinson, Abigail Rogers, Quincy Roszel, Taylor Rowe, Brook Sandler, Rachel Schmucker, Darrah Short, Sydney Shupick, Melonie Skovgard, Ronald Spangler, Ethan Spicher, Sarah Strube, Kylie Sullivan, Jianfeng Sun, Abigail Tharp, Emily Underwood, Marissa Wintermote, Rebekah Wise, Kyle Woodruff

Freshmen: Maya Altland, Diana Amaro Bahena, Karli Bacon, Ainsleigh Belveal, Presley Bloom, Julia Borrmann, Emily Boyles, Ashlee Braat, Rachael Bradley, Carver Bray, Hailey Brown, Ella Caracena, Adam Carey, Abigail Cash, Katie Coad, Caleb Cockrum, Avery Delaney, Jordan Delaney, Reona Deleon, Sarah Denton, Alyssa DePoorter, Anika DeVoogd, Ashlynn Eads, Jackson Elliott, Michaela Fairbanks, Abigail Florence, Charlize Fritsinger, Joshua Gardner, Matthew Goodwin, Dominic Gray, Brittna Green, Caroline Hansen, Buck Harris, Breanna Henze, Sarah Heward, Abby Hicks, Alexia Hoover, Laura Hoversland, Talon Hultman, Audrey Johnson, Kayla Jones, Lillian Jones, Angela Kerr, Berlyn Lammers, Aubrieana Leonard, Barrett Lloyd, Braden Lougee, Carter Mahoney, Trinity Martinez, Mackenzie Martini, Jacey McClintock, Delanie McFall, Brooke McKenna, Brynn McKenna, Lea Miller, Zerina Morrison, Ashley Neal, Delaini Neibauer, Emma Nicolaysen, Katherine Prochnow, Ethan Pull, Lily Putnam, Justin Quan, Briley Reichenbach, Kayleigh Reinsbach, Matthew Richmond, Emrie Rodrick, Haley Ruckle, Hannah Schmucker, Haleigh Seyfang, Christopher Smith, Esaias Spillane, Kassidy Thomas, Connor Thorpen, Ethan Trubey, Joshua Tuttle, Samantha Veauthier, Joanna Vega, Elizabeth Venegas, Mazzi Vlastos, Brianna Warner, Reno Watson, Hannah Weader, Barbara Gabriel Wigington, Gracie Wise, Jessica Yang

Scholastic (3.5-3.99)

Seniors: Savannah Allsop, Bailey Anderson, Heather Avila, Dallin Bell, Sofie Bjorksten, Abigail Blesi, Jonah Blom, Brandyn Bohnet, Riley Box, Alex Bridge, Maren Bullard, Samantha Carpenter, Zayra Castillo, Olivia Chase, Brooke Cleverly, Jared Daniels, Daniel Druse, Steven Ellbogen, Tre Espinoza, Joseph Gilbar, Luke Hansen, Mariah Hartgrave, Hannah Henry, Shea Hensley, Mark Heward, Abree Hill, Rose Howse, Micah Jones, Revea Kirk, Shaney Kruse, Tess Kurka, Paige Lane, Derek Larsen, Jennifer Ly, Taylor Maese, Kylee Magee, Maddison Mahlum, John McGinley, Savannah McOmie, Sarahi Merlin, Seth Meyer, Lyndi Miller, Madelienne Miller, Allison Mosley, Logan Neuroth, Caitlyn Nguyen, Kellen Nighswonger, Marcus Nolasco, Dilon Notestine, Candice Papke, Caleb Parker, Ashlynn Peverley, Dawson Poste, Jaymon Roan, Morgan Robertson, Bailee Rodgers, Jillian Salazar, Dustyn Silveira, BreAnna Skinner, Timberlyn Slaugh, Tristen Smith, Calvin Speth, Owen Stevens, Clarissa Stinson, Hannah Taylor, Dylan Thompson, Hannah Tippin, Nathan Trujillo, Lorenzo Vogliolo, Maxwell von Gunten, Madeleine Walock, Keaton Westhoff, Brooke Williams, Parker Wilson, Alisten Winter, Joseph Zook

Juniors: Joshua Ahrndt, Brayden Alberts, Kaleb Allen, Bryce Amedee, Bailey Anderson, Kylee Anderson, Alexis Arteta, Heather Bacon, Madison Ballard, Karina Beltran, Isabella Bouquin, Josette Bowers, Austin Brus, Jordan Carlson, Jarred Carlstrom, Maritza Castillo, Makayla Coleman, Jada Collins, Stormie Daniels, Shayna Deveraux, Dante Driskell, Shyanne Dyer, Landri Engelke, WyLee Esau, Brandon Evenson, Lane Fanto, Renee Finn, Natalee Flint, Preston Folchert, Matthew  Forsell, Ryan Foy, Tristan Freel, Alyssa Funk, Cade Gardiner, Jaylyn Garfield, Gabrielle Garris, Lorna Green, Sarah Griner, Brea Harmon, EdwinJay Harvey, Matthew Hays, Ireland Heinze, Jacob Hernandez, Caroline Heward, Alexia Hill, Laurel Hodgson, Alexandra Howery, Saaj Hull, Zachary Hunter, Shawn Iszler, Jonathan Johnson, Katherine Jurek, Kaytlen Kidney, Corbin Kirk, Jordon Koch, Mercedes Latham, Alyssa Lattimer, Brent Lindstrom, Sierra Lloyd, Caitlin Logan, Sarah Ly, Brianna Mahoney, Avery Maxner, Davion McAdam, Logan McCoy, Hannah Mendoza, Ethan Mesecher, Logan Moller, Brennan Murphy, Sydney Oliver, Benny Ortiz-Corrales, Ross Padilla, Michael Pate, Taharjit Pelzer, Chase Petersen, Maddison Pettigrew, Cassidy Raabe, Emma Realing, Rhianna Ross, Daultyn Rux, Isabelle Salazar, Madison Seaman, Connor Shopp, JayDen Simmons Cureton, Dylan Smith, Soraya Smith, Jarrod Snider, Kylie Spangler, Painter Stone, April Szymanski, George Wagstaff, Braden Whitcher, Catherine Williams, Olivia Wise, Josephine Wood

Sophomores: Owen Anderson, Leayah Argueta, Kade Armstrong, Lord Hanz Dreizehn Asprec, Myles Austin, Samuel Axt, Hannah Bailey, Zachary Bergen, Lorali Brachtenbach, Grace Brauburger, Alexandria Brimmer, Chance Burton, Christopher Combs, Trysten Condelario, Colton Dandurand, Jevon Davis, Lainey Deacon, Shaylena Dreiling, Hope Dutton, Mariah Frisby, Kiyah Gilmore, Gavin Grochowski, Austin Gromer, Zachary Haines, Bastian Hansen, Grisel Hermosillo, Gabriel Heuer, Rachael Higgins, Connor Hinzman, Hadlee Hollinger, Emma Hume, Kaleb James, Ariel Johnson, Brooke Johnson, Kaya Jolley, Chevy Kalpin, AlecZander Kear, Cosette Koerperich, Emily Kruse, Katlyn Lane, Ryan Loghry, Kade Marsh, Kori McCarty, Jackson McLean, Sye Meyer, Trayton Meyer, Anisha Mitchell, Austin Neuman, Sophia O’Neill, Sarah Ourth, Cleston Packard, Cyamber Parker, Danae Parker, Fletcher Parrish, BriAnna Pettit, Beth Pierantoni, Timothy Pike, Ashtin Reams, Ella Reed, Samuel Reed, Chloe Riley, Torin Rueter, Morgan Saunders, Taylor Saunders, Danilynn Schell, Anna Schmidt, Randy Sletten, Sydney Smith, Travis Smith, Faith Steinberg, Jasper Sullivan, Jessica Szymczak, Taylor Tobin, Rachelle Trujillo, Nevaeh Van Nes, Madison VanderLinden, Hailey Welch, Autumn Whipple, Alexis White, Ezra Wingfield, Carter Young

Freshmen: Julia Alexander, Mark Annis, Sara Argueta Acevedo, Jonas Armstrong, Paige Asmus, Colten Atkinson, Britney Bender, Abby Boatman, Anastasia Boldt, Hannah Cole-Centner, Taylor Coomes, Reese Corson, Tiffany Crowder-Rodriguez, Devon Crump, Jakob Deveraux, Abigail Disburg, Aspen Dobby, Castle Edwards, Destiny Edwards, Haley Elliott, Arianna Ellis, Camden Fugatt, Tayah Garcia, Graycee Garris, Carson Gilbar, Eva Haler, Isabelle Hansen, Kayalei Hartl, Amanda Hatlestad, Trynitee-Mae Heaton, Sierra Heide, Samuel Henderson, Chloe Henry, Emma Henry, Veronica Hernandez, Michelle Hernandez-Lopez, Talon Herron, Lynn Heyer, Paige Hill, Aubrey Holmberg, Evan Johansen, Jayden Jue, Skylar Kaiser, Elizabeth Kalus, Kirsten King, Jordan Kline, Evan Koerperich, Kaleb Koslowsky, Ryan Larsen, Gavin Mancini, Mylee Martinez, Kennedy Marvel, Jaylen Matthews, Lexie McCalla, Ashton McComb, Angelique McErquiaga, Maverick McIntyre, Melicia McIntyre, Ryan Means, Rachel Merchant, Kyson Miller, Taeron Miller, Braden Moyte, Bryce Muller, Madison Nalley, Celia Nelson, Ryan Ohnstad, Kylee Paulson, Chantel Pena, Gage Porter, Sienna Price, Kalina Proudfoot, Breeann Redd, Curtis Reimann, Marcus Rodriguez, Daniela Rosales, Bailey Schieck, Rebekah Schoen, Isabella Sesley, Desiree Sheets, Sydney Sjolin, Giovanny Solis-Rodriguez, Sydney Soliz, Emily Steele, Ashton Sunday, Lexis Swenson, Jordan Tharp, Ania Thomas, Charlize Tipton, Rose Tran, Victoria Triplett, Kenia Varela, Cory Warren, Mikolas Wheeler, JC Williams, Kylie Williams, Nicholas Williford, Kaden Woods, Paxton Yakel, Cael Yeigh

Achievement (3.0-3.49)

Seniors: Sarah Austin, Lauren Bayer, Cameron Bender, Nadya Carbajal, Savanna Christensen, Kahner Christopherson, Emily Daniels, Jacob Dannar, Jeremy Day, Cassidy DeLozier, Andrew Ellbogen, Ericka Elton, Drew Fiedler, Joshua Gaither, Caleb Garoutte, Joseph Geil, Gavin Geis, Jevin Greenwood, Carl Wilhelm Hesser, Ian Higgins, Natalee Huyser, Elilzabeth Jennings, Jamia Johnson, Tyler Joreski, Napa Kaiyarath, Andrew Ker, Jennifer Kline, Carter L’Ami, Ana Luisa Lacava Baldan, Ashlyn Layton, Hailey Lucero, Andre Martinez, Kenneth Nelson, Kimberly Noe, Payton Pew, Melanie Pitchon, Lena Ramberg, Julie Romano, Kaitlyn Sanford, Dominique Santistevan, Brittney Scarlett, Peter Snyder, Dalton Sollenberger, Evan Sowers, MaKayla Steinberg, Celine Strueby, Steven Tomphson, Bailee Tobin, Jacob Tuttle, Rylie Weidner, Daniel Williams, Tasia Wilson

Juniors: Sierra Adams, Talia Addison, Mercedes Back, Abigail Baker, Michela Bertoglio, Zane Bible, Destiny Big Medicine, Chad Bila, Hudson Billings, Elisa Black, Lesli Boyle, Brooks Browning, Grace Buffa, Justin Campbell, Izabelle Cardenas, Dohnavon Chiles, Hannah Clark, Jessica Cordova, Hunter Corson, Michael Costello, Maria Claudia Danieli, Josephine Davis, Aubrey Dort, Mekhi Embry, Austen Engberg, Brean Fellon, Stevie Fields, Teagan Funderburk, Rebeckah Gardner, Caleb Golen, Seth Grubb, Leonard Harris, Kymberlee Heaton, Nicholas Henderson, Jessica Henman, Logan Hensley, Aurora Heuer, Seth Hill, Aaron Holloway, Morgan Jaquez, Trenton Keffer, Daniel Keil, Kathryn Kienzle, Brendan Kretzer, Mikaeli Lacey, Turner Lack, Roman Larsen, Ryan Loberg Roberts, Fredy Lopez Lopez, Mary MacGuire, Louis Mark-Montano, Joshua Martin, Scott Martin, Marcus McCloud, Peyton McGinty, Lillian Meyer, Kilah Moore, Ashlynn Morales, Devyn Mosteller, Jakob Myers, Alexander Nelson, Elle Neumiller, Connor Newton, Thomas Nolan, Aurora Palmer, Dawson Palmer, Jessica Parks, Matthew Pate, Michael  Payton, Whitney Porter, Olivia Raicevich, Joshua Reifke, Zachary Reynolds, Charles Richards, Benjamin Ridgeway, Kirsten Roussel, Chayci Russell, Halli Selby, Gretchen Shutts, Izabelle Smith, Brock Spiegelberg, Taren Stephenson, Madelaine Strayer, Hannah Taulealea, Devin Taylor, Tiffany Trevizo,  MaKayla VanOordt, Noelle Vigneri, Noelle Vigneri, Kailey Walker, Devon Walters, Jerrod Warden, Vadim Williams, Dontevian Wilson, Bailee Wistisen, Jasmyne Wright

Sophomores: Micah Adams, Joshua Anselmi, Carter Asay, Afton Bailey, Cadance Barnes, Ryan Barthlama, Noah Beckner, Brandon Berg, Samuel Bleizeffer, Bethany Blesi, Mandy Blevins, Tommi Boult, Carson Bridge, Mayden Brown, Alexander Brus, Kellen Chadderdon, Lilly Clark, Sierra Clark, Bridger Cleverly, Austin Coursen, Mackenzie Cummings, Destiny Davis, Nicholas Day, Olivia Elvestad, Adriane Espinoza, Annelise Fandal, Katarina Fry, Zion Graham, Jadynn Hardy, Nelyiah Harris, Angelica Harvey, Alexis Hedlund, Alexis Hone, Adriana Jobe, McKenzie Jones, Moriah Jones, Kylee Joreski, Kyler Kaczorowski, Devon King, Caleb Kudlak, Michal Lesco, Stephany Lopez, Zakkary Loveall, Grace Lutz, Kinley Maston, Denise Christine Mercado, Kayla Messmer, Maggie Miller, Alyssa Miner, Hector Moreno, Benjamin Mosier, Edward Murray, Luke Nathan, Aubree Nelson, Zoe Neville, Annabelle Nicholson, Piper Nicholson, Derek Notestine, Michael-Lee Oliver, Jace Palmer, Kristie Pennell, Ian Pfaff, Nicole Pitt, Serenah Plorin, CheyAnn Price, Hunter Przybylowicz, Preston Quinn, Dane Rasmussen, Dezrae Rodriguez, Carter Sanders, Florian Schwalber, Kamryn Scott, Gunnar Slaymaker, Desirae Smith, Michael Snider, Russel Sprecher, Drew Stewart, Finnegan Stubso, Laine Theriot, Gavin Thomas, Parker Trujillo, William Vogt, Bailey Wall, Madison Williams

Freshmen: Andrew Alexander, Moriah Andrews, Ernest Armstrong, Camden Ballard, Joshua Beck, Analu Benabise, Alexis Bertagnolli, Collin Boroz, Laurence Brewer, Wyatt Brierley, Chloe Brimmer, Elizabeth Bryant, Benjamin Buffa, Stephen Christensen, Kenidee Cole, Taylor Cole, Marissa Collier, Samuel Cordova, Kamiel Davis, Delmy De Leon Rodas, Fatima Diaz Hernandez, Rosalba Diaz Hernandez, AmyRose Drake, Bode Draper, Octavia Edwards, Saige Espinosa-Robbins, Ashanta Eutsey, Gillian Faulkner, Keegan Fox, Valerie Frisby, Sydney Frymire, Kera Gallinger, Lindsey Grady, Jordan Graham, Elana Greiner, Jennifer Guthrie, Alyssa Hinchen, Arianna Honadel-Miller, Peyton Howery, Kaitlynne Johansen, Manning Johnson, Charity Kaufmann, Autumn Keister, Chance Kiser, Emma Knifer, Kaily Koch, Hawkins Kopp, Braeden Lacey, Hannah Larsen, Deanna Lewallen, Brody Lloyd, Maria Lopez, Meghan Manchego, Jacob Matthews, Brooke Mazzani, Jesse McCormick, Isaac Mesecher, Sadie Miner, Madison Mitchell, Taylor Moore, Seth Morgan, Christopher Nighswonger, Malina Nunez, Siope Palepale, Salomon Pardo, Ildeliza Perez-Gonzalez, Slater Perry, Ashton Quick-Marcus, Jace Qureshi, Sian Realing, Sylvester Reece, Avery Reney, Braylee Russell, Zachary Schaff, Jadyn Shafer, Taylor Siplon, Raquel Speth, Dante Stoner, Gage Stowe, Alexis Sulzle, Luke Theriot, Aurora Tullock, Hayden Umbach, Kolton Vail, Trenton Walker, Heighden Walsh, Hope Weddle, Jade Wesnitzer, Darius Wiggins, Seth Wilkinson, Andrew Williams, Nicole Wolfe, Kaiden Young

 

Midwest High School

Principal’s (4.0)

Juniors: Kaleb Smith

Sophomores: Sheridan Vaughn

Freshmen: Cortni Pickett

Scholastic (3.7-3.99)

Seniors: Alexis James

Juniors: Jared Even, Crystalyn Turner

Sophomores: Madison Jones, Imagin Wysocki

Freshmen: MaKayla McMurray

Achievement (3.0-3.69)

Seniors: Kayden Best, Hannah Chapman, William Chapman, Taylor Coberly, Deaton Joslyn, Jasmine Sarabia O’Brien

Juniors: Ava Blackmore, Dalton Bogart, Logan Cain, Isabelle Pascetti Jones, Jacquileen Sarabia O’Brien, Oaklan Schroeder

Sophomores: Cheyanne Neilson, Austin Sansoucie, Justin Tripp, Austin Vaughn

Freshmen: MaKinna Clabaugh, Arielle McErquiaga, Hannah Palmer

 

Natrona County High School (2nd Semester Honor Roll)

Principal’s (4.0)
Seniors: Taylor Berg, Erin Bergman, Warren Byer, Joseph Casada, Rivas Contreras, Esmeralda Cortez, Laura Delano, Abigail Dotterer, Skylar Eades, Michael Gehred, Brennan Hagar, Amanda Haller, Payton Hallsted, Stephanie Higbee, Madelyn Horning, Elizabeth Landry, Dillon McCardell, Sierra McOmie, Christopher Minoti, Sarah Noel, Caitlin Porter, Wesley Rice, Elizabeth Sanford, Allison Saul, Haleigh Skiles, Cole Thorpen, Kynsie Valdez, Morgan Vanetti, Kylie Watson, Samantha White, Sara Williams, Matthew Yarger

Juniors: Parker Albert, Garrett Clasen, Aspen DeLano, Jacob Dietz, Grace DuBay, Illeana Elder, Sierra Forsyth, Daiven Francis, Chandra Frank, Abbi Handeland, Eleanor Holloway, Alexis Holscher, Natalie Jacobs, Julie Jarrard, Claire Keating, Sarah King, Courtney Lillie, Samantha McCain, Tasha McEvoy, Destinee Pabst, Destry Pomroy, Avery Potter, Karson Potter, Benjamin Radosevich, Jaden Reece, Corey Rizzi, Eris Rodgers, Isabella Schultz, Tevyn Smith, Hannah VanTassel, McKenzie Wood, Violet Wright, Danielle Zoeller

Sophomores: Lauren Blackwelder, Ethan Brown, Taylor Bundy, Tessa Coughenour, Kelsey Cox, Sheridan Cox, Meghan Dean, Gabriel DeGraeve, Kathryn Distler, Brandon Edmunds, Zoee Ferguson, Nikita Gallegos, Jennifer Gehred, Elizabeth Hansen, Kelsey Harnsberger, Peyton Hatcher, Mia Hawkins, Lauren Heili, Mason Henry, Morgan Jackson, Ronan Jones, Emma Kellick, Lane Lindsey, Jacey Miller, Tyler O’Brien, Sophia Pickett, Ryli Ramberg, Teryn Ramsey, Felicity Reyes, Grace Roberts, Kate Robertson, John Robitaille, Sierra Ryan, Teyonna Sharp, Sarah Skiles, Haley Sutton, Taegen Tobin, Alyssa Trujillo, Brandon White, Sophia Wille, Madyson Willis

Freshmen: Kerissa Anderson, Makenzie Anderson, Damon Berryhill, Caden Bertagnole, Kassidy Brooks, Allyson Cardine, Alonna Clair, McDonald Colling, Journey Corra, Kelsie Dickerson, Brady Dutcher, Luceil Elder, Marissa Engberg, Lyle Fisher, Clara Fullerton, Margaret Gazda, Jace George, Brenna Green, Abigail Gruner, Gabriella Haigler, Colter Helm, Benjamin Hoppens, Brooklyn Hytrek, Abigael Jozwik, Kindal Kott, Brynley LaChance, Cami Langley, Catlyn Lubenow, Margo McCardell, Bridger Myers, Emily Palacios, Lane Pedersen, Kyleigh Petty, Morgan Pickett, Maxwell Radosevich, Siera Randolph, Jeffrey Samuel, Emma Scott, Caleb Sundquist, Ryan Swan, Harrison Taubert, Kallen Terry, Harlee Tille, Isaiah Timbers, Gary Tong, Henry True, Gabriel Villescas, Ellie Weibel, Abigail Wilcox, Calen Willadson, Anastasia Zettl

Scholastic (3.5-3.99)
Seniors: Wyatt Atkinson, Luke Bellah, Streeter Boatright, Jessica Box, Kylie Brown, Hunter Bullard, Jazmine Burritt, Cecilia Carugo, Seth Cisneros, Jade Costalez, Julia Cox, Oliveira De, Collin DePaemelere, Kristy Dick, Emilie Fittje, Britney Force, Benjamin Garvin, James Gerhart, Marquel Gibson, Nicholas Gindulis, Kaycee Gurkin, Kyler Halverson, Megan Jackson, Ashley Kelley, Ashley Lempka, Kady Locke, Nathaniel Loepp, Dillon McCardell, Kyle Messer, Christopher Milby, Ethan Miller, Parker Munsey, Cassidy Niemi, Catherine O’Connor, Michael Peterson, Dakota Reeves, Kaelan Rodriguez, Joshua Sanchez, Emma Shutts, Sidney Skovgard, Dillan Spence, Michael Stanley, William Stewart, Benjamin Stoner, Emma Swan, Brock Tille, Andrew Underwood, Deanna Wagner, Kyle Walsh, Faith Yarbrough

Juniors: Cassidy Alvarado, Stephanie Barella, Emerson Beck, Hannah Beran, Pierce Bernard, Taliah Blom, Winter Bowen, Jennifer Box, Chase Brachtenbach, Hunter Brown, Rosslyn Brownell, Ciera Burgess, Danielle Busch, Reegan Chadderdon, Kyle Christensen, Kooper Claney, Ethan Cox, Bryant Crouse, Alexandria Cummins, Libby Edwards, Haley Ellingson, Anneleya Finch, Teona Fisher, Raeyn Gallegos, Jhett George, Madison Gillum, Logan Glenn, Bryson Hartl, Matthew Hills, Claire Keating, Austin Kessner, Isabel Lucio, Briahnna Manning, Klarissa Mundy, Madilynne Nading, Skyler Nelson, Kolbe O’Hearn, Angel Olson, Alysa Orr, Natalie Plumb, Nicole Porter, Taylor Reeb, Faith Rock, Leeanna Rowland, Haley Sandefer, Colton Schall, Morgan Schwindt, Brock Smith, Darwin Smith, Paul Sorenson, Tarran Steele, Christopher Stratch, Miriam Sutphin, Carlos Tagle, Dinh Tran, Jordan Vanetti, Alexandra Wallis, Sidney Wilson

Sophomores: Sidney Anderson, Ripleigh Atkins, Chloe Beagles, Ethan Birkle, Hayden Bjorklund, Carter Boatright, Sadie Boltz, Kaytlin Booth, Logyn Chester, Cassandra Crossen, William Eastin, Gabrael Eastman, Sean Elertson, Isaiah Elston, Christopher Finch, Diana Fittje, Haley Gibson, Kayla Haley, Angelina Hansen, Chantz Heil-Holt, Ethan Hinkle, Hallie Hoffman, Owen Horning, Zachary Houghtaling, Coral Hourt, Amanda Ingram, Alythia Johns, Abigail Kelley, Kennedy Maddox, Mackenzie Marcovitz, Parker Mooren, Asya Moorer, Alexei Moreno, Madelynn Oden, Taylor Orndorff, Madison Orr, Issac Palomo, Riley Paris, Brady Rino, Lauren Shaffer, Mason Shuler, Shaelyn Sims, Sara Sleep, Ryan Sorensen, Andrew Staker, Madison Sutphin, Zachary Thorson, Shane Trottier, Kessie Turnbull, Samson Wagner, Jillian Wallace, Brooklyn Wistisen, Jessica Witcher, Julia Witt, Connor Worthen

Freshmen: Daniel Airisa, Gracelyn Allison, Mylian Allison, Skye Anderson, Gage Baker, Braden Barr, Aliesia Berryman, Cassity Bracken, Isabella Brown, Ellyce Brownell, Rhett Buhler, Jessica Cowen, Avery Cox, Savannah Crane, Eric Crouse, Caitlyn Daniels, Haleigh Dawson, Coleton Douglass, Breanna Flesvig, Kylie Freese, Vanesia Friend, Abigail Frimml, Mckenzi Garrison, Ashlyn Glennon, Kathryn Hedges, Kyler Henderson, Kiana Hiser, Brianna Hiser, Airieona Horn, Ian Iselin, Dyllan Johnson, Joel Kirchner, Daniel Knight, John Larson, Brianna Leary, William Lewis, Cassidy Madrid, Jose Maldonado-Soto, Taryn McJunkin, Emily McOmie, Quinci Mooren, Miranda Nelson, Triston Osborn, Myla Pennington, Jayden Porter, Hope Porter, Hudson Pullen, Sydney Rizzi, Audrey Roberts, Emily Robinson, Yareli Romero, Izabel Romfo, Kailey Ruppert, Macy Sale, Madyson Sanchez, Nathaniel Sausedo, Rachel Schreckengost, Conner Shipper, Joshua Sieving, Hayden Simms, Kacela Skiles, Taylin Smith, Samuel Snyder, Zackary Southerland, Isaac Spear, Hannah Trumbull, Brayden Tyree, Natalie Yeager

Achievement (3.0-3.49)
Seniors: Andrew Becker, Ethan Borchardt, Makala Boren, Brett Brenton, Jacob Brown, AraBella Cole, Britney Crimm, Thomas Cundall, Brayden Deere, Joseph DeSuno, Alysha Dorman, William Endelman, Jaden Gough, Eric Graham, Isabella Helfrick, Shannon Jarrard, Basil Jones, Breshawna Kelly, Nathan Keys, Elizabeth Malone, Zashai Mares, Katlin Martin, Benton Nelson, Kathleen O’Rourke, Michael Ogden, Varela Olivas, Faith Pedersen, Bailey Perkins, Madalynn Pike, Roger Price, James Rowland, Kodilynn Schmidt, Sarah Schreckengost, Jared Sleep, Samantha Smithey, Anthony Socha, Taylor Stotts, Kalli Wass, Elizabeth Wiand, Matthew Willadsen, Peyton Wilson, Aiyanna Wolz, Michael Yarger

Juniors: Michaela Allen, Brandon Archuleta, Garrett Aune, Collin Bagner, Griffin Bailey, Ryan Beevers, Jordan Bertagnole, Chase Boname, Bailey Bonner, Michael Boynton, Hunter Brandt, Alex Braunsroth, Seger Briscoe, Brayden Busch, Tehl Campbell, Evan Corson, Russell Doane, Isabel Eveland, Gillen Faxon, Breanna Fredrickson, Sarah Galles, Destiny Garcia, Trinity Godwin, Kyle Gulle, Brendon Gustafson, Nathan Hamilton, Morgan Harshman, Casey Hedges, Colter Hiser, Keith Hoffman, Michael Hollister, Carson Johnson, Samuel Keating, Kaitlyn Kessner, Elias Laughter, Lance Lenhart, Tori McMurray, Ryleigh Mitchell, Adam Pickett, Josh Poston, Christian Rasmussen, Coltan Rickett, Shad Robinett, Janet Roy, Brittany Sanchez, Kyle Schanck, Jessica Shedden, Sean Smith, Jordan Stauffer, Kayla Stibley, Yadin Sulzen, Korlyn Sweeney, Brayden Sybrant, Matthew Tabor, Teresa Urena, Alexandra Vincent, Jaden Vroman, Katie Wanbaugh, Tristin Wiginton, Daphne Wright, Mathieu Yates, Nathaniel Yeadon

Sophomores: Amythest Adams, Cameron Allender, Rioko Beagle, Laurel Bell, Randi Bird, Blake Birkle, Cheyenne Bryan, Anna Burton, Aleman Cantu, Austin Corra, Trenton Cothren, Madilyn Davenport, Tanawat Deepak, Elrod Dillard, Christopher Edmunds, Lucille Fellon, Shadow Forrester, Sean Franklin, Nicholas Frimml, Cade Garner, Stephanie Gerhart, Cameron Grussendorf, Duo Hall, Vargas Hand, Britnee Hansen, Tayler Hanson, Jasik Harvey, Nathaniel Hawley, Zachary Heinrich, Lauren Henshaw, Kylie Hilderbrand, Kalea Jackson-Weinrich, Zoe Janikowski, Catherine Johnson, Spencer Johnson, Jessica Johnson, Johana Juarez, Gage Kettley, William Knighton, Aleah Kroge, Conrad Kuxhausen, Jordon LaPlant, Kelly Lehmbeck, Rylie Lohrer, Ethan McCarlson, Alison McNealey, Joseph Merrell, Owen Miller, Kathryn Morrison, Christopher Nichols, Brook Ostrander, Cecilia Putnam, Cooper Quig, Jennafer Quinn, Walter Ratchford, Brian Rohde, Travis Rudd, Jeannie Sanders, Gabriella Sasser, Rebecca Schmidt, Evan Short, Jayden Skiles, Patrick Socha, Kade Taheri, Wesley VanHolland, Ryleigh Walton, Brianna Warner, JerraMia Wilson, Phoenix Wilson, Aiden Wilson, Virginia Wing

Freshmen: Miah Adamson, Brendan Amelotte, Sydney Amend, Phoebe Anderson, Matthew Barrett, Brendan Becker, Breonna Beckley, Alex Bennett Ashton Bower, Phillip Bowers, Dominick Bradach, Laila Bramson, Aydan Bullard, Braxton Bundy, Brady Burgess, Alyssa Cadwell, Davin Camp, Alyssa Casada, Presley Cestnik, Chloe Chavez, Taylor Choal, Dante Cloward, Jackson Colling, Bowen Condelario, Haley Cunningham, Heather Devoe, Robert Douglas, Kaleb Dysart, Zach Elertson, Garrett Ellingson, Kelsey Elrod, Jayden Evans, Anna Fink, Calvin Firnekas, Schuyler Fox, Damon Garber, Madison Garcia, M’Kayla Geer, Rylan Gray, Logan Hamilton, Abigail Hammock, Logan Hand, Tye Hanson, Maliyah Harrington, Allison Hirdning, Anthony Hunter, Caden Irvine, Ian Jennings, Zachary Johnston, Ethan Jones, Andrew Jozwik, Brady Kautzmann, Leighton Kidder, Madysen Korogi, Jaci Kuhnel, Ashten Lorenzen, Shalyn Lucero, Jaden Luna, Dacania Lyon, Richard Madding, Seamus Malone, Bennett Mayer, Annabelle McNally, Cyruss Meeks, Makenna Mellema, Jacob Michael, Erik Michel, Madison Miller, Timothy Miller, Katelyn Moeller, Jonah Monear, Joshua Nichols, Talynn Paterson, Julia Pearson, Reece Potter, William Ratchford, Elijah Reeves, Jeremy Rich, Sean Richards  Mason Rivera, Paige Romsa, Gregory Saul, Aubrey Searle, John Serafin, Avril Sims, D’Anthony Smith, Jadin Smith, Chase Stambaugh, Elaina Stirling, Malachi Sweets, Aaron Tabor, Syerra Tatro, Ava Tempest, Benjamin Trumbull, Nolan Valdez, Aaron Villescas, Erabella Virden, Damien Watson, Artis Winfrey, Cole Wirtz, Preston Woodbury, Sage Wright

 

Roosevelt High School

Principal’s (4.0)

Seniors: David Dean, Alexander Hoerath, Kaden Kennedy, Reuben Kigar, Dillion Kuhn, and Libby Palmer

Juniors: Mariha-Ann Cothren and Dayton Carabajal

Sophomores: Nadine Francisco

Freshman: Paige Brush, Peyton Brush, Christina Reilly, Rebecca Tripp, Savannah Winter, and Zephaniah Filer

Achievement (3.0 to 3.99)

Seniors: Jasmine Boyd, Summer Conant, John Dunkerley, Julie Gimbel, Rose Iliff, Destiny Martinez, Ashley Regalado, Victoria Sargent, McCoy Stevens, and Allyson Sydow

Juniors: Wyatt Abbott, Brooke Austin, Michael Bennett, Ashton Coffey, Kaiden Freel, Chase Meshechek, Taylor Peterson and Rayann Weese

Sophomores: Ethan D’Arcy, Acacia Davies, Lydia DeLeon, Hayley Jackson, Adam Julian, Marissa Mackenzie, Laura McCloy, Clay McFarland, Autumn Mercado, Jocelyn Moorefield, Joseph Neese, Allison Owens, Donovan Raines, and Anna Vazquez

Freshmen: Helen Brungardt, Tate Bucklin, Cody Caraveau, Jace Hanson, Cora Knapp, Kyra Lewallen, Destiny Mackenzie, Carson McLaughlin, Araynne Meacham, Tanner Nelson, Isabel Ojeda, Treyson Phillips, Joseph Sells, and Ernest Stapleton

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *