First Quarter Honor Rolls – High School

NCSD First Quarter Honor Rolls

High School

Note: Natrona County High School has changed the frequency of releasing Honor Roll accomplishments for students. NCHS operates on an alternating block schedule, which means a student takes eight courses over a semester and earns credit at the conclusion of the semesters in January and June.  No grades are posted to a student’s official record, nor is credit awarded until that time. As a result, a semester Honor Roll is a more accurate reflection of a student’s overall academic performance.  In January, we will recognize and publish the academic achievements of our students and continue to provide the Honor Roll Breakfast as we have in the past.

Natrona County High School takes pride in the dedicated work and excellence students give to their academics. During our daily Mustang Connections, teachers visit with students about grades and celebrate their accomplishments while providing needed support for continued success and additional assistance as needed. 

Parents and guardians can stay up-to-date on their child’s academic success by logging-on to the NCSD Parent Portal or by creating an NCHS Parent CANVAS account.  (links below) We encourage you to visit with your student weekly about grades and assignments and celebrate their accomplishments throughout the school year. NCHS is committed to preparing responsible and life-long learners who value themselves, contribute to their society, and succeed in a changing world.

NCSD Parent Portal Link- https://ncsdcampus.ncsd.k12.wy.us/campus/portal/natrona.jsp

NCHS Parent Canvas- https://natronaschools.instructure.com/login/canvas

Kelly Walsh High School

Principal:  4.00 GPA

Seniors:  Mersedees Adamson, Emily Adkins, Amanda Alexander, Savannah Allsop, Caylee Anderson, Emily Applegate, Alyssa Atnip, Ana Baldan, Jonah Blom, Jarod Brownlow, Maren Bullard, Kassidy Bunn, Ashley Chapman, Savanna Christensen, Ashlyn Cooley, Evan Cothren, Jaliegah Davis, Tayla Davis, Taylor Delaney, Cassidy DeLozier, Kassandra Dutro, Irie Elliott, Hailey Everard, Cayley Fleischman, Heather Genzler, Rayne Hamm, Ashtyn Harmsen, Haylie Hasbrouck, Hunter Hasskamp, Mark Heward, Jacob Heyer, Stephen Hoversland, Christopher Isennock, Hallie Jimenez, Claire Johnson, Maddox Johnson, Cordell Jones, Micah Jones, Andrew Ker, Derek Larsen, Maddison Mahlum, Simon Martinez, Madelienne Miller, Maxwell Moore, Logan Neuroth, Candice Papke, Brandon Peterson, Jillian Phipps, Thomas Pratt, Jaymon Roan, Mattie Robinson, Bailee Rodgers, Jordan Rowe, Abigail Schoup, Ana Shickich, Brianna Sims, Katelyn Sims, Kiara Sims, Dalton Sollenberger, Shaelea Spargur, Jenna Spaulding, Dana Starken, Clarissa Stinson, Celine Strueby, Hannah Taylor, Elizabeth Tharp, Leonard Cedric Toelg, Nathan Trujillo, Lauren Tyson, Grace Vigneri, Brittani Wert, Keaton Westhoff, Alisten Winter

Juniors:  Brooke Abbott, Joshua Ahrndt, Brayden Alberts, Alexandra Bath, Karina Beltran, Frederick Bergh, Michela Bertoglio, Hudson Billings,Tess Bjorksten, Elisa Black, Brooklyn Blase, Josette Bowers, Tessa Bunner, Jarred Carlstrom, Kendyll Castillo, Dohnavon Chiles, Sage Coventry, Jenna Crouse, Kyndle Cutler, Sarah Day, Shayna Deveraux, Sage Dobby, Lesley Doney, Shyanne Dyer, Mekhi Embry, Landri Engelke, WyLee Esau, Brandon Evenson, Lane Fanto, Stevie Fields, Natalee Flint,  Preston Folchert, Cade Gardiner, Jaylyn Garfield, Jenna Gilbert, Gracyn Hansen, Kira Harden, EdwinJay Harvey, Matthew Hays, Ireland Heinze, Jessica Henman, Jacob Hernandez, Caroline Heward, Laurel Hodgson, Sydney Holder, Shawn Iszler, Johnathan Jensen, Enrique Jimenez, Ryan King,  Nicole Klungness, Jordon Koch, Emerson Kopp, Mikaeli Lacey, Turner Lack, Irene Lajarin, Maddison Leclair, Hadley Lloyd, Stephen Lovato, Rebecca Mabey, Alexia Mendez, Audrey Mitchell, Logan Moller, Haylie Morrison, Mikayla Morrison, Angela Mossman, Paige Muller, Jocelyn Olson, Benny Ortiz-Corrales, Dawson Palmer, Maddison Pettigrew, Shawna Rausch, Rachel Retherford, Brant Rieker, Grace Ritchie, Daultyn Rux, Isabelle Salazar, Adrianna Schroeder, Connor Shopp, JayDen Simmons-Cureton, Regann Sipe, Izabelle Smith, Brock Spiegelberg, Madelaine Strayer, Joenon Sulzen, April Szymanski, Hannah Taulealea, Izak Triplett, Steven Turman, Jacob Tuttle, Kamren Vaught, Kailey Walker, Braden Whitcher, Seth White, Tyler Whitley, Ashlyn Whitney, Travis Wicks, Dontevian Wilson, Olivia Wise, Josephine Wood

Sophomores:  Kevin Anderson, Jaden Arner, Emma Bell, Hayley Berg, Damen Brewer, Karlee Brower, Andrew Brown, Grace Buhler, Julia Burrows, Colton Dandurand, Nicholas Day, Kylie Dray, Shaylena Dreiling, Maya Eathorne, Sage Eversull, Nya Farnsworth, Kayla Fazio, Mariah Frisby, Hannah Glynn, Alaina Griffee, Gavin Grochowski, Zachary Haines, Tristine Harris, Grisel Hermosillo, Kaitlan Hinton, Jasmine Holden, Hadlee Hollinger, Alexis Hone, Brooke Johnson, Jayla Johnson, Kathryn Johnson, Kaya Jolley, Kynlee Jolley, Moriah Jones, Kylee Joreski, Kyler Kaczorowski, Cosette Koerperich, Emily Kruse,  Katlyn Lane, Isabel Lyons, Elizabel Macias, Kinley Maston, Kori McCarty, Anisha Mitchell, Ragin Mosteller, Maren Nicolaysen, Samuel Norcross, Kinzie Ouimette, Katelyn Owen, Carter Peverley, Ian Pfaff, Beth Pierantoni, Timothy Pike, Preston Quinn, McKinzy Quiroz, Ashtin Reams, Isabel Rieker, Chloe Riley, Jean  Roberts-Palmer, Tierney Robinson, Abigail Rogers, Taylor Rowe, Carter Sanders, Danilynn Schell, Sydney Shupick, Travis Smith, Ronald Spangler, Faith Steinberg, Kylie Sullivan, Abigail Tharp, Laine Theriot, Emily Underwood, Hailey Welch, Autumn Whipple, Marissa Wintermote, Rebekah Wise, Kyle Woodruff, Carter Young

Freshmen:  Maya Altland, Mark Annis, Colten Atkinson, Karli Bacon, Camden Ballard, Abby Boatman, Ashlee Braat, Rachael Bradley, Carver Bray, Hailey Brown, Ella Caracena, Adam Carey, Abigail Cash, Katie Coad, Kenidee Cole, Hannah Cole-Centner, Kendall Collins, Kaitlyn Cook, Taylor Coomes, Avery Delaney, Reona Deleon, Sarah Denton, Alyssa DePoorter, Anika DeVoogd, Fatima Diaz Hernandez, Destiny Edwards, Arianna Ellis, Michaela Fairbanks, Abigail Florence, Valerie Frisby, Charlize Fritsinger, Sydney Frymire, Tayah Garcia, Joshua Gardner, Luis Gonzalez, Lindsey Grady, Dominic Gray, Brittna Green, Isabelle Hansen, Buck Harris, Amanda Hatlestad, Trynitee-Mae Heaton, Samuel Henderson, Chloe Henry, Breanna Henze, Veronica Hernandez, Michelle Hernandez-Lopez, Sarah Heward, Lynn Heyer, Aubrey Holmberg, Laura Hoversland, Samuel Jeffrey, Audrey Johnson, Kayla Jones, Elizabeth Kalus, Angela Kerr, Jordan Kline, Kaily Koch, Kaleb Koslowsky, Berlyn Lammers, Matthew Leaf, Barrett Lloyd, Braden Lougee, Carter Mahoney, Jacey McClintock, Melicia McIntyre, Brooke McKenna, Brynn McKenna, Isaac Mesecher, Lea Miller, Taylor Moore, Zerina Morrison, Braden Moyte, Bryce Muller, Delaini Neibauer, Emma Nicolaysen, Christopher Nighswonger, Chantel Pena, Kyler Perry-Stocks, Kalina Proudfoot, Ethan Pull, Erin Ramsey, Sian Realing, Briley Reichenbach, Kayleigh Reinsbach, Matthew Richmond, Emrie Rodrick, Haley Ruckle, Baylee Russell, Bailey Schieck, Rebekah Schoen, Haleigh Seyfang, Sydney Sjolin, Christopher Smith, Sydney Soliz, Raquel Speth, Esaias Spillane, Adrian Talbott, Deseree Tarango, Caeley Terwilliger, Jordan Tharp, Kassidy Thomas, Connor Thorpen, Rose Tran, Kenia Varela, Samantha Veauthier, Joanna Vega, Elizabeth Venegas, Mazzi Vlastos, Hannah Weader, Barbara Gabriel Wigington, Gracie Wise, Nicole Wolfe, Jessica Yang

 

Scholastic:  3.50 – 3.99 GPA

Seniors:  Bailey Anderson, Trent Authement, Heather Avila, Katie Bays, Dallin Bell, Sofie Bjorksten, Abigail Blesi, Riley Box, Devin Brewer, Alex Bridge, Kaitlyn Brownfield, Victoria Bryant, Eoin Burd, Samantha Carpenter, Caleb Cash, Caitlinne Chenoweth, Kendal Chipperfield, Kristen Cheser, Kahner Christopherson, Emma Cleaver, Brooke Cleverly, Taylor Collins Lippincott, Connor Custer, Jared Daniels, Maddison Dedic, Severin Donnelly, Madeline Eathorne, Ericka Elton, Caleb Garoutte, Gavin Geis, Joseph Gilbar, Megan Gray, Jevin Greenwood, Carter Gregory, Michaela Gromer, Mariah Hartgrave, Haley Herman, Ian Higgins, Abree Hill, Jamia Johnson, Kiaya Johnson, Wyatt Jones, Dava Kegler, Mackenzie Kern, Revea Kirk, Marissa Leist, Taylor Maese, Kimberly Martin, Caige McComb, Savannah McOmie, Lyndi Miller, Angel Monteiro, Caleb Nathan, Chloe Nelson, Victoria Nichols, Kellen Nighswonger, Dilon Notestine, Braydon Ouimette, Javen Palmer, Caleb Parker, Ashlynn Peverley, AnnaCatherine Pickrell, Joshua Pierantoni, Madison Rust, Jillian Salazar, Kaitlyn Sanford, Willis Schneider, James Shoemaker, Steven Tomphson, Raedyn Vidal, Madison Vinich, Maxwell von Gunten, Kolton Watson, Rylie Weidner, Parker Wilson

Juniors:  Sierra Adams, Bailey Anderson, Kylee Anderson, Meagan  Anderson, Maxwell Austin, Mercedes Back, Heather Bacon, Abigail Baker, Madison Ballard, Zane Bible, Destiny Big Medicine, Chad Bila, Jazmyn Blackford, Channing Bohnet, Brooks Browning, Christina Cappiello Triplett, Izabelle Cardenas, Jordan Carlson, Maritza Castillo, Hannah Clark, Hunter Cole, Julia Conte, Stormie Daniels, Josephine Davis, Clarissa De La Torre, Angela Edwards, Brean Fellon, Alyssa Funk, Gabrielle Garris, Thomas Gonzales, Lorna Green, Seth Grubb, Chole Haag, Kymberlee Heaton, Nicholas Henderson, Alexia Hill, Nico Hill, Saaj Hull, Zachary Hunter, Drew Johnson, Matthew Jonas, Isabelle Jones, Kendrick Jump, Corbin Kirk, Shaney Kruse, Roman Larsen, Mercedes Latham, Alyssa Lattimer, Sierra Lloyd, Caitlin Logan, Dominic Lomu, Fredy Lopez Lopez, Mary MacGuire, Brianna Mahoney, Louis Mark-Montano, Scott Martin, Avery Maxner, Davion McAdam, Marcus McCloud, Hannah Mendoza, Lillian Meyer, Connor Newton, Madison Nipper, Thomas Nolan, Savannah Olson, Beatriz Ottoni, Ross Padilla, Aurora Palmer, Jessica Parks, Michael Pate, Taharjit Pelzer, Chase Petersen, Abby Phillips, David Price, Emma Realing, Afton Reichenbach, Natalie Reimann, Benjamin Ridgeway, Kirsten Roussel, Jackson Schroeder, Kaitlyn Schubert, Madison Seaman, Gretchen Shutts, Dylan W. Smith, Soraya Smith, Jarrod Snider, Kylie Spangler, Mason Stowell, Ryan Taylor, James Terwilliger, Lexie Tippin, Tiffany Trevizo, Siri Ullery, Timothy Underwood, Kiara Vander Stoep, George Wagstaff, Devon Walters, Austin Webb, Vadim Williams, Bailee Wistisen, Jasmyne Wright

Sophomores: Micah Adams, Colton Allaire, Kaylah Allsop, Jose Alvarado O’Brien, Owen Anderson, Kade Armstrong, Samuel Axt, Claudius Beck, Brandon Berg, Zachary Bergen, Samuel Bleizeffer, Bethany Blesi, Tommi Boult, Edward Bratvold, Grace Brauburger, Brentan Brown, Alexandra Brust, Jaden Brutsman, Mathew Bryant, Philip Bryant, Chance Burton, Corin Carruth, Yessenia Castillo, Kellen Chadderdon, Daniel Christensen, Lilly Clark, Bridger Cleverly, Jack Coleman, Tristan Colgrove, Trysten Condelario, Jonathan Cox, Kylie Crane, Mackenzie Cummings, Destiny Davis, Jevon Davis, Lainey Deacon, Jenelle DeSuno, Rehman Dhillon, Caleb Eastlund, Gatlin Edwards, Olivia Elvestad, Katarina Fry, Madison Galles, Antonia Garner, Kiyah Gilmore, Austin Gromer, Jayson Hancock, Jadynn Hardy, Cassie Haupt, Myra Heaton, Alexis Hedlund, Gabriel Heuer, Connor Hinzman, Bethani Holdren, Samuel James, Chevy Kalpin, Rachel Katzmann, AlecZander Kear, Grayson Kear, Brady Kennedy, Shaedon Kennedy, Hailee Kirkwood, Jacob Kraft, Michael Lesco, Ryan Loghry, Stephany Lopez, Kade Marsh, Afton Maxner, Jackson McLean, Teleri Merchant, Kayla Messmer, Sye Meyer, Trayton Meyer, Alyssa Miner, Danielle Mohr, Travis Moon, Hector Moreno, Benjamin Mosier, Aubree Nelson, Zoe Neville, Annabelle Nicholson, Piper Nicholson, Sophia O’Neill, Vanessa Ochoa-Gutierrez, Sarah Ourth, Cleston Packard, Cyamber Parker, Danae Parker, Fletcher Parrish, Caleb Peterson, BriAnna Pettit, CheyAnn Price, Camille Provence, Hunter Przybylowicz, Cayden Pugh, Jaelyn Ramirez, Jason Ramirez, Ella Reed, Jordyn Reed, Quincy Roszel, Torin Rueter, Brook Sandler, Morgan Saunders, Taylor Saunders, Anna Schmidt, Rachel Schmucker, Florian Schwalber, Darrah Short, Melonie Skovgard, Gunnar Slaymaker, Randy Sletten, Desirae Smith, Ethan Spicher, Sarah Strube, Finnegan Stubson, Jasper Sullivan, Jianfeng Sun, Parker Trijillo, Rachelle Trujillo, Nevaeh Van Nes, Alexis White, Isaiah Wiggins, Madison Williams, Ezra Wingfield, Emory Yoosook

Freshmen:  Andrew Alexander, Julia Alexander, Diana Amaro Bahena, Sara Argueta Acevedo, Jonas Armstrong, Paige Asmus, Ralei Bartle, Joshua Beck, Ainsleigh Belveal, Analu Benabise, Britney Bender, Presley Bloom, Collin Boroz, Julia Borrmann, Chloe Brimmer, Stephen Christensen, Contessa Clarkson, Caleb Cockrum, Taylor Cole, Marissa Collier, Samuel Cordova, Payton Cornelius,  Reese Corson, Devon Crump, Cierra Davis, Tori Davis, Jakob Deveraux, Rosalba Diaz Hernandez, Abigail Disburg, Aspen Dobby, Shane Doner, AmyRose Drake, Ashlynn Eads, Castle Edwards, Haley Elliott, Saige Espinosa-Robbins, Ashanta Eutsey, Gillian Faulkner, Keegan Fox, Mathew Fox, Camden Fugatt, Kera Gallinger, Graycee Garris, Matthew Goodwin, Jennifer Guthrie, Stephania Gutierrez-Baca, Isabella Ham, Caroline Hansen, Kayalei Hartl, Sierra Heide, Emma Henry, Paige Hill, Steven Hill, Arianna Honadel, Alexis Hoover, Talon Hultman, Dominic Jahr, Nicholas Johnson, Lillian Jones, Charity Kaufmann, Decian Kinneberg, Kenadee Kroeger, Ryan Larsen, Aubrieana Leonard, Brody Lloyd, Katlyn Loveall, Gavin Mancini, Mikayla Marker, Mylee Martinez, Trinity Martinez, Mackenzie Martini, Kennedy Marvel, Jaylen Matthews, Brooke Mazzanti, Jesse McCormick, Angelique McErquiaga, Delanie McFall, Maverick McIntyre, Araynne Meacham, Ryan Means, Samantha Meline, Rachel Merchant, Kyson Miller, Sadie Miner, Alize Munoz, Madison Nalley, Paul Nesterenko, Siope Palepale, Salomon Pardo, Kylee Paulson, Ildeliza Perez-Gonzalez, Slater Perry, Gage Porter, Sienna Price, Katherine Prochnow, Lily Putnam, Justin Quan, Gage Raicevich, Curtis Reimann, Avery Reney, Marcus Rodriguez, Zachary Schaff, Hannah Schmucker, Jadyn Shafer, Taylor Siplon, Lorie Snider, Adelayia Spurlin, Emily Steele, Dante  Stoner, Ashton Stufft, Lexis Swenson, Bryce Terry, Ania Thomas, Aurora Tullock, Joshua Tuttle, Hayden Umbach, Kolton Vail, River Waldock, Trenton Walker, Heighden Walsh, Brianna Warner, Reno Watson, Nolan Wayte, Hope Weddle, Mikolas Wheeler, Darius Wiggins, Kylie Williams, Nicholas Williford, Paxton Yakel, Cael Yeigh, Kaidan Young

 

Achievement:  3.00 – 3.49 GPA

Seniors:  Sarah Austin, Payton Baker, Lauren Bayer, Cameron Bender, Logan Bennett, Gage Benson, Garret Branstetter, Josephine Buffa, Abigail Buhler, Cody Cassity, Brandy Chester, Danielle Colbert, Caden Curry, Jacob Dannar, Jeremy Day, Steven Ellbogen, Carlos Fandal, Kristen Feeback, Natasha Forney, Santana Gould, Abram Hansen, Seth Hemminger, Gabriel Hernandez-Gonzalez, Carl Wilhelm Hesser, Shawn Hill, Kaden Hillibush, Joshua Hockaday, Cody Hull, Kylie Ireland, Elizabeth Jennings, Annalyse Johnson, Tyler Joreski, Aqua Kaiser, Napa Kaiyarath, Jennifer Kline,  Ramon Lopez, Heidi Mann, Hailey Matthews, Samantha Morrin, Caitlyn Nguyen, Tevita Palepale, Matthew Paris, Ian Patterson, Melanie Pitchon, Dawson Poste, Lena Ramberg, Julie Romano, Natalie Ross, Austin Ryan, Mercedez Salazar, Megan Scharpe, Andrew Skovgard, Joshua Smith, Tristen Smith, Calvin Speth, Owen Stevens, Dylan Stupak, Hannah Suhr, Dylan Thompson, Hannah Tippin, Michael Utech, Dontae Young, Teldon Zimmerschied, Joseph Zook

Juniors:  Talia Addison, Kaleb Allen, Savanabre Allmaras, Bryce Amedee, Hannah Anderson, Caleb Barnhart, Natalie Bertagnole, Isabella Bourquin, Austin Brus, Grace Buffa, Ishmael Bujosa-Perin, Justin Campbell, Noah Chavez, Louis Chianca, Makayla Coleman, Jada Collins, Jessica Cordova, Hunter Corson, Maria Danieli, Tyler Davis, Aubrey Dort, Rylee Doyle, Rebecca Drake, Dante Driskell, Logan Duffey, Austen Engberg, Gavin Ferguson, Cristina Flores, Marcus Flores, Courtney Flynn, Matthew Forsell, Ryan Foy, Trevor Frantz, Tristan Freel, Rebeckah Gardner, Caleb Golen, Leonard Harris, Logan Hensley, Esperanza Hermosillo, Andrew Hess, Aurora Heuer, Seth Hill, Tristan Hollenbeck, Alexandra Howery, Morgan Jaquez, Kiley Johnson, Trenton Keffer, Daniel Keil, Kaytlen Kidney, Kathryn Kienzle, Amanda Kranich, Tess Kurka, Devan Linaman, Anthony Lopez, Kylee Magee, Joshua Martin, Skylnn McBride, Logan McCoy, Peyton McGinty, Christopher Means, Kameron Mellon, Devyn Mosteller, Johanna Moter, Brennan Murphy, Alexander Nelson, Duane Nussbaum, Rubi Ochoa-Gutierrez, Sydney Oliver, Mark Paris, Michael Payton, Marissa Perez, Whitney Porter, Tray Powell, Kyla Pull, Cassidy Raabe, Olivia Raicevich, Zachary Reynolds, Kristopher Riddle, Derek Robison, Rhianna Ross, Sydney Ruschmann, Chayci Russell, Ashley Sanchez,  Joshua Schilling, Chayton Shepherd, Timberlyn Slaugh, Logan Soliz, Garrett Sorenson, Painter Stone, Andrew Stover, Olivia Suhr, Devin Taylor, Darla Tennant, Erin Valdez, MaKayla VanOordt, Alfredo Varela, Noelle Vigneri, Bailee Waldron, Jerrod Warden, Spencer Wilson, Chasee Wirtala

Sophomores:  Audrey Adamson, Joshua Allen, Joshua Anselmi, Leayah Argueta, Lord Hanz Dreizehn Asprec, Myles Austin, Hannah Bailey, Cadance Barnes, Ryan Barthlama, Jordan Bila, Mandy Blevins, Lorali Brachtenbach, Michael Bradley, Garrett Brainard, Carson Bridge, Mayden Brown, Alexander Brus, Kolby Brus, Jacob Brush, Evan Carlson, Aiden Carnahan, Christopher Combs, Faith Cottrell, John Cuzick, Nicholas Delrio, Gabriela DeVoogd, Adriane Espinoza, Annelise Fandal, Trever Fleetwood, Vince Garcia, Victoria Gould, Megan Griffin, Bastian Hansen, Conner Harrison, Zackary Hicks, Rachael Higgins, Kelsey Hlavka, Trey Holman, Anastasia Huffer, Adriana Jobe, Caleb Kudlak, Faith Lockwood, Elena Lore, Zakkary Loveall, Grace Lutz, Conner McBroom, Denise Christine Mercado, Maggie Miller,  William Muldowney, Edward Murray, Luke Nathan, Austin Neuman, Derek Notestine, Michael-Lee Oliver, Jace Palmer, Jaylee Parker, Jacob Parsons, Xavier Perez-Vazquez, Nicole Pitt, Dane Rasmussen, Samuel Reed, Austin Rodgers, Dezrae Rodriguez, Kamryn Scott, Russel Sprecher, Drew Stewart, Jessica Szymczak, Gloria Tagle, Gavin Thomas, Taylor Tobin, Alex Torres, Aisley Vice, Anastasia Whittle, Christopher Wolfe, Carson Wright

Freshmen:  Parker Allmaras, Moriah Andrews, Leila Arias, Ernest Armstrong, Trentin Atkins, Gage Ayala, Deja Barkley, Nolan Berg, Alexis Bertagnolli, Jayleen Blackford, Luke Boutte, Emily Boyles, Laurence Brewer, Kyndra Brower, Elizabeth Bryant, Benjamin Buffa, Ian Byrnes, Naomi Carey, Gavin Carnahan, Dylan Cline, Sara Cole, Brayden Curry, Jack Dabney, Jerico Deal, Jordan Delaney, Riley Dennis, Bode Draper, Octavia Edwards, Serendipity Farrar, Max Ferraiuolo, Emma Fiscus, Simeon Forsman, Kate Foster, Lorena Francisco, Isaac Garr, Carson Gilbar, Jordan Graham, Jace Hanson, Hunter Heinze, Cydni Herman, Talon Herron, Abby Hicks, Baileigh Hiester, Cody Hill, Sarah Hockaday, Peyton Howery, Evan Johansen, Jayden Jue, Kody Juhl, Skylar Kaiser, Kaelan Keffer, Autumn Keister, Kirsten King, Chance Kiser, Kaden Klitzke, Evan Koerperich, Sidney Konkler, Hawkins Kopp, Hannah Larsen, Adarose Lee, Deanna Lewallen, Meghan Manchego,  Jacob Matthews, Lexie McCalla, Ashton McComb, Arielle McErquiaga, Ricardo Mendez, Seth Miller, Taeron Miller, Madison Mitchell, Tristyn Mondoc, Seth Morgan, Brecken Morrison, Ashley Neal, Celia Nelson, Yen Nguyen, Malina Nunez, Ryan Ohnstad, Preston Olson, Logan Orr, Aleczander Pexton, Arianah Plorin, Jace Qureshi, Breeann Redd, Sylvester Reece, Daniela Rosales, Alexander Santistevan, Desiree Sheets, Mark Shepherd, Aaron Sherman, Courtney Shoopman, Giovanny Solis-Rodriguez, Gage Stowe, Jeremiah Strzesak, Alexis Sulzle, Ashton Sunday, Jeannette Tennant, Luke Theriot, LeDell Thompson-Rodriguez, Charlize Tipton, Elias Trevizo, Victoria Triplett, Ethan Trubey, Naya Turner, Cory Warren, Seth Wilkinson, Andrew Williams, Ethan Williams, JC Williams

 

Midwest High School

Principal:  4.00 GPA

Seniors: Kayden Best

Juniors: Jared Even, Isabelle Pascetti Jones, Kaleb Smith

Sophomores: Sheridan Vaughn

Freshmen: Cortni Pickett

 

Scholastic:  3.50 – 3.99 GPA

Seniors:  William Chapman, Deaton Joslyn

Juniors: Jacquileen Sarabia O’Brien, Ava Blackmore

Sophomores: Madison Jones

Freshmen: MaKinna Clabaugh

 

Achievement:  3.00 – 3.49 GPA

Seniors: Hannah Chapman, Logan Drinkwalter, Alexis James, Jasmine Sarabia O’Brien

Juniors: Dalton Bogart, Logan Cain, Corey Masters, Oaklan Schroeder

Sophomores: Morgan Jacobs, Cheyanne Neilson, Austin L Vaughn, Imagin Wysocki

Freshmen: Hannah Palmer

Roosevelt High School

Principal:  4.00 GPA

Seniors: Alexander Hoerath, Dillion Kuhn, Destiney Largent, Libby Palmer, Weston Randorf, Katherine Schuetz

Juniors: Wyatt Abbott, Brooke Austin, Dayton Carabajal

Sophomores: Paige Brush, Peyton Brush, Lydia DeLeon, Nadine Francisco

Freshmen: Christina Reilly

 

Achievement:  3.00 – 3.99 GPA

Seniors: Shelby Butler, Summer Conant, David Dean, Nicole DeSalvo, John Dunkerley, Brandon Fort, Ethan Hansen, Kaden Kennedy, Aspen Mead, Thomas Mills, Michelle Palmer, Ashley Regalado, Allyson Sydow, Trinity Williams

Juniors: Michael Bennett, Krista Coronado, Mariha-Ann Cothren, Erica Daniel, Kaiden Freel, Angel Gimbel, Isis Harney, Liam Jones, Lynzi Martinez, Taylor Peterson, Corry Tanner, Olga Varela Munoz, Sheldon Watkins

Sophomores: Quincy Brow, Ethan D’Arcy, Rhiannon Francis, Brookelyn Gunn, Adam Julian, Autumn Mercado, Trinity Miskimins, Jocelyn Moorefield (REACH), Allison Owens, Jeremy Rivera Noguera, Kyle Walters

Freshmen: Helen Brungardt, Tate Bucklin, Davon Gasperetti, Tyler Gregory, Cora Knapp, Carson McLaughlin, Duey Palmer, As’sher Pettry, Ernest Stapleton, Rebecca Tripp, Savannah Winter

 
 

Share this Post



 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *